32. Gommerlauf - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M60         34. Frei Marcel                         41 Gampel                      1:35.11,6     18.43,4  (1118)  
M30        175. Amherd Ewald                        72 Gamsen                      1:32.47,8     26.00,2   (705)  
M50        195. Graf Walter                         49 Gattikon                    1:43.36,1     32.42,1  (1203)  
M40         91. Buck Sepp                           55 Gebenstorf                  1:21.00,4     14.13,7   (308)  
M40        132. Laube Dani                          64 Gelterkinden                1:24.33,5     17.46,8   (741)  
Mini A-M    20. Laube Nina                          94 Gelterkinden                   8.51,4      3.08,9  (2302)  
M40        184. Tambini Roberto                     61 Gelterkinden                1:28.51,3     22.04,6  (1287)  
M50        259. Grüring Johannes                    53 Gempen                      2:29.33,2   1:18.39,2  (1861)  
M50         63. Lehmann Heinz                       47 Gempen                      1:25.32,0     14.38,0   (742)  
F20          6. Guisolan Emilie, Genthod            81 Swisscom Atomic Team        1:21.20,5      7.30,5   (103)  
M40        200. Guisolan Yves                       56 Genthod                     1:29.59,1     23.12,4  (1381)  
M40        292. Egger Urs                           60 Gerlafingen                 1:43.45,6     36.58,9  (1232)  
M40        101. Koller Ferdi                        57 Geroldswil                  1:21.26,5     14.39,8   (915)  
Mini B-K    46. Rodriguez Arboleda Joel, Gerra (Ver 91 SC Verzasca                   21.28,5      6.27,6  (2251)  
M40        154. Lauber Gabriel                      60 Geschinen                   1:25.51,5     19.04,8   (885)  
Mini B-K     6. Weger Benjamin, Geschinen           89 SC Obergoms                   15.17,4      0.16,5  (2232)  
M30        204. Werlen Helmut                       69 Geschinen                   1:41.47,1     34.59,5  (1290)  
F50         11. Kunz Maya, Gibswil-Ried             53 SC Bachtel                  1:50.18,9     15.35,3  (1042)  
M30         23. König Philipp, Giebenach            67 SSC Riehen                  1:11.03,0      4.15,4   (180)  
M50         59. Robertini Raffaello                 49 Giornico                    1:25.11,4     14.17,4   (923)  
M65         31. Albert Oskar                        37 Gisikon                     2:13.06,1     48.08,7  (1701)  
M20         21. Degelo Mathe, Giswil                83 SC Schwendi-Langis          1:10.56,2      6.14,9   (228)  
M30         64. Zumstein Hugo                       72 Giswil                      1:18.07,7     11.20,1   (368)  
M40        309. Aiello Bernardo                     60 Giubiasco                   1:52.21,0     45.34,3  (1171)  
M50        264. Dutoit Jean-Paul                    46 Gland                       2:47.44,5   1:36.50,5  (1735)  
M70          1. Vogel Fred                          33 Glarus                      1:31.15,0       -----   (763)  
M65         13. Vogt Paul, Glarus                   37 SC Riehen                   1:40.22,9     15.25,5   (972)  
M60         39. Garbely Georg                       42 Glis                        1:38.57,0     22.28,8  (1235)  
M50        223. Imesch Fredy                        52 Glis                        1:51.18,5     40.24,5  (1789)  
M40         35. Kalbermatter Rolf, Glis             56 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:14.36,1      7.49,4   (217)  
M40        176. Kreuzer Bruno, Glis                 60 Oberwald                    1:27.24,6     20.37,9   (916)  
Mini B-K    30. Kuonen Fabian                       91 Glis                          19.34,3      4.33,4  (2285)  
Mini B-K    13. Kuonen Lukas                        89 Glis                          16.25,3      1.24,4  (2286)  
M50        110. Peter Josef, Glis                   48 TSV Bitsch                  1:31.36,6     20.42,6   (920)  
M50        106. Wirthner Gerhard                    53 Glis                        1:30.49,1     19.55,1   (866)  
M60         53. Zurbriggen Charly                   42 Glis                        1:46.44,7     30.16,5  (1170)  
M30        192. Carlen Christian                    69 Gluringen                   1:38.48,9     32.01,3  (1228)  
M50        252. Carlen Rafael                       50 Gluringen                   2:08.45,8     57.51,8  (1745)  
M50        183. Carlen Robert, Gluringen            50 SC Obergoms                 1:42.03,5     31.09,5   (826)  
M20         54. Carlen Simon, Gluringen             87 SC Obergoms                 1:21.55,9     17.14,6    (52)  
Mini B-M    32. Frankiny Lorena, Gluringen          93 SC Obergoms                   24.02,7      6.34,8  (2218)  
Mini A-M    24. Frankiny Ramona, Gluringen          96 SC Obergoms                    9.12,0      3.29,5  (2316)  
Mini B-K    31. Gundi Yannick                       89 Gluringen                     19.42,9      4.42,0  (2220)  
Mini A-K     8. Hagen Markus                        94 Gluringen                      6.58,9      1.17,4  (2348)  
Mini A-M    30. Jossen Jessica, Gluringen           96 SC Obergoms                   14.29,4      8.46,9  (2324)  
M50        248. Michlig Ewald, Gluringen            54 Rhoneköche                  2:02.37,2     51.43,2  (1874)  
