(3) Männer 40

32. Gommerlauf - (3) Männer 40

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schuler Richi, Alpthal              61 SC Alpthal                  1:06.46,7       -----    (44)  OM       6.   
    2. Gisler Stefan                       64 Erstfeld                    1:06.49,2      0.02,5    (34)  OM       9.   
    3. Schmid Hanspeter                    61 Hinwil                      1:06.50,7      0.04,0    (78)  OM       14.  
    4. Baselgia Urs, Lantsch               63 LLC Bual                    1:06.52,3      0.05,6    (74)  OM       16.  
    5. Zbinden Peter, Guggisberg           59 SC Alterswil                1:06.54,0      0.07,3    (40)  OM       18.  
    6. May Roland                          61 Beckenried                  1:06.55,6      0.08,9    (39)  OM       20.  
    7. Beeler Karl                         59 Rothenthurm                 1:08.27,0      1.40,3    (63)  OM       28.  
    8. Inniger Fritz                       56 Adelboden                   1:10.28,3      3.41,6    (41)  OM       37.  
    9. Habegger Hansruedi, Bärau           62 Skiriege Trub               1:10.46,1      3.59,4   (193)  OM       40.  
   10. Keller Erich, Eschenbach            58 SC am Bachtel               1:10.47,6      4.00,9    (58)  OM       42.  
   11. Camathias Gion Peter                64 Sagogn                      1:10.50,0      4.03,3   (154)  OM       45.  
   12. Oechslin Marcel, Alpthal            63 SC Alpthal                  1:10.50,8      4.04,1   (226)  OM       46.  
   13. Birrer Gerold, Zell LU              57 LLV Flüess-Nottwil          1:10.52,2      4.05,5   (187)  OM       48.  
   14. Gerber Hans, Uetendorf              56 NSK Thun                    1:10.54,9      4.08,2   (204)  OM       54.  
   15. Alder Norbert                       63 Bever                       1:10.57,7      4.11,0   (152)  OM       57.  
   16. Roth Peter, Rabius                  59 SC Obergoms                 1:10.58,7      4.12,0    (25)  OM       60.  
   17. Heimann Ruedi                       60 Oberwil i. S.               1:10.59,4      4.12,7   (173)  OM       62.  
   18. Jordan Armin, Simplon Dorf          59 SC Fletschhorn              1:11.00,1      4.13,4   (195)  OM       63.  
   19. Furrer Mario                        56 Steg VS                     1:11.12,1      4.25,4   (160)  OM       69.  
   20. Arnold Marcel                       58 Altdorf UR                  1:12.36,5      5.49,8   (231)  OM       71.  
   21. Knobel Ernst, Wangen                57 Langlaufgruppe Lachen       1:12.39,0      5.52,3   (218)  OM       73.  
   22. Kurmann Andreas                     56 Willisau                    1:12.39,2      5.52,5   (224)  OM       74.  
   23. Risi Ruedi, Beckenried              59 SC Beckenried-Klewenalp     1:12.43,7      5.57,0    (71)  OM       77.  
   24. Isler Max, Seegräben                64 TV Aathal-Seegräben         1:12.50,7      6.04,0   (194)  OM       79.  
   25. Mächler Paul, Innerthal             60 LLG Lachen                  1:12.57,4      6.10,7   (197)  OM       81.  
   26. Hildbrand Benno                     64 Jeizinen                    1:13.03,2      6.16,5   (163)  OM       83.  
   27. Zimmermann Urs                      62 Beatenberg                  1:13.07,5      6.20,8   (223)  OM       88.  
   28. Büschlen Ulrich                     60 Därstetten                  1:13.10,1      6.23,4   (153)  OM       89.  
   29. Schärz Remo, Unterseen              55 Eiger Sport                 1:13.10,2      6.23,5   (183)  OM       90.  
   30. Brunner Edgar, Sigigen              58 Fischer                     1:13.25,0      6.38,3   (234)  OM       93.  
   31. Nussbaumer Harry                    61 Uster                       1:13.37,3      6.50,6   (181)  OM       95.  
   32. Zeiter Stefan, Fieschertal          64 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:13.38,2      6.51,5   (458)  OM       96.  
   33. Fähndrich Kurt                      61 Eigenthal                   1:14.09,2      7.22,5   (203)  OM       99.  
   34. Däppen Michael                      63 Steffisburg                 1:14.28,8      7.42,1   (315)  OM       106. 
   35. Kalbermatter Rolf, Glis             56 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:14.36,1      7.49,4   (217)  OM       113. 
   36. Zurbuchen André, Entlebuch          64 SC Entlebuch                1:14.37,1      7.50,4   (483)  OM       114. 
   37. Guggisberg Hans, Mühleberg          58 CCBERN                      1:14.43,4      7.56,7   (192)  OM       115. 
   38. Bannwart Martin                     63 Hauterive                   1:15.02,5      8.15,8   (214)  OM       119. 
   39. Kippel Adolf, Leuk-Stadt            64 SC Jeizinen                 1:15.04,4      8.17,7   (400)  OM       122. 
   40. Schnydrig Toni                      60 Naters                      1:15.19,0      8.32,3   (169)  OM       128. 
   41. Rohrer Beat                         64 Alpnach Dorf                1:15.23,1      8.36,4   (405)  OM       130. 
   42. von Burg Heinz                      57 Selzach                     1:15.28,7      8.42,0   (351)  OM       133. 
