(4) Männer 50

32. Gommerlauf - (4) Männer 50

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jeggli Friedrich, Wangen            51 LLG Lachen                  1:10.54,0       -----   (207)  OM       51.  
    2. Betschart Franz                     53 Alpthal                     1:10.54,5      0.00,5   (175)  OM       52.  
    3. Christen Fredy                      53 Altdorf                     1:11.00,6      0.06,6   (157)  OM       64.  
    4. Schuler Josef                       54 Rothenthurm                 1:13.00,0      2.06,0   (208)  OM       82.  
    5. Messikommer Ueli, Seegräben         52 SC Bachtel                  1:13.05,2      2.11,2   (211)  OM       87.  
    6. Kiener Hanspeter                    53 Gündlischwand               1:13.36,6      2.42,6   (165)  OM       94.  
    7. Abächerli Walter                    52 Hinwil                      1:14.33,8      3.39,8   (383)  OM       111. 
    8. Lambrigger Oswald                   49 Naters                      1:15.10,0      4.16,0   (167)  OM       124. 
    9. Heinzer Bruno, Hausen a.a.          54 SC Hausen a. A.             1:15.14,7      4.20,7   (512)  OM       126. 
   10. Denier Richard                      54 Rottenschwil                1:15.22,2      4.28,2   (176)  OM       129. 
   11. Trummer Anton                       50 Frutigen                    1:16.10,9      5.16,9   (347)  OM       144. 
   12. Thalmann Stephan, Ramersberg Sarnen 53 SC Schwendi/Langis OW       1:16.27,6      5.33,6   (219)  OM       154. 
   13. Hofmann Heini, Paspels              52 SC Winterthur               1:16.30,6      5.36,6   (232)  OM       157. 
   14. Tommer Pius, Baden                  50 X'TRA Baden                 1:16.40,5      5.46,5   (367)  OM       161. 
   15. Cattori Luciano, Minusio            46 SC Rodi                     1:16.46,2      5.52,2   (311)  OM       162. 
   16. Vogler Hans                         48 Kerns                       1:17.22,5      6.28,5   (969)  OM       169. 
   17. Bandli Domenic                      52 Ilanz                       1:17.30,8      6.36,8   (437)  OM       175. 
   18. Kunz Karl                           52 Oberwil i. S.               1:17.36,5      6.42,5   (427)  OM       182. 
   19. Hofer Ueli                          46 Hildisrieden                1:17.36,8      6.42,8   (328)  OM       184. 
   20. Vogt André                          49 Wohlen                      1:18.02,3      7.08,3   (434)  OM       185. 
   21. Vogler Erwin                        50 Grosshöchstetten            1:18.17,6      7.23,6   (412)  OM       190. 
   22. Seeholzer Hans, Watt                48 TV Unterstrass Zürich       1:18.34,7      7.40,7   (378)  OM       199. 
   23. Bösch Werner                        53 Einsiedeln                  1:18.39,4      7.45,4   (371)  OM       203. 
   24. Zweifel Balthasar, Niederurnen      45 SC Clariden                 1:19.43,7      8.49,7   (978)  OM       229. 
   25. Lehmann Peter, Bern                 51 ST Bern                     1:19.45,0      8.51,0   (373)  OM       230. 
   26. Tschümperlin Gerold, Steinen        51 SC Schwyz                   1:19.50,5      8.56,5   (348)  OM       234. 
   27. Pasquier Fernand                    53 Les Moulins                 1:19.59,6      9.05,6   (404)  OM       238. 
   28. Huber Herbert                       53 Stetten AG                  1:20.53,0      9.59,0   (329)  OM       246. 
   29. Roth Hans                           50 Wachseldorn                 1:20.56,8     10.02,8   (454)  OM       249. 
   30. Volken Armand, Fieschertal          51 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:21.03,8     10.09,8   (350)  OM       260. 
