Altstätter Städtlilauf 2005 - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S2M          2. Bähler René                         62 Rickenbach b. Wil             31.03,3      0.59,5   (438)    3.29
KB         ---  Baldauf Philipp, Rebstein           00 TV Rebstein                    1.02,6      0.08,5  (9202)    3.28
VF           4. Balz Deborah                        79 Marbach SG                    19.55,7      1.37,1  (3247)    4.04
KG         ---  Bandel Fabienne                     00 Lüchingen                      1.59,1      1.03,1  (9003)    6.37
PM          34. Bandel Vanessa                      98 Lüchingen                      5.12,1      0.57,8  (1201)    4.43
S1M          4. Bantli Herby                        69 Salmsach                      30.34,8      0.51,9   (224)    3.26
Schi1       15. Banzer Teresa                       96 Triesen                        8.29,9      1.03,9  (8079)    4.28
S2M         14. Bänziger Peter, Rehetobel           59 SV Rehetobel                  33.58,2      3.54,4   (401)    3.49
Sch3        17. Bardill Andrea, Pany                91 Jugi Pany                      7.12,5      1.06,2  (2602)    3.47
KB         ---  Bartholet Lars                      99 Hinterforst                    1.17,0      0.22,9  (9203)    4.16
KG         ---  Bartholet Linda                     00 Hinterforst                    2.00,1      1.04,1  (9151)    6.40
KB         ---  Bartholet Roy                       02 Hinterforst                    2.30,9      1.36,8  (9308)    8.23
Schi1        9. Bartholet Sina                      95 Hinterforst                    8.07,4      0.41,4  (1702)    4.16
PM          62. Bättig Jennifer                     97 Altstätten SG                  5.36,0      1.21,7  (1272)    5.05
SJog       ---  Baumann Hubert, D-Lindau            57 SC Scheidegg                   9.38,0      1.05,1  (3845)    4.22
KG         ---  Baumann Jill                        00 Diepoldsau                     1.15,0      0.19,0  (9166)    4.10
Schi1       21. Baumann Robine                      96 Diepoldsau                     8.36,4      1.10,4  (1776)    4.31
VF          39. Baumgartner Brigitte                57 Nesslau                       29.03,1     10.44,5  (3245)    5.55
Schi1       41. Baumgartner Corina, Altstätten SG   95 KTV Altstätten                 9.24,1      1.58,1  (1703)    4.56
SJogi      ---  Baumgartner Corina, Altstätten SG   95 Jungschar Altstätten          14.23,8      5.17,4  (3502)    6.32
Schi1       70. Baumgartner Corinne, Oberriet SG    96 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       10.11,0      2.45,0  (1704)    5.21
Schi2       12. Baumgartner Denise, Altstätten SG   93 KTV Altstätten                 7.43,4      0.36,9  (2102)    4.03
SJogi      ---  Baumgartner Denise, Altstätten SG   93 KTV Altstätten                11.53,6      2.47,2  (3574)    5.24
PM          81. Baumgartner Janine                  98 Altstätten SG                  5.51,7      1.37,4  (1202)    5.19
KB         ---  Baumgartner Joe                     01 Kriessern                      2.06,4      1.12,3  (9337)    7.01
KG         ---  Baumgartner Kerstin                 00 Lüchingen                      2.15,8      1.19,8  (8032)    7.32
SJog       ---  Baumgartner Manuel, Lüchingen       90 STV Lüchingen                  9.02,6      0.29,7  (3757)    4.06
SJog       ---  Baumgartner Marc, Altstätten SG     76 LAVARIA                       15.18,9      6.46,0  (8137)    6.57
KB         ---  Baumgartner Mario                   99 Altstätten SG                  1.10,9      0.16,8  (9204)    3.56
S1M          2. Baumgartner Markus, Mörschwil       68 LC Uzwil                      30.21,5      0.38,6   (226)    3.24
