Altstätter Städtlilauf 2005 - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Schi2       29. Häberling  Deborah                  93 Hinterforst                    8.54,0      1.47,5  (2118)    4.41
HKM         40. Hadorn Christian                    87 Ochlenberg                    40.25,2     13.23,6    (33)    4.32
Walking    ---  Hadorn Susanne                      67 Schwerzenbach                 14.49,7       -----  (3205)    6.44
KB         ---  Hagmann Dionys                      00 Rüthi SG                       1.46,1      0.52,0  (9223)    5.53
HKM         10. Hagmann Markus, Rorschacherberg     75 LC Brühl St. Gallen           28.37,9      1.36,3     (5)    3.13
Sch1        80. Hagspiel Luc                        96 Au SG                         11.58,0      4.54,7  (1970)    6.17
KG         ---  Haigh Jillian                       02 Altstätten SG                  3.24,4      2.28,4  (9113)   11.21
KG         ---  Haller Anna                         99 Altstätten SG                  1.53,7      0.57,7  (9125)    6.19
KB         ---  Haller Gian                         01 Altstätten SG                  1.51,3      0.57,2  (9295)    6.11
Schi1       33. Halser Chiara                       95 Montlingen                     9.04,9      1.38,9  (8081)    4.46
KG         ---  Halter Bianca                       99 Marbach SG                     1.08,0      0.12,0  (9158)    3.46
KB         ---  Halter Kevin                        02 Marbach SG                     1.49,2      0.55,1  (9309)    6.04
KG         ---  Halter Sarina                       99 Altstätten SG                  2.04,4      1.08,4  (9027)    6.54
PK          67. Halter Simon                        97 Marbach SG                     5.20,5      1.16,3  (8011)    4.51
PM          74. Haltinner Jessica                   97 Hinterforst                    5.45,9      1.31,6  (1294)    5.14
SJog       ---  Hangartner Arno, Lüchingen          88 STV Lüchingen                 11.55,6      3.22,7  (3759)    5.25
KB         ---  Hangartner Marco, Lüchingen         00 STV Lüchingen                  1.29,3      0.35,2  (9279)    4.57
KG         ---  Hangartner Ramona                   02 Lüchingen                      3.03,6      2.07,6  (9123)   10.12
PK          74. Hangartner Roger, Lüchingen         98 STV Lüchingen                  5.27,5      1.23,3  (1470)    4.57
SJog       ---  Hanimann Andreas                    57 Widnau                         9.36,7      1.03,8  (3751)    4.22
Schi2       30. Hanimann Patricia                   94 Widnau                         8.57,6      1.51,1  (2150)    4.42
Schi3       17. Hanimann Sereina                    92 Widnau                         8.26,8      1.44,7  (2517)    4.26
Schi2       13. Hartl Jessica                       94 Lüchingen                      7.49,4      0.42,9  (2119)    4.07
SJogi      ---  Härtsch Nicole, Tägerwilen          80 Aloha Team                    12.21,8      3.15,4  (3509)    5.37
S2M         27. Harzenmoser Christian               64 Niederteufen                  37.36,6      7.32,8   (436)    4.13
HKM         30. Hasani Dritan                       75 Romanshorn                    35.24,2      8.22,6    (43)    3.58
Jui          2. Hasegawa Chinatsu                   89 Bad Ragaz                     21.13,9      0.57,2  (3003)    4.19
Sch3         8. Hasegawa Daisuke                    91 Bad Ragaz                      6.37,1      0.30,8  (2630)    3.29
S1F          6. Hasegawa Yuka                       61 Bad Ragaz                     32.25,1      5.26,3  (1060)    4.41
PM          53. Hasenfratz Chara                    97 Altstätten SG                  5.28,9      1.14,6  (1220)    4.59
KB         ---  Hasenfratz Marco                    01 Altstätten SG                  2.31,2      1.37,1  (9028)    8.24
