32. Gommerlauf - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40         83. Bonanini Alessandro, S. Vittore     58 Molinera                    1:19.53,3     13.06,6  (1416)  
F20         22. Anderegg Heidi                      80 Saanen                      1:35.04,9     21.14,9   (607)  
M40        277. Bumann Damian                       60 Saas Fee                    1:41.01,4     34.14,7  (1197)  
M40        152. Christen Eugen                      57 Saas Fee                    1:25.49,3     19.02,6   (780)  
M70          8. Imseng Arthur                       30 Saas Fee                    1:50.40,2     19.25,2  (1130)  
F50         10. Krüsi Martha, Saas Fee              48 LLC Hohsaas                 1:49.00,8     14.17,2  (1033)  
M20         53. Andenmatten Patrick, Saas Grund     76 SC Eisten                   1:21.55,1     17.13,8   (465)  
M40        235. Anthamatten Roland                  57 Saas Grund                  1:34.06,7     27.20,0   (791)  
M30        116. Burgener Friedrich, Saas Grund      70 LLC Hohsaas                 1:26.02,9     19.15,3   (717)  
M30        125. Zurbriggen Gregor, Saas Grund       69 LLC Hohsaas                 1:26.34,0     19.46,4   (775)  
M65          1. Zurbriggen Herbert, Saas Grund      39 LLC Hohsaas                 1:24.57,4       -----   (776)  
M65         25. Ambord Josef                        39 Sachseln                    1:53.35,9     28.38,5  (1787)  
M30         95. Andermatt Beat                      68 Sachseln                    1:23.26,8     16.39,2   (708)  
M40        191. Caderas Isidor                      58 Sagogn                      1:29.23,1     22.36,4   (718)  
M20         58. Caderas Roman                       86 Sagogn                      1:23.23,0     18.41,7   (719)  
M40         11. Camathias Gion Peter                64 Sagogn                      1:10.50,0      4.03,3   (154)  
Mini B-K    37. Suler Johnny                        92 Saland                        20.31,5      5.30,6  (2293)  
M60          9. Suler Karel, Saland                 44 SC am Bachtel               1:27.21,8     10.53,6   (984)  
Mini B-K    38. Suler Stefan                        89 Saland                        20.31,6      5.30,7  (2294)  
M50        193. Mathier Alwin                       54 Salgesch                    1:42.58,0     32.04,0  (1313)  
M30        124. Blank Walter                        66 Sarnen                      1:26.33,6     19.46,0   (821)  
M60          5. Kiser Alois                         42 Sarnen                      1:24.02,9      7.34,7   (334)  
M30         83. Müller Ruedi                        69 Sarnen                      1:21.04,7     14.17,1  (1887)  
M40        178. Odermatt Walter, Sarnen             63 SC Schwendi - Langis        1:27.53,5     21.06,8  (1355)  
M50         89. von Rotz Alois                      46 Sarnen                      1:29.02,9     18.08,9   (931)  
M30        105. Grab Mäni                           72 Sattel                      1:24.42,0     17.54,4   (961)  
F20         34. Schuler Anita                       76 Sattel                      1:52.41,9     38.51,9  (1582)  
M50        260. Rey-Bellet Joseph, Savièse          53 Blitzingen                  2:31.49,0   1:20.55,0  (1771)  
M50        128. Stähli Peter                        52 Schachen LU                 1:33.39,9     22.45,9  (1347)  
F40          8. Brüschweiler Brigitta, Schaffhausen 60 LWS Schaffhausen            1:33.14,0     16.57,0   (617)  
M40        164. Brüschweiler Daniel, Schaffhausen   59 LWS Schaffhausen            1:26.24,7     19.38,0   (438)  
Mini A-M     5. Brüschweiler Noëmi, Schaffhausen    94 LWS Schaffhausen               7.28,1      1.45,6  (2333)  
Mini B-K    56. Brüschweiler Raphael, Schaffhausen  92 LWS Schaffhausen              22.13,9      7.13,0  (2236)  
M40        211. Siegenthaler Hans-Rudolf            63 Schangnau                   1:31.11,8     24.25,1  (1252)  
M50        138. Spring Ernst                        46 Schangnau                   1:34.43,5     23.49,5  (1286)  
