(2) Männer 30

32. Gommerlauf - (2) Männer 30

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Baumann Emil, Einsiedeln            70 Coop City-Rossignol Team    1:06.47,6       -----    (22)  OM       7.   
    2. Jungen André, Adelboden             68 Swisscom Atomic Team        1:06.49,3      0.01,7    (32)  OM       10.  
    3. Baselgia Arno, Lantsch              65 LLC Bual Lantsch            1:06.49,8      0.02,2    (75)  OM       11.  
    3. Brunner Lorenz, Unterseen           65 Swisscom Atomic Team        1:06.49,8      0.02,2    (29)  OM       11.  
    5. Kunz Urs, Wald                      74 Coop City-Rossignol Team    1:06.50,5      0.02,9    (62)  OM       13.  
    6. Willy Jon Andri, Scuol              73 Swisscom Atomic Team        1:06.53,3      0.05,7    (82)  OM       17.  
    7. Gwerder Cornel, Rothenthurm         73 SC Einsiedeln               1:06.54,8      0.07,2    (38)  OM       19.  
    8. Mauch Christoph                     71 Sempach Stadt               1:06.59,0      0.11,4    (73)  OM       21.  
    9. Schifferle Mike                     73 Ballwil                     1:08.26,1      1.38,5    (54)  OM       27.  
   10. Ettlin Andreas, Ibach               71 Fitnessclub Roli Schuler    1:08.30,2      1.42,6    (83)  OM       29.  
   11. Eicher Bernhard                     72 Eriz                        1:09.34,0      2.46,4   (189)  OM       32.  
   12. Good Reto, Vilters                  67 Coop City Rossignol         1:10.26,2      3.38,6     (6)  OM       35.  
   13. Fankhauser Hans-Martin, Finsterwald 67 SC Entlebuch                1:10.33,2      3.45,6   (158)  OM       38.  
   14. Abgottspon Meinrad                  68 Baltschieder                1:10.48,8      4.01,2   (151)  OM       43.  
   15. Laager Rolf, Schwanden              73 SC Netstal                  1:10.49,4      4.01,8    (72)  OM       44.  
   16. Wagenführ Thomas                    71 Davos Platz                 1:10.51,4      4.03,8   (212)  OM       47.  
   17. Carlen Roland                       70 Naters                      1:10.52,8      4.05,2   (156)  OM       49.  
   18. Regli Flavio, Andermatt             67 Gotthard-Andermatt          1:10.53,8      4.06,2   (216)  OM       50.  
   19. Gafner Andreas                      71 Oberwil i.S.                1:10.56,6      4.09,0   (177)  OM       56.  
   20. Grünenfelder Markus                 68 Baar                        1:10.57,8      4.10,2   (178)  OM       58.  
   21. Schmidt Klaus, Brig                 65 SC Obergoms                 1:10.58,2      4.10,6    (35)  OM       59.  
   22. König Markus, Liestal               66 SSC Riehen                  1:11.01,0      4.13,4   (166)  OM       65.  
   23. König Philipp, Giebenach            67 SSC Riehen                  1:11.03,0      4.15,4   (180)  OM       66.  
   24. Gafner Niklaus, Erlenbach i. S.     66 SC Oberwil                  1:11.10,1      4.22,5   (172)  OM       68.  
   25. Luchsinger Reto, Rothenthurm        72 SC Netstal/Team Fischer     1:12.38,4      5.50,8    (69)  OM       72.  
   26. Seiler Marcel, Adelboden            69 SC Ringgenberg              1:12.39,4      5.51,8   (199)  OM       75.  
   27. Gerster Christian                   68 Zürich                      1:12.39,7      5.52,1   (215)  OM       76.  
   28. Geiger Thomas                       72 Bern                        1:12.52,0      6.04,4   (185)  OM       80.  
   29. Tunesi Marco, Bellinzona            69 Asco Lugano                 1:13.04,2      6.16,6   (184)  OM       84.  
   30. Lang Hugo, Oberkirch LU             70 LLV Flüss                   1:13.04,3      6.16,7   (448)  OM       85.  
   31. Mounir Olivier, Oberhofen Thun'see  67 SC Jeizinen                 1:13.05,0      6.17,4   (198)  OM       86.  
   32. Gafner Markus                       70 Unterseen                   1:13.19,8      6.32,2   (323)  OM       92.  