KG         ---  Hasenfratz Michele                  00 Altstätten SG                  1.29,4      0.33,4  (9029)    4.58
KG         ---  Hasler Amanda                       02 Kriessern                      2.16,7      1.20,7  (9030)    7.35
HKF         15. Hasler Barbara                      68 Gattikon                      37.46,1     13.38,8   (113)    5.28
KB         ---  Hasler Björn                        00 Altstätten SG                  1.58,6      1.04,5  (9277)    6.35
VM          96. Hasler Bruno, Altstaetten           61 LG Altstätten                 26.05,0      9.22,0  (3319)    5.19
KG         ---  Hasler Chiara                       99 Altstätten SG                  1.34,5      0.38,5  (9031)    5.15
SJog       ---  Hasler Domenique, Goldach           90 Familie Hasler                10.04,5      1.31,6  (3721)    4.34
HKM         17. Hasler Dominik, Gams                77 KTV Oberriet                  29.48,9      2.47,3    (40)    3.21
VM          64. Hasler Elmar                        68 Altstätten SG                 21.45,5      5.02,5  (3386)    4.26
SJog       ---  Hasler Fredy, Goldach               60 Familie Hasler                10.30,2      1.57,3  (3722)    4.46
S2M         12. Hasler Hanspeter                    60 Altstätten                    33.01,8      2.58,0   (434)    3.42
PM          36. Hasler Jessica                      98 Altstätten SG                  5.12,7      0.58,4  (1284)    4.44
KB         ---  Hasler Lars                         99 Kriessern                      1.53,3      0.59,2  (9224)    6.17
PM         100. Hasler Melanie                      98 Altstätten SG                  6.54,9      2.40,6  (1277)    6.17
SJog       ---  Hasler Michael, Altstätten SG       93 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     15.53,4      7.20,5  (3815)    7.13
VM          58. Hasler Peter                        64 Kriessern                     21.27,5      4.44,5  (3320)    4.22
SJogi      ---  Hasler Ramona, Altstätten SG        96 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     15.34,6      6.28,2  (3585)    7.04
KB         ---  Hasler Sandro                       01 Altstätten SG                  2.41,9      1.47,8  (9301)    8.59
PM          96. Hasler Sarah                        98 Altstätten SG                  6.21,5      2.07,2  (1291)    5.46
S3M         18. Hässig Josef                        49 CH                            51.52,5     20.24,0   (614)    5.49
SJog       ---  Hautle Daniel                       80 Altstätten SG                 11.11,4      2.38,5  (3825)    5.05
SJogi      ---  Hautle Sarah, Altstätten SG         91 Jungschar Altstätten          14.59,9      5.53,5  (3511)    6.49
VM           6. Heeb Dölf                           81 Altstätten SG                 17.56,1      1.13,1  (3361)    3.39
KB         ---  Heeb Dominik                        99 Rebstein                       1.13,4      0.19,3  (9330)    4.04
Schi2       52. Heeb Evelyn, Altstätten             93 STV Altstätten                10.00,2      2.53,7  (2120)    5.15
VF           5. Heeb Irene                          78 Haag (Rheintal)               19.56,3      1.37,7  (3229)    4.04
PM          79. Heeb Livia, Oberriet SG             98 STV Oberiet                    5.50,2      1.35,9  (1221)    5.18
S1F          4. Heeb Waldruth, Diepoldsau           54 MILA Rheintal                 30.01,1      3.02,3  (1054)    4.21
VM           2. Hefti Stefan                        84 Ennenda                       17.03,0      0.20,0  (3382)    3.28
VM          13. Heim Peter, Gais                    84 TV Gais                       18.50,3      2.07,3  (3399)    3.50
Sch1        12. Helfenberger Pascal, Arnegg         96 LAG Gossau                     7.33,1      0.29,8  (1975)    3.58
Schi2        2. Helfenberger Seline                 93 Arnegg                         7.10,7      0.04,2  (8042)    3.46
