(5) Männer 60

32. Gommerlauf - (5) Männer 60

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Graber Paul, Goldiwil               44 NSK Thun                    1:16.28,2       -----   (186)  OM       155. 
    2. Grossen Hans                        44 Frutigen                    1:19.12,7      2.44,5   (362)  OM       212. 
    3. Aufdenblatten Klaus                 44 Zermatt                     1:22.06,0      5.37,8   (213)  OM       297. 
    4. Manzoni Luigi                       42 Gravesano                   1:22.51,1      6.22,9   (403)  OM       305. 
    5. Kiser Alois                         42 Sarnen                      1:24.02,9      7.34,7   (334)  OM       342. 
    6. Glanzmann Walter                    44 Marbach                     1:24.10,6      7.42,4   (492)  OM       348. 
    7. Schenkel Urs                        43 Windisch                    1:25.06,0      8.37,8   (857)  OM       381. 
    8. Deppeler Fritz                      43 Niedergösgen                1:26.18,0      9.49,8   (722)  OM       423. 
    9. Suler Karel, Saland                 44 SC am Bachtel               1:27.21,8     10.53,6   (984)  OM       464. 
   10. Holzer Alfred                       41 Kandersteg                  1:27.30,1     11.01,9   (424)  OM       466. 
   11. Brauchli Max                        42 Zurzach                     1:27.47,8     11.19,6   (417)  OM       472. 
   12. Kiechler Erwin                      41 Naters                      1:29.26,1     12.57,9   (737)  OM       512. 
   13. Bacher Valentin                     40 Münster                     1:29.41,6     13.13,4   (793)  OM       517. 
   14. Zimmermann Kurt                     40 Interlaken                  1:29.50,4     13.22,2   (818)  OM       526. 
   15. Bolfing Leo, Rickenbach             40 Skiclub Schwyz              1:29.55,0     13.26,8   (823)  OM       530. 
   16. Rossi Tino, I-Varese                42 Sci Nordico Varese          1:30.14,7     13.46,5   (966)  OM       541. 
   17. Deckardt Gundolf                    41 Oberrohrdorf                1:30.22,7     13.54,5   (721)  OM       548. 
   18. Yersin Samuel                       42 Château-d'Oex               1:30.32,7     14.04,5  (1433)  OM       555. 
   19. Burgener Alois                      40 Ried-Brig                   1:31.13,6     14.45,4   (825)  OM       578. 
   20. Allet Hermann, Leukerbad            44 L.C. Studen SZ              1:31.13,9     14.45,7  (1257)  OM       579. 
   21. Commes Hajo                         42 Walchwil                    1:31.22,1     14.53,9  (1270)  OM       583. 
   22. Trapletti Mario, Naters             40 SC Obergoms                 1:31.35,6     15.07,4   (814)  OM       587. 
   23. Mani Walter, Horboden               42 SC Horben                   1:31.49,0     15.20,8   (849)  OM       594. 
   24. Spiess Jürg, Steinhausen            44 TC Zug                      1:32.09,6     15.41,4  (1413)  OM       605. 
   25. Zurbruegg Rudolf                    43 Adelboden                   1:32.16,3     15.48,1   (970)  OM       612. 
   26. Abgottspon Medard                   42 Visp                        1:33.05,6     16.37,4   (701)  OM       639. 
   27. Fuchs Fritz                         43 Hofstetten                  1:33.15,6     16.47,4   (944)  OM       645. 
   28. Kalbermatten Anton, Sion            42 SC Blatten                  1:33.36,0     17.07,8   (883)  OM       650. 
   29. Bösch Jürg                          42 Schlieren                   1:33.46,4     17.18,2  (1840)  OM       654. 
   30. Lang Klaus                          44 Emmenbrücke                 1:34.13,0     17.44,8   (844)  OM       668. 
   31. Stöckli Peter                       44 Ruswil                      1:34.17,6     17.49,4   (861)  OM       671. 
   32. Schwery Siegfried                   40 Stallikon                   1:34.32,5     18.04,3  (1216)  OM       677. 
   33. Rieser Josef, Therwil               44 ssc riehen                  1:35.03,9     18.35,7   (922)  OM       694. 
   34. Frei Marcel                         41 Gampel                      1:35.11,6     18.43,4  (1118)  OM       696. 
   35. Sartore Valerio, I-Varzo            43 G.S. Trasquera              1:35.17,1     18.48,9   (958)  OM       699. 
   36. Zenklusen Leopold                   40 Simplon Dorf                1:36.40,9     20.12,7  (1291)  OM       725. 
   37. Anderhub Beat                       44 Meggen                      1:37.12,3     20.44,1   (977)  OM       737. 
   38. Wäfler Alfred                       43 Adelboden                   1:38.12,9     21.44,7   (766)  OM       751. 
