32. Gommerlauf - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M65         14. Buerge Jakob                        37 Ebnat-Kappel                1:40.56,4     15.59,0  (1411)  
M70          2. Meier Emil                          33 Ebnat-Kappel                1:31.17,8      0.02,8   (918)  
Mini A-M     6. Rohweder Kerstin                    94 Egg                            7.29,4      1.46,9  (2352)  
M30        139. Elsig Manfred                       70 Egg bei Zürich              1:28.45,5     21.57,9  (1271)  
F50          8. Meyer Brigitte                      54 Eggenwil                    1:46.58,6     12.15,0  (1014)  
M50         82. Stengele Daniel                     51 Eggenwil                    1:28.10,3     17.16,3   (810)  
M30        145. Christen Markus, Egolzwil           74 KTV Luthern                 1:29.51,2     23.03,6   (495)  
F40          6. Faehndrich Käthy                    61 Eigenthal                   1:25.57,7      9.40,7   (610)  
M40         33. Fähndrich Kurt                      61 Eigenthal                   1:14.09,2      7.22,5   (203)  
M50        178. Ottiger Godi                        47 Eigenthal                   1:40.47,7     29.53,7  (1378)  
M30          1. Baumann Emil, Einsiedeln            70 Coop City-Rossignol Team    1:06.47,6       -----    (22)  
M50         23. Bösch Werner                        53 Einsiedeln                  1:18.39,4      7.45,4   (371)  
Mini B-K    41. Helfenstein Lars                    91 Einsiedeln                    20.47,5      5.46,6  (2209)  
M50         94. Helfenstein Markus                  52 Einsiedeln                  1:29.19,6     18.25,6   (802)  
F30         30. Schoenbaechler Monika               67 Einsiedeln                  1:46.49,7     31.12,2  (1007)  
M65         19. Schönbächler Walter                 36 Einsiedeln                  1:50.16,0     25.18,6  (1161)  
M30         55. Ulrich Sepp                         66 Einsiedeln                  1:16.39,0      9.51,4   (170)  
M30         71. Weibel Michael                      69 Einsiedeln                  1:19.25,1     12.37,5   (975)  
M50        245. Andenmatten Bruno                   48 Eisten                      2:00.59,4     50.05,4  (1261)  
M30        173. Andenmatten Reinhard                68 Eisten                      1:32.43,8     25.56,2  (1349)  
M40        145. Andenmatten Richard                 63 Eisten                      1:25.14,6     18.27,9   (706)  
M40        266. Andenmatten Urban                   62 Eisten                      1:39.39,3     32.52,6  (1702)  
M50        213. Burgener Paul                       46 Eisten                      1:46.59,7     36.05,7  (1198)  
F30         31. Bächler Irene                       71 Emmen                       1:47.16,9     31.39,4  (1001)  
M60         66. Filliger Walter                     43 Emmen                       1:56.43,4     40.15,2  (1233)  
M30         63. Schwarzenberger Urs, Emmen          65 SC Dallwil                  1:17.34,5     10.46,9   (409)  
M40         84. Wanner Jakob                        58 Emmen                       1:19.58,5     13.11,8   (353)  
M60         30. Lang Klaus                          44 Emmenbrücke                 1:34.13,0     17.44,8   (844)  
M70         15. Odermatt Josef                      34 Emmenbrücke                 2:22.33,1     51.18,1  (1736)  
M50        115. Keiser Jost                         54 Emmetten                    1:31.56,8     21.02,8  (1374)  
M30        133. Bernhard Peter                      66 Engelberg                   1:27.44,4     20.56,8  (1753)  
F30         27. Bernhard Silvia                     67 Engelberg                   1:41.32,9     25.55,4  (1016)  
M70          5. Küng Otto, Engelberg                32 Ski-Club Engelberg          1:43.55,4     12.40,4  (1782)  
M50        224. Schmid Max                          48 Ennetbaden                  1:51.36,9     40.42,9  (1159)  
M40         46. Waser Beat                          60 Ennetbürgen                 1:16.04,2      9.17,5   (354)  
M40        251. Krummenacher Pius                   61 Entlebuch                   1:36.47,7     30.01,0  (1804)  
M40         36. Zurbuchen André, Entlebuch          64 SC Entlebuch                1:14.37,1      7.50,4   (483)  
M30         11. Eicher Bernhard                     72 Eriz                        1:09.34,0      2.46,4   (189)  
M30         24. Gafner Niklaus, Erlenbach i. S.     66 SC Oberwil                  1:11.10,1      4.22,5   (172)  
M50        176. von Allmen Heinz                    51 Erlenbach ZH                1:40.37,9     29.43,9  (1732)  
M30         41. Elmiger Bernhard                    72 Ermensee                    1:15.03,7      8.16,1   (318)  
M50         41. Julier Odilo, Ernen                 53 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:22.06,8     11.12,8   (474)  
F30         34. Gisler-Indergand Sonja              72 Erstfeld                    1:50.35,2     34.57,7  (1549)  
M40          2. Gisler Stefan                       64 Erstfeld                    1:06.49,2      0.02,5    (34)  
M40         10. Keller Erich, Eschenbach            58 SC am Bachtel               1:10.47,6      4.00,9    (58)  
M50        241. Jehle Ulrich, Etzgen                47 LLC Etzgen                  1:57.47,6     46.53,6  (1781)  
Mini B-K    14. Kälin Erwin, Euthal                 88 LC Studen                     16.45,0      1.44,1  (2291)  
Mini B-K    28. Georges François                    91 Evolène                       19.03,7      4.02,8  (2237)  
Mini B-K     3. Pralong Loïc, Evolène               88 Les Pionniers                 15.06,1      0.05,2  (2249)  
Mini B-M     2. Pralong Vanessa, Evolène            89 Les Pionniers                 17.34,9      0.07,0  (2250)  

Total 50



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.