M40         93. Gamma Odilo, Schattdorf             64 SSC Schattdorf              1:21.01,5     14.14,8   (897)  
F20         15. Gisler Martina                      77 Schattdorf                  1:31.15,4     17.25,4   (608)  
M30         39. Gisler Roger                        73 Schattdorf                  1:14.32,4      7.44,8   (416)  
M30        171. Gisler Urs                          67 Schattdorf                  1:32.37,4     25.49,8  (1380)  
M40        264. Planzer Beat                        56 Schattdorf                  1:39.30,2     32.43,5  (1151)  
M40        112. Schilter Edi                        60 Schattdorf                  1:21.59,1     15.12,4   (376)  
Mini B-M    14. Schilter Elin, Schattdorf           92 SSC Schattdorf                20.45,9      3.18,0  (2210)  
Mini A-K     6. Schilter Sven, Schattdorf           95 SSC Schattdorf                 6.48,7      1.07,2  (2304)  
Mini B-K    16. Walker Andreas, Schattdorf          91 SSC Schattdorf                17.17,9      2.17,0  (2230)  
M50        254. Leuenberger Ernst                   45 Schenkon                    2:10.43,9     59.49,9  (1869)  
M30         74. Büdenbender Marc, Schindellegi      72 SC Rückershausen            1:19.38,8     12.51,2   (497)  
M50        247. Stampa Christian                    50 Schlatt                     2:01.25,6     50.31,6  (1180)  
M60         29. Bösch Jürg                          42 Schlieren                   1:33.46,4     17.18,2  (1840)  
M50        159. Monnier Marcel                      54 Schliern b. Köniz           1:37.07,0     26.13,0   (808)  
F50          4. Mangold Olga, Schmitten             54 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:39.19,5      4.35,9  (1595)  
M50         86. Mangold Gerhard, Schmitten FR       50 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:28.32,8     17.38,8   (917)  
M50         47. Grünig Hermann, Schönbühl           48 RLG Kirchberg               1:23.46,4     12.52,4   (442)  
M50        232. Zürcher Bernhard                    47 Schönbühl-Urtenen           1:54.47,3     43.53,3  (1832)  
M50        194. Marty Hans                          53 Schönenberg ZH              1:43.01,1     32.07,1  (1388)  
M30        134. Eggimann André                      66 Schüpfen                    1:27.45,2     20.57,6   (723)  
M50         44. Gasner Christian                    50 Schüpfen                    1:23.10,0     12.16,0   (832)  
M40        192. Pärli Fritz                         55 Schüpfen                    1:29.36,4     22.49,7   (750)  
M30         60. Eicher Thomas                       66 Schüpfheim                  1:17.29,0     10.41,4   (494)  
M20         47. Schwery Nick, Schüpfheim            86 SC Entlebuch                1:19.26,1     14.44,8    (68)  
M20         19. Stadelmann Jan, Schüpfheim          83 Swisscom Atomic Team        1:10.47,5      6.06,2    (81)  
M40        319. Vogel Pius                          59 Schüpfheim                  1:59.56,7     53.10,0  (1811)  
M30         15. Laager Rolf, Schwanden              73 SC Netstal                  1:10.49,4      4.01,8    (72)  
M30         49. Allenbach Michael                   65 Schwanden-Brienz            1:16.05,1      9.17,5   (384)  
M40        162. Bühler Markus                       61 Schwanden Sigrisw           1:26.20,2     19.33,5   (716)  
M40        278. Kopp Peter                          56 Schwarzhäusern              1:41.27,3     34.40,6  (1208)  
M40         98. Carletti Carlo, Schwyz              56 SC Ibach                    1:21.20,3     14.33,6   (310)  
M40        239. Schuler Toni                        55 Schwyz                      1:34.35,3     27.48,6   (760)  
M40         59. Zehnder Urs                         62 Schwyz                      1:17.34,9     10.48,2   (356)  
M20          5. Florinett Andrea, Scuol             79 Fischer Team/SAS            1:06.46,0      2.04,7    (76)  