   43. Annaheim Daniel                     59 Kirchdorf BE                1:15.37,3      8.50,6   (943)  OM       136. 
   44. Renner Anton                        64 Hospental                   1:15.59,5      9.12,8   (168)  OM       139. 
   45. Lafranchi Davide                    58 Dongio                      1:16.00,9      9.14,2   (210)  OM       140. 
   46. Waser Beat                          60 Ennetbürgen                 1:16.04,2      9.17,5   (354)  OM       142. 
   47. Giacometto Mario, Selzach           58 SC Althüsli                 1:16.15,3      9.28,6   (441)  OM       145. 
   48. Jost Hubert, Obergesteln            63 SC Obergesteln              1:16.18,8      9.32,1   (426)  OM       147. 
   49. Arnold Werner                       63 Haldi b.Schattdorf          1:16.20,1      9.33,4   (386)  OM       149. 
   50. Eyer Patrick                        63 Unterengstringen            1:16.21,1      9.34,4   (498)  OM       150. 
   51. Grieder Urs                         59 Wangen b. Olten             1:16.22,5      9.35,8   (161)  OM       151. 
   52. Spaar Marcus                        64 Nunningen                   1:16.36,9      9.50,2   (410)  OM       158. 
   53. Morf Ueli                           60 Kloten                      1:17.11,8     10.25,1   (481)  OM       166. 
   54. Senn Robert                         60 Zug                         1:17.18,6     10.31,9   (462)  OM       167. 
   55. Zumthurm Koni                       58 Monthey                     1:17.28,1     10.41,4   (521)  OM       172. 
   56. Guerrini Fulvio, I-Villadossola-Ver 58 SC Valle Ancasca            1:17.30,0     10.43,3   (397)  OM       174. 
   57. Tobler Fritz                        60 Visp                        1:17.31,2     10.44,5   (366)  OM       176. 
   58. Schneider Reto                      62 Netstal                     1:17.33,2     10.46,5   (340)  OM       178. 
   59. Zehnder Urs                         62 Schwyz                      1:17.34,9     10.48,2   (356)  OM       181. 
   60. Gruber Werner                       60 St. Niklaus VS              1:17.36,7     10.50,0   (326)  OM       183. 
   61. Hänggeli Christoph                  62 Bremgarten                  1:18.07,7     11.21,0   (468)  OM       186. 
   62. Meier Peter, Richterswil            59 roleto                      1:18.10,1     11.23,4   (469)  OM       188. 
   63. Unternährer Toni, Hasle LU          61 SC Hasle                    1:18.18,7     11.32,0   (200)  OM       191. 
   64. Spieler Walter, Interlaken          59 SC Gündlischwand            1:18.21,8     11.35,1   (461)  OM       193. 
   65. Schleppi Yves, Bern                 64 SC Chaumont                 1:18.22,6     11.35,9   (509)  OM       194. 
   66. Siegenthaler Fritz, Affoltern i.E.  60 Emmenskater                 1:18.32,2     11.45,5   (341)  OM       197. 
   67. Birrer Hartwig, Dallenwil           64 ZSSV                        1:18.33,9     11.47,2   (466)  OM       198. 
   68. Kiener Hanspeter                    57 Zell LU                     1:18.37,8     11.51,1   (333)  OM       201. 
   69. Follonier Dominique, Leukerbad      64 SC Gemmi                    1:18.38,6     11.51,9   (394)  OM       202. 
   70. Vuille Thomas                       59 Konolfingen                 1:18.42,3     11.55,6   (352)  OM       204. 
   71. Imhasly Thomas, Fieschertal         62 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:18.43,6     11.56,9   (444)  OM       205. 
   72. Renggli Beat                        55 Buttisholz                  1:19.07,2     12.20,5   (751)  OM       211. 
   73. Dittmar Lucas, D-Stuttgart          61 SG Stern Stuttgart          1:19.24,2     12.37,5   (973)  OM       213. 
   74. Werlen Armin                        59 Münster                     1:19.27,7     12.41,0   (380)  OM       217. 
   75. Uehli Walter                        56 Valens                      1:19.30,4     12.43,7   (433)  OM       218. 
   76. Christen  Gerhard                   61 Steinhausen                 1:19.33,8     12.47,1   (312)  OM       222. 
   77. Luchsinger Hans, Kandersteg         58 SC Kandersteg               1:19.34,3     12.47,6   (402)  OM       223. 
   78. Minetti Paolo, I-Varzo              57 V. Vigezzo                  1:19.35,5     12.48,8   (488)  OM       224. 
   79. Mathis Pius, Malters                61 SC Maters                   1:19.36,6     12.49,9   (449)  OM       225. 
   80. Arnold Reinhard                     55 Simplon Dorf                1:19.38,4     12.51,7   (303)  OM       226. 
   81. Simmen Max                          63 Andermatt                   1:19.41,0     12.54,3   (342)  OM       228. 
   82. Arnold Karl, Fiesch                 61 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:19.52,2     13.05,5   (516)  OM       235. 