   31. Pfäffli Fritz                       49 Aarau                       1:21.12,1     10.18,1   (429)  OM       266. 
   32. Huser Sepp                          51 Dallenwil                   1:21.13,4     10.19,4   (803)  OM       268. 
   33. Ogi Rudolf Sen.                     49 Kandersteg                  1:21.16,5     10.22,5   (451)  OM       271. 
   34. Gerber Willy, Adliswil              50 SSC Langnau                 1:21.17,8     10.23,8   (440)  OM       272. 
   35. Linder Peter                        48 Horboden                    1:21.52,4     10.58,4   (401)  OM       287. 
   36. Hofstetter Christian                46 Oberbalm                    1:21.53,0     10.59,0   (732)  OM       288. 
   37. Berti Martin                        54 Berlingen                   1:21.53,2     10.59,2   (370)  OM       289. 
   38. Bienz Peter                         50 Wabern                      1:22.01,1     11.07,1   (361)  OM       294. 
   39. Dolder Fritz, Zäziwil               54 LLC Heimenschwand           1:22.03,7     11.09,7   (439)  OM       295. 
   40. Anneler Peter                       49 Thun                        1:22.04,8     11.10,8   (503)  OM       296. 
   41. Julier Odilo, Ernen                 53 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:22.06,8     11.12,8   (474)  OM       298. 
   42. Rust Hans                           52 Walchwil                    1:22.21,2     11.27,2   (339)  OM       302. 
   43. Bütikofer Franz                     48 Pratteln                    1:22.26,9     11.32,9   (387)  OM       303. 
   44. Gasner Christian                    50 Schüpfen                    1:23.10,0     12.16,0   (832)  OM       307. 
   45. Keusch Willy                        52 Boswil                      1:23.13,4     12.19,4  (1346)  OM       310. 
   46. Kuonen Kurt                         54 Lalden                      1:23.25,8     12.31,8  (1423)  OM       321. 
   47. Grünig Hermann, Schönbühl           48 RLG Kirchberg               1:23.46,4     12.52,4   (442)  OM       332. 
   48. Büeler Herbert                      52 Zug                         1:23.47,2     12.53,2  (1293)  OM       333. 
   49. Schär Walter                        45 Wenslingen                  1:23.53,2     12.59,2   (406)  OM       337. 
   50. Arnold Josef                        47 Simplon Dorf                1:23.55,6     13.01,6   (301)  OM       339. 
   51. Arnold Alex                         49 Bürglen UR                  1:23.57,0     13.03,0   (493)  OM       340. 
   52. Jenni Ruedi                         54 Rüeggisberg                 1:24.04,0     13.10,0   (491)  OM       344. 
   53. Hischier Toni, Naters               45 SC Obergoms                 1:24.08,7     13.14,7   (327)  OM       346. 
   54. Thommen Hanspeter                   46 Hemmiken                    1:24.23,9     13.29,9   (862)  OM       351. 
   55. Heimberg Markus, Oberwil i. S.      53 SC Oberwil                  1:24.25,7     13.31,7  (1839)  OM       352. 
   56. Zeiter Beni, Fiesch                 53 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:24.34,3     13.40,3   (501)  OM       358. 
   57. Celmi Aldo, I-Trasquera             45 GS Trasquera                1:24.55,7     14.01,7   (484)  OM       372. 
   58. Wirthner Herbert, Niederwald        48 Niederwald                  1:24.59,1     14.05,1   (950)  OM       377. 
   59. Robertini Raffaello                 49 Giornico                    1:25.11,4     14.17,4   (923)  OM       382. 
   60. Fruhmann Richard, Allschwil         45 SSC Riehen                  1:25.16,2     14.22,2    (61)  OM       384. 
   61. Chastonay Elmar, Grafschaft         53 SC Obergoms                 1:25.29,7     14.35,7   (827)  OM       387. 
   62. Reinecke Herbert, Zug               52 SC RIGI                     1:25.31,4     14.37,4   (974)  OM       389. 
   63. Lehmann Heinz                       47 Gempen                      1:25.32,0     14.38,0   (742)  OM       390. 
   64. Beyeler Ernst                       45 Herbligen                   1:25.36,2     14.42,2   (713)  OM       393. 
   65. Fuchs Josef                         51 Trachslau                   1:25.37,1     14.43,1   (321)  OM       394. 
   66. Lötscher Werner                     53 Horw                        1:25.44,2     14.50,2   (428)  OM       397. 
   67. Müller Heinrich, Andermatt          50 SC Gotthard                 1:25.47,0     14.53,0   (982)  OM       401. 
   68. Jungen Jakob                        53 Adelboden                   1:25.51,2     14.57,2   (736)  OM       406. 
   69. Thöni Melchior, Interlaken          49 SC Ringgenberg              1:25.53,3     14.59,3   (813)  OM       411. 
   70. von Grünigen Ernst                  47 Dänikon ZH                  1:26.05,0     15.11,0   (765)  OM       419. 