   33. Fierz Reto, Männedorf               68 Seeclub Zürich              1:13.42,2      6.54,6   (159)  OM       97.  
   34. Carlen Fernando                     68 Naters                      1:13.59,1      7.11,5   (155)  OM       98.  
   35. Gerber Hansjürg                     66 Thun                        1:14.24,4      7.36,8   (372)  OM       103. 
   36. Grad Cornel, Bonstetten             69 ASVZ                        1:14.27,2      7.39,6   (517)  OM       104. 
   37. Derungs Simon                       67 Sedrun                      1:14.30,4      7.42,8   (316)  OM       107. 
   38. Orlik Simon                         67 Zignau                      1:14.32,1      7.44,5   (478)  OM       109. 
   39. Gisler Roger                        73 Schattdorf                  1:14.32,4      7.44,8   (416)  OM       110. 
   40. Bertarelli Paolo                    65 Lugano                      1:14.34,4      7.46,8   (225)  OM       112. 
   41. Elmiger Bernhard                    72 Ermensee                    1:15.03,7      8.16,1   (318)  OM       121. 
   42. Walpen Alexander, Reckingen VS      72 SAS Bern                    1:15.06,1      8.18,5    (80)  OM       123. 
   43. Kempf Robert                        71 Unterschächen               1:15.18,1      8.30,5   (446)  OM       127. 
   44. Binder Bruno                        69 Neftenbach                  1:15.26,3      8.38,7   (304)  OM       132. 
   45. Guelli Reto                         71 CH                          1:15.33,3      8.45,7   (230)  OM       135. 
   46. Hänny Daniel                        68 Cham                        1:15.41,5      8.53,9   (162)  OM       137. 
   47. Schranz David                       68 Achseten                    1:15.44,1      8.56,5   (377)  OM       138. 
   48. Imwinkelried Urs                    67 Ulrichen                    1:16.02,2      9.14,6   (425)  OM       141. 
   49. Allenbach Michael                   65 Schwanden-Brienz            1:16.05,1      9.17,5   (384)  OM       143. 
   50. Suter Adrian                        72 Merenschwand                1:16.18,6      9.31,0   (346)  OM       146. 
   51. Wetter Patrick, Wichtrach           68 NSK Thun                    1:16.20,0      9.32,4   (414)  OM       148. 
   52. Volken Andreas                      74 Naters                      1:16.24,2      9.36,6   (349)  OM       152. 
   53. Fuhrer Christian                    68 Wilderswil                  1:16.25,9      9.38,3   (422)  OM       153. 
   54. Moerlen Daniel                      72 Steffisburg                 1:16.38,1      9.50,5   (489)  OM       159. 
   55. Ulrich Sepp                         66 Einsiedeln                  1:16.39,0      9.51,4   (170)  OM       160. 
   56. Walpen Christian                    74 Reckingen VS                1:17.04,7     10.17,1   (413)  OM       165. 
   57. Grossniklaus Daniel                 68 Beatenberg                  1:17.19,3     10.31,7   (482)  OM       168. 
   58. Rohrbach Urs                        70 Zürich                      1:17.24,4     10.36,8   (499)  OM       170. 
   59. Kippel Flavian                      67 Leuk Stadt                  1:17.26,0     10.38,4   (364)  OM       171. 
   60. Eicher Thomas                       66 Schüpfheim                  1:17.29,0     10.41,4   (494)  OM       173. 
   61. Durrer Peter, Seedorf               65 NSC Gantrisch               1:17.32,9     10.45,3   (392)  OM       177. 
   62. Gafner Stefan, Wilderswil           73 SC Matten                   1:17.33,4     10.45,8   (510)  OM       179. 
   63. Schwarzenberger Urs, Emmen          65 SC Dallwil                  1:17.34,5     10.46,9   (409)  OM       180. 
   64. Zumstein Hugo                       72 Giswil                      1:18.07,7     11.20,1   (368)  OM       186. 