   83. Bonanini Alessandro, S. Vittore     58 Molinera                    1:19.53,3     13.06,6  (1416)  OM       236. 
   84. Wanner Jakob                        58 Emmen                       1:19.58,5     13.11,8   (353)  OM       237. 
   85. Zumbühl Daniel                      60 Wolfenschiessen             1:20.01,4     13.14,7   (502)  OM       240. 
   86. Allenbach Christian, Horboden       55 SC Horben                   1:20.02,0     13.15,3   (418)  OM       241. 
   87. Hitz Urs, Davos Dorf                63 X'tra                       1:20.41,0     13.54,3   (463)  OM       243. 
   88. Kaufmann Urs                        55 Oberägeri                   1:20.53,0     14.06,3   (331)  OM       246. 
   89. Lötscher Franz, Marbach LU          55 SC Marbach                  1:20.58,2     14.11,5   (508)  OM       250. 
   90. Kunz Oswald, Oberwil i. S.          56 SC Oberwil                  1:20.59,8     14.13,1   (447)  OM       251. 
   91. Buck Sepp                           55 Gebenstorf                  1:21.00,4     14.13,7   (308)  OM       254. 
   92. Schüpbach Peter, Bern               59 GG Bern                     1:21.01,2     14.14,5   (967)  OM       255. 
   93. Gamma Odilo, Schattdorf             64 SSC Schattdorf              1:21.01,5     14.14,8   (897)  OM       257. 
   94. Ruchti Ueli, Steffisburg            57 SC Oberwil                  1:21.02,3     14.15,6   (871)  OM       258. 
   95. Biderbost Toni                      59 Ritzingen                   1:21.03,4     14.16,7   (938)  OM       259. 
   96. Otth Markus                         63 Hünibach                    1:21.05,6     14.18,9   (851)  OM       263. 
   97. Buri Stefan                         61 Zug                         1:21.16,3     14.29,6   (986)  OM       270. 
   98. Carletti Carlo, Schwyz              56 SC Ibach                    1:21.20,3     14.33,6   (310)  OM       273. 
   98. Kaufmann Thomas                     58 Langnau am Albis            1:21.20,3     14.33,6   (842)  OM       273. 
  100. Disler Robert                       55 Windisch                    1:21.23,7     14.37,0   (480)  OM       275. 
  101. Koller Ferdi                        57 Geroldswil                  1:21.26,5     14.39,8   (915)  OM       276. 
  102. Kempf Karl                          58 Unterschächen               1:21.41,7     14.55,0   (445)  OM       277. 
  103. Szymczak Michael                    57 Leukerbad                   1:21.42,8     14.56,1   (432)  OM       278. 
  104. Wenger Steven                       61 Trachslau                   1:21.43,5     14.56,8   (355)  OM       279. 
  105. Schnider Edgar                      62 Pfäffikon SZ                1:21.43,6     14.56,9   (407)  OM       280. 
  106. Graber Hansjürg                     61 Thun                        1:21.44,2     14.57,5   (325)  OM       281. 
  107. Portmann Franz, Marbach LU          61 TFCM                        1:21.47,1     15.00,4   (514)  OM       282. 
  108. Frei Kurt                           55 Spiez                       1:21.48,1     15.01,4   (395)  OM       283. 
  109. Gasser Klaus, Heimberg              57 NSK-Thun                    1:21.51,2     15.04,5   (727)  OM       284. 
  110. Kuonen Viktor                       61 Baltschieder                1:21.51,3     15.04,6  (1376)  OM       285. 
  111. Wyss Beat                           64 Melchnau                    1:21.52,2     15.05,5   (772)  OM       286. 
  112. Schilter Edi                        60 Schattdorf                  1:21.59,1     15.12,4   (376)  OM       293. 
  113. Zenhäusern Marcel, Turtmann         60 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:22.18,2     15.31,5   (381)  OM       301. 
  114. Garbely Klaus                       63 Reckingen                   1:22.28,8     15.42,1   (396)  OM       304. 
  115. Bassi Roberto                       63 Sonvico                     1:23.12,4     16.25,7   (981)  OM       308. 
  116. Nyffenegger Peter                   64 Rothenburg                  1:23.12,8     16.26,1   (785)  OM       309. 
  117. Rieder Armin                        62 Wiler (Lötschen)            1:23.14,6     16.27,9   (752)  OM       312. 
  118. Bieler Walter                       60 Urdorf                      1:23.16,4     16.29,7   (795)  OM       313. 
  119. Orlik Ernst                         57 Rabius                      1:23.21,5     16.34,8   (941)  OM       317. 
  120. Frey Ruedi                          59 Adliswil                    1:23.26,9     16.40,2  (1348)  OM       323. 
  121. Krebs Martin                        57 Blumenstein                 1:23.29,3     16.42,6  (1334)  OM       324. 
  122. Steger Wendelin                     58 Tamins                      1:23.38,5     16.51,8   (471)  OM       326. 
  123. Eckert Rolf                         60 Gränichen                   1:23.40,2     16.53,5   (504)  OM       327. 
  124. Gschwendtner Peter, Blitzingen      62 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:23.41,6     16.54,9   (423)  OM       329. 