VM          19. Baumgartner Pascal, Altstätten SG   86 SVA                           19.18,7      2.35,7  (3302)    3.56
VM          28. Baumgartner Roland, Altstätten SG   57 SVA                           19.49,8      3.06,8  (3303)    4.02
KG         ---  Baumgartner Simone, Oberriet SG     99 STV Oberiet-Eichenwies         2.12,9      1.16,9  (9004)    7.23
SJogi      ---  Baumgartner Tara, Altstätten SG     97 STV Altstätten                13.35,1      4.28,7  (3533)    6.10
SJogi      ---  Baumgartner Tonya, Altstätten SG    94 STV Altstätten                10.46,0      1.39,6  (3546)    4.53
VF           2. Bechtiger Iris                      73 Wald AR                       19.13,0      0.54,4  (3235)    3.55
KG         ---  Bechtiger Sarina                    00 Wald AR                        1.55,8      0.59,8  (8034)    6.26
PM           4. Becker Jana, A-Feldkirch            97 TS Raiffeisen Gisingen         4.37,0      0.22,7  (1203)    4.11
Schi1       11. Becker Larissa, A-Feldkirch         95 TS Raiffeisen Gisingen         8.14,4      0.48,4  (1705)    4.20
SJog       ---  Beckmann Rainer                     44 Gachnang                      11.00,2      2.27,3  (3701)    5.00
S4M          2. Beeli Karl                          41 Gossau                        37.59,2      0.18,3   (805)    4.16
SJog       ---  Bellino Michele, Altstätten SG      70 KTV Altstätten                 9.43,1      1.10,2  (3702)    4.25
VM          21. Bellino Vito, Marbach SG            68 Pihamola                      19.26,5      2.43,5  (3380)    3.58
KG         ---  Bendixen Louise                     00 Altstätten SG                  1.36,5      0.40,5  (9005)    5.21
KG         ---  Bendixen Marie                      02 Lüchingen                      2.58,5      2.02,5  (9006)    9.55
SJogi      ---  Benz Andrea, Altstätten SG          68 STV Altstätten                12.08,6      3.02,2  (3563)    5.31
VM          37. Benz Elmar, Appenzell               78 KTV Oberriet                  20.18,0      3.35,0  (3370)    4.08
S2M         10. Benz Felix                          60 Heerbrugg                     32.26,8      2.23,0   (402)    3.38
SJog       ---  Benz Heini                          56 Altstätten                    10.00,2      1.27,3  (3703)    4.32
KG         ---  Benz Renée, Altstätten SG           00 STV Altstätten                 1.19,6      0.23,6  (9007)    4.25
VM          80. Benz Roger, Altstätten              66 STV Altstätten                22.33,4      5.50,4  (3304)    4.36
PK          48. Benz Sean, Altstätten SG            98 STV Altstätten                 5.05,1      1.00,9  (1402)    4.37
KG         ---  Benz Simea                          01 Altstätten SG                  1.23,0      0.27,0  (9008)    4.36
SJog       ---  Benz Thomas, Lüchingen              79 STV Lüchingen                 10.29,2      1.56,3  (3758)    4.46
KG         ---  Berger Dominique                    00 Sarmenstorf                    2.35,6      1.39,6  (9149)    8.38
Sch2        39. Bergmann Carlo, Altstätten SG       93 KTV Altstätten                 8.49,1      2.07,5  (2301)    4.38
SJog       ---  Bergmann Carlo, Altstätten SG       93 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     14.36,1      6.03,2  (3833)    6.38
Schi1       58. Bergmann Sarah, Altstätten SG       95 KTV Altstätten                 9.45,3      2.19,3  (1706)    5.08
PK         101. Bergmann Tobia                      98 Altstätten SG                  5.55,7      1.51,5  (8015)    5.23
S2M         19. Bernegger Andy                      56 Lüchingen                     35.07,2      5.03,4   (403)    3.56
S1F         12. Bersier Yvonne                      53 Sarn                          34.58,1      7.59,3  (1068)    5.04
PK          58. Betschart Ramon                     98 Kriessern                      5.12,9      1.08,7  (1403)    4.44
