(21) Minigommer Knaben B

32. Gommerlauf - (21) Minigommer Knaben B

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lötscher Gerold, Marbach LU         88 SC Marbach                    15.00,9       -----  (2265)  95       1.   
    2. Volken Dominique, Fieschertal       88 SC Obergoms                   15.01,7      0.00,8  (2228)  95       2.   
    3. Pralong Loïc, Evolène               88 Les Pionniers                 15.06,1      0.05,2  (2249)  95       3.   
    4. Camathias Gian, Trin Mulin          88 SC Trin                       15.07,9      0.07,0  (2257)  95       4.   
    5. Bruchez Romain, Fully               88 SC Val Ferret                 15.15,4      0.14,5  (2358)  95       5.   
    6. Weger Benjamin, Geschinen           89 SC Obergoms                   15.17,4      0.16,5  (2232)  95       6.   
    7. Ogi Ruedi Jun., Kandersteg          88 SC Kandersteg                 15.23,2      0.22,3  (2246)  95       7.   
    8. Trommsdorff Robin                   88 Unterägeri                    15.29,5      0.28,6  (2278)  95       8.   
    9. Wiestner Serafin, Trin Mulin        90 SC Trin                       15.50,9      0.50,0  (2264)  95       9.   
   10. Kälin Kaspar, Leukerbad             88 SC Gemmi                      16.15,4      1.14,5  (2242)  95       10.  
   11. Imsand Raphael                      88 Münster VS                    16.19,0      1.18,1  (2240)  95       11.  
   12. Schuler Beat, Unterschächen         89 SC Unterschächen              16.21,8      1.20,9  (2364)  95       12.  
   13. Kuonen Lukas                        89 Glis                          16.25,3      1.24,4  (2286)  95       13.  
   14. Kälin Erwin, Euthal                 88 LC Studen                     16.45,0      1.44,1  (2291)  95       14.  
   15. Pralong Candide, Orsières           90 SC Val Ferret                 16.48,0      1.47,1  (2361)  95       15.  
   16. Walker Andreas, Schattdorf          91 SSC Schattdorf                17.17,9      2.17,0  (2230)  95       16.  
   17. Buchs Sven, Im Fang                 91 SC Hochmatt Im Fang           17.21,0      2.20,1  (2269)  95       17.  
   18. Walpen Thomas, Reckingen VS         90 SC Obergoms                   17.26,1      2.25,2  (2231)  95       18.  
   19. Roth Jonas                          89 Arisdorf                      18.02,9      3.02,0  (2206)  95       24.  
   20. Rauber Sebastian, Im Fang           90 SC Hochmatt Im Fang           18.10,5      3.09,6  (2274)  95       25.  
   21. Dorsaz Pierrick, Fully              91 SC Val Ferret                 18.18,0      3.17,1  (2360)  95       26.  
   22. Skory Roberto, Monte Carasso        91 GS Molinera                   18.20,6      3.19,7  (2292)  95       27.  
   23. Perozzi Gioas, Gordola              88 SC Verzasca                   18.23,7      3.22,8  (2248)  95       28.  
   24. Buchs Carlo, Im Fang                92 SC Hochmatt Im Fang           18.24,5      3.23,6  (2266)  95       29.  
   25. Kälin Andreas, Leukerbad            92 SC Gemmi                      18.41,5      3.40,6  (2241)  95       31.  
   26. De Barros Joel, Dongio              91 SC Simano                     18.43,9      3.43,0  (2290)  95       32.  
   27. Lagger Daniel, Obergesteln          89 SC Obergesteln                18.59,7      3.58,8  (2225)  95       34.  
   28. Georges François                    91 Evolène                       19.03,7      4.02,8  (2237)  95       35.  
   29. Fellay Jonas, CH                    91 Val Ferret                    19.31,3      4.30,4  (2362)  95       39.  
   30. Kuonen Fabian                       91 Glis                          19.34,3      4.33,4  (2285)  95       40.  
   31. Gundi Yannick                       89 Gluringen                     19.42,9      4.42,0  (2220)  95       41.  
   32. Tissières Alan, Praz-de-Fort        91 SC Val Ferret                 19.46,4      4.45,5  (2359)  95       42.  