  125. Tissot Karim                        63 Boltigen                    1:23.50,7     17.04,0   (762)  OM       335. 
  126. Zimmerli Max, Hilterfingen          58 NSK Thun                    1:23.52,9     17.06,2   (472)  OM       336. 
  127. Alari Pierbattista                  60 Cresciano                   1:23.53,7     17.07,0   (357)  OM       338. 
  128. Andréy Urs                          57 Bönigen                     1:24.03,9     17.17,2   (385)  OM       343. 
  129. Meister Roland                      63 Dachsen                     1:24.20,0     17.33,3   (963)  OM       350. 
  130. Battirsby Keith                     59 CAN-Sidney B.C.             1:24.26,3     17.39,6  (1825)  OM       353. 
  131. Schürmann Ueli                      57 Oberhasli                   1:24.32,0     17.45,3   (925)  OM       355. 
  132. Laube Dani                          64 Gelterkinden                1:24.33,5     17.46,8   (741)  OM       356. 
  133. Kathriner Sepp                      58 Kerns                       1:24.34,2     17.47,5   (507)  OM       357. 
  134. Chastonay Bernhard, Grafschaft      63 SC Grafschaft               1:24.39,9     17.53,2  (1256)  OM       359. 
  135. Epp Paul                            56 Göschenen                   1:24.43,3     17.56,6   (875)  OM       362. 
  136. Guglielmazzi Erminio, Olivone       59 SC Olivone                  1:24.45,8     17.59,1   (834)  OM       364. 
  137. Streun Jürg, Aeschi b. Spiez        63 Laufträff Spiez             1:24.47,2     18.00,5   (991)  OM       365. 
  138. Jordan Leander, Simplon-Dorf        62 SC Fletschhorn              1:24.47,9     18.01,2   (735)  OM       366. 
  139. Gisler Bernhard, Haldi              62 SSC Schattdorf              1:24.51,0     18.04,3  (1802)  OM       367. 
  140. Gafner Walter                       56 Waldegg BE                  1:24.53,8     18.07,1   (831)  OM       370. 
  141. Kempf Franz, Unterschächen          56 SC Unterschächen            1:24.54,3     18.07,6  (1837)  OM       371. 
  142. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                       1:24.56,8     18.10,1   (774)  OM       374. 
  143. Röthlisberger Christian             58 Täuffelen                   1:24.58,4     18.11,7   (936)  OM       376. 
  144. von Euw Heinz                       58 Küssnacht                   1:25.00,4     18.13,7   (956)  OM       378. 
