(13) Frauen 40

32. Gommerlauf - (13) Frauen 40

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Witschi Brigitte, Steffisburg       61 Coop City-Rossignol Team    1:16.17,0       -----   (107)  OF       3.   
    2. Reinhardt Caroline                  60 Willisau                    1:21.51,1      5.34,1   (625)  OF       14.  
    3. Heim Franziska                      55 Gränichen                   1:22.03,8      5.46,8   (606)  OF       15.  
    4. Wullschleger Catherine              56 Naters                      1:22.54,0      6.37,0   (614)  OF       16.  
    5. Polloni Irma, Richterswil           55 roleto                      1:25.50,7      9.33,7   (621)  OF       18.  
    6. Faehndrich Käthy                    61 Eigenthal                   1:25.57,7      9.40,7   (610)  OF       19.  
    7. Frey Gabriela                       59 Adliswil                    1:26.58,0     10.41,0  (1038)  OF       22.  
    8. Brüschweiler Brigitta, Schaffhausen 60 LWS Schaffhausen            1:33.14,0     16.57,0   (617)  OF       41.  
    9. Kohler Manuela                      61 Frauenfeld                  1:33.21,4     17.04,4  (1003)  OF       43.  
   10. Riedel Anna                         56 Burgdorf                    1:35.36,9     19.19,9  (1025)  OF       54.  
   11. Pianezze Victoria                   61 Täsch                       1:37.02,4     20.45,4  (1029)  OF       60.  
   12. Imsand Martha                       56 Münster VS                  1:38.34,9     22.17,9  (1010)  OF       65.  
   13. Kreuzer Priska                      62 Bitsch                      1:38.37,0     22.20,0  (1004)  OF       66.  
   14. Graf-Zaugg Marlyse                  62 Nyon                        1:40.04,8     23.47,8   (615)  OF       72.  
   15. Griessenböck Alexandra, D-Ruhpoldin 64 SC Ruhpolding               1:40.44,7     24.27,7  (1588)  OF       74.  
   16. Boeni Annet                         57 Spiez                       1:42.22,1     26.05,1  (1011)  OF       77.  
   17. Collot Nelly                        57 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:42.24,9     26.07,9  (1019)  OF       78.  
   18. Diezig Regina, Ried-Brig            62 Münster                     1:42.32,9     26.15,9  (1020)  OF       80.  
   19. Wildi-Frey Silvia                   55 Menziken                    1:43.45,6     27.28,6  (1008)  OF       81.  
   20. Sonognini Silvia, Sonogno           57 Team Fondo Ticino           1:43.58,4     27.41,4  (2077)  OF       83.  
   21. Scheerer Franziska                  64 Zürich                      1:44.08,9     27.51,9  (1006)  OF       85.  
   22. Frei Kathrin                        55 Spiez                       1:44.13,4     27.56,4  (1021)  OF       86.  
   23. Eyer Hanna                          59 Herisau                     1:44.37,1     28.20,1  (1540)  OF       87.  
   24. Kallen Annarös                      58 Boltigen                    1:45.55,7     29.38,7  (2059)  OF       89.  
   25. Rösti Elsi                          61 Kandersteg                  1:46.27,1     30.10,1  (2066)  OF       91.  
   26. Ernst Marlis, Augst                 55 SSC Riehen                  1:46.51,0     30.34,0  (1581)  OF       95.  
   27. Volken Daniela, Fiesch              64 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:47.15,8     30.58,8  (1567)  OF       98.  
   28. Hopfner Ursula                      62 D-München                   1:47.39,5     31.22,5  (2200)  OF       101. 
   29. Zen R. Imahorn Franziska, Visperter 59 Visp                        1:48.46,4     32.29,4  (1015)  OF       105. 
   30. Imahorn Manuela                     64 Brig                        1:50.04,5     33.47,5  (1550)  OF       109. 
   31. Imhasly Marie-Theres                57 Zürich                      1:50.21,9     34.04,9  (1553)  OF       111. 
   32. Heinzer Eliane                      55 Hausen a.A.                 1:52.17,7     36.00,7  (1574)  OF       117. 
   33. Walker Jeannette, Mörel             63 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:55.02,5     38.45,5  (1554)  OF       124. 
   34. Vallet Tiziana, I-Arvier            63 SC Corrado Gex              1:55.23,5     39.06,5  (1596)  OF       126. 
   35. Lang Heidi                          56 Adliswil                    1:58.09,2     41.52,2  (2060)  OF       128. 
   36. Zopp Martina                        57 Altdorf UR                  2:00.00,5     43.43,5  (1548)  OF       132. 
   37. Rittmeyer Isabelle                  62 Mollens                     2:01.07,0     44.50,0  (2065)  OF       134. 
   38. Chastonay Irmi                      64 Biel VS                     2:02.25,3     46.08,3  (2052)  OF       136. 
   39. Pusterla Bianca                     63 Morbio Inferiore            2:15.03,3     58.46,3  (2057)  OF       143. 
   40. Zimmermann Anna                     56 Waldegg                     2:25.19,0   1:09.02,0  (2073)  OF       148. 
   41. Brenner Suzanne, Uttwil             58 Sci Club Verzasca           2:27.04,2   1:10.47,2  (2069)  OF       150. 
   42. Schorn Verena                       58 Oberwald                    2:49.14,3   1:32.57,3  (2051)  OF       152. 
   43. Podda Cinzia                        62 I-Bisano                    3:32.52,1   2:16.35,1  (2074)  OF       155. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.