   71. Bieri Kurt, Thun                    46 SC Lengnau                  1:26.31,5     15.37,5  (1173)  OM       433. 
   72. Bissig Hans                         52 Cham                        1:26.39,0     15.45,0   (796)  OM       440. 
   73. Brunner Walter                      50 Matten b. Interl            1:26.46,7     15.52,7   (420)  OM       445. 
   74. Christen Ernst                      54 Altdorf                     1:26.51,1     15.57,1   (313)  OM       447. 
   75. Grüring Stefan                      50 Freienstein                 1:27.04,4     16.10,4   (878)  OM       453. 
   76. Marti Charles                       45 Allenwinden                 1:27.04,6     16.10,6   (365)  OM       454. 
   77. Bächinger Werner, Massagno          50 SC Gotthard Andermatt       1:27.07,1     16.13,1  (1364)  OM       457. 
   78. Trüssel Josef                       54 St. Gallen                  1:27.15,5     16.21,5   (928)  OM       462. 
   79. Ott Robert                          48 Räterschen                  1:27.35,3     16.41,3   (452)  OM       467. 
   80. Dayer Paul                          50 Sion                        1:27.44,4     16.50,4  (1854)  OM       468. 
   81. Seiz Michel, Sion                   49 Team H.Touring              1:27.48,8     16.54,8   (926)  OM       473. 
   82. Stengele Daniel                     51 Eggenwil                    1:28.10,3     17.16,3   (810)  OM       480. 
   83. Imoberdorf Emil, Ulrichen           50 Ulrichen                    1:28.19,4     17.25,4   (839)  OM       481. 
   84. Bär Max, Hilterfingen               46 NSK Thun                    1:28.28,5     17.34,5   (794)  OM       484. 
   85. Kathriner Niklaus                   52 Osterfingen                 1:28.31,0     17.37,0   (914)  OM       486. 
   86. Mangold Gerhard, Schmitten FR       50 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:28.32,8     17.38,8   (917)  OM       487. 
   87. Klopfenstein Arnold                 54 Lenk im Simmental           1:28.56,6     18.02,6  (1333)  OM       495. 
   88. Clausen Leo                         50 Visp                        1:29.00,7     18.06,7  (1269)  OM       498. 
   89. von Rotz Alois                      46 Sarnen                      1:29.02,9     18.08,9   (931)  OM       500. 
