32. Gommerlauf - Land "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   R├╝ckstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M60         74. Ceol Aleardo, I-Aosta               41 SC Aosta                    2:26.30,7   1:10.02,5  (1851)  
M40        232. Milliery Luca, I-Arvier             60 SC Corrado Gex              1:33.49,2     27.02,5  (1428)  
F40         34. Vallet Tiziana, I-Arvier            63 SC Corrado Gex              1:55.23,5     39.06,5  (1596)  
F40         43. Podda Cinzia                        62 I-Bisano                    3:32.52,1   2:16.35,1  (2074)  
M30        218. Franzosi Andrea, I-Bolzano Novarese 72 SC Gozzano                  1:53.41,9     46.54,3  (1768)  
M30        217. Mango Nico, I-Bolzano Novarese      72 SC Gozzano                  1:50.32,9     43.45,3  (1280)  
M40        332. Lipparini Antonio                   63 I-Brescia                   2:35.02,6   1:28.15,9  (1714)  
M65         12. Anselmi Luigi, I-Briga/Novara       39 SCI Club Gozzano            1:39.11,9     14.14,5  (1430)  
F50         12. Eriani Franca, I-Briga Novarese     45 SCI Club Gozzano            1:50.33,8     15.50,2  (1597)  
M70         19. Baumeister Odone, I-Como            33 CAO Como                    3:28.20,2   1:57.05,2  (1860)  
M40        147. Longo Bruno, I-Crodo                61 Sci Club Valle Antigorio    1:25.33,0     18.46,3   (846)  
M30        224. Cuozzo Gianfranco                   66 I-Domodossola               2:05.54,8     59.07,2  (1882)  
M30        223. Gianoglio Massimo, I-Domodossola    66 SC Formazza                 2:05.50,3     59.02,7  (1881)  
F60          2. Santambrogio Mirella, I-Gemonio     41 SCI Nordico Varese          1:47.40,0      3.34,3  (1043)  
M30         99. Codeghini Alessio, I-Ghevio         66 Sci Club Gozzano            1:23.49,2     17.01,6   (485)  
M30        201. Trevisan Emilio                     66 I-Gozzano                   1:41.06,3     34.18,7  (1288)  
M40        208. Curtaz Carlo, I-Gressan             57 Gran Paradiso               1:31.06,8     24.20,1  (1427)  
M40        157. Facioretti Massimo, I-Invorio       55 Club Cai Gozzano            1:25.54,7     19.08,0   (486)  
M30        182. Masoni Mirko                        73 I-Invorio                   1:36.05,4     29.17,8  (1281)  
M30         67. Sagona Alessandro, I-Lesa           73 SCI Club Lesa 77            1:18.30,7     11.43,1   (518)  
M30        126. Tonietti Andrea                     66 I-Macugnaga                 1:26.34,3     19.46,7  (1877)  
M40        326. Oddone Luigi                        56 I-Masera                    2:12.49,8   1:06.03,1  (1886)  
M60         59. Degiorgi Renato                     41 I-Milano                    1:50.56,6     34.28,4  (1420)  
M50        199. Franzolin Maurizio                  50 I-Milano                    1:44.03,4     33.09,4  (1116)  
M40        177. Lipparini Attilio Nicola, I-Milano  58 GSA Alpini Sesto            1:27.46,1     20.59,4   (743)  
M30        219. Scaroni Mauro Ferdinando            65 I-Ospitaletto               1:55.22,5     48.34,9  (1729)  
M20         87. Vgonati Claudio                     76 I-Pisano Novarese           1:35.51,9     31.10,6  (1883)  
M40        293. Perino Guido, I-Torino              57 Sci Club Levanna            1:44.01,2     37.14,5  (1866)  
M50         57. Celmi Aldo, I-Trasquera             45 GS Trasquera                1:24.55,7     14.01,7   (484)  
M20         45. Minetti Vanni, I-Trasquera          81 G.S. Trasquera              1:18.45,9     14.04,6   (382)  
M20         62. Rigoni Erich, I-Trasquera           80 Trasquera                   1:24.56,3     20.15,0   (778)  
M40        295. Dal  Ferro Flavio                   58 I-Varese                    1:44.41,6     37.54,9  (1876)  
M60         16. Rossi Tino, I-Varese                42 Sci Nordico Varese          1:30.14,7     13.46,5   (966)  
M40         78. Minetti Paolo, I-Varzo              57 V. Vigezzo                  1:19.35,5     12.48,8   (488)  
M60         35. Sartore Valerio, I-Varzo            43 G.S. Trasquera              1:35.17,1     18.48,9   (958)  
M50        204. Minetti Luciano                     50 I-Varzo - Verbania          1:44.36,6     33.42,6  (1315)  
M50        170. Muzzarini Ennio                     49 I-Verbania                  1:39.48,0     28.54,0  (1878)  
M40         56. Guerrini Fulvio, I-Villadossola-Ver 58 SC Valle Ancasca            1:17.30,0     10.43,3   (397)  

Total 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.