   33. Buchs Roman, Jaun                   92 SC Hochmatt Im Fang           19.51,4      4.50,5  (2268)  95       43.  
   34. Kempf Silvan                        93 Unterschächen                 19.54,8      4.53,9  (2363)  95       44.  
   35. Imfeld Elias, Ulrichen              92 SC Obergoms                   19.58,8      4.57,9  (2239)  95       45.  
   36. Parli Pablo, Trin                   91 SC Trin                       20.12,8      5.11,9  (2261)  95       46.  
   37. Suler Johnny                        92 Saland                        20.31,5      5.30,6  (2293)  95       50.  
   38. Suler Stefan                        89 Saland                        20.31,6      5.30,7  (2294)  95       51.  
   39. Romagnoli Yannick, Charmey (Gruyère 93 SC Hochmatt Im Fang           20.37,8      5.36,9  (2277)  95       52.  
   40. Garbely Nicola, Reckingen VS        92 SC Obergoms                   20.44,8      5.43,9  (2219)  95       53.  
   41. Helfenstein Lars                    91 Einsiedeln                    20.47,5      5.46,6  (2209)  95       55.  
   42. Werlen Florian, Münster VS          90 SC Obergoms                   20.50,7      5.49,8  (2234)  95       57.  
   43. Ofner Alessandro                    90 Adliswil                      20.54,2      5.53,3  (2272)  95       58.  
   44. Kempf Jonathan                      89 Morgarten                     21.19,6      6.18,7  (2245)  95       60.  
   45. Margelist Claudio                   92 Baltschieder                  21.27,4      6.26,5  (2204)  95       62.  
   46. Rodriguez Arboleda Joel, Gerra (Ver 91 SC Verzasca                   21.28,5      6.27,6  (2251)  95       63.  
   47. Widrig Johannes, Rodels             91 SC Trin                       21.39,3      6.38,4  (2263)  95       65.  
   48. Buchs David, Im Fang                93 SC Hochmatt Im Fang           21.42,4      6.41,5  (2267)  95       66.  
   49. Beer Mauro, Olivone                 89 SC Simano                     21.45,3      6.44,4  (2287)  95       67.  
   50. Brunner Niels                       93 Susten                        21.46,8      6.45,9  (2235)  95       69.  
   51. Weber Philippe                      90 Krattigen                     21.47,8      6.46,9  (2211)  95       70.  
   52. Heinzer Lars-Thomas                 93 Hausen a.A.                   21.51,6      6.50,7  (2260)  95       71.  
   53. Kuonen Michael                      91 Baltschieder                  21.53,4      6.52,5  (2281)  95       72.  
   54. Jost Patrick, Obergesteln           92 SC Obergoms                   21.53,7      6.52,8  (2223)  95       73.  
   55. Jost Simon, Reckingen VS            90 SC Obergoms                   22.04,7      7.03,8  (2224)  95       77.  
   56. Brüschweiler Raphael, Schaffhausen  92 LWS Schaffhausen              22.13,9      7.13,0  (2236)  95       79.  
   57. Perozzi David, Gordola              91 SC Verzasca                   22.15,4      7.14,5  (2247)  95       80.  
   58. Vonniederhäusern Roger              93 Frutigen                      22.36,4      7.35,5  (2283)  95       84.  
   59. Imwinkelried Alain, Reckingen VS    92 SC Obergoms                   23.11,3      8.10,4  (2221)  95       88.  
   60. Buchs Lukas, Jaun                   93 SC Hochmatt Im Fang           23.45,9      8.45,0  (2279)  95       89.  
   61. Schürmann Cyrill                    91 Oberhasli                     24.16,7      9.15,8  (2252)  95       93.  
   62. Gruber Pascal                       91 St. Niklaus VS                26.27,8     11.26,9  (2202)  95       96.  
   63. Kuonen Christian                    92 Baltschieder                  26.41,1     11.40,2  (2280)  95       97.  
   64. Rüesch Lucas                        93 Zollikofen                    26.59,9     11.59,0  (2205)  95       98.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.