   90. Iseli Marcel                        54 Beatenberg                  1:29.05,1     18.11,1   (939)  OM       501. 
   91. Imboden Christian                   52 Ringgenberg BE              1:29.09,2     18.15,2  (1330)  OM       503. 
   91. Kaderli Christian                   51 Oftringen                   1:29.09,2     18.15,2   (882)  OM       503. 
   93. Eggenberger Sigmund                 47 Steinhausen                 1:29.18,9     18.24,9   (393)  OM       508. 
   94. Helfenstein Markus                  52 Einsiedeln                  1:29.19,6     18.25,6   (802)  OM       509. 
   95. Peter Rudolf                        50 Bargen BE                   1:29.28,9     18.34,9   (852)  OM       513. 
   96. Vögeli Niklaus                      52 Würenlingen                 1:29.42,9     18.48,9   (789)  OM       518. 
   97. Müller Jack                         51 Dielsdorf                   1:29.45,2     18.51,2  (1762)  OM       520. 
   98. Barras Laurent                      54 Flanthey                    1:29.57,2     19.03,2   (937)  OM       532. 
   99. Weibel Ernst                        53 Beromünster                 1:30.11,9     19.17,9   (769)  OM       539. 
  100. Remy Denis                          50 Bellach                     1:30.17,3     19.23,3   (854)  OM       543. 
  101. Lanz Hans-Peter                     51 Pieterlen                   1:30.26,0     19.32,0   (845)  OM       550. 
  102. Welter Martin                       45 Zürich                      1:30.28,6     19.34,6   (816)  OM       552. 
  103. Grünig Alfred                       48 Burgistein Dorf             1:30.32,4     19.38,4   (833)  OM       554. 
  104. Scherrer Matthias, Bottmingen       52 OLG Bs                      1:30.38,4     19.44,4   (859)  OM       558. 
  105. Gerber Felix                        49 Wangen an der Aare          1:30.42,4     19.48,4   (907)  OM       560. 
  106. Wirthner Gerhard                    53 Glis                        1:30.49,1     19.55,1   (866)  OM       563. 
  107. Ochsner Edi, Vordemwald             49 SC Rothrist                 1:31.04,2     20.10,2   (809)  OM       567. 
  108. Müller Othmar                       53 Walchwil                    1:31.08,9     20.14,9   (749)  OM       571. 
  109. Schwab Hansueli, Stans              51 SC Büren-Oberdorf           1:31.32,6     20.38,6   (948)  OM       586. 
  110. Peter Josef, Glis                   48 TSV Bitsch                  1:31.36,6     20.42,6   (920)  OM       588. 
  111. Brügger Bruno                       46 Lostorf                     1:31.38,7     20.44,7  (1326)  OM       589. 
  112. Glesti John                         53 Zürich                      1:31.39,8     20.45,8  (1120)  OM       590. 
  113. Bättig Ruedi                        51 Kerns                       1:31.40,2     20.46,2   (820)  OM       591. 
  114. Fuchs Hans, Brienz                  50 SC Hofstetten               1:31.53,4     20.59,4   (954)  OM       596. 
  115. Keiser Jost                         54 Emmetten                    1:31.56,8     21.02,8  (1374)  OM       598. 
  116. Heim Heinz, Meiringen               50 NSC Oberhasli               1:31.59,0     21.05,0   (731)  OM       600. 
  117. Züllig Hannes, Zug                  52 LKZ                         1:32.04,8     21.10,8   (479)  OM       603. 
  118. Rüdlinger Max                       46 Haldenstein                 1:32.17,0     21.23,0   (983)  OM       614. 
  119. Kämpf Theo, Frutigen                49 SC Frutigen                 1:32.18,1     21.24,1  (1277)  OM       615. 
  120. Schmidt Karl                        53 Zufikon                     1:32.29,7     21.35,7   (759)  OM       622. 
  121. Charriere Bernard                   49 St-Martin FR                1:32.31,0     21.37,0   (720)  OM       624. 
  122. Liu Richard R.                      51 Basel                       1:32.44,6     21.50,6   (886)  OM       631. 
  123. Omlin Bruno, Seewen                 49 SC Ibach                    1:32.46,6     21.52,6  (1259)  OM       632. 
  124. Danioth Franz, Andermatt            48 MR Andermatt                1:32.48,5     21.54,5   (829)  OM       634. 
  125. Furrer Hans, Münster                53 Münster                     1:33.06,5     22.12,5   (726)  OM       640. 
  126. Podzorski Franz                     49 Staufen                     1:33.07,8     22.13,8   (853)  OM       641. 
  127. Bader Heinrich, Regensberg          48 SC Unterstrass              1:33.08,1     22.14,1  (1434)  OM       642. 
  128. Stähli Peter                        52 Schachen LU                 1:33.39,9     22.45,9  (1347)  OM       652. 
  129. Glauser Jürgen, Ittigen             46 ST Bern                     1:33.41,3     22.47,3   (877)  OM       653. 
  130. Tscherry Tony                       48 Brig                        1:33.50,3     22.56,3  (1166)  OM       656. 
  131. Birrer Willy, Ballwil               45 Luthern                     1:33.54,0     23.00,0  (1227)  OM       659. 
  132. Bochud  Hubert                      47 Capolago                    1:34.04,8     23.10,8  (1865)  OM       661. 
  133. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                      1:34.08,3     23.14,3  (1238)  OM       664. 
