32. Gommerlauf - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50         38. Bienz Peter                         50 Wabern                      1:22.01,1     11.07,1   (361)  
M50         29. Roth Hans                           50 Wachseldorn                 1:20.56,8     10.02,8   (454)  
M30        136. Frei Pascal, Wädenswil              74 SV Wädenswil                1:28.02,0     21.14,4  (1393)  
M30        213. Hellwig Bernd                       65 Wädenswil                   1:46.35,7     39.48,1  (1873)  
F20         10. Pfeiffer Martina, Wädenswil         76 SV Wädenswil                1:27.28,1     13.38,1   (612)  
M60         54. Pinker Albert, Wädenswil            43 Satus Wädenswil             1:47.24,6     30.56,4  (1150)  
M30        183. Schmocker Andreas, Wädenswil        68 Swisscom Atomic Team        1:36.34,5     29.46,9  (1193)  
M60         21. Commes Hajo                         42 Walchwil                    1:31.22,1     14.53,9  (1270)  
M20         75. Erni Marius                         82 Walchwil                    1:31.08,1     26.26,8  (1329)  
M60         60. Erni Otto                           44 Walchwil                    1:51.26,3     34.58,1  (1112)  
M50        108. Müller Othmar                       53 Walchwil                    1:31.08,9     20.14,9   (749)  
M50         42. Rust Hans                           52 Walchwil                    1:22.21,2     11.27,2   (339)  
F20         20. Kunz-Maduz Claudia, Wald            75 SC am Bachtel               1:33.20,9     19.30,9  (1577)  
M30          5. Kunz Urs, Wald                      74 Coop City-Rossignol Team    1:06.50,5      0.02,9    (62)  
F40         40. Zimmermann Anna                     56 Waldegg                     2:25.19,0   1:09.02,0  (2073)  
M40        181. Zimmermann Bernhard                 55 Waldegg                     1:28.20,1     21.33,4  (1853)  
M40        140. Gafner Walter                       56 Waldegg BE                  1:24.53,8     18.07,1   (831)  
M40        324. Crisafulli Antonino                 64 Walenstadt                  2:05.40,9     58.54,2  (1775)  
M60         43. Summermatter Otto                   44 Wallisellen                 1:39.32,2     23.04,0   (892)  
M50          1. Jeggli Friedrich, Wangen            51 LLG Lachen                  1:10.54,0       -----   (207)  
M40         21. Knobel Ernst, Wangen                57 Langlaufgruppe Lachen       1:12.39,0      5.52,3   (218)  
M50        105. Gerber Felix                        49 Wangen an der Aare          1:30.42,4     19.48,4   (907)  
M40         51. Grieder Urs                         59 Wangen b. Olten             1:16.22,5      9.35,8   (161)  
M50         22. Seeholzer Hans, Watt                48 TV Unterstrass Zürich       1:18.34,7      7.40,7   (378)  
F60          4. Kaufmann Annemarie                  44 Wattwil                     1:56.58,9     12.53,2  (1585)  
M50         49. Schär Walter                        45 Wenslingen                  1:23.53,2     12.59,2   (406)  
M20          7. Suter Thomas                        82 Wernetshausen               1:06.51,7      2.10,4    (26)  
M30        129. Bachmann Christian                  70 Wettingen                   1:27.02,4     20.14,8   (870)  
M40        171. Däuber Thomas                       64 Wetzikon ZH                 1:26.51,4     20.04,7   (906)  
M30        112. Luginbühl Beat                      65 Wetzikon ZH                 1:25.44,0     18.56,4   (847)  
M30         51. Wetter Patrick, Wichtrach           68 NSK Thun                    1:16.20,0      9.32,4   (414)  
M50        162. von Arx Tony                        50 Wikon                       1:38.01,0     27.07,0   (764)  
M30         53. Fuhrer Christian                    68 Wilderswil                  1:16.25,9      9.38,3   (422)  
M30         62. Gafner Stefan, Wilderswil           73 SC Matten                   1:17.33,4     10.45,8   (510)  
M40        117. Rieder Armin                        62 Wiler (Lötschen)            1:23.14,6     16.27,9   (752)  
M40         22. Kurmann Andreas                     56 Willisau                    1:12.39,2      5.52,5   (224)  
F40          2. Reinhardt Caroline                  60 Willisau                    1:21.51,1      5.34,1   (625)  
M20         70. Deubelbeiss Adrian                  76 Windisch                    1:29.47,2     25.05,9   (799)  
M40        100. Disler Robert                       55 Windisch                    1:21.23,7     14.37,0   (480)  
M50        184. Knecht Bernhard                     46 Windisch                    1:42.04,8     31.10,8  (1243)  
M60          7. Schenkel Urs                        43 Windisch                    1:25.06,0      8.37,8   (857)  
Mini B-M    17. Dütsch Marina                       89 Winterthur                    21.27,0      3.59,1  (2212)  
M40        300. Dütsch Stephan                      55 Winterthur                  1:46.48,0     40.01,3  (1231)  
M40        265. Gutzwiller Thomas, Winterthur       57 OLG Welsikon                1:39.35,7     32.49,0  (1123)  
M30        225. Ineichen Hanspeter                  73 Winterthur                  2:10.16,2   1:03.28,6  (1858)  
M30         98. Wehrli Roland                       67 Winterthur                  1:23.45,8     16.58,2   (768)  
M50         20. Vogt André                          49 Wohlen                      1:18.02,3      7.08,3   (434)  
M20        100. Wanzenried Stefan                   79 Wohlen                      1:53.18,7     48.37,4  (1182)  
M60         44. Schaltegger Edwin                   42 Wohlen b. Bern              1:40.59,0     24.30,8  (1362)  
M30        103. Bertolosi Heinz, Wolfenschiessen    65 SC Dallenwil                1:24.27,4     17.39,8   (976)  
F20         23. Gander Karin, Wolfenschiessen       75 SC Bannalp-Wolfenschiesse   1:35.05,3     21.15,3  (1026)  
F30         13. Niederberger Sigrid                 72 Wolfenschiessen             1:32.14,9     16.37,4  (1571)  
F20          5. Stebler Silvia                      85 Wolfenschiessen             1:20.02,3      6.12,3   (256)  
M40         85. Zumbühl Daniel                      60 Wolfenschiessen             1:20.01,4     13.14,7   (502)  
M30        165. Bermann André                       71 Wollerau                    1:32.14,7     25.27,1  (1379)  
F20         16. Matthews Fiona                      75 Wollerau                    1:32.15,0     18.25,0  (1580)  
M50         96. Vögeli Niklaus                      52 Würenlingen                 1:29.42,9     18.48,9   (789)  

Total 57



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.