Overall Minigommer A

32. Gommerlauf - Overall Minigommer A

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wiestner Till, Trin Mulin           94 SC Trin                        5.41,5       -----  (2340)  Mini A-K 1.   
    2. von Riedmatten Tanja, Münster VS    94 SC Obergoms                    5.42,5      0.01,0  (2330)  Mini A-M 1.   
    3. Jordan Manuel                       94 Simplon Dorf                   6.14,0      0.32,5  (2305)  Mini A-K 2.   
    4. Schuler Markus                      94 Unterschächen                  6.14,9      0.33,4  (2295)  Mini A-K 3.   
    5. Garbely Michèle, Reckingen VS       94 SC Obergoms                    6.15,9      0.34,4  (2317)  Mini A-M 2.   
    6. Bannwart Romain                     94 Hauterive NE                   6.26,5      0.45,0  (2355)  Mini A-K 4.   
    7. Di Lallo Sabine, Ulrichen           94 SC Obergoms                    6.31,2      0.49,7  (2314)  Mini A-M 3.   
    8. Imsand Frédéric, Ulrichen           94 SC Obergoms                    6.41,6      1.00,1  (2322)  Mini A-K 5.   
    9. Schilter Sven, Schattdorf           95 SSC Schattdorf                 6.48,7      1.07,2  (2304)  Mini A-K 6.   
   10. Jost Sebastian, Obergesteln         94 SC Obergoms                    6.54,4      1.12,9  (2325)  Mini A-K 7.   
   11. Hagen Markus                        94 Gluringen                      6.58,9      1.17,4  (2348)  Mini A-K 8.   
   12. Schuwey William, Im Fang            94 SC Hochmatt Im Fang            7.02,0      1.20,5  (2343)  Mini A-K 9.   
   13. Kälin Moritz, Leukerbad             94 SC Gemmi                       7.09,0      1.27,5  (2336)  Mini A-K 10.  
   14. Sadler Nele, Oberwald               95 SC Obergoms                    7.10,9      1.29,4  (2328)  Mini A-M 4.   
   15. Chastonay Benjamin, Grafschaft      94 SC Obergoms                    7.19,1      1.37,6  (2312)  Mini A-K 11.  
   16. Noti Luca                           95 Bern                           7.22,6      1.41,1  (2307)  Mini A-K 12.  
   17. Brüschweiler Noëmi, Schaffhausen    94 LWS Schaffhausen               7.28,1      1.46,6  (2333)  Mini A-M 5.   
   18. Röthlisberger Robert                96 Biglen                         7.29,0      1.47,5  (2354)  Mini A-K 13.  
   19. Rohweder Kerstin                    94 Egg                            7.29,4      1.47,9  (2352)  Mini A-M 6.   
   20. Biderbost Stefan, Reckingen VS      94 SC Obergoms                    7.33,0      1.51,5  (2310)  Mini A-K 14.  
   21. von Riedmatten Robin, Münster VS    97 SC Obergoms                    7.35,8      1.54,3  (2329)  Mini A-K 15.  