  134. Furrer Stefan                       52 Andermatt                   1:34.11,9     23.17,9  (1834)  OM       667. 
  135. Rey Géo                             48 Sierre                      1:34.16,3     23.22,3  (1191)  OM       670. 
  136. Fischer Martin                      53 Herzogenbuchsee             1:34.19,6     23.25,6   (725)  OM       672. 
  137. Imoberdorf Basil, Ulrichen          51 Ulrichen                    1:34.39,8     23.45,8   (912)  OM       682. 
  138. Spring Ernst                        46 Schangnau                   1:34.43,5     23.49,5  (1286)  OM       683. 
  139. Birbaum Alfons                      54 Baar                        1:34.50,9     23.56,9  (1774)  OM       687. 
  140. Ulrich Peter                        48 Sigigen                     1:34.51,2     23.57,2  (1218)  OM       688. 
  141. Portmann Werner, Büren NW           51 SCBO                        1:35.00,7     24.06,7  (1152)  OM       691. 
  142. Ferini Gérard                       49 Lausanne                    1:35.03,0     24.09,0  (1201)  OM       692. 
  142. Piccot Michel                       47 Marly                       1:35.03,0     24.09,0   (889)  OM       692. 
  144. Bitterlin Walter                    49 Breitenbach                 1:35.10,5     24.16,5  (1359)  OM       695. 
  145. Schranz Wilhelm                     52 Adelboden                   1:35.14,5     24.20,5  (1251)  OM       697. 
  146. Millius Klaus                       51 Visp                        1:35.15,1     24.21,1  (1141)  OM       698. 
  147. Wildi-Frey Jürg                     51 Menziken                    1:35.37,8     24.43,8  (1168)  OM       703. 
  148. Nater Markus                        52 Seon                        1:35.46,6     24.52,6  (1211)  OM       707. 
  149. Meyer Franz                         53 Oberengstringen             1:36.06,9     25.12,9  (1389)  OM       713. 
  150. Eberle Erwin                        53 Aadorf                      1:36.09,9     25.15,9  (1110)  OM       714. 
  151. Mooser Alban                        53 Naters                      1:36.13,6     25.19,6   (968)  OM       715. 
  152. Felder Fritz, Lausen                46 SC Flühli                   1:36.13,8     25.19,8  (1273)  OM       716. 
  153. Dietrich Walter                     50 Därligen                    1:36.14,8     25.20,8  (1200)  OM       717. 
  154. Mülhaupt Urs                        48 Münchenbuchsee              1:36.25,2     25.31,2  (1282)  OM       720. 
  155. Mermod Jean-Luc, Cully              53 Footing Club Lausanee       1:36.27,2     25.33,2  (1314)  OM       721. 
  156. Schläppi Karl                       53 Guttannen                   1:36.37,6     25.43,6  (1319)  OM       724. 
  157. Rohrer Klaus                        50 Meggen                      1:36.46,4     25.52,4  (1284)  OM       727. 
  158. Imhof Beat, Lax                     49 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:37.05,8     26.11,8  (1127)  OM       734. 
  159. Monnier Marcel                      54 Schliern b. Köniz           1:37.07,0     26.13,0   (808)  OM       735. 
  160. Heuberger Robert                    45 Bauma                       1:37.12,0     26.18,0   (835)  OM       736. 
  161. Rey Marc-André, Montana-Vermala     50 Montanin                    1:37.18,8     26.24,8  (1183)  OM       738. 
  162. von Arx Tony                        50 Wikon                       1:38.01,0     27.07,0   (764)  OM       745. 