  145. Andenmatten Richard                 63 Eisten                      1:25.14,6     18.27,9   (706)  OM       383. 
  146. Habermacher Heinz                   64 Rickenbach LU               1:25.16,9     18.30,2   (398)  OM       385. 
  147. Longo Bruno, I-Crodo                61 Sci Club Valle Antigorio    1:25.33,0     18.46,3   (846)  OM       391. 
  148. Zaugg Hanspeter                     58 Villmergen                  1:25.46,4     18.59,7   (934)  OM       399. 
  149. Zopp Beat                           57 Andermatt                   1:25.46,8     19.00,1   (788)  OM       400. 
  150. Zimmermann Beat                     59 Beatenberg                  1:25.47,2     19.00,5  (1221)  OM       402. 
  151. Curschellas Werner                  62 Sedrun                      1:25.47,5     19.00,8   (314)  OM       403. 
  152. Christen Eugen                      57 Saas Fee                    1:25.49,3     19.02,6   (780)  OM       404. 
  153. Berg Peter                          57 D-Sinzig                    1:25.49,7     19.03,0   (520)  OM       405. 
  154. Lauber Gabriel                      60 Geschinen                   1:25.51,5     19.04,8   (885)  OM       407. 
  155. Peter Hans                          55 Grüt-Gossau                 1:25.52,5     19.05,8  (1835)  OM       409. 
  156. Scherrer Kurt, Oberwald             62 SC Oberwald                 1:25.52,6     19.05,9   (858)  OM       410. 
  157. Facioretti Massimo, I-Invorio       55 Club Cai Gozzano            1:25.54,7     19.08,0   (486)  OM       412. 
  158. Imahorn Claude, Brig                64 FC Brig                     1:25.57,7     19.11,0   (837)  OM       414. 
  159. Schnidrig Marcel                    61 Grächen                     1:26.04,1     19.17,4   (992)  OM       418. 
  160. Abgottspon Odilo                    56 Luzern                      1:26.05,2     19.18,5   (702)  OM       420. 
  161. Kälin Peter, Leukerbad              56 SC Gemmi                    1:26.08,7     19.22,0   (901)  OM       421. 
  162. Bühler Markus                       61 Schwanden Sigrisw           1:26.20,2     19.33,5   (716)  OM       424. 
  163. Brenzikofer Ruedi                   60 Münsingen                   1:26.21,6     19.34,9  (1723)  OM       425. 
  164. Brüschweiler Daniel, Schaffhausen   59 LWS Schaffhausen            1:26.24,7     19.38,0   (438)  OM       428. 
  165. Beer Hansueli                       60 Oberdiessbach               1:26.30,5     19.43,8   (711)  OM       432. 
  166. Glauser Peter                       57 Niedermuhlern               1:26.31,7     19.45,0   (945)  OM       435. 
  167. Rampinini Stefano                   64 Morbio Inferiore            1:26.39,7     19.53,0  (1369)  OM       441. 
  168. Bürki Samuel                        61 Heimberg                    1:26.42,4     19.55,7   (904)  OM       442. 
  169. Blatter Stefan                      58 Hünibach                    1:26.45,9     19.59,2   (819)  OM       444. 
  170. Gerber Ulrich, Naters               56 Eukanuba                    1:26.49,4     20.02,7   (979)  OM       446. 
  171. Däuber Thomas                       64 Wetzikon ZH                 1:26.51,4     20.04,7   (906)  OM       448. 
  172. Teufer Martin                       59 Pfäffikon                   1:26.54,7     20.08,0  (1414)  OM       450. 
  173. Rovina Peter, Niederwald            57 SC Grafschaft               1:26.58,8     20.12,1   (753)  OM       451. 
  174. Kalbfuss Nicolas, L'Etivaz          64 Rossinière                  1:27.06,9     20.20,2   (841)  OM       456. 
  175. Scheerer Frank                      62 Zürich                      1:27.09,6     20.22,9   (757)  OM       461. 
  176. Kreuzer Bruno, Glis                 60 Oberwald                    1:27.24,6     20.37,9   (916)  OM       465. 
  177. Lipparini Attilio Nicola, I-Milano  58 GSA Alpini Sesto            1:27.46,1     20.59,4   (743)  OM       471. 
  178. Odermatt Walter, Sarnen             63 SC Schwendi - Langis        1:27.53,5     21.06,8  (1355)  OM       474. 
  179. Weber Guido, Altendorf              58 LG Lachen                   1:28.05,1     21.18,4  (1817)  OM       478. 
  180. Ilg Christoph                       64 Neuenhof                    1:28.06,9     21.20,2   (363)  OM       479. 
  181. Zimmermann Bernhard                 55 Waldegg                     1:28.20,1     21.33,4  (1853)  OM       482. 
  182. Imsand Martin, Ulrichen             59 SC Münster                  1:28.29,6     21.42,9   (782)  OM       485. 
  183. Cavegn Aluis                        59 Rueras                      1:28.37,5     21.50,8   (389)  OM       488. 
  184. Tambini Roberto                     61 Gelterkinden                1:28.51,3     22.04,6  (1287)  OM       491. 
  185. Krebs Rudolf                        59 Aathal-Seegräben            1:28.51,6     22.04,9   (884)  OM       492. 
  186. Rusterholz Kay                      64 Bäch                        1:28.53,6     22.06,9  (1383)  OM       493. 
  186. Wyss Heinz                          60 Meiringen                   1:28.53,6     22.06,9   (933)  OM       493. 
  188. Tschütscher René, FL-Vaduz          61 UWV                         1:29.00,5     22.13,8   (985)  OM       497. 
  189. Zehtner Eric                        62 Le Landeron                 1:29.10,9     22.24,2   (506)  OM       505. 
  190. Imboden Daniel, Ramsen              56 SV GWK                      1:29.13,0     22.26,3   (838)  OM       506. 
  191. Caderas Isidor                      58 Sagogn                      1:29.23,1     22.36,4   (718)  OM       510. 
  192. Pärli Fritz                         55 Schüpfen                    1:29.36,4     22.49,7   (750)  OM       515. 
  193. Imhasly Reinhard, Cham              58 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:29.38,8     22.52,1   (910)  OM       516. 
  194. Wüthrich Hans                       64 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:29.45,1     22.58,4   (867)  OM       519. 
  195. Brunner Daniel                      59 Aarberg                     1:29.49,6     23.02,9  (1399)  OM       524. 
  196. Schöpfer Markus                     57 Malters                     1:29.49,8     23.03,1   (959)  OM       525. 
  197. Walpen Paul                         59 Reckingen VS                1:29.54,6     23.07,9   (893)  OM       529. 
  198. Zumthurm Toni                       61 Binn                        1:29.55,8     23.09,1   (896)  OM       531. 
  199. Collot Gilles                       57 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:29.57,5     23.10,8   (828)  OM       533. 
