Overall Frauen

15. Surselva Marathon - Overall Frauen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Leonardi Cortesi Natascia           71 Poschiavo                   1:04.06,2       -----    (22)  F30      1.     2.33
    2. Mischol Seraina                     81 Davos Platz                 1:05.11,1      1.04,9    (18)  F20      1.     2.36
    3. Boner Seraina                       82 Klosters                    1:05.18,5      1.12,3    (20)  F20      2.     2.36
    4. Badilatti Ursina                    82 Poschiavo                   1:06.14,5      2.08,3    (21)  F20      3.     2.38
    5. Senteler Andrea                     77 Klosters                    1:07.15,6      3.09,4    (19)  F20      4.     2.41
    6. Bachmann Flurina, Pontresina        79 Rossignol Team              1:08.06,3      4.00,1    (27)  F20      5.     2.43
    7. Allemann Melanie                    78 Ramlinsburg                 1:09.45,0      5.38,8    (16)  F20      6.     2.47
    8. Stoller-Dänzer Brigitte, Frutigen   69 Swisscom Atomic Team        1:10.27,9      6.21,7    (12)  F30      2.     2.49
    9. Donzallaz Nicole, Vuisternens-Romon 81 Swisscom Atomic Team        1:10.49,6      6.43,4    (14)  F20      7.     2.49
   10. Wullschleger Catherine              56 Naters                      1:17.44,7     13.38,5    (13)  F40      1.     3.06
   11. Valchera Elena, Bellinzona          80 SC Simano                   1:18.11,9     14.05,7    (69)  F20      8.     3.07
   12. Klöter Uta                          60 Grüsch                      1:18.13,1     14.06,9    (10)  F40      2.     3.07
   13. Inauen Christa                      62 Samedan                     1:19.10,5     15.04,3    (28)  F40      3.     3.10
   14. Reinhardt Caroline                  60 Willisau                    1:21.05,4     16.59,2    (26)  F40      4.     3.14
   15. Heim Franziska                      55 Gränichen                   1:21.33,9     17.27,7    (23)  F40      5.     3.15
   16. Huonder-Wicki Judith                72 Disentis                    1:22.21,1     18.14,9    (71)  F30      3.     3.17
   17. Faehndrich Käthy                    61 Eigenthal                   1:23.05,2     18.59,0    (55)  F40      6.     3.19
   18. Kälin Erika                         69 Einsiedeln                  1:26.31,8     22.25,6    (64)  F30      4.     3.27
   19. Eisenhut Käthy                      77 Rehetobel                   1:26.38,3     22.32,1    (17)  F20      9.     3.27
   20. Boillat Kireev Véronique, Saint-Sul 62 SC Mollendruz               1:27.39,7     23.33,5    (60)  F40      7.     3.30
   21. Vogel Nadine, Vättis                77 SC Vättis                   1:29.00,7     24.54,5    (52)  F20      10.    3.33
   22. Eggimann Claudine                   53 Kandersteg                  1:29.05,7     24.59,5    (53)  F50      1.     3.33
   23. Polloni Irma                        55 Richterswil                 1:29.36,0     25.29,8    (11)  F40      8.     3.35
   24. Herzog Simone                       70 Dättwil                     1:30.55,9     26.49,7    (58)  F30      5.     3.38
   25. Watter Ulrike                       73 Davos 2                     1:33.02,9     28.56,7    (62)  F30      6.     3.43
   26. Jaeger Katrin                       73 Parpan                      1:34.30,9     30.24,7    (72)  F30      7.     3.46
   27. Kressig Melita                      53 Thalwil                     1:35.35,5     31.29,3    (66)  F50      2.     3.49
   28. Heimo Vitalis                       45 Riehen                      1:37.28,1     33.21,9    (57)  F50      3.     3.53
   29. Steiner Isabelle                    76 Pfäffikon SZ                1:38.25,1     34.18,9    (67)  F20      11.    3.56
   30. Schmid Trudi                        41 Trogen                      1:43.17,5     39.11,3    (73)  F60      1.     4.07
   31. Herwig Marie-Theres                 45 Arosa                       1:43.44,1     39.37,9    (63)  F50      4.     4.08
   32. Nabholz Anni                        46 Zürich                      1:45.35,1     41.28,9    (59)  F50      5.     4.13
   33. Cortesi Rosmarie                    43 Hölstein                    1:55.37,3     51.31,1    (51)  F60      2.     4.37
   34. Kaufmann Annemarie                  44 Wattwil                     2:02.19,7     58.13,5    (65)  F60      3.     4.53
   35. Groeli Elisabeth                    53 Rehetobel                   2:24.26,9   1:20.20,7    (56)  F50      6.     5.46
   36. Degoumois Andrée                    36 Baden                       2:25.30,1   1:21.23,9    (70)  F65      1.     5.49
   37. Roffler Trudi                       33 Fanas                       2:32.40,8   1:28.34,6    (75)  F70      1.     6.06

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.