   65. Wüthrich Urs                        67 Riehen                      1:18.17,4     11.29,8   (515)  OM       189. 
   66. Schmid Urs                          72 Sursee                      1:18.20,2     11.32,6   (522)  OM       192. 
   67. Sagona Alessandro, I-Lesa           73 SCI Club Lesa 77            1:18.30,7     11.43,1   (518)  OM       196. 
   68. Zwahlen Roger                       67 Unterseen                   1:18.45,6     11.58,0   (868)  OM       207. 
   69. Mooser Markus, Charmey (Gruyère)    74 SC Hochmatt Im Fang         1:18.46,0     11.58,4  (1368)  OM       209. 
   70. Amherd Thomas                       68 Naters                      1:18.47,2     11.59,6   (435)  OM       210. 
   71. Weibel Michael                      69 Einsiedeln                  1:19.25,1     12.37,5   (975)  OM       214. 
   72. Schindler Beat                      67 Linden                      1:19.30,7     12.43,1   (456)  OM       220. 
   73. Truffer Roger                       70 Randa                       1:19.31,7     12.44,1   (379)  OM       221. 
   74. Büdenbender Marc, Schindellegi      72 SC Rückershausen            1:19.38,8     12.51,2   (497)  OM       227. 
   75. Ritz René                           71 Niederwald                  1:19.46,9     12.59,3   (338)  OM       231. 
   76. Subirats Josep                      68 Montana                     1:19.48,1     13.00,5   (500)  OM       233. 
   77. Müller Andreas, Unterschächen       70 SC Unterschächen            1:20.43,2     13.55,6   (962)  OM       244. 
   78. Träger Jürgen, Stansstad            65 SC Stansstad                1:20.52,5     14.04,9   (988)  OM       245. 
   79. Heckendorn Jürg, Lauwil             68 Equipe Schmutz Sport        1:20.56,2     14.08,6   (490)  OM       248. 
   80. Gafner Christoph                    65 Oberwil i. S.               1:21.00,1     14.12,5   (322)  OM       252. 
   81. Vogt Markus, Greppen                74 SC Riehen                   1:21.00,3     14.12,7  (1435)  OM       253. 
   82. Schnydrig Christian                 66 Visp                        1:21.01,2     14.13,6   (408)  OM       255. 
   83. Müller Ruedi                        69 Sarnen                      1:21.04,7     14.17,1  (1887)  OM       261. 
   84. Gasser Reto                         71 Balgach                     1:21.04,8     14.17,2   (993)  OM       262. 
   85. Walpen Michael Otto                 69 Reckingen                   1:21.06,6     14.19,0   (865)  OM       264. 
   86. Muheim Walter                       73 Unterschächen               1:21.12,5     14.24,9   (335)  OM       267. 
   87. Markovic Zivko, Oberwil i. S.       68 SC Oberwil                  1:21.16,2     14.28,6   (850)  OM       269. 
   88. Petermann Daniel, Grosswangen       70 KTV Luthern                 1:22.09,5     15.21,9   (496)  OM       299. 
   89. Nater Marc-Sven                     65 Meilen                      1:22.17,2     15.29,6   (460)  OM       300. 
   90. Kempf Theo, Altdorf                 73 SC Unterschächen            1:23.13,6     16.26,0   (332)  OM       311. 
   91. Zihlmann Markus                     67 Malters                     1:23.19,0     16.31,4   (895)  OM       314. 
   92. Schweizer Reto                      74 Liestal                     1:23.19,7     16.32,1   (761)  OM       315. 
   93. Waldvogel Cornel                    66 Kerns                       1:23.23,4     16.35,8   (872)  OM       319. 
   94. Thuner Matthias                     70 Grosshöchstetten            1:23.25,4     16.37,8   (927)  OM       320. 
   95. Andermatt Beat                      68 Sachseln                    1:23.26,8     16.39,2   (708)  OM       322. 
   96. Tisch Dan                           72 Hergiswil NW                1:23.30,2     16.42,6   (898)  OM       325. 
   97. Briker Ruedi, Unterschächen         69 SC Unterschächen            1:23.40,3     16.52,7   (990)  OM       328. 
