(23) Minigommer Knaben A

32. Gommerlauf - (23) Minigommer Knaben A

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wiestner Till, Trin Mulin           94 SC Trin                        5.41,5       -----  (2340)  96       1.   
    2. Jordan Manuel                       94 Simplon Dorf                   6.14,0      0.32,5  (2305)  96       3.   
    3. Schuler Markus                      94 Unterschächen                  6.14,9      0.33,4  (2295)  96       4.   
    4. Bannwart Romain                     94 Hauterive NE                   6.26,5      0.45,0  (2355)  96       6.   
    5. Imsand Frédéric, Ulrichen           94 SC Obergoms                    6.41,6      1.00,1  (2322)  96       8.   
    6. Schilter Sven, Schattdorf           95 SSC Schattdorf                 6.48,7      1.07,2  (2304)  96       9.   
    7. Jost Sebastian, Obergesteln         94 SC Obergoms                    6.54,4      1.12,9  (2325)  96       10.  
    8. Hagen Markus                        94 Gluringen                      6.58,9      1.17,4  (2348)  96       11.  
    9. Schuwey William, Im Fang            94 SC Hochmatt Im Fang            7.02,0      1.20,5  (2343)  96       12.  
   10. Kälin Moritz, Leukerbad             94 SC Gemmi                       7.09,0      1.27,5  (2336)  96       13.  
   11. Chastonay Benjamin, Grafschaft      94 SC Obergoms                    7.19,1      1.37,6  (2312)  96       15.  
   12. Noti Luca                           95 Bern                           7.22,6      1.41,1  (2307)  96       16.  
   13. Röthlisberger Robert                96 Biglen                         7.29,0      1.47,5  (2354)  96       18.  
   14. Biderbost Stefan, Reckingen VS      94 SC Obergoms                    7.33,0      1.51,5  (2310)  96       20.  
   15. von Riedmatten Robin, Münster VS    97 SC Obergoms                    7.35,8      1.54,3  (2329)  96       21.  
   16. Buchs Steve, Im Fang                95 SC Hochmatt Im Fang            7.45,1      2.03,6  (2341)  96       24.  
   17. Schürmann Simon                     94 Oberhasli                      7.48,1      2.06,6  (2351)  96       25.  
   18. Bürki Marc                          96 Boltigen                       7.51,6      2.10,1  (2346)  96       27.  
   19. Zaugg Pascal                        95 Villmergen                     7.58,6      2.17,1  (2338)  96       30.  
   20. Paris Anton, Reckingen VS           96 SC Obergoms                    8.02,9      2.21,4  (2327)  96       33.  
   21. Noti Franco                         97 Bern                           8.24,2      2.42,7  (2306)  96       37.  
   22. Jordan Angelo                       97 Simplon Dorf                   8.27,2      2.45,7  (2345)  96       38.  
   23. Hischier Reto                       94 Oberwald                       8.29,9      2.48,4  (2301)  96       40.  
   24. Kiechler Sebastian, Münster VS      95 SC Obergoms                    8.54,2      3.12,7  (2326)  96       44.  
   25. Maillardet Sven                     96 Gross                          9.42,8      4.01,3  (2296)  96       50.  
   26. Biderbost Jean-Elie, Ritzingen      97 SC Grafschaft                 11.19,2      5.37,7  (2339)  96       54.  
   27. Werlen Tobias, Münster VS           95 SC Obergoms                   11.24,2      5.42,7  (2331)  96       55.  
   28. Gerber Simon, Naters                97 SC Obergoms                   12.02,3      6.20,8  (2335)  96       56.  
   29. Holzer Silvan, Reckingen VS         96 SC Obergoms                   14.21,5      8.40,0  (2321)  96       58.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.