Schi2       15. Betschart Sarina, Kriessern         94 KTV Kriessern                  8.01,8      0.55,3  (2103)    4.13
Sch1         5. Betschart Tobias, Kriessern         96 KTV Kriessern                  7.15,2      0.11,9  (1902)    3.49
SJogi      ---  Beutler Kenya, Altstätten SG        94 STV Altstätten                11.02,0      1.55,6  (3547)    5.00
SJogi      ---  Beutler Michelle, Altstätten SG     92 STV Altstätten                13.39,2      4.32,8  (3536)    6.12
SJog       ---  Beyeler Marius, Oberriet SG         63 Familie Beyeler               11.46,6      3.13,7  (3853)    5.21
SJogi      ---  Beyeler Selina, Oberriet SG         96 Familie Beyeler               11.45,8      2.39,4  (3619)    5.20
SJogi      ---  Biedermann Aline, Altstätten SG     94 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.52,3      2.45,9  (3611)    5.23
VM          32. Bieri Christian                     77 Rheineck                      19.57,0      3.14,0  (3355)    4.04
Sch2        20. Bigger Fabian                       94 Widnau                         7.59,3      1.17,7  (2303)    4.12
PK          50. Bigger Manuel                       98 Widnau                         5.06,2      1.02,0  (1405)    4.38
VM          29. Bischhofberger Daniel               78 Bäretswil                     19.50,8      3.07,8  (3305)    4.03
VM          60. Bischhofberger Reto                 85 Bäretswil                     21.31,2      4.48,2  (3306)    4.23
KB         ---  Bischof Lukas                       99 Rebstein                       1.41,0      0.46,9  (9321)    5.36
SJog       ---  Bischof Marcel, Altstätten SG       80 STV Altstätten                 9.55,3      1.22,4  (3760)    4.30
PM          92. Bischof Michele, Reute AR           98 TV Reute                       6.11,6      1.57,3  (1204)    5.37
KG         ---  Bischofberger Lena                  02 Oberegg                        2.22,8      1.26,8  (8036)    7.56
VM           8. Bischofberger Lukas, Bäretswil      81 VC Bauma                      18.06,3      1.23,3  (3307)    3.41
KB         ---  Bischofberger Manuel                00 Oberegg                        2.05,6      1.11,5  (9331)    6.58
SJog       ---  Bischofberger Urban, Rebstein       98 TV Reute                      11.09,4      2.36,5  (3705)    5.04
VM          42. Bischofberger Urs                   77 Bäretswil                     20.34,5      3.51,5  (3378)    4.11
Schi1       30. Bislin Alexandra                    96 Gams                           9.00,7      1.34,7  (1707)    4.44
S1M         12. Bislin Ernst, Gams                  66 Kinderlauf Gruppe Lichten     34.08,3      4.25,4   (201)    3.50
Sch2         2. Bislin Philipp                      93 Gams                           6.51,4      0.09,8  (2304)    3.36
Schi3        5. Bissegger Olivia                    90 FL-Vaduz                       7.16,2      0.34,1  (2502)    3.49
Schi1       49. Bitzi Céline                        96 Heerbrugg                      9.36,8      2.10,8  (1774)    5.03
KG         ---  Bitzi Joelle                        99 Heerbrugg                      1.06,8      0.10,8  (9160)    3.42
Schi2       55. Blatter Joanne, Au SG               94 STV Au                        11.39,5      4.33,0  (2104)    6.08
Sch1        71. Blazevic Mihovil                    96 Altstätten SG                 10.05,7      3.02,4  (1952)    5.18
KG         ---  Blöchlinger Shontall                99 Altstätten SG                  1.09,4      0.13,4  (9148)    3.51
Schi1       76. Bodenmann Antonia                   95 Urnäsch                       10.30,1      3.04,1  (1709)    5.31
KG         ---  Bodenmann Benarda                   99 Urnäsch                        2.03,6      1.07,6  (9009)    6.52
