(11) Frauen 20

32. Gommerlauf - (11) Frauen 20

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Porrini Cornelia, Faltigberg        76 SC am Bachtel               1:13.50,0       -----   (108)  OF       1.   
    2. Allemann Melanie                    78 Ramlinsburg                 1:16.41,9      2.51,9   (253)  OF       5.   
    3. Dörflinger Manuela, Torre           85 SC Simano                   1:18.47,0      4.57,0   (257)  OF       7.   
    4. Schuler Sybille, Flüelen            76 SSC Schattdorf              1:19.23,8      5.33,8  (1037)  OF       8.   
    5. Stebler Silvia                      85 Wolfenschiessen             1:20.02,3      6.12,3   (256)  OF       10.  
    6. Guisolan Emilie, Genthod            81 Swisscom Atomic Team        1:21.20,5      7.30,5   (103)  OF       11.  
    7. Etter Petra                         78 Interlaken                  1:21.40,5      7.50,5   (624)  OF       13.  
    8. Berger Cornelia, Spiez              79 SC Spiez                    1:24.23,0     10.33,0   (620)  OF       17.  
    9. Müller Andrea                       80 Andermatt                   1:26.14,7     12.24,7  (1022)  OF       20.  
   10. Pfeiffer Martina, Wädenswil         76 SV Wädenswil                1:27.28,1     13.38,1   (612)  OF       23.  
   11. Brunner Manuela                     79 Matten b. Interlaken        1:29.35,2     15.45,2   (602)  OF       25.  
   12. Stahel Nicole                       76 Luzern                      1:30.04,3     16.14,3   (618)  OF       26.  
   13. Imoberdorf Rahel, Münster VS        86 SC Obergoms                 1:30.29,1     16.39,1   (619)  OF       28.  
   14. Mooser Natacha, Charmey (Gruyère)   76 SC Hochmatt Im Fang         1:31.12,2     17.22,2  (1578)  OF       31.  
   15. Gisler Martina                      77 Schattdorf                  1:31.15,4     17.25,4   (608)  OF       32.  
   16. Matthews Fiona                      75 Wollerau                    1:32.15,0     18.25,0  (1580)  OF       36.  
   17. Schmid Isabel                       79 Zug                         1:32.28,6     18.38,6   (604)  OF       37.  
   18. Vogel Nadine, Vättis                77 SC Vättis                   1:33.03,8     19.13,8   (605)  OF       39.  
   19. Kobel Catherine, Klosters           79 SAS Zürich                  1:33.11,2     19.21,2   (254)  OF       40.  
   20. Kunz-Maduz Claudia, Wald            75 SC am Bachtel               1:33.20,9     19.30,9  (1577)  OF       42.  
   21. Kunz Yvonne, Oberwil i. S.          86 SC Oberwil                  1:34.07,4     20.17,4   (611)  OF       46.  
   22. Anderegg Heidi                      80 Saanen                      1:35.04,9     21.14,9   (607)  OF       51.  
   23. Gander Karin, Wolfenschiessen       75 SC Bannalp-Wolfenschiesse   1:35.05,3     21.15,3  (1026)  OF       52.  
   24. Steiner Isabelle                    76 Pfäffikon SZ                1:35.53,5     22.03,5  (1040)  OF       56.  
   25. Hallenbarter Sandra                 76 Obergesteln                 1:37.07,3     23.17,3  (1017)  OF       61.  
   26. Ernst Ursina, Augst                 87 SSC Riehen                  1:38.07,9     24.17,9   (623)  OF       62.  
   27. Dürrenberger Ursina, Lupsingen      83 OLG Kakowa                  1:38.12,9     24.22,9  (1552)  OF       64.  
   28. Lötscher Jeannette, Marbach LU      81 SC Marbach                  1:38.50,7     25.00,7  (1570)  OF       68.  
   29. Gerber Martina                      83 Boltigen                    1:42.28,9     28.38,9  (2068)  OF       79.  
   30. Zeiter Tamara                       78 Heimberg                    1:45.47,7     31.57,7  (1594)  OF       88.  
   31. Haas Nicole, Sursee                 76 LLV Flüss                   1:46.46,4     32.56,4  (1587)  OF       93.  
   32. Gerber Sara, Oberwil i. S.          85 SC Oberwil                  1:46.53,9     33.03,9  (1027)  OF       96.  
   33. Sanchez Irma                        76 Zürich                      1:49.59,8     36.09,8  (1566)  OF       108. 
   34. Schuler Anita                       76 Sattel                      1:52.41,9     38.51,9  (1582)  OF       119. 
   35. Steinemann Stefanie                 87 Bonstetten                  1:53.28,9     39.38,9  (1557)  OF       120. 
   36. Gisler Yvonne, Altdorf UR           87 SSC Schattdorf              1:54.13,6     40.23,6  (1569)  OF       122. 
   37. Cauzza Sonia                        79 Minusio                     1:59.00,6     45.10,6  (1579)  OF       129. 
   38. Lambrigger Marion, Fiesch           79 Aletsch-Skaiter             2:03.41,4     49.51,4  (1563)  OF       138. 
   39. Marti Rahel, Buochs                 85 SC Büren-Oberdorf           2:19.48,3   1:05.58,3  (1591)  OF       145. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.