32. Gommerlauf - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50        118. Rüdlinger Max                       46 Haldenstein                 1:32.17,0     21.23,0   (983)  
M40        139. Gisler Bernhard, Haldi              62 SSC Schattdorf              1:24.51,0     18.04,3  (1802)  
M40         49. Arnold Werner                       63 Haldi b.Schattdorf          1:16.20,1      9.33,4   (386)  
M40         63. Unternährer Toni, Hasle LU          61 SC Hasle                    1:18.18,7     11.32,0   (200)  
M50          9. Heinzer Bruno, Hausen a.a.          54 SC Hausen a. A.             1:15.14,7      4.20,7   (512)  
F40         32. Heinzer Eliane                      55 Hausen a.A.                 1:52.17,7     36.00,7  (1574)  
Mini B-K    52. Heinzer Lars-Thomas                 93 Hausen a.A.                   21.51,6      6.50,7  (2260)  
M40         38. Bannwart Martin                     63 Hauterive                   1:15.02,5      8.15,8   (214)  
Mini A-M    29. Bannwart Caroline                   96 Hauterive NE                  12.50,3      7.07,8  (2356)  
Mini A-K     4. Bannwart Romain                     94 Hauterive NE                   6.26,5      0.45,0  (2355)  
M70          6. Hauser Franz                        28 Hedingen                    1:47.18,2     16.03,2  (1240)  
F70          2. Hauser Vreni                        31 Hedingen                    2:38.41,8     22.24,8  (2075)  
M40        168. Bürki Samuel                        61 Heimberg                    1:26.42,4     19.55,7   (904)  
M40        109. Gasser Klaus, Heimberg              57 NSK-Thun                    1:21.51,2     15.04,5   (727)  
M40        222. Gerber Hans-Ulrich                  58 Heimberg                    1:32.25,1     25.38,4   (800)  
M30        119. Oggier Bruno                        72 Heimberg                    1:26.24,4     19.36,8  (1258)  
F20         30. Zeiter Tamara                       78 Heimberg                    1:45.47,7     31.57,7  (1594)  
M65         24. Schneider Ferdinand                 38 Hemishofen                  1:53.27,5     28.30,1  (1424)  
M50         54. Thommen Hanspeter                   46 Hemmiken                    1:24.23,9     13.29,9   (862)  
M60         75. Ambühl Werner, Herbligen            40 LLC Heimenschwand           2:46.45,0   1:30.16,8  (1859)  
M50         64. Beyeler Ernst                       45 Herbligen                   1:25.36,2     14.42,2   (713)  
M30        195. Walpen René                         66 Hergiswil                   1:38.57,4     32.09,8  (1838)  
F30         37. Lauper Brigitte                     71 Hergiswil NW                1:52.02,6     36.25,1  (2055)  
M30         96. Tisch Dan                           72 Hergiswil NW                1:23.30,2     16.42,6   (898)  
F40         23. Eyer Hanna                          59 Herisau                     1:44.37,1     28.20,1  (1540)  
M40        307. Hartmann Markus                     55 Herisau                     1:51.13,1     44.26,4  (1757)  
M20         48. Fischer Gabriel                     85 Herzogenbuchsee             1:19.30,4     14.49,1   (320)  
M50        136. Fischer Martin                      53 Herzogenbuchsee             1:34.19,6     23.25,6   (725)  
M50         19. Hofer Ueli                          46 Hildisrieden                1:17.36,8      6.42,8   (328)  
M50         84. Bär Max, Hilterfingen               46 NSK Thun                    1:28.28,5     17.34,5   (794)  
M20         18. Brunner Beat, Hilterfingen          77 SG Spiezathlon              1:10.42,8      6.01,5   (222)  
M40        126. Zimmerli Max, Hilterfingen          58 NSK Thun                    1:23.52,9     17.06,2   (472)  
M50          7. Abächerli Walter                    52 Hinwil                      1:14.33,8      3.39,8   (383)  
M30        156. Krummenacher Franz, Hinwil          67 IC TPC Greifensee           1:30.54,4     24.06,8  (1244)  
M40          3. Schmid Hanspeter                    61 Hinwil                      1:06.50,7      0.04,0    (78)  
M40        276. Joller René, Hochdorf               64 HaRi Hochdorf               1:41.01,3     34.14,6  (1133)  
M60         27. Fuchs Fritz                         43 Hofstetten                  1:33.15,6     16.47,4   (944)  
M50        222. Allenbach Rudolf                    49 Hölstein                    1:51.18,3     40.24,3  (1224)  
M40         86. Allenbach Christian, Horboden       55 SC Horben                   1:20.02,0     13.15,3   (418)  
M50         35. Linder Peter                        48 Horboden                    1:21.52,4     10.58,4   (401)  
M60         23. Mani Walter, Horboden               42 SC Horben                   1:31.49,0     15.20,8   (849)  
M50        185. Müller Heinz                        47 Horgen                      1:42.07,9     31.13,9  (1143)  
M20         92. Schelbert Marcel                    76 Horgen                      1:38.07,8     33.26,5   (899)  
M50         66. Lötscher Werner                     53 Horw                        1:25.44,2     14.50,2   (428)  
M40         44. Renner Anton                        64 Hospental                   1:15.59,5      9.12,8   (168)  
M20         93. Hauser Stefan, Huentwangen          75 TV Hüntwangen               1:38.32,1     33.50,8  (1885)  
F30         28. Hort Melanie, Hünenberg             71 Swisscom Atomic Team        1:42.08,4     26.30,9  (1545)  
M40        169. Blatter Stefan                      58 Hünibach                    1:26.45,9     19.59,2   (819)  
F30         40. Fassl Karin                         67 Hünibach                    2:24.46,6   1:09.09,1  (2063)  
M40         96. Otth Markus                         63 Hünibach                    1:21.05,6     14.18,9   (851)  
M60         68. Graber Fritz                        41 Huttwil                     2:00.57,1     44.28,9  (1121)  

Total 51



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.