  200. Guisolan Yves                       56 Genthod                     1:29.59,1     23.12,4  (1381)  OM       534. 
  201. Winkler Daniel, Illnau              59 SC Alpina                   1:29.59,2     23.12,5   (476)  OM       535. 
  202. Dill Markus, Ostermundigen          64 SC Schönbühl                1:30.05,0     23.18,3  (1798)  OM       537. 
  203. Mooser Alfred                       59 St. Niklaus VS              1:30.19,4     23.32,7   (747)  OM       544. 
  204. Bühler Urs                          56 Buttisholz                  1:30.22,3     23.35,6  (1174)  OM       546. 
  205. Rupp Markus                         62 Sigriswil                   1:30.25,4     23.38,7  (1845)  OM       549. 
  206. Zysset Hans                         56 Uetendorf                   1:30.33,8     23.47,1   (869)  OM       556. 
  207. Schmutz Martin, Thürnen             55 OLV Baselland               1:31.01,0     24.14,3   (860)  OM       566. 
  208. Curtaz Carlo, I-Gressan             57 Gran Paradiso               1:31.06,8     24.20,1  (1427)  OM       569. 
  209. Krebs Torsten                       60 Zürich                      1:31.10,8     24.24,1  (1220)  OM       574. 
  210. Walker Emil                         60 Naters                      1:31.10,9     24.24,2   (864)  OM       575. 
  211. Siegenthaler Hans-Rudolf            63 Schangnau                   1:31.11,8     24.25,1  (1252)  OM       577. 
  212. Bertschmann Michael                 64 Küsnacht                    1:31.19,4     24.32,7  (1352)  OM       582. 
  213. Tischhauser Hans                    58 Luzern                      1:31.41,3     24.54,6  (1264)  OM       592. 
  214. Schmid Christoph                    57 Chur                        1:31.58,5     25.11,8  (1425)  OM       599. 
  215. Haldemann Thomas                    57 Staufen                     1:32.01,3     25.14,6   (730)  OM       601. 
  216. Büeler René                         56 Baldingen                   1:32.12,2     25.25,5  (1302)  OM       606. 
  217. Girschweiler Jürg                   63 Stäfa                       1:32.13,3     25.26,6  (1400)  OM       607. 
  218. Meier Hansjörg                      62 Merligen                    1:32.14,0     25.27,3  (1852)  OM       608. 
  219. Widmer Markus                       60 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:32.14,5     25.27,8   (894)  OM       609. 