Sch2         1. Heller Luca                         94 Waldstatt                      6.41,6       -----  (2313)    3.31
VF          34. Hemmi Doris                         65 Jona                          26.02,9      7.44,3  (3207)    5.18
Schi2       11. Hemmi Marina, Jona                  93 SC Diemberg                    7.40,5      0.34,0  (2121)    4.02
VM          95. Hemmi Reto                          63 Jona                          25.50,7      9.07,7  (3321)    5.16
Sch1        38. Hemmi Simon                         95 Jona                           8.28,8      1.25,5  (1920)    4.27
Schi1       47. Hensel Cristina, Thal               96 Jugi Thal                      9.33,9      2.07,9  (1781)    5.02
PM          73. Hensel Simona, Thal                 98 Geräte Walzenhausen            5.43,5      1.29,2  (1299)    5.12
KG         ---  Hergert Jaqueline                   01 Altstätten                     1.33,6      0.37,6  (9032)    5.12
KG         ---  Hermann Celine                      00 Montlingen                     2.11,2      1.15,2  (9154)    7.17
PK          93. Herrmann Michael                    97 Altstätten SG                  5.48,0      1.43,8  (8007)    5.16
Schi1       66. Herrsche Carmen                     96 Oberriet SG                    9.57,8      2.31,8  (1765)    5.14
PK          97. Herrsche Lars                       98 Oberriet SG                    5.51,6      1.47,4  (1486)    5.19
Schi2       17. Herrsche Lea, Montlingen            93 KTV Oberriet                   8.11,9      1.05,4  (2151)    4.18
S2M          4. Herzog Konrad, Henau                60 LC Uzwil                      31.29,9      1.26,1   (439)    3.32
KG         ---  Hess Carla                          99 Altstätten SG                  1.32,0      0.36,0  (9128)    5.06
SJog       ---  Hildebrand Stefan, Altstätten SG    58 LAVARIA                       15.22,0      6.49,1  (8135)    6.59
KB         ---  Hinrichs Luc                        02 St. Gallen                     2.53,0      1.58,9  (9225)    9.36
KB         ---  Hinrichs Paplo                      04 St. Gallen                     2.54,9      2.00,8  (9344)    9.43
S3M          5. Hirschi Werner                      52 Waldkirch                     33.30,5      2.02,0   (619)    3.45
Sch3        33. Hobi Dominik, Marbach SG            92 Brunnackerhüpfer               8.23,4      2.17,1  (2608)    4.24
PM          37. Hobi Eliane, Au SG                  97 STV Au                         5.13,4      0.59,1  (1222)    4.44
Schi2       45. Hobi Isabel, Au SG                  94 STV Au                         9.41,8      2.35,3  (2123)    5.06
Sch2        24. Hobi Sandro, Marbach SG             94 Brunnackerhüfer                8.05,3      1.23,7  (2314)    4.15
VF          11. Hofer Barbara                       77 A-Altach                      21.58,2      3.39,6  (3208)    4.29
KB         ---  Hofstetter Robin                    00 Eichberg                       1.43,7      0.49,6  (9227)    5.45
Walking    ---  Högger Beatrice, Altstätten SG      64 Bewegen. Mit Spass und Ja     17.22,8      2.33,1  (3907)    7.54
Sch1        14. Högger Florin                       96 Grabs                          7.43,2      0.39,9  (1921)    4.03
Schi2        8. Högger Nina                         94 Grabs                          7.36,2      0.29,7  (2124)    4.00
VM          61. Höhener Ernst                       61 Gais                          21.32,9      4.49,9  (3385)    4.23
SJog       ---  Hohl Attilio, Altstätten SG         ?? Gründer OK Städtlilauf        15.41,2      7.08,3  (3785)    7.07
Walking    ---  Hollenstein Liliane                 44 Stein SG                      17.54,1      3.04,4  (3908)    8.08
PK           3. Hollenstein Luca                    97 Stein SG                       4.14,3      0.10,1  (8010)    3.51