   98. Wehrli Roland                       67 Winterthur                  1:23.45,8     16.58,2   (768)  OM       330. 
   99. Codeghini Alessio, I-Ghevio         66 Sci Club Gozzano            1:23.49,2     17.01,6   (485)  OM       334. 
  100. Chastonay Klaus                     71 Grafschaft                  1:24.07,7     17.20,1   (421)  OM       345. 
  101. Bühlmann Marc                       68 Kriens                      1:24.09,9     17.22,3   (464)  OM       347. 
  102. Schwarz Alfred                      74 Adelboden                   1:24.18,9     17.31,3  (1342)  OM       349. 
  103. Bertolosi Heinz, Wolfenschiessen    65 SC Dallenwil                1:24.27,4     17.39,8   (976)  OM       354. 
  104. Baldauf René                        70 Zürich                      1:24.40,6     17.53,0   (710)  OM       360. 
  105. Grab Mäni                           72 Sattel                      1:24.42,0     17.54,4   (961)  OM       361. 
  106. Meier Patrik                        71 Mörigen                     1:24.43,6     17.56,0   (745)  OM       363. 
  107. Rüesch Andri                        69 Zollikofen                  1:24.53,2     18.05,6   (754)  OM       369. 
  108. Abegglen Wädi                       71 Interlaken                  1:25.01,2     18.13,6  (1390)  OM       379. 
  109. Werlen Martin                       65 Ferden                      1:25.02,3     18.14,7   (817)  OM       380. 
  110. Heynen Medard, Ausserberg           65 KTV Ausserberg              1:25.33,5     18.45,9   (880)  OM       392. 
  111. Dätwyler Martin                     69 Oberkulm                    1:25.43,9     18.56,3   (513)  OM       395. 
  112. Luginbühl Beat                      65 Wetzikon ZH                 1:25.44,0     18.56,4   (847)  OM       396. 
  113. Weger Ulrich                        66 Münster VS                  1:25.45,7     18.58,1   (767)  OM       398. 
  114. Ambühl Beat                         66 Bern                        1:25.51,9     19.04,3   (704)  OM       408. 
  115. Schmid Reto                         69 Zürich                      1:25.59,7     19.12,1   (924)  OM       416. 
  116. Burgener Friedrich, Saas Grund      70 LLC Hohsaas                 1:26.02,9     19.15,3   (717)  OM       417. 
  117. Blum Stefan                         66 Brenzikofen                 1:26.17,2     19.29,6   (822)  OM       422. 
  118. Malacrida Luca, Minusio             73 Sci Club Rodi               1:26.22,5     19.34,9   (940)  OM       426. 
  119. Oggier Bruno                        72 Heimberg                    1:26.24,4     19.36,8  (1258)  OM       427. 
  120. Barmettler Toni, Alpnach Dorf       69 Veloteam                    1:26.27,3     19.39,7  (1391)  OM       429. 
  121. Bohn Pascal, Reckingen              68 Reckingen                   1:26.29,5     19.41,9   (903)  OM       431. 
  122. Hänni Martin                        74 Längenbühl                  1:26.31,5     19.43,9  (1295)  OM       433. 
  123. Nussbaum Matthias                   74 Krauchthal                  1:26.32,5     19.44,9  (1382)  OM       436. 
  124. Blank Walter                        66 Sarnen                      1:26.33,6     19.46,0   (821)  OM       437. 
  125. Zurbriggen Gregor, Saas Grund       69 LLC Hohsaas                 1:26.34,0     19.46,4   (775)  OM       438. 
  126. Tonietti Andrea                     66 I-Macugnaga                 1:26.34,3     19.46,7  (1877)  OM       439. 
  127. Summermatter Daniel                 70 Randa                       1:26.45,6     19.58,0   (787)  OM       443. 
  128. Kälin Urs, Unteriberg               71 SC Euthal                   1:26.53,1     20.05,5  (1332)  OM       449. 
  129. Bachmann Christian                  70 Wettingen                   1:27.02,4     20.14,8   (870)  OM       452. 