PK          65. Bodenmann Dominik                   98 Urnäsch                        5.18,8      1.14,6  (1406)    4.49
PK          69. Bodenmann Philipp                   98 Urnäsch                        5.21,8      1.17,6  (1407)    4.52
PM          12. Boehrer Enya                        97 Heerbrugg                      4.47,1      0.32,8  (1205)    4.21
KB         ---  Boehrer Jaro                        99 Heerbrugg                      0.54,1       -----  (9206)    3.00
Sch1        17. Boehrer Josua                       95 Heerbrugg                      7.54,0      0.50,7  (1903)    4.09
KB         ---  Boettcher Chris                     02 Rebstein                       3.49,7      2.55,6  (9207)   12.45
KB         ---  Boettcher Jan                       00 Rebstein                       1.47,5      0.53,4  (9208)    5.58
KB         ---  Bognar Marco                        00 Widnau                         1.33,9      0.39,8  (9209)    5.13
PM          59. Bognar Tanja                        98 Widnau                         5.34,2      1.19,9  (1206)    5.03
SJog       ---  Böhner Ralf                         63 Kriessern                     11.58,1      3.25,2  (3847)    5.26
Schi3       20. Bollhalder Janine                   92 Teufen AR                      8.29,7      1.47,6  (2503)    4.28
S2M         30. Bollhalder Rolf                     56 Teufen AR                     39.16,2      9.12,4   (404)    4.24
Sch1        21. Bond Ismael                         95 Widnau                         8.00,5      0.57,2  (1967)    4.12
SJogi      ---  Bont Michelle, Altstätten SG        91 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.48,7      4.42,3  (3606)    6.16
Schi1       39. Bont Noemi                          96 Altstätten                     9.21,9      1.55,9  (1710)    4.55
SJogi      ---  Bont Noemi, Altstätten SG           96 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.14,0      4.07,6  (3587)    6.00
SJog       ---  Bont Pascal, Altstätten SG          94 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.38,4      4.05,5  (3814)    5.44
SJogi      ---  Bont Tanya, Altstätten SG           98 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.41,9      3.35,5  (3590)    5.46
Schi1       81. Borean Lisa                         96 A-Dornbirn                    11.04,6      3.38,6  (1788)    5.49
PK          19. Bossard Raphael, Altstätten SG      97 STV Altstätten                 4.40,9      0.36,7  (1481)    4.15
Sch3         7. Bosshard Cedric, Mörschwil          90 LG Bodensee                    6.31,7      0.25,4  (2603)    3.26
PM          84. Bosshard Nathalie, Mörschwil        97 LG Bodensee                    5.59,2      1.44,9  (1207)    5.26
Jun         17. Bosshard Serge, Mörschwil           89 LG Bodensee                   22.56,7      6.02,1  (3102)    4.40
Sch2        34. Brack Luca, Marbach SG              94 Jugi Marbach                   8.30,1      1.48,5  (2305)    4.28
Schi1       38. Brack Tanja, Marbach SG             96 Jugi Marbach                   9.20,8      1.54,8  (1711)    4.55
Sch2        43. Brägger Rene                        94 Widnau                         8.58,7      2.17,1  (2343)    4.43
Schi1       51. Brändle Patrizia, Au SG             95 STV Au                         9.39,3      2.13,3  (1712)    5.04
PM          48. Brändle Sina, Au SG                 97 STV Au                         5.22,4      1.08,1  (1208)    4.53
HKF          3. Branson Ruth                        71 Zürich                        24.29,9      0.22,6   (125)    3.33
Schi2       36. Brassel Yvonne                      94 Altstätten SG                  9.11,2      2.04,7  (2105)    4.50
