(24) Minigommer Mädchen A

32. Gommerlauf - (24) Minigommer Mädchen A

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. von Riedmatten Tanja, Münster VS    94 SC Obergoms                    5.42,5       -----  (2330)  96       2.   
    2. Garbely Michèle, Reckingen VS       94 SC Obergoms                    6.15,9      0.33,4  (2317)  96       5.   
    3. Di Lallo Sabine, Ulrichen           94 SC Obergoms                    6.31,2      0.48,7  (2314)  96       7.   
    4. Sadler Nele, Oberwald               95 SC Obergoms                    7.10,9      1.28,4  (2328)  96       14.  
    5. Brüschweiler Noëmi, Schaffhausen    94 LWS Schaffhausen               7.28,1      1.45,6  (2333)  96       17.  
    6. Rohweder Kerstin                    94 Egg                            7.29,4      1.46,9  (2352)  96       19.  
    7. Biderbost Ann-Sophie, Grafschaft    94 SC Obergoms                    7.41,0      1.58,5  (2309)  96       22.  
    8. Holzer Katja                        94 Andermatt                      7.42,7      2.00,2  (2349)  96       23.  
    9. Bürki Tanja                         94 Boltigen                       7.50,0      2.07,5  (2347)  96       26.  
   10. Tschanz Priska                      95 Sigriswil                      7.56,5      2.14,0  (2337)  96       28.  
   11. Kippel Sandrine                     96 Leuk-Stadt                     7.58,1      2.15,6  (2353)  96       29.  
   12. Eggs Sarah, Reckingen VS            94 SC Obergoms                    8.00,1      2.17,6  (2315)  96       31.  
   13. Walther Daniela                     96 Ulrichen                       8.00,7      2.18,2  (2350)  96       32.  
   14. Bernegger Arline, Münster VS        94 SC Obergoms                    8.05,3      2.22,8  (2308)  96       34.  
   15. Gerber Florina, Naters              95 SC Obergoms                    8.07,3      2.24,8  (2334)  96       35.  
   16. Hischier Mirjam                     95 Oberwald                       8.21,4      2.38,9  (2342)  96       36.  
   17. Volken Julia, Fiesch                95 SC Obergoms                    8.28,5      2.46,0  (2344)  96       39.  
   18. Chastonay Karin, Grafschaft         95 SC Obergoms                    8.39,9      2.57,4  (2313)  96       41.  
   19. Carlen Pascale-Valérie, Reckingen V 96 SC Obergoms                    8.41,7      2.59,2  (2311)  96       42.  
   20. Laube Nina                          94 Gelterkinden                   8.51,4      3.08,9  (2302)  96       43.  
   21. Imwinkelried Sarah                  94 Ulrichen                       9.07,6      3.25,1  (2357)  96       45.  
   22. Holzer Martina, Reckingen VS        95 SC Obergoms                    9.11,2      3.28,7  (2320)  96       46.  
   23. Zürcher Andrea, Gluringen           95 SC Obergoms                    9.11,8      3.29,3  (2332)  96       47.  
   24. Frankiny Ramona, Gluringen          96 SC Obergoms                    9.12,0      3.29,5  (2316)  96       48.  
   25. Hischier Belinda, Oberwald          94 SC Obergoms                    9.26,7      3.44,2  (2318)  96       49.  
   26. Jerjen Livia, Reckingen VS          96 SC Obergoms                    9.59,1      4.16,6  (2323)  96       51.  
   27. Maillardet Julie                    94 Gross                         10.10,2      4.27,7  (2297)  96       52.  
   28. Hischier Nathalie, Oberwald         96 SC Obergoms                   10.48,7      5.06,2  (2319)  96       53.  
   29. Bannwart Caroline                   96 Hauterive NE                  12.50,3      7.07,8  (2356)  96       57.  
   30. Jossen Jessica, Gluringen           96 SC Obergoms                   14.29,4      8.46,9  (2324)  96       59.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.