  220. Kocsis Antonio                      58 Bellinzona                  1:32.22,4     25.35,7   (738)  OM       618. 
  221. Vonniederhaeusern Ernst, Frutigen   59 Frutigen                    1:32.22,5     25.35,8  (1386)  OM       619. 
  222. Gerber Hans-Ulrich                  58 Heimberg                    1:32.25,1     25.38,4   (800)  OM       620. 
  223. Reiter Benny                        61 Nidau                       1:32.36,5     25.49,8  (1763)  OM       626. 
  224. Rösti Toni                          59 Kandersteg                  1:32.49,1     26.02,4  (1396)  OM       635. 
  225. Weissen Urs, Naters                 55 Naters                      1:32.49,7     26.03,0  (1289)  OM       636. 
  226. Roder Beat                          63 Ruppoldsried                1:32.52,0     26.05,3  (1156)  OM       637. 
  227. Rufener Hans-Peter, Blumenstein     56 www.metallbau-rufener.ch    1:33.00,8     26.14,1   (455)  OM       638. 
  228. Huser Marin, Liestal                58 Wettingen                   1:33.09,8     26.23,1   (909)  OM       643. 
  229. Schafknecht Hansueli                56 Bürglen                     1:33.16,9     26.30,2   (755)  OM       646. 
  230. Pellegri Mauro                      62 Prato (Leventina)           1:33.26,9     26.40,2  (1318)  OM       647. 
  231. Christen Robert                     55 Dällikon                    1:33.35,7     26.49,0  (1108)  OM       649. 
  232. Milliery Luca, I-Arvier             60 SC Corrado Gex              1:33.49,2     27.02,5  (1428)  OM       655. 
  233. Tschanz Alfred                      57 Sigriswil                   1:33.50,5     27.03,8   (929)  OM       657. 
  234. Bider Dieter                        58 Sissach                     1:34.06,4     27.19,7  (1255)  OM       662. 
  235. Anthamatten Roland                  57 Saas Grund                  1:34.06,7     27.20,0   (791)  OM       663. 
  236. Heim Karl                           59 Oberwil i. S.               1:34.14,7     27.28,0   (879)  OM       669. 
  237. Dierichsweiler Norbert              57 Bettmeralp                  1:34.20,2     27.33,5  (1303)  OM       673. 
  238. Strähle Fritz                       58 Affoltern am Albis          1:34.20,6     27.33,9   (345)  OM       674. 
  239. Schuler Toni                        55 Schwyz                      1:34.35,3     27.48,6   (760)  OM       678. 
  240. Widrig Linus                        57 Rodels                      1:34.49,7     28.03,0  (1813)  OM       686. 
  241. Meier Rudolf                        55 Oberlunkhofen               1:34.52,9     28.06,2  (1189)  OM       689. 
  242. Jaquillard André                    59 Château-d'Oex               1:34.59,0     28.12,3  (1242)  OM       690. 
  243. Betschart Rolf, Baar                64 tri team zugerland          1:35.25,8     28.39,1  (1300)  OM       700. 
  244. Gottstein Daniel                    64 Frick                       1:35.33,4     28.46,7  (1365)  OM       701. 
  245. Bernegger Roman                     58 Münster VS                  1:35.37,6     28.50,9  (1870)  OM       702. 
  246. Keurntjes Peter, NL-Loosdrecht      63 HLV                         1:35.42,3     28.55,6  (1419)  OM       704. 
  247. Tresch Christian                    58 Bristen                     1:35.51,1     29.04,4   (863)  OM       708. 
  248. Hospenthal Bruno, Beckenried        55 SC Beckenried               1:36.01,8     29.15,1  (1879)  OM       711. 
  249. Rittiner Rene                       62 Ried-Brig                   1:36.18,1     29.31,4  (1154)  OM       718. 
  250. Oberer Alphons                      56 Steinhausen                 1:36.21,5     29.34,8  (1212)  OM       719. 
  251. Krummenacher Pius                   61 Entlebuch                   1:36.47,7     30.01,0  (1804)  OM       730. 
  252. Gatti Mauro                         62 Olivone                     1:37.26,8     30.40,1  (1274)  OM       739. 
  253. Imhof Theo                          62 Naters                      1:37.33,1     30.46,4  (1129)  OM       741. 
  254. Böninger Heiner                     62 Obersteckholz               1:37.40,1     30.53,4  (1104)  OM       743. 
  255. Hagenbuch Thomas                    55 Oberlunkhofen               1:38.09,3     31.22,6  (1779)  OM       750. 
  256. Arnold Sepp                         56 Simplon-Dorf                1:38.18,2     31.31,5  (1298)  OM       752. 
  257. Wirnsberger Peter                   58 D-Inzell                    1:38.19,9     31.33,2  (1398)  OM       753. 
  258. Hitz Markus, Gränichen              64 OLK Argus                   1:38.33,0     31.46,3  (1803)  OM       755. 
  259. Kreuzer Othmar                      59 Bitsch                      1:38.40,2     31.53,5   (740)  OM       758. 
  260. Epiney Alain, Fully                 56 trotteurs                   1:38.40,3     31.53,6  (1755)  OM       759. 
  261. Huber Ruedi                         57 Altdorf                     1:38.53,6     32.06,9  (1407)  OM       763. 
  262. Arnold Franz                        55 Spiez                       1:39.07,4     32.20,7  (1297)  OM       772. 
  263. Graf Claude                         56 Münsingen                   1:39.15,8     32.29,1   (467)  OM       775. 
  264. Planzer Beat                        56 Schattdorf                  1:39.30,2     32.43,5  (1151)  OM       779. 
  265. Gutzwiller Thomas, Winterthur       57 OLG Welsikon                1:39.35,7     32.49,0  (1123)  OM       781. 
  266. Andenmatten Urban                   62 Eisten                      1:39.39,3     32.52,6  (1702)  OM       782. 
  267. Neu Urs                             63 Bern                        1:40.03,6     33.16,9  (1144)  OM       788. 
  268. Ziltener Andreas                    57 Splügen                     1:40.19,5     33.32,8  (1254)  OM       791. 
  269. Müller Michael                      60 Bern                        1:40.19,8     33.33,1  (1805)  OM       792. 
  270. Tinschert Andreas                   64 Brig                        1:40.23,9     33.37,2  (1437)  OM       794. 
  271. Küng Otti, Alpnach Dorf             59 Veloteam Alpnach            1:40.28,2     33.41,5  (1397)  OM       795. 
  272. Imahorn Patrick, Visperterminen     59 Visp                        1:40.35,1     33.48,4  (1205)  OM       799. 
  273. Ravida Sandro                       57 Buchs SG                    1:40.44,5     33.57,8  (1744)  OM       804. 
  274. Lagger Werner                       55 Münster VS                  1:40.53,9     34.07,2  (1246)  OM       807. 
  275. Egger Ruedi                         64 Kerns                       1:40.58,1     34.11,4  (1111)  OM       809. 
  276. Joller René, Hochdorf               64 HaRi Hochdorf               1:41.01,3     34.14,6  (1133)  OM       812. 
  277. Bumann Damian                       60 Saas Fee                    1:41.01,4     34.14,7  (1197)  OM       813. 