   39. Garbely Georg                       42 Glis                        1:38.57,0     22.28,8  (1235)  OM       766. 
   40. Eberle Walter, Littau               40 MTV Littau                  1:39.00,8     22.32,6  (1304)  OM       769. 
   41. Joller Walter                       40 Birr                        1:39.03,5     22.35,3   (804)  OM       771. 
   42. Chuck Roderick                      42 Brig-Glis                   1:39.16,0     22.47,8  (1109)  OM       776. 
   43. Summermatter Otto                   44 Wallisellen                 1:39.32,2     23.04,0   (892)  OM       780. 
   44. Schaltegger Edwin                   42 Wohlen b. Bern              1:40.59,0     24.30,8  (1362)  OM       810. 
   45. Meier Bruno                         41 Oberehrendingen             1:41.49,3     25.21,1  (1361)  OM       823. 
   46. Klöti Emil                          42 Obfelden                    1:41.52,5     25.24,3  (1310)  OM       825. 
   47. Büdenbender Toni, D-Netphen         40 TV Eckmannshausen           1:42.06,7     25.38,5  (1392)  OM       831. 
   48. Briker Martin                       42 Monthey                     1:43.01,5     26.33,3  (1105)  OM       850. 
   49. Dettwiler Hans-Rudolf, Brig-Glis    44 Brig-Glis                   1:44.48,3     28.20,1  (1230)  OM       878. 
   50. Herz Alfred                         40 Unterägeri                  1:45.40,3     29.12,1  (1406)  OM       885. 
   51. Salis Rodolfo                       41 Zürich                      1:45.49,8     29.21,6  (1213)  OM       887. 
   52. Spreiter Peter, Bachenbülach        42 Bachenbülach                1:45.55,1     29.26,9  (1217)  OM       889. 
   53. Zurbriggen Charly                   42 Glis                        1:46.44,7     30.16,5  (1170)  OM       897. 
   54. Pinker Albert, Wädenswil            43 Satus Wädenswil             1:47.24,6     30.56,4  (1150)  OM       905. 
   55. Ruchti Heinz                        42 Spiez                       1:47.27,1     30.58,9  (1842)  OM       906. 
   56. Kienzle Rudi                        43 D-Schömberg                 1:47.47,7     31.19,5  (1432)  OM       910. 
   57. Bolliger Christian                  42 Mosen                       1:48.10,8     31.42,6  (1815)  OM       912. 
   58. Feruglio Luigino                    40 D-Hohentengen               1:49.25,3     32.57,1  (1756)  OM       915. 
   59. Degiorgi Renato                     41 I-Milano                    1:50.56,6     34.28,4  (1420)  OM       930. 
   60. Erni Otto                           44 Walchwil                    1:51.26,3     34.58,1  (1112)  OM       936. 
   61. Recher Kurt                         44 Zürich                      1:51.42,0     35.13,8  (1223)  OM       940. 
   62. Meierhofer Rudolf                   43 Zürich                      1:53.48,4     37.20,2  (1209)  OM       953. 
   63. Pfammatter Werner, Conthey          44 SC Conthey                  1:54.29,9     38.01,7  (1149)  OM       956. 
   64. Hebel Horst                         40 D-Leonberg                  1:54.41,7     38.13,5  (1725)  OM       957. 
   65. Kreuzer Heinrich                    43 Oberbuchsiten               1:56.18,9     39.50,7  (1311)  OM       971. 
   66. Filliger Walter                     43 Emmen                       1:56.43,4     40.15,2  (1233)  OM       975. 
   67. Kull Traugott                       40 D-Dornstetten               2:00.25,7     43.57,5  (1415)  OM       994. 
   68. Graber Fritz                        41 Huttwil                     2:00.57,1     44.28,9  (1121)  OM       995. 
   69. Gerber Alfred                       44 Neftenbach                  2:02.03,6     45.35,4  (1850)  OM       1000.
   70. Walpen Franz-Josef, Reckingen       42 SC Obergoms                 2:04.40,2     48.12,0  (1720)  OM       1005.
   71. Keller Willy                        42 Ruswil                      2:09.04,0     52.35,8  (1746)  OM       1018.
   72. Pfammatter Rolf                     41 Zürich                      2:09.40,5     53.12,3  (1740)  OM       1020.
   73. Lützelschwab Peter                  44 Basel                       2:21.25,1   1:04.56,9  (1727)  OM       1031.
   74. Ceol Aleardo, I-Aosta               41 SC Aosta                    2:26.30,7   1:10.02,5  (1851)  OM       1035.
   75. Ambühl Werner, Herbligen            40 LLC Heimenschwand           2:46.45,0   1:30.16,8  (1859)  OM       1046.
   76. Rieder Hans, Bernex                 43 Bergclub Züri               2:48.33,5   1:32.05,3  (1772)  OM       1049.
   77. Zemia Alexander                     42 Goldiwil (Thun)             3:34.38,0   2:18.09,8  (1806)  OM       1062.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.