  130. Joss Reto                           71 Zollikofen                  1:27.07,3     20.19,7   (777)  OM       458. 
  131. Josi Thomas, Frutigen               72 SK Frutigen                 1:27.08,2     20.20,6   (881)  OM       459. 
  132. Sprecher Beat, Vättis               72 SC Vättis                   1:27.09,4     20.21,8   (343)  OM       460. 
  133. Bernhard Peter                      66 Engelberg                   1:27.44,4     20.56,8  (1753)  OM       468. 
  134. Eggimann André                      66 Schüpfen                    1:27.45,2     20.57,6   (723)  OM       470. 
  135. Gerber Benno                        67 Blumenstein                 1:27.56,0     21.08,4   (728)  OM       475. 
  136. Frei Pascal, Wädenswil              74 SV Wädenswil                1:28.02,0     21.14,4  (1393)  OM       476. 
  137. Zeiter Silvan                       74 Obergesteln                 1:28.27,0     21.39,4  (1345)  OM       483. 
  138. Trachsel Heinz                      68 Gümmenen                    1:28.43,2     21.55,6  (1322)  OM       489. 
  139. Elsig Manfred                       70 Egg bei Zürich              1:28.45,5     21.57,9  (1271)  OM       490. 
  140. Andenmatten Remo, Baltschieder      68 Eisten                      1:29.07,0     22.19,4   (419)  OM       502. 
  141. Lustenberger Andy                   66 Kriens                      1:29.25,4     22.37,8   (887)  OM       511. 
  142. Imhof Fredy                         71 Bettmeralp                  1:29.34,6     22.47,0   (911)  OM       514. 
  143. Andermatt André                     69 Lungern                     1:29.48,4     23.00,8   (707)  OM       522. 
  144. Riesen Michael, Steffisburg         70 Belp                        1:29.51,0     23.03,4   (921)  OM       527. 
  145. Christen Markus, Egolzwil           74 KTV Luthern                 1:29.51,2     23.03,6   (495)  OM       528. 
  146. Kiser Max                           65 Kriens                      1:30.00,9     23.13,3   (843)  OM       536. 
  147. Molle Torsten                       69 Langnau                     1:30.10,9     23.23,3   (784)  OM       538. 
  148. Andereggen Christian                67 Obergesteln                 1:30.12,6     23.25,0   (790)  OM       540. 
  149. Krähenbühl Thomas                   65 Neuhausen                   1:30.16,3     23.28,7   (739)  OM       542. 
  150. Jacomet Vigeli                      70 Sedrun                      1:30.28,1     23.40,5  (1367)  OM       551. 
  151. Stern Reto, Därligen                68 SC Därligen                 1:30.30,2     23.42,6   (436)  OM       553. 
  152. Hänni Karl                          70 Uttigen                     1:30.36,0     23.48,4   (908)  OM       557. 
  153. Imboden Michel                      74 Zermatt                     1:30.43,7     23.56,1  (1241)  OM       561. 
  154. Bernet Thomas, Unterägeri           71 Cham                        1:30.44,9     23.57,3   (712)  OM       562. 
  155. Müller Kurt, Ruswil                 67 Skiclub Alpina Roswil       1:30.50,5     24.02,9   (748)  OM       564. 
  156. Krummenacher Franz, Hinwil          67 IC TPC Greifensee           1:30.54,4     24.06,8  (1244)  OM       565. 
  157. Condrau Valentin                    66 Innertkirchen               1:31.06,2     24.18,6   (905)  OM       568. 
  158. Bhend Stefan                        65 Kallnach                    1:31.10,3     24.22,7  (1101)  OM       572. 
  159. Huber Bruno, Bazenheid              65 Swiss-Ski-Team              1:31.11,2     24.23,6   (836)  OM       576. 
  160. Hagen Rolf                          70 Gluringen/VS                1:31.30,8     24.43,2   (801)  OM       584. 
  161. Imwinkelried Jean-Claude, Obergeste 70 SC Obergoms                 1:31.32,2     24.44,6   (734)  OM       585. 
  162. Wyssen Samuel                       70 Frutigen                    1:31.49,2     25.01,6   (773)  OM       595. 