  163. Hutter Erasmus                      45 Brig                        1:38.02,7     27.08,7   (947)  OM       746. 
  164. Eggel Paul-Moritz                   51 Brig-Glis                   1:38.05,4     27.11,4   (942)  OM       747. 
  165. Lagger Bernhard, Obergesteln        54 SC Obergesteln              1:38.54,2     28.00,2  (1312)  OM       764. 
  166. Friedli Adi                         47 Oberwald                    1:38.57,7     28.03,7  (1119)  OM       768. 
  167. Caldognetto Alfieri                 51 Sierre                      1:39.01,0     28.07,0  (1268)  OM       770. 
  168. Lindner Willi                       47 Riedholz                    1:39.24,6     28.30,6  (1140)  OM       777. 
  169. Guidotti Pier Giorgio               52 Sementina                   1:39.27,3     28.33,3  (1306)  OM       778. 
  170. Muzzarini Ennio                     49 I-Verbania                  1:39.48,0     28.54,0  (1878)  OM       783. 
  171. Niemi Markku                        53 Lostorf                     1:39.56,1     29.02,1  (1317)  OM       785. 
  172. Frey Heinrich, Riedtwil             48 Ski-Riege Zurzach           1:40.06,4     29.12,4  (1421)  OM       789. 
  173. Frei Kurt                           51 Rothenburg                  1:40.07,9     29.13,9  (1117)  OM       790. 
  174. Hunn Heinz                          48 Birr-Lupfig                 1:40.33,3     29.39,3  (1126)  OM       797. 
  175. Imhof Paul, Lax                     46 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:40.33,6     29.39,6  (1128)  OM       798. 
  176. von Allmen Heinz                    51 Erlenbach ZH                1:40.37,9     29.43,9  (1732)  OM       802. 
  177. Fankhauser Johannes                 52 Allschwil                   1:40.43,0     29.49,0   (724)  OM       803. 
  178. Ottiger Godi                        47 Eigenthal                   1:40.47,7     29.53,7  (1378)  OM       805. 
  179. Ehrlich Jiri                        48 Muri                        1:40.53,3     29.59,3  (1185)  OM       806. 
  180. Roth Urs                            50 Kerzers                     1:40.59,7     30.05,7  (1157)  OM       811. 
  181. Ernst Werner, Augst                 53 SSC Riehen                  1:41.03,9     30.09,9  (1830)  OM       814. 
  182. Thür Hanspeter                      49 Aarau                       1:42.02,7     31.08,7  (1164)  OM       828. 
  183. Carlen Robert, Gluringen            50 SC Obergoms                 1:42.03,5     31.09,5   (826)  OM       829. 
  184. Knecht Bernhard                     46 Windisch                    1:42.04,8     31.10,8  (1243)  OM       830. 
  185. Müller Heinz                        47 Horgen                      1:42.07,9     31.13,9  (1143)  OM       832. 
  186. Frei Werner, Auenstein              53 SC Auenstein                1:42.09,2     31.15,2   (989)  OM       833. 
  187. Bissig Max                          50 Zürich                      1:42.12,1     31.18,1  (1358)  OM       834. 
  187. Imwinkelried Hans                   50 Naters                      1:42.12,1     31.18,1  (1187)  OM       834. 
  189. Lutz Peter                          53 Bern                        1:42.15,0     31.21,0  (1820)  OM       837. 
  190. Betschart Walter                    47 Vitznau                     1:42.26,5     31.32,5  (1226)  OM       841. 
  191. Egger Christian                     46 Kandersteg                  1:42.41,8     31.47,8   (830)  OM       843. 
  192. Bürgi Ueli                          51 Stäfa                       1:42.52,4     31.58,4  (1106)  OM       846. 
  193. Mathier Alwin                       54 Salgesch                    1:42.58,0     32.04,0  (1313)  OM       847. 
  194. Marty Hans                          53 Schönenberg ZH              1:43.01,1     32.07,1  (1388)  OM       848. 
  195. Graf Walter                         49 Gattikon                    1:43.36,1     32.42,1  (1203)  OM       856. 
  196. Frankfurt Armin, D-Netphen          49 TV Eckmannshausen           1:43.37,8     32.43,8  (1234)  OM       857. 
  197. Mocellini Heinrich                  46 Naters                      1:43.49,8     32.55,8  (1316)  OM       862. 
  198. Arnold Franz, Fiesch                54 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:43.50,9     32.56,9  (1357)  OM       863. 