M30          6. Willy Jon Andri, Scuol              73 Swisscom Atomic Team        1:06.53,3      0.05,7    (82)  
M40        151. Curschellas Werner                  62 Sedrun                      1:25.47,5     19.00,8   (314)  
M30         37. Derungs Simon                       67 Sedrun                      1:14.30,4      7.42,8   (316)  
F30         11. Jacomet Paula                       74 Sedrun                      1:31.43,3     16.05,8  (1576)  
M30        150. Jacomet Vigeli                      70 Sedrun                      1:30.28,1     23.40,5  (1367)  
M30         61. Durrer Peter, Seedorf               65 NSC Gantrisch               1:17.32,9     10.45,3   (392)  
M30        186. Hagnauer Andi                       68 Seegräben                   1:37.04,0     30.16,4   (781)  
M40         24. Isler Max, Seegräben                64 TV Aathal-Seegräben         1:12.50,7      6.04,0   (194)  
M50          5. Messikommer Ueli, Seegräben         52 SC Bachtel                  1:13.05,2      2.11,2   (211)  
M50        211. Messikommer Werner, Seegräben       51 TV Aathal-Seegräben         1:46.25,7     35.31,7  (1210)  
M50        123. Omlin Bruno, Seewen                 49 SC Ibach                    1:32.46,6     21.52,6  (1259)  
M70         14. Walther Heinrich                    33 Seftigen                    2:09.47,4     38.32,4  (1773)  
M40         47. Giacometto Mario, Selzach           58 SC Althüsli                 1:16.15,3      9.28,6   (441)  
M40         42. von Burg Heinz                      57 Selzach                     1:15.28,7      8.42,0   (351)  
M50        169. Guidotti Pier Giorgio               52 Sementina                   1:39.27,3     28.33,3  (1306)  
M20         23. Guidotti Roberto                    81 Sementina                   1:11.09,2      6.27,9    (53)  
M30          8. Mauch Christoph                     71 Sempach Stadt               1:06.59,0      0.11,4    (73)  
M50        148. Nater Markus                        52 Seon                        1:35.46,6     24.52,6  (1211)  
M50        217. Bonvin Jean-Michel                  51 Sierre                      1:49.56,6     39.02,6  (1301)  
M65         32. Brunny Charles                      38 Sierre                      2:47.03,3   1:22.05,9  (1788)  
M50        167. Caldognetto Alfieri                 51 Sierre                      1:39.01,0     28.07,0  (1268)  
M50        135. Rey Géo                             48 Sierre                      1:34.16,3     23.22,3  (1191)  
M40         30. Brunner Edgar, Sigigen              58 Fischer                     1:13.25,0      6.38,3   (234)  
M50        140. Ulrich Peter                        48 Sigigen                     1:34.51,2     23.57,2  (1218)  
M40        205. Rupp Markus                         62 Sigriswil                   1:30.25,4     23.38,7  (1845)  
M40        233. Tschanz Alfred                      57 Sigriswil                   1:33.50,5     27.03,8   (929)  
Mini B-M    21. Tschanz Manuela                     92 Sigriswil                     21.56,1      4.28,2  (2254)  
Mini B-M    12. Tschanz Nadja                       89 Sigriswil                     20.27,8      2.59,9  (2255)  
Mini A-M    10. Tschanz Priska                      95 Sigriswil                      7.56,5      2.14,0  (2337)  
M50         50. Arnold Josef                        47 Simplon Dorf                1:23.55,6     13.01,6   (301)  
Mini B-M    15. Arnold Priska, Simplon Dorf         92 SC Fletschhorn                20.48,6      3.20,7  (2201)  
M40         80. Arnold Reinhard                     55 Simplon Dorf                1:19.38,4     12.51,7   (303)  
M40        256. Arnold Sepp                         56 Simplon-Dorf                1:38.18,2     31.31,5  (1298)  
Mini A-K    22. Jordan Angelo                       97 Simplon Dorf                   8.27,2      2.45,7  (2345)  
M40         18. Jordan Armin, Simplon Dorf          59 SC Fletschhorn              1:11.00,1      4.13,4   (195)  