  278. Kopp Peter                          56 Schwarzhäusern              1:41.27,3     34.40,6  (1208)  OM       818. 
  279. Knöpfel Daniel                      62 Zollikerberg                1:41.29,1     34.42,4  (1188)  OM       819. 
  280. Bratschi Hans-Peter                 60 Zürich                      1:41.32,1     34.45,4  (1172)  OM       820. 
  281. Lagger Elmar                        57 Obergesteln                 1:41.43,8     34.57,1  (1245)  OM       821. 
  282. Zuber Andreas                       58 Muri b. Bern                1:41.59,9     35.13,2  (1194)  OM       827. 
  283. Brumana Dario                       63 Vernate                     1:42.20,2     35.33,5  (1754)  OM       838. 
  284. Jentsch Jakob                       60 Niederwald                  1:42.21,4     35.34,7   (840)  OM       839. 
  285. Gsponer Paul                        55 Baltschieder                1:42.33,5     35.46,8  (1239)  OM       842. 
  286. Zermatten Andre                     58 Uvrier                      1:42.43,4     35.56,7  (1429)  OM       844. 
  287. Lais Peter, Rupperswil              60 OLG Suhr                    1:42.44,3     35.57,6  (1759)  OM       845. 
  288. Künzli Franz                        63 Rothenburg                  1:43.01,4     36.14,7   (358)  OM       849. 
  289. Dorsaz Philippe, Fully              61 Val Ferret                  1:43.16,1     36.29,4  (1426)  OM       854. 
  290. Paltenghi Fausto, Caslano           61 Winterthur Massagno         1:43.38,9     36.52,2  (1340)  OM       858. 
  291. Schnidrig Roland                    57 Grächen                     1:43.41,3     36.54,6  (1320)  OM       859. 
  292. Egger Urs                           60 Gerlafingen                 1:43.45,6     36.58,9  (1232)  OM       861. 
  293. Perino Guido, I-Torino              57 Sci Club Levanna            1:44.01,2     37.14,5  (1866)  OM       865. 
  294. Barmaz Luc                          58 Sion                        1:44.32,0     37.45,3  (1265)  OM       869. 
  295. Dal  Ferro Flavio                   58 I-Varese                    1:44.41,6     37.54,9  (1876)  OM       875. 
  296. Flückiger Roland                    64 Sissach                     1:44.42,2     37.55,5  (1115)  OM       877. 
  297. Iten Robert                         55 Murg                        1:46.18,5     39.31,8   (511)  OM       891. 
  298. Habegger Beat                       59 Brütten                     1:46.25,4     39.38,7  (1307)  OM       892. 
  299. Zuberbühler Fredi                   61 Grafschaft                  1:46.33,0     39.46,3  (1734)  OM       895. 
  300. Dütsch Stephan                      55 Winterthur                  1:46.48,0     40.01,3  (1231)  OM       898. 
  301. Odermatt Umberto                    58 Biasca                      1:47.14,7     40.28,0  (1147)  OM       902. 
  302. Gehrig Michael                      61 Bern                        1:47.21,0     40.34,3  (1275)  OM       904. 
  303. Kamutzki Hans                       60 D-München                   1:47.40,2     40.53,5  (2050)  OM       909. 
  304. Gottardi Patrizio                   62 Caslano                     1:48.17,1     41.30,4  (1724)  OM       913. 
  305. Schwery Hilar, Mörel                60 Club Sportivo Devero        1:49.35,0     42.48,3  (1823)  OM       916. 
  306. Widmer Walter, Brittnau             56 BSG Sursee                  1:51.09,2     44.22,5  (1167)  OM       932. 
  307. Hartmann Markus                     55 Herisau                     1:51.13,1     44.26,4  (1757)  OM       933. 
  308. Besson Jean-Marc                    57 Bernex                      1:52.05,5     45.18,8  (1384)  OM       944. 
  309. Aiello Bernardo                     60 Giubiasco                   1:52.21,0     45.34,3  (1171)  OM       945. 
  310. Niklaus Thomas, Dättwil             60 STV Baden                   1:53.32,4     46.45,7  (1145)  OM       950. 
  311. Pusterla Enrico                     58 Morbio Inferiore            1:54.57,4     48.10,7  (1716)  OM       960. 
  312. Lengen Roland                       56 Baltschieder                1:55.00,9     48.14,2  (1139)  OM       961. 
  312. Terrettaz Philippe                  61 Fully                       1:55.00,9     48.14,2  (1163)  OM       961. 
  314. Koss Stefan                         61 Granges VS                  1:55.06,4     48.19,7  (1790)  OM       964. 
  315. Stimpel Burkhard                    55 D-Uslar                     1:55.18,6     48.31,9  (1719)  OM       966. 
  316. Spring Alvar                        58 Gümligen                    1:56.43,5     49.56,8  (1739)  OM       976. 
  317. Bucher Peter                        57 Uerkheim                    1:56.53,7     50.07,0  (1867)  OM       980. 
  318. Mühlemann Alex                      58 Moosleerau                  1:58.32,9     51.46,2  (1296)  OM       988. 
  319. Vogel Pius                          59 Schüpfheim                  1:59.56,7     53.10,0  (1811)  OM       992. 
  320. Heimgartner Beat                    61 Luzern                      2:00.08,0     53.21,3  (1758)  OM       993. 
  321. Michlig Peter                       61 Gluringen                   2:02.21,1     55.34,4  (1248)  OM       1002.
  322. Zemanek Friedrich, Gluringen        60 Rhoneköche                  2:02.40,5     55.53,8  (1875)  OM       1004.
  323. Rieder Christophe, Crans-sur-Sierre 62 Psychotubbies               2:04.55,5     58.08,8  (1856)  OM       1007.
  324. Crisafulli Antonino                 64 Walenstadt                  2:05.40,9     58.54,2  (1775)  OM       1009.
  325. Müller Hugo                         63 Grosswangen                 2:08.27,7   1:01.41,0  (1748)  OM       1015.
  326. Oddone Luigi                        56 I-Masera                    2:12.49,8   1:06.03,1  (1886)  OM       1024.
  327. Karlen Ferdinand                    56 Törbel                      2:13.44,3   1:06.57,6  (1711)  OM       1026.
  328. Schweigert Rainer                   64 Venthône                    2:14.23,8   1:07.37,1  (1843)  OM       1027.
  329. Mathier Raphael                     56 Susten                      2:17.59,2   1:11.12,5  (1884)  OM       1029.
  330. Widmer Martin                       55 Riggisberg                  2:19.33,5   1:12.46,8  (1752)  OM       1030.
  331. Schorn Peter                        61 Zürich                      2:30.54,8   1:24.08,1  (1765)  OM       1040.
  332. Lipparini Antonio                   63 I-Brescia                   2:35.02,6   1:28.15,9  (1714)  OM       1042.
  333. König Thomas                        62 Bern                        2:55.14,2   1:48.27,5  (1743)  OM       1050.
  334. Beyeler Martin                      55 Solothurn                   3:15.07,9   2:08.21,2  (1786)  OM       1058.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.