32. Gommerlauf - nach Ortschaft "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M70          3. Bürgler Alfred, Ibach               29 SC Schwyz                   1:35.46,3      4.31,3   (798)  
M30         10. Ettlin Andreas, Ibach               71 Fitnessclub Roli Schuler    1:08.30,2      1.42,6    (83)  
M50         17. Bandli Domenic                      52 Ilanz                       1:17.30,8      6.36,8   (437)  
M40        201. Winkler Daniel, Illnau              59 SC Alpina                   1:29.59,2     23.12,5   (476)  
Mini B-K    24. Buchs Carlo, Im Fang                92 SC Hochmatt Im Fang           18.24,5      3.23,6  (2266)  
Mini B-K    48. Buchs David, Im Fang                93 SC Hochmatt Im Fang           21.42,4      6.41,5  (2267)  
Mini A-K    16. Buchs Steve, Im Fang                95 SC Hochmatt Im Fang            7.45,1      2.03,6  (2341)  
Mini B-K    17. Buchs Sven, Im Fang                 91 SC Hochmatt Im Fang           17.21,0      2.20,1  (2269)  
Mini B-M    30. Mooser Diana, Im Fang               91 SC Hochmatt Im Fang           23.48,3      6.20,4  (2271)  
Mini B-M    22. Rauber Gabriela, Im Fang            92 SC Hochmatt Im Fang           21.58,7      4.30,8  (2273)  
Mini B-K    20. Rauber Sebastian, Im Fang           90 SC Hochmatt Im Fang           18.10,5      3.09,6  (2274)  
Mini B-M    34. Rauber Tanja, Im Fang               93 SC Hochmatt Im Fang           25.43,6      8.15,7  (2275)  
Mini A-K     9. Schuwey William, Im Fang            94 SC Hochmatt Im Fang            7.02,0      1.20,5  (2343)  
M40         25. Mächler Paul, Innerthal             60 LLG Lachen                  1:12.57,4      6.10,7   (197)  
M30        157. Condrau Valentin                    66 Innertkirchen               1:31.06,2     24.18,6   (905)  
M30        185. Augsburger Beat                     71 Ins                         1:37.02,7     30.15,1   (873)  
M30        108. Abegglen Wädi                       71 Interlaken                  1:25.01,2     18.13,6  (1390)  
F20          7. Etter Petra                         78 Interlaken                  1:21.40,5      7.50,5   (624)  
M40         64. Spieler Walter, Interlaken          59 SC Gündlischwand            1:18.21,8     11.35,1   (461)  
M30        166. Summermatter Philipp                67 Interlaken                  1:32.15,5     25.27,9   (811)  
M50         69. Thöni Melchior, Interlaken          49 SC Ringgenberg              1:25.53,3     14.59,3   (813)  
M60         14. Zimmermann Kurt                     40 Interlaken                  1:29.50,4     13.22,2   (818)  
M50        129. Glauser Jürgen, Ittigen             46 ST Bern                     1:33.41,3     22.47,3   (877)  

Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.