   22. Biderbost Ann-Sophie, Grafschaft    94 SC Obergoms                    7.41,0      1.59,5  (2309)  Mini A-M 7.   
   23. Holzer Katja                        94 Andermatt                      7.42,7      2.01,2  (2349)  Mini A-M 8.   
   24. Buchs Steve, Im Fang                95 SC Hochmatt Im Fang            7.45,1      2.03,6  (2341)  Mini A-K 16.  
   25. Schürmann Simon                     94 Oberhasli                      7.48,1      2.06,6  (2351)  Mini A-K 17.  
   26. Bürki Tanja                         94 Boltigen                       7.50,0      2.08,5  (2347)  Mini A-M 9.   
   27. Bürki Marc                          96 Boltigen                       7.51,6      2.10,1  (2346)  Mini A-K 18.  
   28. Tschanz Priska                      95 Sigriswil                      7.56,5      2.15,0  (2337)  Mini A-M 10.  
   29. Kippel Sandrine                     96 Leuk-Stadt                     7.58,1      2.16,6  (2353)  Mini A-M 11.  
   30. Zaugg Pascal                        95 Villmergen                     7.58,6      2.17,1  (2338)  Mini A-K 19.  
   31. Eggs Sarah, Reckingen VS            94 SC Obergoms                    8.00,1      2.18,6  (2315)  Mini A-M 12.  
   32. Walther Daniela                     96 Ulrichen                       8.00,7      2.19,2  (2350)  Mini A-M 13.  
   33. Paris Anton, Reckingen VS           96 SC Obergoms                    8.02,9      2.21,4  (2327)  Mini A-K 20.  
   34. Bernegger Arline, Münster VS        94 SC Obergoms                    8.05,3      2.23,8  (2308)  Mini A-M 14.  
   35. Gerber Florina, Naters              95 SC Obergoms                    8.07,3      2.25,8  (2334)  Mini A-M 15.  
   36. Hischier Mirjam                     95 Oberwald                       8.21,4      2.39,9  (2342)  Mini A-M 16.  
   37. Noti Franco                         97 Bern                           8.24,2      2.42,7  (2306)  Mini A-K 21.  
   38. Jordan Angelo                       97 Simplon Dorf                   8.27,2      2.45,7  (2345)  Mini A-K 22.  
   39. Volken Julia, Fiesch                95 SC Obergoms                    8.28,5      2.47,0  (2344)  Mini A-M 17.  
   40. Hischier Reto                       94 Oberwald                       8.29,9      2.48,4  (2301)  Mini A-K 23.  
   41. Chastonay Karin, Grafschaft         95 SC Obergoms                    8.39,9      2.58,4  (2313)  Mini A-M 18.  
   42. Carlen Pascale-Valérie, Reckingen V 96 SC Obergoms                    8.41,7      3.00,2  (2311)  Mini A-M 19.  
   43. Laube Nina                          94 Gelterkinden                   8.51,4      3.09,9  (2302)  Mini A-M 20.  
   44. Kiechler Sebastian, Münster VS      95 SC Obergoms                    8.54,2      3.12,7  (2326)  Mini A-K 24.  
   45. Imwinkelried Sarah                  94 Ulrichen                       9.07,6      3.26,1  (2357)  Mini A-M 21.  
   46. Holzer Martina, Reckingen VS        95 SC Obergoms                    9.11,2      3.29,7  (2320)  Mini A-M 22.  
   47. Zürcher Andrea, Gluringen           95 SC Obergoms                    9.11,8      3.30,3  (2332)  Mini A-M 23.  
   48. Frankiny Ramona, Gluringen          96 SC Obergoms                    9.12,0      3.30,5  (2316)  Mini A-M 24.  
   49. Hischier Belinda, Oberwald          94 SC Obergoms                    9.26,7      3.45,2  (2318)  Mini A-M 25.  
   50. Maillardet Sven                     96 Gross                          9.42,8      4.01,3  (2296)  Mini A-K 25.  
   51. Jerjen Livia, Reckingen VS          96 SC Obergoms                    9.59,1      4.17,6  (2323)  Mini A-M 26.  
   52. Maillardet Julie                    94 Gross                         10.10,2      4.28,7  (2297)  Mini A-M 27.  
   53. Hischier Nathalie, Oberwald         96 SC Obergoms                   10.48,7      5.07,2  (2319)  Mini A-M 28.  
   54. Biderbost Jean-Elie, Ritzingen      97 SC Grafschaft                 11.19,2      5.37,7  (2339)  Mini A-K 26.  
   55. Werlen Tobias, Münster VS           95 SC Obergoms                   11.24,2      5.42,7  (2331)  Mini A-K 27.  
   56. Gerber Simon, Naters                97 SC Obergoms                   12.02,3      6.20,8  (2335)  Mini A-K 28.  
   57. Bannwart Caroline                   96 Hauterive NE                  12.50,3      7.08,8  (2356)  Mini A-M 29.  
   58. Holzer Silvan, Reckingen VS         96 SC Obergoms                   14.21,5      8.40,0  (2321)  Mini A-K 29.  
   59. Jossen Jessica, Gluringen           96 SC Obergoms                   14.29,4      8.47,9  (2324)  Mini A-M 30.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.