  199. Franzolin Maurizio                  50 I-Milano                    1:44.03,4     33.09,4  (1116)  OM       866. 
  200. Michlig Franz, Ried-Brig            50 TV Ried-Brig                1:44.22,9     33.28,9  (1770)  OM       867. 
  201. Heimgartner Markus                  53 Turgi                       1:44.26,5     33.32,5  (1204)  OM       868. 
  202. Häfliger Bruno                      50 Adligenswil                 1:44.34,9     33.40,9  (1124)  OM       871. 
  203. Peckolt Ulrich                      47 D-Mannheim                  1:44.36,2     33.42,2  (1222)  OM       872. 
  204. Minetti Luciano                     50 I-Varzo - Verbania          1:44.36,6     33.42,6  (1315)  OM       873. 
  205. Graf Urs                            52 Kilchberg ZH                1:44.41,0     33.47,0  (1122)  OM       874. 
  206. Zimmermann Werner                   48 Andermatt                   1:44.50,2     33.56,2  (1169)  OM       879. 
  207. Elmiger Hans Peter                  45 Kastanienbaum               1:44.56,9     34.02,9  (1305)  OM       881. 
  208. Dörig Josef                         50 Rain                        1:45.04,4     34.10,4  (1328)  OM       882. 
  209. Eggli Hermann                       53 Busswil b. Büren            1:45.27,1     34.33,1  (1800)  OM       883. 
  210. Riggenbach Max                      53 Frenkendorf                 1:45.52,3     34.58,3  (1417)  OM       888. 
  211. Messikommer Werner, Seegräben       51 TV Aathal-Seegräben         1:46.25,7     35.31,7  (1210)  OM       893. 
  212. Graf Markus                         49 Solothurn                   1:46.54,2     36.00,2  (1202)  OM       899. 
  213. Burgener Paul                       46 Eisten                      1:46.59,7     36.05,7  (1198)  OM       900. 
  214. Huber Bruno                         50 Köniz                       1:47.29,6     36.35,6  (1125)  OM       907. 
  215. Reichlin Gerhard                    48 Stans                       1:47.39,8     36.45,8  (1283)  OM       908. 
  216. Tschopp Konrad                      52 Adliswil                    1:47.48,6     36.54,6  (1401)  OM       911. 
  217. Bonvin Jean-Michel                  51 Sierre                      1:49.56,6     39.02,6  (1301)  OM       917. 
  218. Bernhard Hans, Regensdorf           48 Regensdorf                  1:50.09,9     39.15,9  (1225)  OM       919. 
  219. Boeni Peter                         54 Spiez                       1:50.50,7     39.56,7  (1195)  OM       928. 
  220. Tichelli Christian                  47 Luzern                      1:50.52,3     39.58,3  (1165)  OM       929. 
  221. Müller Walter                       52 Rotkreuz                    1:51.07,6     40.13,6  (1855)  OM       931. 
  222. Allenbach Rudolf                    49 Hölstein                    1:51.18,3     40.24,3  (1224)  OM       934. 
  223. Imesch Fredy                        52 Glis                        1:51.18,5     40.24,5  (1789)  OM       935. 
  224. Schmid Max                          48 Ennetbaden                  1:51.36,9     40.42,9  (1159)  OM       939. 
  225. Schenk Erich                        47 Steffisburg                 1:51.48,0     40.54,0  (1808)  OM       941. 
  226. Ehrler Rolf                         50 Langnau am Albis            1:51.50,3     40.56,3  (1737)  OM       942. 
  227. Robyr Nicolas                       51 Corin-de-la-Crête           1:51.59,8     41.05,8   (891)  OM       943. 
  228. Birrer Rudolf                       45 Ruswil                      1:52.32,1     41.38,1  (1102)  OM       946. 
  229. Beer Peter                          47 Adelboden                   1:53.18,7     42.24,7  (1196)  OM       947. 
  230. Moor Peter                          48 Mellingen                   1:53.57,6     43.03,6  (1142)  OM       954. 
  231. Imoberdorf René                     50 Visp                        1:53.59,4     43.05,4  (1206)  OM       955. 
  232. Zürcher Bernhard                    47 Schönbühl-Urtenen           1:54.47,3     43.53,3  (1832)  OM       958. 
  233. Oberholzer Josef                    46 Ruswil                      1:55.05,1     44.11,1  (1250)  OM       963. 