KB         ---  Breitenmoser Dario, Oberriet SG     99 STV Oberriet                   1.06,3      0.12,2  (9210)    3.41
PK          11. Breitenmoser Dave, Eichenwies       97 STV Oberriet                   4.32,5      0.28,3  (1408)    4.07
KB         ---  Breitenmoser Gabriel, Oberriet SG   01 STV Oberriet                   1.34,3      0.40,2  (9211)    5.14
KB         ---  Bremgartner Cedric, Oberriet SG     99 STV Oberriet                   1.26,2      0.32,1  (9212)    4.47
KB         ---  Bremgartner Joel, Oberriet SG       99 STV Oberriet                   1.22,9      0.28,8  (9213)    4.36
Sch1        53. Brezovic Christian, Balgach         95 Jugi Balgach                   9.03,6      2.00,3  (1904)    4.46
PM          63. Briner Luana                        98 Freidorf TG                    5.36,4      1.22,1  (1297)    5.05
KB         ---  Britt Benjamin                      01 Kriessern                      1.49,4      0.55,3  (9214)    6.04
KB         ---  Britt Sebastian                     99 Kriessern                      1.20,2      0.26,1  (9215)    4.27
SJogi      ---  Brocker Celine                      95 Lüchingen                     13.02,1      3.55,7  (3591)    5.55
KB         ---  Brocker Damian                      99 Lüchingen                      1.02,9      0.08,8  (9335)    3.29
SJog       ---  Brocker Damian, Altstätten SG       ?? Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.01,1      4.28,2  (3811)    5.55
PM          75. Brocker Julia                       97 Lüchingen                      5.47,6      1.33,3  (1303)    5.16
SJogi      ---  Brocker Julia                       ?? Altstätten SG                 15.28,4      6.22,0  (3592)    7.02
VM          54. Broekstra Daniel                    78 Rorschacherberg               21.12,2      4.29,2  (3308)    4.19
S2M          7. Browne David, Vilters               64 Lauftreff Mels                31.45,5      1.41,7  (3949)    3.34
SJog       ---  Bruderer Marlon, Lüchingen          98 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.12,6      4.39,7  (3810)    6.00
Sch1        31. Bruderer Silvan                     96 Altstätten SG                  8.16,4      1.13,1  (1955)    4.21
HKF          5. Brühlisauer Marianne, Appenzell     68 LC-Uzwil                      25.12,8      1.05,5   (102)    3.39
VM          46. Brühwiler Peter                     ?? Marbach SG                    20.42,0      3.59,0  (3379)    4.13
KG         ---  Brunner Fabia                       00 Altstätten SG                  1.28,4      0.32,4  (9011)    4.54
S2M         26. Brunner Heinz, Balgach              60 MILA Rheintal                 37.25,8      7.22,0  (3348)    4.12
SJog       ---  Brunner Heinz, Rebstein             52 Biene Flitzer                 10.52,7      2.19,8  (3706)    4.56
PM           2. Brunner Jana, Altstätten SG         97 KTV Altstätten                 4.20,1      0.05,8  (1210)    3.56
PM          23. Brunner Michèle                     97 Lüchingen                      5.02,5      0.48,2  (1211)    4.35
S3M         15. Brunner Reinhard                    47 Thun                          45.27,0     13.58,5   (611)    5.06
Schi2        4. Brunner Salome, Altstätten SG       94 KTV Altstätten                 7.16,1      0.09,6  (2106)    3.49
SJogi      ---  Brunner Salome, Altstätten SG       94 KTV Altstätten                11.53,9      2.47,5  (3576)    5.24
PK          94. Brunner Stefan                      98 Lüchingen                      5.48,7      1.44,5  (1410)    5.17
SJog       ---  Büchel Björn                        76 Goldach                        9.05,4      0.32,5  (3848)    4.07
SJog       ---  Büchel Daniel, Rebstein             88 Familie Büchel                 8.42,4      0.09,5  (3707)    3.57