  163. Wallimann Roland, Alpnach           72 SC-Alpnach                  1:31.56,3     25.08,7  (1402)  OM       597. 
  164. Abgottspon Peter                    74 Zermatt                     1:32.07,1     25.19,5   (703)  OM       604. 
  165. Bermann André                       71 Wollerau                    1:32.14,7     25.27,1  (1379)  OM       610. 
  166. Summermatter Philipp                67 Interlaken                  1:32.15,5     25.27,9   (811)  OM       611. 
  167. Jost Reinhard                       68 Ulrichen                    1:32.16,4     25.28,8  (1373)  OM       613. 
  168. Keller Fritz                        66 Thun                        1:32.21,1     25.33,5   (805)  OM       617. 
  169. Schaub Andreas                      65 Zollikerberg                1:32.28,7     25.41,1   (856)  OM       621. 
  170. Ritz Daniel                         74 Niederwald                  1:32.30,0     25.42,4   (890)  OM       623. 
  171. Gisler Urs                          67 Schattdorf                  1:32.37,4     25.49,8  (1380)  OM       627. 
  172. Tettamanti Roberto, Medeglia        65 Scom Mendrisio              1:32.39,6     25.52,0   (812)  OM       628. 
  173. Andenmatten Reinhard                68 Eisten                      1:32.43,8     25.56,2  (1349)  OM       629. 
  174. Burri Matthias                      65 Luzern                      1:32.43,9     25.56,3  (1841)  OM       630. 
  175. Amherd Ewald                        72 Gamsen                      1:32.47,8     26.00,2   (705)  OM       633. 
  176. Becker Martin, Greifensee           74 SC Rottenblitz              1:33.27,1     26.39,5  (1351)  OM       648. 
  177. Kohler Peter                        65 Frauenfeld                  1:33.52,7     27.05,1  (1135)  OM       658. 
  178. Grossen Samuel, Aeschi b. Spiez     72 TV Aeschi                   1:34.09,0     27.21,4   (946)  OM       665. 
  179. Enzler Markus                       72 Busswil b. Büren            1:34.37,8     27.50,2  (1272)  OM       680. 
  180. Bader Ulrich, Otelfingen            74 LLCA Altstetten             1:34.48,4     28.00,8   (709)  OM       685. 
  181. Knöpfel Guido                       65 Fällanden                   1:35.44,9     28.57,3  (1207)  OM       705. 
  182. Masoni Mirko                        73 I-Invorio                   1:36.05,4     29.17,8  (1281)  OM       712. 
  183. Schmocker Andreas, Wädenswil        68 Swisscom Atomic Team        1:36.34,5     29.46,9  (1193)  OM       722. 
  184. Schweighauser Frederik              71 Fällanden                   1:36.58,6     30.11,0  (1215)  OM       731. 
  185. Augsburger Beat                     71 Ins                         1:37.02,7     30.15,1   (873)  OM       732. 
  186. Hagnauer Andi                       68 Seegräben                   1:37.04,0     30.16,4   (781)  OM       733. 
  187. Carlen Thomas                       71 Mülligen                    1:37.27,4     30.39,8  (1327)  OM       740. 
  188. Chastonay Markus, Oberdorf SO       66 FC Grafschaft               1:37.36,5     30.48,9  (1107)  OM       742. 
  189. Schmid Amadeus                      69 Fieschertal                 1:37.59,0     31.11,4  (1422)  OM       744. 
  190. Melliger Adrian                     72 Zürich                      1:38.07,4     31.19,8   (900)  OM       748. 
  191. Bortis Thomas, Fieschertal          65 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:38.38,8     31.51,2  (1387)  OM       757. 
  192. Carlen Christian                    69 Gluringen                   1:38.48,9     32.01,3  (1228)  OM       761. 
  193. Andenmatten Christoph, Steffisburg  66 Steffisburg                 1:38.52,5     32.04,9  (1363)  OM       762. 
  194. Bortis Hans, Fiesch                 73 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:38.55,0     32.07,4  (1404)  OM       765. 