M40        138. Jordan Leander, Simplon-Dorf        62 SC Fletschhorn              1:24.47,9     18.01,2   (735)  
Mini A-K     2. Jordan Manuel                       94 Simplon Dorf                   6.14,0      0.32,5  (2305)  
M60         36. Zenklusen Leopold                   40 Simplon Dorf                1:36.40,9     20.12,7  (1291)  
M40        294. Barmaz Luc                          58 Sion                        1:44.32,0     37.45,3  (1265)  
M50         80. Dayer Paul                          50 Sion                        1:27.44,4     16.50,4  (1854)  
M60         28. Kalbermatten Anton, Sion            42 SC Blatten                  1:33.36,0     17.07,8   (883)  
M65         30. Masocco Tony                        37 Sion                        2:07.54,4     42.57,0  (1377)  
M50         81. Seiz Michel, Sion                   49 Team H.Touring              1:27.48,8     16.54,8   (926)  
F60          7. Fasmeyer Anne                       44 Sion 2 Nord                 2:20.21,9     36.16,2  (1546)  
M40        234. Bider Dieter                        58 Sissach                     1:34.06,4     27.19,7  (1255)  
M40        296. Flückiger Roland                    64 Sissach                     1:44.42,2     37.55,5  (1115)  
M40        334. Beyeler Martin                      55 Solothurn                   3:15.07,9   2:08.21,2  (1786)  
M50        212. Graf Markus                         49 Solothurn                   1:46.54,2     36.00,2  (1202)  
F50         22. Jakob Vreni                         54 Solothurn                   3:15.03,2   1:40.19,6  (2058)  
F40         20. Sonognini Silvia, Sonogno           57 Team Fondo Ticino           1:43.58,4     27.41,4  (2077)  
M40        115. Bassi Roberto                       63 Sonvico                     1:23.12,4     16.25,7   (981)  
M40        262. Arnold Franz                        55 Spiez                       1:39.07,4     32.20,7  (1297)  
F20          8. Berger Cornelia, Spiez              79 SC Spiez                    1:24.23,0     10.33,0   (620)  
F40         16. Boeni Annet                         57 Spiez                       1:42.22,1     26.05,1  (1011)  
M50        219. Boeni Peter                         54 Spiez                       1:50.50,7     39.56,7  (1195)  
F40         22. Frei Kathrin                        55 Spiez                       1:44.13,4     27.56,4  (1021)  
M40        108. Frei Kurt                           55 Spiez                       1:21.48,1     15.01,4   (395)  
M60         55. Ruchti Heinz                        42 Spiez                       1:47.27,1     30.58,9  (1842)  
F60          6. Ruchti-Nef Elsi                     41 Spiez                       2:09.52,6     25.46,9  (2070)  
Mini B-M    11. Soncini Francesca, Spiez            90 JO-Nordisch, SC Aeschi/Sp     20.19,8      2.51,9  (2207)  
M65          9. Gilli Christian                     36 Splügen                     1:35.53,5     10.56,1   (729)  
M40        268. Ziltener Andreas                    57 Splügen                     1:40.19,5     33.32,8  (1254)  
F30         38. Ziltener Martina                    65 Splügen                     1:54.17,2     38.39,7  (1555)  
M50         78. Trüssel Josef                       54 St. Gallen                  1:27.15,5     16.21,5   (928)  
Mini B-K    62. Gruber Pascal                       91 St. Niklaus VS                26.27,8     11.26,9  (2202)  
M40         60. Gruber Werner                       60 St. Niklaus VS              1:17.36,7     10.50,0   (326)  
M40        203. Mooser Alfred                       59 St. Niklaus VS              1:30.19,4     23.32,7   (747)  
M30        210. Aymon Pascal                        71 St-Léonard                  1:45.33,9     38.46,3  (1827)  
M50        242. Schwery Michel                      46 St-Léonard                  1:58.00,8     47.06,8  (1741)  
M50        121. Charriere Bernard                   49 St-Martin FR                1:32.31,0     21.37,0   (720)  
