32. Gommerlauf - nach Ortschaft "V"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20         36. Laager Kurt, Vacallo                75 SC Bühler                   1:15.12,6     10.31,3    (79)  
M40         75. Uehli Walter                        56 Valens                      1:19.30,4     12.43,7   (433)  
M30        132. Sprecher Beat, Vättis               72 SC Vättis                   1:27.09,4     20.21,8   (343)  
F20         18. Vogel Nadine, Vättis                77 SC Vättis                   1:33.03,8     19.13,8   (605)  
M40        328. Schweigert Rainer                   64 Venthône                    2:14.23,8   1:07.37,1  (1843)  
M40        283. Brumana Dario                       63 Vernate                     1:42.20,2     35.33,5  (1754)  
M40        148. Zaugg Hanspeter                     58 Villmergen                  1:25.46,4     18.59,7   (934)  
Mini A-K    19. Zaugg Pascal                        95 Villmergen                     7.58,6      2.17,1  (2338)  
M30         12. Good Reto, Vilters                  67 Coop City Rossignol         1:10.26,2      3.38,6     (6)  
M60         26. Abgottspon Medard                   42 Visp                        1:33.05,6     16.37,4   (701)  
F30         10. Brees Ann                           68 Visp                        1:31.01,1     15.23,6  (1013)  
M65         18. Carlen Bernhard                     38 Visp                        1:44.33,8     19.36,4  (1418)  
M50         88. Clausen Leo                         50 Visp                        1:29.00,7     18.06,7  (1269)  
M50        231. Imoberdorf René                     50 Visp                        1:53.59,4     43.05,4  (1206)  
M50        146. Millius Klaus                       51 Visp                        1:35.15,1     24.21,1  (1141)  
M50        255. Righetti Bruno                      46 Visp                        2:17.47,6   1:06.53,6  (1717)  
M30        212. Schmidt Daniel                      72 Visp                        1:45.58,6     39.11,0  (1262)  
M30         82. Schnydrig Christian                 66 Visp                        1:21.01,2     14.13,6   (408)  
M40         57. Tobler Fritz                        60 Visp                        1:17.31,2     10.44,5   (366)  
M40        272. Imahorn Patrick, Visperterminen     59 Visp                        1:40.35,1     33.48,4  (1205)  
F40         29. Zen R. Imahorn Franziska, Visperter 59 Visp                        1:48.46,4     32.29,4  (1015)  
M50        190. Betschart Walter                    47 Vitznau                     1:42.26,5     31.32,5  (1226)  
M20         76. Haggenmacher Leandro, Vogorno       82 SC Verzasca                 1:31.10,4     26.29,1   (935)  
M20         27. Haggenmacher Nicola                 84 Vogorno                     1:14.22,7      9.41,4   (443)  
Mini B-M    23. Haggenmacher Olivia, Vogorno        89 SC Verzasca                   22.09,0      4.41,1  (2238)  
M50        107. Ochsner Edi, Vordemwald             49 SC Rothrist                 1:31.04,2     20.10,2   (809)  
M20         26. Ochsner Stefan                      80 Vordemwald                  1:13.11,0      8.29,7   (182)  

Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.