(22) Minigommer Mädchen B

32. Gommerlauf - (22) Minigommer Mädchen B

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schnydrig Stephanie, Reckingen VS   90 SC Obergoms                   17.27,9       -----  (2227)  95       19.  
    2. Pralong Vanessa, Evolène            89 Les Pionniers                 17.34,9      0.07,0  (2250)  95       20.  
    3. Carlen Chantal, Reckingen VS        91 SC Obergoms                   17.39,2      0.11,3  (2214)  95       21.  
    4. Odermatt Nina                       91 Dallenwil                     17.43,0      0.15,1  (2284)  95       22.  
    5. Schäli Sandra, Trin                 89 SC Trin                       17.57,1      0.29,2  (2262)  95       23.  
    6. Kallen Eliane                       88 Boltigen                      18.29,0      1.01,1  (2243)  95       30.  
    7. Camathias Claudia, Trin Mulin       90 SC Trin                       18.44,9      1.17,0  (2270)  95       33.  
    8. Capatt Silvana, Trin Mulin          89 SC Trin                       19.14,9      1.47,0  (2258)  95       36.  
    9. Birrer Rahel, Dallenwil             91 Club Dallenwil                19.24,8      1.56,9  (2256)  95       37.  
   10. Jost Patricia, Reckingen VS         93 SC Obergoms                   19.26,4      1.58,5  (2222)  95       38.  
   11. Soncini Francesca, Spiez            90 JO-Nordisch, SC Aeschi/Sp     20.19,8      2.51,9  (2207)  95       47.  
   12. Tschanz Nadja                       89 Sigriswil                     20.27,8      2.59,9  (2255)  95       48.  
   13. Clopath Carmen, Trin Mulin          89 SC Trin                       20.29,1      3.01,2  (2259)  95       49.  
   14. Schilter Elin, Schattdorf           92 SSC Schattdorf                20.45,9      3.18,0  (2210)  95       54.  
   15. Arnold Priska, Simplon Dorf         92 SC Fletschhorn                20.48,6      3.20,7  (2201)  95       56.  
   16. Tissot Eveline                      89 Boltigen                      21.05,7      3.37,8  (2253)  95       59.  
   17. Dütsch Marina                       89 Winterthur                    21.27,0      3.59,1  (2212)  95       61.  
   18. Lagger Jasmin                       92 Ulrichen                      21.34,4      4.06,5  (2203)  95       64.  
   19. Romagnoli Ornella, Charmey (Gruyère 90 SC Hochmatt Im Fang           21.45,5      4.17,6  (2276)  95       68.  
   20. Di Lallo Nadine, Ulrichen           92 SC Obergoms                   21.55,9      4.28,0  (2216)  95       74.  
   21. Tschanz Manuela                     92 Sigriswil                     21.56,1      4.28,2  (2254)  95       75.  
   22. Rauber Gabriela, Im Fang            92 SC Hochmatt Im Fang           21.58,7      4.30,8  (2273)  95       76.  
   23. Haggenmacher Olivia, Vogorno        89 SC Verzasca                   22.09,0      4.41,1  (2238)  95       78.  
   24. Volken Flurina, Fiesch              93 SC Obergoms                   22.17,3      4.49,4  (2229)  95       81.  
   25. Eggs Maria, Reckingen VS            91 SC Obergoms                   22.18,0      4.50,1  (2217)  95       82.  
   26. Chastonay Martina, Grafschaft       92 SC Obergoms                   22.24,5      4.56,6  (2215)  95       83.  
   27. Walther Karin                       92 Ulrichen                      22.39,2      5.11,3  (2282)  95       85.  
   28. Werlen Bettina, Münster VS          92 SC Obergoms                   22.51,1      5.23,2  (2233)  95       86.  
   29. Biderbost Katrin, Reckingen VS      93 SC Obergoms                   23.01,9      5.34,0  (2213)  95       87.  
   30. Mooser Diana, Im Fang               91 SC Hochmatt Im Fang           23.48,3      6.20,4  (2271)  95       90.  
   31. Schmidt Daniela, Reckingen VS       91 SC Obergoms                   24.00,5      6.32,6  (2226)  95       91.  
   32. Frankiny Lorena, Gluringen          93 SC Obergoms                   24.02,7      6.34,8  (2218)  95       92.  
   33. Kallen Tabea                        92 Boltigen                      24.41,6      7.13,7  (2244)  95       94.  
   34. Rauber Tanja, Im Fang               93 SC Hochmatt Im Fang           25.43,6      8.15,7  (2275)  95       95.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.