M50        192. Bürgi Ueli                          51 Stäfa                       1:42.52,4     31.58,4  (1106)  
M40        217. Girschweiler Jürg                   63 Stäfa                       1:32.13,3     25.26,6  (1400)  
M60         32. Schwery Siegfried                   40 Stallikon                   1:34.32,5     18.04,3  (1216)  
M20          8. Joller Bruno                        80 Stans                       1:07.06,1      2.24,8    (43)  
M50        215. Reichlin Gerhard                    48 Stans                       1:47.39,8     36.45,8  (1283)  
M50        109. Schwab Hansueli, Stans              51 SC Büren-Oberdorf           1:31.32,6     20.38,6   (948)  
M30        202. Spiegelberg Rico                    72 Stans                       1:41.09,5     34.21,9  (1350)  
M30         78. Träger Jürgen, Stansstad            65 SC Stansstad                1:20.52,5     14.04,9   (988)  
M40        215. Haldemann Thomas                    57 Staufen                     1:32.01,3     25.14,6   (730)  
M50        126. Podzorski Franz                     49 Staufen                     1:33.07,8     22.13,8   (853)  
M30        193. Andenmatten Christoph, Steffisburg  66 Steffisburg                 1:38.52,5     32.04,9  (1363)  
M40         34. Däppen Michael                      63 Steffisburg                 1:14.28,8      7.42,1   (315)  
F30         20. Däppen Regula, Steffisburg          68 CC Bern                     1:35.42,8     20.05,3  (1002)  
M30         54. Moerlen Daniel                      72 Steffisburg                 1:16.38,1      9.50,5   (489)  
M30        144. Riesen Michael, Steffisburg         70 Belp                        1:29.51,0     23.03,4   (921)  
M30        197. Righetti Markus                     67 Steffisburg                 1:39.57,5     33.09,9  (1370)  
M40         94. Ruchti Ueli, Steffisburg            57 SC Oberwil                  1:21.02,3     14.15,6   (871)  
M50        225. Schenk Erich                        47 Steffisburg                 1:51.48,0     40.54,0  (1808)  
F40          1. Witschi Brigitte, Steffisburg       61 Coop City-Rossignol Team    1:16.17,0       -----   (107)  
M40         19. Furrer Mario                        56 Steg VS                     1:11.12,1      4.25,4   (160)  
M50        240. Betschart Josef                     48 Steinen                     1:57.36,5     46.42,5  (1299)  
M50         26. Tschümperlin Gerold, Steinen        51 SC Schwyz                   1:19.50,5      8.56,5   (348)  
M40         76. Christen  Gerhard                   61 Steinhausen                 1:19.33,8     12.47,1   (312)  
M20         22. Eggenberger Michael                 77 Steinhausen                 1:10.59,3      6.18,0    (23)  
M50         93. Eggenberger Sigmund                 47 Steinhausen                 1:29.18,9     18.24,9   (393)  
M40        250. Oberer Alphons                      56 Steinhausen                 1:36.21,5     29.34,8  (1212)  
M60         24. Spiess Jürg, Steinhausen            44 TC Zug                      1:32.09,6     15.41,4  (1413)  
M50         28. Huber Herbert                       53 Stetten AG                  1:20.53,0      9.59,0   (329)  
M20         61. Vettor Marcel, Studen               82 eliteteam                   1:24.52,2     20.10,9  (1343)  
F20         31. Haas Nicole, Sursee                 76 LLV Flüss                   1:46.46,4     32.56,4  (1587)  
M20         95. Kunz Peter, Sursee                  75 LLV Flüss                   1:42.25,0     37.43,7  (1394)  
M30         66. Schmid Urs                          72 Sursee                      1:18.20,2     11.32,6   (522)  
Mini B-K    50. Brunner Niels                       93 Susten                        21.46,8      6.45,9  (2235)  
M40        329. Mathier Raphael                     56 Susten                      2:17.59,2   1:11.12,5  (1884)  
M50        263. Wirthner Martin                     50 Susten                      2:38.32,8   1:27.38,8  (1721)  

Total 174



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.