Altstätter Städtlilauf 2005 - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KG         ---  Eberhard Sarah                      00 Niederurnen                    1.18,6      0.22,6  (9180)    4.22
Sch1        58. Eberle Philipp, Balgach             96 Jugi Balgach                   9.14,3      2.11,0  (1910)    4.51
KB         ---  Ebneter Marvin                      00 Rebstein                       1.50,6      0.56,5  (9219)    6.08
KB         ---  Ebneter Ruben                       04 Rebstein                       3.37,1      2.43,0  (9220)   12.03
PK          49. Eggenberger Adrian                  98 Grabs                          5.05,3      1.01,1  (1416)    4.37
S1M         29. Eggenberger Andy                    67 Buchs SG                      44.57,8     15.14,9   (230)    5.03
Schi2       20. Eggenberger Anja, Eichberg          93 STV Eichberg                   8.22,2      1.15,7  (2109)    4.24
KG         ---  Eggenberger Caroline                99 Grabs                          1.24,2      0.28,2  (9016)    4.40
PM          38. Eggenberger Flurina, Altstätten     98 STV Altstätten                 5.14,9      1.00,6  (1271)    4.46
KB         ---  Egger Luca                          00 Berneck                        2.11,6      1.17,5  (9324)    7.18
VF          38. Eggmann Jacqueline                  70 St. Gallen                    26.59,2      8.40,6  (3203)    5.30
Schi1       31. Egli Angela, Eichberg               95 STV Eichberg                   9.01,8      1.35,8  (1768)    4.45
SJogi      ---  Egli Barbara, Bassersdorf           66 Famile Egli                   13.31,5      4.25,1  (3504)    6.08
SJog       ---  Egli Bastian, Bassersdorf           97 Famile Egli                   13.06,9      4.34,0  (3714)    5.57
KG         ---  Egli Caroline                       99 Marbach SG                     1.02,7      0.06,7  (9017)    3.29
Schi1       68. Egli Diana, Au SG                   96 STV Au                        10.07,9      2.41,9  (1725)    5.19
SJog       ---  Egli Hans Jürg, Bassersdorf         61 Famile Egli                   13.16,4      4.43,5  (3715)    6.02
SJogi      ---  Egli Lena, Bassersdorf              95 Famile Egli                   13.34,5      4.28,1  (3505)    6.10
SJog       ---  Egli Michael                        79 Herisau                        9.22,6      0.49,7  (3716)    4.15
KG         ---  Egli Rahel                          99 Hinterforst                    1.06,1      0.10,1  (9146)    3.40
KG         ---  Egli Salome                         01 Hinterforst                    1.33,7      0.37,7  (9147)    5.12
PK          61. Egli Samuel                         97 Hinterforst                    5.15,5      1.11,3  (8005)    4.46
KG         ---  Egli Valentina                      99 Marbach SG                     1.12,0      0.16,0  (9018)    4.00
VM          43. Eigenmann Markus                    62 Altenrhein                    20.35,9      3.52,9  (3347)    4.12
Schi1        7. Eigenmann Michelle                  96 Kriessern                      8.00,1      0.34,1  (1726)    4.12
SJog       ---  Eisenhut Beat, Altstätten SG        77 STV Altstätten                 9.00,0      0.27,1  (3777)    4.05
S1M          9. Eisenring Rene                      72 Oberuzwil                     32.09,2      2.26,3   (203)    3.36
Jun          2. Elmer Hannes, Matt                  89 LAV Glarus                    17.02,5      0.07,9  (3103)    3.28
KG         ---  Engler Laura                        99 Lutzenberg                     1.15,5      0.19,5  (9019)    4.11
S3M         17. Engler Walter                       51 Sennwald                      50.20,7     18.52,2   (601)    5.39
HKM         28. Engstler Richard, A-Göfis           71 LG Montfort                   34.20,4      7.18,8    (53)    3.51
PK           1. Engstler Sandro                     97 A-Göfis                        4.04,2       -----  (8023)    3.42
SJog       ---  Enk Christoph                       86 CH                            17.12,9      8.40,0  (8146)    7.49
SJog       ---  Enk Stefan, Hinterforst             86 LAVARIA                       15.16,2      6.43,3  (8142)    6.56
Sch1        22. Enz Christoph                       96 Marbach SG                     8.01,4      0.58,1  (1911)    4.13
Sch3        29. Enz Michael                         92 Marbach SG                     7.58,1      1.51,8  (2606)    4.11
PK          38. Ergens Björn                        98 Altstätten SG                  5.00,8      0.56,6  (1417)    4.33
VM          51. Ergens Erwin, Altstätten SG         68 Sportclub Wagner              21.03,9      4.20,9  (3312)    4.17
KG         ---  Ergens Nina                         00 Altstätten                     1.13,2      0.17,2  (9020)    4.04
SJog       ---  Eschenmoser Dominik, Rebstein       88 STV Au                         8.39,7      0.06,8  (3852)    3.56
VM          78. Eschenmoser Samuel, Lüchingen       86 STV Lüchingen                 22.28,2      5.45,2  (3349)    4.35
KB         ---  Eschenmoser Simon                   02 Balgach                        2.00,5      1.06,4  (9293)    6.41
KG         ---  Eschenmoser Yanna                   99 Balgach                        1.42,2      0.46,2  (9124)    5.40
S2M         21. Eugster Albino                      63 Widnau                        35.16,0      5.12,2   (432)    3.57
Schi2       26. Eugster Alessandra                  94 Altstätten SG                  8.50,5      1.44,0  (2110)    4.39
SJogi      ---  Eugster Alessandra, Altstätten SG   94 STV Altstätten                13.17,8      4.11,4  (3548)    6.02
KG         ---  Eugster Carole, Altstätten SG       ?? STV Altstätten                 1.10,0      0.14,0  (9119)    3.53
KB         ---  Eugster Cyrill                      99 Wolfhalden                     1.04,9      0.10,8  (9332)    3.36
SJog       ---  Eugster Joel, Altstätten SG         98 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.48,6      4.15,7  (3808)    5.49
SJog       ---  Eugster Martin, Speicher            54 Familie Eugster               10.53,6      2.20,7  (3717)    4.57
SJog       ---  Eugster Michael, Altstätten SG      75 LAVARIA                       15.18,1      6.45,2  (8136)    6.57
PK          25. Eugster Mirel-Dario                 97 Altstätten SG                  4.50,8      0.46,6  (1418)    4.24
KB         ---  Eugster Nando                       99 Altstätten SG                  1.32,6      0.38,5  (9286)    5.08
KG         ---  Eugster Noemi                       02 Altstätten SG                  2.07,2      1.11,2  (9115)    7.04
PK           6. Eugster Patrick                     97 Wolfhalden                     4.25,7      0.21,5  (8018)    4.01
VM          26. Eugster Philipp, Reute AR           78 TV Reute                      19.46,0      3.03,0  (3313)    4.02
Sch2        16. Eugster Ramon                       94 Widnau                         7.51,6      1.10,0  (2350)    4.08
PK          21. Eugster Robin                       97 Widnau                         4.44,7      0.40,5  (8024)    4.18
SJog       ---  Eugster Simon, Altstätten SG        77 STV Altstätten                 9.05,7      0.32,8  (3779)    4.08
SJog       ---  Eugster Stefan, Lüchingen           79 LAVARIA                       15.19,7      6.46,8  (8140)    6.58
VM          17. Eugster Thomas, Reute AR            80 TV Reute                      19.09,9      2.26,9  (3314)    3.54

Total 61



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.