PK          60. Büchel Gianluca                     98 Kriessern                      5.14,8      1.10,6  (8017)    4.46
KG         ---  Büchel Janine                       01 Oberriet SG                    1.48,9      0.52,9  (9012)    6.03
PK          85. Büchel Jann, Oberriet SG            98 KTV Oberriet                   5.37,3      1.33,1  (1471)    5.06
SJog       ---  Büchel Marco, Rebstein              90 Familie Büchel                 9.42,0      1.09,1  (3708)    4.24
PK          78. Büchel Marco, Balgach               97 Jugi Balgach                   5.32,0      1.27,8  (1411)    5.01
SJog       ---  Büchel Martin, Rebstein             59 Familie Büchel                 9.46,0      1.13,1  (3709)    4.26
SJog       ---  Büchel Philipp, Rebstein            93 Familie Büchel                 9.50,6      1.17,7  (3710)    4.28
KG         ---  Büchel Rebecca, Oberriet SG         00 KTV Oberriet                   1.34,5      0.38,5  (9102)    5.15
SJog       ---  Büchel Silvan, Altstätten SG        93 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.37,4      5.04,5  (3829)    6.11
KG         ---  Büchel Sina, Oberriet SG            01 KTV Oberriet                   2.08,8      1.12,8  (9106)    7.09
VF          29. Büchler Daniela                     76 Montlingen                    25.27,1      7.08,5  (3225)    5.11
Jun         15. Büchler Roman                       89 Montlingen                    22.37,3      5.42,7  (3114)    4.37
S2M         23. Buechel Helmut                      64 Heerbrugg                     35.43,2      5.39,4   (217)    4.00
S1M         25. Buehner Frank, Balgach              69 MILA Rheintal                 39.34,2      9.51,3   (215)    4.26
Schi1       74. Bundi Selina, Eichberg              96 STV Eichberg                  10.19,5      2.53,5  (1713)    5.26
Schi2       19. Bünter Katrin                       93 Balgach                        8.18,2      1.11,7  (8041)    4.22
Sch1        28. Bünter Stephan                      95 Balgach                        8.12,6      1.09,3  (1971)    4.19
HKF         14. Bürge-Stahel Ursula                 66 Weissbad                      35.40,7     11.33,4   (111)    5.10
PK         100. Bürgin Fabian                       97 Rebstein                       5.54,8      1.50,6  (1412)    5.22
Sch1        78. Bürgin Pascal                       96 Rebstein                      10.36,0      3.32,7  (1905)    5.34
KB         ---  Bürgin Patrik, Rebstein             00 TV Rebstein                    1.48,6      0.54,5  (9216)    6.02
PM          14. Bürki Andrea                        98 Berneck                        4.51,9      0.37,6  (1283)    4.25
HKM         33. Burtscher Martin, A-Bludenz         75 BH-Bludenz                    36.26,6      9.25,0    (52)    4.05
VM           4. Buschor Andreas, Altstätten SG      73 Buschor, Tagmann + Lüchin     17.29,1      0.46,1  (3309)    3.34
PM          33. Buschor Anna Sophia                 97 Lüchingen                      5.11,5      0.57,2  (1280)    4.43
SJog       ---  Buschor Benjamin, Altstätten SG     79 LAVARIA                       15.17,3      6.44,4  (8139)    6.56
KB         ---  Buschor Jodok                       01 Altstätten SG                  2.26,3      1.32,2  (9217)    8.07
KG         ---  Buschor Lara                        01 Altstätten SG                  1.40,4      0.44,4  (9120)    5.34
VM          47. Buschor Pascal, Altstätten SG       81 Buschor Transport             20.49,9      4.06,9  (3362)    4.15
KG         ---  Buschor Selina                      99 Altstätten SG                  2.21,9      1.25,9  (9013)    7.53
VM          55. Buser Franz                         60 Rüfenacht BE                  21.13,1      4.30,1   (405)    4.19

Total 185



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.