32. Gommerlauf - nach Ortschaft "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F30          4. Aufdereggen Daniela, Näfels         71 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:19.28,5      3.51,0   (251)  
M30         70. Amherd Thomas                       68 Naters                      1:18.47,2     11.59,6   (435)  
M30         34. Carlen Fernando                     68 Naters                      1:13.59,1      7.11,5   (155)  
M30         17. Carlen Roland                       70 Naters                      1:10.52,8      4.05,2   (156)  
Mini A-M    15. Gerber Florina, Naters              95 SC Obergoms                    8.07,3      2.24,8  (2334)  
Mini A-K    28. Gerber Simon, Naters                97 SC Obergoms                   12.02,3      6.20,8  (2335)  
M40        170. Gerber Ulrich, Naters               56 Eukanuba                    1:26.49,4     20.02,7   (979)  
M50         53. Hischier Toni, Naters               45 SC Obergoms                 1:24.08,7     13.14,7   (327)  
M40        253. Imhof Theo                          62 Naters                      1:37.33,1     30.46,4  (1129)  
M50        187. Imwinkelried Hans                   50 Naters                      1:42.12,1     31.18,1  (1187)  
M60         12. Kiechler Erwin                      41 Naters                      1:29.26,1     12.57,9   (737)  
M50          8. Lambrigger Oswald                   49 Naters                      1:15.10,0      4.16,0   (167)  
M50        197. Mocellini Heinrich                  46 Naters                      1:43.49,8     32.55,8  (1316)  
M50        151. Mooser Alban                        53 Naters                      1:36.13,6     25.19,6   (968)  
M40         40. Schnydrig Toni                      60 Naters                      1:15.19,0      8.32,3   (169)  
M60         22. Trapletti Mario, Naters             40 SC Obergoms                 1:31.35,6     15.07,4   (814)  
M30         52. Volken Andreas                      74 Naters                      1:16.24,2      9.36,6   (349)  
M40        210. Walker Emil                         60 Naters                      1:31.10,9     24.24,2   (864)  
M40        225. Weissen Urs, Naters                 55 Naters                      1:32.49,7     26.03,0  (1289)  
F40          4. Wullschleger Catherine              56 Naters                      1:22.54,0      6.37,0   (614)  
M20        105. Zaech Juri                          79 Naters                      3:08.57,0   2:04.15,7  (1372)  
M30         44. Binder Bruno                        69 Neftenbach                  1:15.26,3      8.38,7   (304)  
M60         69. Gerber Alfred                       44 Neftenbach                  2:02.03,6     45.35,4  (1850)  
M40         58. Schneider Reto                      62 Netstal                     1:17.33,2     10.46,5   (340)  
M20         71. Fischer Daniel                      76 Neuchâtel                   1:29.48,7     25.07,4   (876)  
M20         66. von Arb Niklaus                     81 Neuendorf                   1:26.27,5     21.46,2   (930)  
M40        180. Ilg Christoph                       64 Neuenhof                    1:28.06,9     21.20,2   (363)  
M30        149. Krähenbühl Thomas                   65 Neuhausen                   1:30.16,3     23.28,7   (739)  
M40        223. Reiter Benny                        61 Nidau                       1:32.36,5     25.49,8  (1763)  
M60          8. Deppeler Fritz                      43 Niedergösgen                1:26.18,0      9.49,8   (722)  
M40        166. Glauser Peter                       57 Niedermuhlern               1:26.31,7     19.45,0   (945)  
F50         14. Schweizer Lisbeth, Niedermuhlern    53 TV Zimmerwald               1:54.09,2     19.25,6  (1030)  
M50         24. Zweifel Balthasar, Niederurnen      45 SC Clariden                 1:19.43,7      8.49,7   (978)  
M40        284. Jentsch Jakob                       60 Niederwald                  1:42.21,4     35.34,7   (840)  
M30        170. Ritz Daniel                         74 Niederwald                  1:32.30,0     25.42,4   (890)  
M30         75. Ritz René                           71 Niederwald                  1:19.46,9     12.59,3   (338)  
M40        173. Rovina Peter, Niederwald            57 SC Grafschaft               1:26.58,8     20.12,1   (753)  
M20         60. Wirthner Aaron, Niederwald          77 SC Obergoms                 1:24.02,5     19.21,2  (1344)  
M50         58. Wirthner Herbert, Niederwald        48 Niederwald                  1:24.59,1     14.05,1   (950)  
M65          7. Hagi Kurt                           38 Niederwangen BE             1:34.38,3      9.40,9  (1780)  
M40         52. Spaar Marcus                        64 Nunningen                   1:16.36,9      9.50,2   (410)  
F40         14. Graf-Zaugg Marlyse                  62 Nyon                        1:40.04,8     23.47,8   (615)  
M20         57. Wellig Armin                        75 Nyon                        1:23.19,8     18.38,5   (949)  

Total 43



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.