Altstätter Städtlilauf 2005 - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KG         ---  Fankhauser Kim Elisa                99 Abtwil SG                      1.31,1      0.35,1  (9021)    5.03
KB         ---  Fankhauser Noah                     00 Abtwil SG                      1.23,3      0.29,2  (9221)    4.37
KG         ---  Fasel Julia                         00 Kriessern                      1.16,5      0.20,5  (9157)    4.15
KG         ---  Fässler Nicole                      99 Marbach SG                     1.31,7      0.35,7  (9022)    5.05
S2M          1. Fehse Daniel                        65 Horn                          30.03,8       -----   (440)    3.22
PM          50. Felder Celine, Oberriet SG          98 STV Oberreit - Eichenwies      5.27,5      1.13,2  (1215)    4.57
Schi2       49. Felsberger Morena, Au SG            94 STV Au                         9.45,0      2.38,5  (2111)    5.07
Sch1        59. Fetz Jonas                          95 Lüchingen                      9.17,6      2.14,3  (1912)    4.53
Sch1        33. Fink Nicolas, Marbach SG            95 Jugi Marbach                   8.18,0      1.14,7  (1913)    4.22
PK          90. Fischer Ronny, Oberriet SG          98 STV Oberriet                   5.42,1      1.37,9  (1419)    5.11
HKM         19. Fischli Daniel, Rebstein            80 TV Rebstein                   30.02,2      3.00,6    (28)    3.22
SJog       ---  Fischlin Dimitri, Altstätten SG     91 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     14.26,7      5.53,8  (3831)    6.33
S3M          1. Flatz Dietmar                       54 FL-Schaan                     31.28,5       -----  (8097)    3.32
Sch1        34. Franzelin Livio                     95 Goldach                        8.18,9      1.15,6  (1978)    4.22
KG         ---  Frei Carla                          99 Balgach                        1.13,2      0.17,2  (9172)    4.04
SJogi      ---  Frei Christin, Altstätten SG        85 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     14.21,1      5.14,7  (3594)    6.31
SJog       ---  Frei Christoph, Balgach             83 Sportgruppe Wyden             11.35,1      3.02,2  (3719)    5.15
Schi2       38. Frei Corina                         94 Widnau                         9.13,7      2.07,2  (2160)    4.51
SJog       ---  Frei Gian                           92 Altstätten SG                  9.07,2      0.34,3  (3851)    4.08
SJog       ---  Frei Hanspeter                      51 Zürich                        12.30,5      3.57,6  (3794)    5.41
KB         ---  Frei Joel                           99 Kriessern                      2.00,9      1.06,8  (9276)    6.43
KB         ---  Frei Lars                           99 Lüchingen                      1.19,4      0.25,3  (9222)    4.24
Sch1        18. Frei Marc                           95 Lüchingen                      7.59,1      0.55,8  (1914)    4.12
PM          13. Frei Michelle                       97 Kriessern                      4.48,2      0.33,9  (1260)    4.22
VM           9. Frei Reto, Chur                     72 Bündner Marathon              18.14,6      1.31,6  (3373)    3.43
PM          69. Frei Selina, Au SG                  98 STV Au                         5.41,2      1.26,9  (1216)    5.10
KG         ---  Frei Selina                         01 Altstätten SG                  2.45,6      1.49,6  (9122)    9.12
VF          21. Frei Sonja                          75 Gais                          23.51,1      5.32,5  (3204)    4.52
PM          45. Frei Tina                           97 Lüchingen                      5.20,2      1.05,9  (1217)    4.51
SJog       ---  Freund Christof, Lüchingen          72 STV Altstätten                 8.32,9       -----  (3781)    3.53
Schi2       37. Frischknecht Julia                  94 Kriessern                      9.12,9      2.06,4  (2112)    4.51
KG         ---  Frischknecht Lea                    99 Kriessern                      1.25,9      0.29,9  (9023)    4.46
PK          40. Frischknecht Nicola                 97 Kriessern                      5.01,6      0.57,4  (1420)    4.34
VM          59. Frischknecht Rolf, Kriessern        68 KTV Kriessern - Männerrie     21.28,6      4.45,6  (3315)    4.22
PK          82. Fritsche Lars, Oberriet SG          98 KTV Oberriet                   5.35,4      1.31,2  (1473)    5.04
SJog       ---  Fritsche Strefan, Altstätten SG     84 Jungschar Altstätten          17.18,6      8.45,7  (3720)    7.52
S1F          2. Frutiger Lisa                       63 Rüfenacht BE                  28.52,0      1.53,2  (1052)    4.11
SJogi      ---  Fuchs Hanny                         50 Altstetten                    11.26,8      2.20,4  (3620)    5.12
VM          83. Fuchs Klemens                       46 Altstätten SG                 22.50,7      6.07,7  (3389)    4.39
SJogi      ---  Fuchs Livia, Altstaetten            85 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     14.21,7      5.15,3  (3593)    6.31
VF          17. Futo Ramona                         81 Wittenbach                    23.11,1      4.52,5  (3248)    4.43

Total 41



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.