KB         ---  Hollenstein Nico                    99 Stein SG                       1.03,8      0.09,7  (9228)    3.32
VM          56. Hollenstein Ronnie                  72 Stein SG                      21.15,2      4.32,2  (3322)    4.20
VM         100. Honegger Felix                      51 Gams                          29.52,7     13.09,7  (3392)    6.05
KG         ---  Huder Anina, Schwerzenbach          00 DTV  Schwerzenbach             2.16,8      1.20,8  (9033)    7.36
Schi1       72. Huder Flurina, Schwerzenbach        96 DTV Schwerzenbach             10.16,6      2.50,6  (1728)    5.24
VF          41. Huder Silvia, Schwerzenbach         66 DTV Schwerzenbach 3           29.27,3     11.08,7  (3209)    6.00
VM           5. Hugentobler Josef, Gais             79 TV Gais                       17.40,5      0.57,5  (8125)    3.36
SJogi      ---  Hugentobler Rebekka, Oberriet SG    85 STV Altstätten                10.41,7      1.35,3  (3569)    4.51
Schi2       18. Huggenberger Rahel, Hinterforst     93 STV Oberriet                   8.12,8      1.06,3  (2125)    4.19
PK          18. Hungerbühler Silvio, Marbach SG     97 Jugi Marbach                   4.39,9      0.35,7  (1425)    4.14
KG         ---  Hunziker Belina                     99 Diepoldsau                     1.33,3      0.37,3  (9034)    5.11
KB         ---  Hunziker Mirco                      01 Diepoldsau                     3.34,8      2.40,7  (9229)   11.56
PK          26. Hunziker Ramon                      97 Diepoldsau                     4.52,4      0.48,2  (1426)    4.25
Sch1        54. Hunziker Sedric                     96 Diepoldsau                     9.06,7      2.03,4  (1922)    4.47
Sch3        28. Hüppi Jonathan, Marbach SG          92 Tri Top Team                   7.56,7      1.50,4  (2609)    4.10
HKM         24. Hüppi Ramon, Marbach SG             84 Mila / Tri Top Team Rhein     32.03,8      5.02,2    (34)    3.36
VF          33. Hüppin Brigitta, Wangen SZ          60 LG GÖRBS                      25.53,4      7.34,8  (3238)    5.17
HKM         36. Hüppin Roland                       80 Siebnen                       37.24,8     10.23,2    (46)    4.12
SJog       ---  Hutter Felix, Altstätten SG         95 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.36,4      3.03,5  (3805)    5.16
SJog       ---  Hutter Heiko, Diepoldsau            70 SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter      10.57,9      2.25,0  (3723)    4.59
SJog       ---  Hutter Joel, Diepoldsau             98 SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter      10.57,0      2.24,1  (3724)    4.58
SJogi      ---  Hutter Judith, Diepoldsau           70 SVD Diepoldsau - Schmitte     11.51,3      2.44,9  (3513)    5.23
KG         ---  Hutter Julia                        99 Kriessern                      1.17,8      0.21,8  (9171)    4.19
SJog       ---  Hutter Lukas, Altstätten SG         94 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     17.14,6      8.41,7  (3819)    7.50
KG         ---  Hutter Mia Catharina                01 Diepoldsau                     2.08,3      1.12,3  (9035)    7.07
KB         ---  Hutter Pascal                       01 Kriessern                      1.54,2      1.00,1  (9230)    6.20
PK          83. Hutter Severin, Oberriet SG         98 KTV Oberriet                   5.35,9      1.31,7  (1474)    5.05
KG         ---  Hutter Tamara                       99 Kriessern                      1.11,1      0.15,1  (9036)    3.57
VM          77. Hutter Urs                          78 Kriessern                     22.22,6      5.39,6  (3323)    4.34
PM          47. Huwyler Vivienne                    97 Balgach                        5.21,1      1.06,8  (1281)    4.51

Total 125



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.