32. Gommerlauf - nach Ortschaft "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        317. Bucher Peter                        57 Uerkheim                    1:56.53,7     50.07,0  (1867)  
M40         14. Gerber Hans, Uetendorf              56 NSK Thun                    1:10.54,9      4.08,2   (204)  
M40        206. Zysset Hans                         56 Uetendorf                   1:30.33,8     23.47,1   (869)  
M20         24. Buchs Yannick, Ulrichen             87 SC Obergoms                 1:11.21,7      6.40,4    (51)  
Mini B-M    20. Di Lallo Nadine, Ulrichen           92 SC Obergoms                   21.55,9      4.28,0  (2216)  
Mini A-M     3. Di Lallo Sabine, Ulrichen           94 SC Obergoms                    6.31,2      0.48,7  (2314)  
Mini B-K    35. Imfeld Elias, Ulrichen              92 SC Obergoms                   19.58,8      4.57,9  (2239)  
M30        205. Imfeld Klaus                        72 Ulrichen                    1:42.14,8     35.27,2  (1331)  
M50        137. Imoberdorf Basil, Ulrichen          51 Ulrichen                    1:34.39,8     23.45,8   (912)  
M50         83. Imoberdorf Emil, Ulrichen           50 Ulrichen                    1:28.19,4     17.25,4   (839)  
Mini A-K     5. Imsand Frédéric, Ulrichen           94 SC Obergoms                    6.41,6      1.00,1  (2322)  
M40        182. Imsand Martin, Ulrichen             59 SC Münster                  1:28.29,6     21.42,9   (782)  
M30        196. Imwinkelried Peter                  73 Ulrichen                    1:39.54,6     33.07,0   (779)  
Mini A-M    21. Imwinkelried Sarah                  94 Ulrichen                       9.07,6      3.25,1  (2357)  
M30         48. Imwinkelried Urs                    67 Ulrichen                    1:16.02,2      9.14,6   (425)  
M30        167. Jost Reinhard                       68 Ulrichen                    1:32.16,4     25.28,8  (1373)  
Mini B-M    18. Lagger Jasmin                       92 Ulrichen                      21.34,4      4.06,5  (2203)  
F30          1. Möbes Karin, Ulrichen               68 SC Obergoms                 1:15.37,5       -----   (106)  
Mini A-M    13. Walther Daniela                     96 Ulrichen                       8.00,7      2.18,2  (2350)  
Mini B-M    27. Walther Karin                       92 Ulrichen                      22.39,2      5.11,3  (2282)  
M30        154. Bernet Thomas, Unterägeri           71 Cham                        1:30.44,9     23.57,3   (712)  
M60         50. Herz Alfred                         40 Unterägeri                  1:45.40,3     29.12,1  (1406)  
M50        251. Jurt Urs                            52 Unterägeri                  2:08.27,7     57.33,7  (1880)  
Mini B-K     8. Trommsdorff Robin                   88 Unterägeri                    15.29,5      0.28,6  (2278)  
M40         50. Eyer Patrick                        63 Unterengstringen            1:16.21,1      9.34,4   (498)  
M30        128. Kälin Urs, Unteriberg               71 SC Euthal                   1:26.53,1     20.05,5  (1332)  
M20         52. Bricker Erich                       78 Unterschächen               1:21.09,7     16.28,4   (715)  
M30         97. Briker Ruedi, Unterschächen         69 SC Unterschächen            1:23.40,3     16.52,7   (990)  
M40        141. Kempf Franz, Unterschächen          56 SC Unterschächen            1:24.54,3     18.07,6  (1837)  
M40        102. Kempf Karl                          58 Unterschächen               1:21.41,7     14.55,0   (445)  
M30         43. Kempf Robert                        71 Unterschächen               1:15.18,1      8.30,5   (446)  
Mini B-K    34. Kempf Silvan                        93 Unterschächen                 19.54,8      4.53,9  (2363)  
M30         86. Muheim Walter                       73 Unterschächen               1:21.12,5     14.24,9   (335)  
M30         77. Müller Andreas, Unterschächen       70 SC Unterschächen            1:20.43,2     13.55,6   (962)  
Mini B-K    12. Schuler Beat, Unterschächen         89 SC Unterschächen              16.21,8      1.20,9  (2364)  
Mini A-K     3. Schuler Markus                      94 Unterschächen                  6.14,9      0.33,4  (2295)  
M30          3. Brunner Lorenz, Unterseen           65 Swisscom Atomic Team        1:06.49,8      0.02,2    (29)  
M30         32. Gafner Markus                       70 Unterseen                   1:13.19,8      6.32,2   (323)  
M40         29. Schärz Remo, Unterseen              55 Eiger Sport                 1:13.10,2      6.23,5   (183)  
M30         68. Zwahlen Roger                       67 Unterseen                   1:18.45,6     11.58,0   (868)  
M40        118. Bieler Walter                       60 Urdorf                      1:23.16,4     16.29,7   (795)  
M20        101. Koch Alexander                      76 Uster                       1:57.05,8     52.24,5  (1712)  
M50        250. Lüdi René                           45 Uster                       2:06.27,5     55.33,5  (1760)  
M40         31. Nussbaumer Harry                    61 Uster                       1:13.37,3      6.50,6   (181)  
M30        152. Hänni Karl                          70 Uttigen                     1:30.36,0     23.48,4   (908)  
F40         41. Brenner Suzanne, Uttwil             58 Sci Club Verzasca           2:27.04,2   1:10.47,2  (2069)  
M40        286. Zermatten Andre                     58 Uvrier                      1:42.43,4     35.56,7  (1429)  

Total 47



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.