  234. Indermühle Jürg                     45 Kirchdorf                   1:55.13,3     44.19,3  (1863)  OM       965. 
  235. Heldner Roland                      51 Adliswil                    1:55.20,6     44.26,6  (1726)  OM       967. 
  236. Zopp Sepp                           54 Altdorf UR                  1:56.24,5     45.30,5  (1742)  OM       972. 
  237. Baumgartner Guido                   49 Birrwil                     1:56.44,7     45.50,7  (1266)  OM       977. 
  238. Riesen Heinz                        45 Thun                        1:56.44,9     45.50,9  (1872)  OM       978. 
  239. Noser Rudolf                        46 Prangins                    1:56.47,4     45.53,4  (1146)  OM       979. 
  240. Betschart Josef                     48 Steinen                     1:57.36,5     46.42,5  (1299)  OM       982. 
  241. Jehle Ulrich, Etzgen                47 LLC Etzgen                  1:57.47,6     46.53,6  (1781)  OM       984. 
  242. Schwery Michel                      46 St-Léonard                  1:58.00,8     47.06,8  (1741)  OM       985. 
  243. Isler Walter                        47 Arni-Islisberg              1:58.18,3     47.24,3  (1862)  OM       987. 
  244. Imwinkelried Bernhard               48 Russikon                    1:59.34,1     48.40,1  (1131)  OM       991. 
  245. Andenmatten Bruno                   48 Eisten                      2:00.59,4     50.05,4  (1261)  OM       996. 
  246. Brawand André, Kloten               46 Tennisclub Kloten           2:01.09,1     50.15,1  (1868)  OM       997. 
  247. Stampa Christian                    50 Schlatt                     2:01.25,6     50.31,6  (1180)  OM       998. 
  248. Michlig Ewald, Gluringen            54 Rhoneköche                  2:02.37,2     51.43,2  (1874)  OM       1003.
  249. Schenkel Christoph                  49 Zürich                      2:05.30,4     54.36,4  (1871)  OM       1008.
  250. Lüdi René                           45 Uster                       2:06.27,5     55.33,5  (1760)  OM       1012.
  251. Jurt Urs                            52 Unterägeri                  2:08.27,7     57.33,7  (1880)  OM       1015.
  252. Carlen Rafael                       50 Gluringen                   2:08.45,8     57.51,8  (1745)  OM       1017.
  253. Witschi Andreas, Besazio            45 STA GIM Montana             2:09.07,6     58.13,6  (1826)  OM       1019.
  254. Leuenberger Ernst                   45 Schenkon                    2:10.43,9     59.49,9  (1869)  OM       1023.
  255. Righetti Bruno                      46 Visp                        2:17.47,6   1:06.53,6  (1717)  OM       1028.
  256. Martinoli Romano                    49 Zürich                      2:23.30,7   1:12.36,7  (1747)  OM       1033.
  257. Schmid Ernst                        47 Bern                        2:28.13,8   1:17.19,8  (1794)  OM       1036.
  258. Gay Michel                          53 Fully                       2:29.23,8   1:18.29,8  (1706)  OM       1038.
  259. Grüring Johannes                    53 Gempen                      2:29.33,2   1:18.39,2  (1861)  OM       1039.
  260. Rey-Bellet Joseph, Savièse          53 Blitzingen                  2:31.49,0   1:20.55,0  (1771)  OM       1041.
  261. Mayor Fernand                       48 Ballens                     2:35.14,5   1:24.20,5  (1783)  OM       1043.
  262. Moser Manfred                       51 Toffen                      2:38.29,3   1:27.35,3  (1791)  OM       1044.
  263. Wirthner Martin                     50 Susten                      2:38.32,8   1:27.38,8  (1721)  OM       1045.
  264. Dutoit Jean-Paul                    46 Gland                       2:47.44,5   1:36.50,5  (1735)  OM       1048.
  265. Guntern Willy, Reckingen            48 Reckingen                   3:02.28,0   1:51.34,0  (1707)  OM       1051.
  266. Meier Beat                          45 Gossau SG                   3:06.14,8   1:55.20,8  (1715)  OM       1052.
  267. Arnotti Peter                       48 Thierachern                 3:13.36,9   2:02.42,9  (1722)  OM       1056.
  268. Hengge Ernesto, Mezzovico           45 SC Mezzovico                3:23.22,7   2:12.28,7  (1819)  OM       1059.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.