  195. Walpen René                         66 Hergiswil                   1:38.57,4     32.09,8  (1838)  OM       767. 
  196. Imwinkelried Peter                  73 Ulrichen                    1:39.54,6     33.07,0   (779)  OM       784. 
  197. Righetti Markus                     67 Steffisburg                 1:39.57,5     33.09,9  (1370)  OM       786. 
  198. Saxer Andreas                       69 Brügg                       1:40.00,5     33.12,9  (1158)  OM       787. 
  199. Depauw Jan Filip                    69 Termen                      1:40.29,4     33.41,8  (1833)  OM       796. 
  200. Chastonay Paul, Grafschaft          74 SC Obergoms                 1:40.35,9     33.48,3  (1199)  OM       801. 
  201. Trevisan Emilio                     66 I-Gozzano                   1:41.06,3     34.18,7  (1288)  OM       815. 
  202. Spiegelberg Rico                    72 Stans                       1:41.09,5     34.21,9  (1350)  OM       816. 
  203. Werlen Christoph                    72 Ferden                      1:41.17,5     34.29,9  (1219)  OM       817. 
  204. Werlen Helmut                       69 Geschinen                   1:41.47,1     34.59,5  (1290)  OM       822. 
  205. Imfeld Klaus                        72 Ulrichen                    1:42.14,8     35.27,2  (1331)  OM       836. 
  206. Bigler Hanspeter                    71 Bern                        1:43.06,1     36.18,5  (1353)  OM       851. 
  207. Manzoni Christian                   68 Rickenbach SZ               1:43.12,6     36.25,0  (1761)  OM       852. 
  208. Perren Marcel                       67 Brig                        1:43.14,3     36.26,7  (1148)  OM       853. 
  209. Szalai Csaba                        66 Oberentfelden               1:44.50,2     38.02,6   (964)  OM       879. 
  210. Aymon Pascal                        71 St-Léonard                  1:45.33,9     38.46,3  (1827)  OM       884. 
  211. Stucki Christoph                    67 Thun                        1:45.48,2     39.00,6  (1824)  OM       886. 
  212. Schmidt Daniel                      72 Visp                        1:45.58,6     39.11,0  (1262)  OM       890. 
  213. Hellwig Bernd                       65 Wädenswil                   1:46.35,7     39.48,1  (1873)  OM       896. 
  214. Tattersall Chris                    74 Zürich                      1:47.06,4     40.18,8  (1356)  OM       901. 
  215. Friolet Christian                   65 Biel/Bienne                 1:48.56,2     42.08,6  (1777)  OM       914. 
  216. Eschler Niklaus                     73 Zweisimmen                  1:50.09,1     43.21,5  (1113)  OM       918. 
  217. Mango Nico, I-Bolzano Novarese      72 SC Gozzano                  1:50.32,9     43.45,3  (1280)  OM       922. 
  218. Franzosi Andrea, I-Bolzano Novarese 72 SC Gozzano                  1:53.41,9     46.54,3  (1768)  OM       952. 
  219. Scaroni Mauro Ferdinando            65 I-Ospitaletto               1:55.22,5     48.34,9  (1729)  OM       969. 
  220. Hediger Daniel                      69 Blitzingen                  1:56.15,5     49.27,9   (971)  OM       970. 
  221. Fehlmann Rene                       66 Zuzwil BE                   1:56.43,0     49.55,4  (1294)  OM       974. 
  222. Kohl Detlef                         65 Oberägeri                   2:01.30,4     54.42,8  (1713)  OM       999. 
  223. Gianoglio Massimo, I-Domodossola    66 SC Formazza                 2:05.50,3     59.02,7  (1881)  OM       1010.
  224. Cuozzo Gianfranco                   66 I-Domodossola               2:05.54,8     59.07,2  (1882)  OM       1011.
  225. Ineichen Hanspeter                  73 Winterthur                  2:10.16,2   1:03.28,6  (1858)  OM       1022.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.