M40        321. Michlig Peter                       61 Gluringen                   2:02.21,1     55.34,4  (1248)  
M40        322. Zemanek Friedrich, Gluringen        60 Rhoneköche                  2:02.40,5     55.53,8  (1875)  
Mini A-M    23. Zürcher Andrea, Gluringen           95 SC Obergoms                    9.11,8      3.29,3  (2332)  
M30        160. Hagen Rolf                          70 Gluringen/VS                1:31.30,8     24.43,2   (801)  
M60          1. Graber Paul, Goldiwil               44 NSK Thun                    1:16.28,2       -----   (186)  
M20         41. Scheidegger Manuel                  80 Goldiwil                    1:16.49,0     12.07,7   (473)  
M60         77. Zemia Alexander                     42 Goldiwil (Thun)             3:34.38,0   2:18.09,8  (1806)  
Mini B-K    57. Perozzi David, Gordola              91 SC Verzasca                   22.15,4      7.14,5  (2247)  
Mini B-K    23. Perozzi Gioas, Gordola              88 SC Verzasca                   18.23,7      3.22,8  (2248)  
M40        135. Epp Paul                            56 Göschenen                   1:24.43,3     17.56,6   (875)  
M65          2. Gantenbein Walter, Gossau           38 sportclub migros            1:25.30,3      0.32,9   (369)  
M50        266. Meier Beat                          45 Gossau SG                   3:06.14,8   1:55.20,8  (1715)  
M40        159. Schnidrig Marcel                    61 Grächen                     1:26.04,1     19.17,4   (992)  
M40        291. Schnidrig Roland                    57 Grächen                     1:43.41,3     36.54,6  (1320)  
Mini A-M     7. Biderbost Ann-Sophie, Grafschaft    94 SC Obergoms                    7.41,0      1.58,5  (2309)  
F30         25. Biderbost Eleonora, Grafschaft      65 SC Grafschaft               1:39.27,5     23.50,0  (1573)  
Mini A-K    11. Chastonay Benjamin, Grafschaft      94 SC Obergoms                    7.19,1      1.37,6  (2312)  
M40        134. Chastonay Bernhard, Grafschaft      63 SC Grafschaft               1:24.39,9     17.53,2  (1256)  
M50         61. Chastonay Elmar, Grafschaft         53 SC Obergoms                 1:25.29,7     14.35,7   (827)  
Mini A-M    18. Chastonay Karin, Grafschaft         95 SC Obergoms                    8.39,9      2.57,4  (2313)  
M30        100. Chastonay Klaus                     71 Grafschaft                  1:24.07,7     17.20,1   (421)  
Mini B-M    26. Chastonay Martina, Grafschaft       92 SC Obergoms                   22.24,5      4.56,6  (2215)  
M30        200. Chastonay Paul, Grafschaft          74 SC Obergoms                 1:40.35,9     33.48,3  (1199)  
M20        102. Walther Joeal                       86 Grafschaft                  1:58.07,3     53.26,0  (1795)  
M20        103. Walther Pascal, Grafschaft          85 FC Grathorn                 2:02.15,4     57.34,1  (1864)  
M40        299. Zuberbühler Fredi                   61 Grafschaft                  1:46.33,0     39.46,3  (1734)  
M40        314. Koss Stefan                         61 Granges VS                  1:55.06,4     48.19,7  (1790)  
M40        123. Eckert Rolf                         60 Gränichen                   1:23.40,2     16.53,5   (504)  
F40          3. Heim Franziska                      55 Gränichen                   1:22.03,8      5.46,8   (606)  
M40        258. Hitz Markus, Gränichen              64 OLK Argus                   1:38.33,0     31.46,3  (1803)  
M60          4. Manzoni Luigi                       42 Gravesano                   1:22.51,1      6.22,9   (403)  
M30        176. Becker Martin, Greifensee           74 SC Rottenblitz              1:33.27,1     26.39,5  (1351)  
M30         81. Vogt Markus, Greppen                74 SC Riehen                   1:21.00,3     14.12,7  (1435)  
M20         99. Hauser Fredy, Grimisuat             79 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:50.23,8     45.42,5   (987)  
Mini A-M    27. Maillardet Julie                    94 Gross                         10.10,2      4.27,7  (2297)  
Mini A-K    25. Maillardet Sven                     96 Gross                          9.42,8      4.01,3  (2296)  
M30         94. Thuner Matthias                     70 Grosshöchstetten            1:23.25,4     16.37,8   (927)  
M50         21. Vogler Erwin                        50 Grosshöchstetten            1:18.17,6      7.23,6   (412)  
M40        325. Müller Hugo                         63 Grosswangen                 2:08.27,7   1:01.41,0  (1748)  
M30         88. Petermann Daniel, Grosswangen       70 KTV Luthern                 1:22.09,5     15.21,9   (496)  
M40        155. Peter Hans                          55 Grüt-Gossau                 1:25.52,5     19.05,8  (1835)  
M40          5. Zbinden Peter, Guggisberg           59 SC Alterswil                1:06.54,0      0.07,3    (40)  
M65          8. Bill Rolf, Gümligen                 39 LG Dentenberg               1:34.45,8      9.48,4   (980)  
M40        316. Spring Alvar                        58 Gümligen                    1:56.43,5     49.56,8  (1739)  
M30        138. Trachsel Heinz                      68 Gümmenen                    1:28.43,2     21.55,6  (1322)  
M50          6. Kiener Hanspeter                    53 Gündlischwand               1:13.36,6      2.42,6   (165)  
M50        156. Schläppi Karl                       53 Guttannen                   1:36.37,6     25.43,6  (1319)  

Total 93



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.