Altstätter Städtlilauf 2005 - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HKM          1. Abraham Tadese                      82 Uster                         27.01,6       -----    (13)    3.02
HKM          2. Abusha Aberra                       87 Dielsdorf                     27.02,8      0.01,2    (11)    3.02
VM          57. Aeberhard Fredi                     62 Diepoldsau                    21.19,3      4.36,3  (3301)    4.21
VF          28. Aeberhard Monika                    85 Diepoldsau                    25.21,7      7.03,1  (3201)    5.10
Sch1        64. Affuso Cedric                       95 Rüthi (Rheintal)               9.32,7      2.29,4  (1901)    5.01
PK          28. Affuso Samuel                       98 Rüthi (Rheintal)               4.54,1      0.49,9  (1401)    4.27
PM          34. Aigbe Eileen                        98 Altstätten SG                  5.12,1      0.57,8  (1304)    4.43
Schi1       59. Aigbe Samirah                       96 Altstätten SG                  9.46,1      2.20,1  (1784)    5.08
VM          24. Ajeti Besim                         73 Altstätten SG                 19.40,3      2.57,3  (3367)    4.00
HKM         29. Alagiyawadu Sugath                  74 Uzwil                         35.03,5      8.01,9    (26)    3.56
HKM         21. Albertin Ismael, Marbach SG         81 MILA Rheintal                 31.04,6      4.03,0    (45)    3.29
Sch2        46. Ali Vigan                           94 Altstätten SG                  9.49,2      3.07,6  (2344)    5.10
KG         ---  Altermatt Gioia                     01 Altstätten SG                  2.43,7      1.47,7  (9135)    9.05
Jun          8. Althaus Stefan, Lutzenberg          89 STV Oberriet                  18.01,7      1.07,1  (3101)    3.40
Schi3        8. Altherr Marlies                     90 Urnäsch                        7.48,7      1.06,6  (2501)    4.06
Schi1        4. Altherr Therese, Urnäsch            96 Skirenngruppe Alpin Urnäs      7.47,0      0.21,0  (1701)    4.05
KB         ---  Ammann Dominc, Oberriet SG          00 STV Oberriet                   1.22,0      0.27,9  (9201)    4.33
PK          51. Ammann Michael                      97 Oberriet SG                    5.06,3      1.02,1  (8019)    4.38
PK          72. Ammann Samuel, Kobelwald            97 KTV Oberriet                   5.24,6      1.20,4  (1480)    4.55
HKM          9. Anato Lalimo                        75 Uzwil                         28.07,5      1.05,9     (9)    3.09
SJogi      ---  Aziri Albana, Altstätten SG         91 STV Altstätten                13.43,3      4.36,9  (3544)    6.14

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.