32. Gommerlauf - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        243. Betschart Rolf, Baar                64 tri team zugerland          1:35.25,8     28.39,1  (1300)  
M50        139. Birbaum Alfons                      54 Baar                        1:34.50,9     23.56,9  (1774)  
M20         33. Birbaum Fabian, Baar                84 SC Oberwil-Zug              1:14.57,4     10.16,1   (305)  
M20         44. Birbaum Silvan                      85 Baar                        1:18.44,3     14.03,0   (306)  
M30         20. Grünenfelder Markus                 68 Baar                        1:10.57,8      4.10,2   (178)  
M40        186. Rusterholz Kay                      64 Bäch                        1:28.53,6     22.06,9  (1383)  
M60         52. Spreiter Peter, Bachenbülach        42 Bachenbülach                1:45.55,1     29.26,9  (1217)  
M50         14. Tommer Pius, Baden                  50 X'TRA Baden                 1:16.40,5      5.46,5   (367)  
M40        216. Büeler René                         56 Baldingen                   1:32.12,2     25.25,5  (1302)  
M30         84. Gasser Reto                         71 Balgach                     1:21.04,8     14.17,2   (993)  
M50        261. Mayor Fernand                       48 Ballens                     2:35.14,5   1:24.20,5  (1783)  
M50        131. Birrer Willy, Ballwil               45 Luthern                     1:33.54,0     23.00,0  (1227)  
M30          9. Schifferle Mike                     73 Ballwil                     1:08.26,1      1.38,5    (54)  
M30         14. Abgottspon Meinrad                  68 Baltschieder                1:10.48,8      4.01,2   (151)  
M30        140. Andenmatten Remo, Baltschieder      68 Eisten                      1:29.07,0     22.19,4   (419)  
M40        285. Gsponer Paul                        55 Baltschieder                1:42.33,5     35.46,8  (1239)  
Mini B-K    63. Kuonen Christian                    92 Baltschieder                  26.41,1     11.40,2  (2280)  
Mini B-K    53. Kuonen Michael                      91 Baltschieder                  21.53,4      6.52,5  (2281)  
M40        110. Kuonen Viktor                       61 Baltschieder                1:21.51,3     15.04,6  (1376)  
M40        312. Lengen Roland                       56 Baltschieder                1:55.00,9     48.14,2  (1139)  
Mini B-K    45. Margelist Claudio                   92 Baltschieder                  21.27,4      6.26,5  (2204)  
M40          9. Habegger Hansruedi, Bärau           62 Skiriege Trub               1:10.46,1      3.59,4   (193)  
M50         95. Peter Rudolf                        50 Bargen BE                   1:29.28,9     18.34,9   (852)  
M20         81. Beyeler Urs, Basel                  77 SC Rottenblitz              1:33.10,9     28.29,6  (1403)  
M70         10. Lagger Josef                        28 Basel                       1:54.51,8     23.36,8  (1138)  
M50        122. Liu Richard R.                      51 Basel                       1:32.44,6     21.50,6   (886)  
M60         73. Lützelschwab Peter                  44 Basel                       2:21.25,1   1:04.56,9  (1727)  
F60          1. Heuberger Erika                     43 Bauma                       1:44.05,7       -----  (1023)  
M50        160. Heuberger Robert                    45 Bauma                       1:37.12,0     26.18,0   (835)  
M30        159. Huber Bruno, Bazenheid              65 Swiss-Ski-Team              1:31.11,2     24.23,6   (836)  
M30         57. Grossniklaus Daniel                 68 Beatenberg                  1:17.19,3     10.31,7   (482)  
M50         90. Iseli Marcel                        54 Beatenberg                  1:29.05,1     18.11,1   (939)  
M40        150. Zimmermann Beat                     59 Beatenberg                  1:25.47,2     19.00,5  (1221)  
M40         27. Zimmermann Urs                      62 Beatenberg                  1:13.07,5      6.20,8   (223)  
M40        248. Hospenthal Bruno, Beckenried        55 SC Beckenried               1:36.01,8     29.15,1  (1879)  
M40          6. May Roland                          61 Beckenried                  1:06.55,6      0.08,9    (39)  
M40         23. Risi Ruedi, Beckenried              59 SC Beckenried-Klewenalp     1:12.43,7      5.57,0    (71)  
M20         59. Remy David                          78 Bellach                     1:23.45,9     19.04,6   (453)  
M50        100. Remy Denis                          50 Bellach                     1:30.17,3     19.23,3   (854)  
M20         68. Remy Joel                           83 Bellach                     1:28.03,3     23.22,0   (470)  
M20         85. Casoni Claudio                      82 Bellikon                    1:34.29,0     29.47,7   (359)  
M20         55. Casoni Silvio                       84 Bellikon                    1:21.58,1     17.16,8   (360)  
M40        220. Kocsis Antonio                      58 Bellinzona                  1:32.22,4     25.35,7   (738)  
M30         29. Tunesi Marco, Bellinzona            69 Asco Lugano                 1:13.04,2      6.16,6   (184)  
F30         26. Allenbach Veronika                  70 Belp                        1:40.03,4     24.25,9  (1572)  
M50         37. Berti Martin                        54 Berlingen                   1:21.53,2     10.59,2   (370)  
M30        114. Ambühl Beat                         66 Bern                        1:25.51,9     19.04,3   (704)  
M30        206. Bigler Hanspeter                    71 Bern                        1:43.06,1     36.18,5  (1353)  
F30         14. Driehorst Frauke                    72 Bern                        1:32.34,9     16.57,4  (1544)  
M40        302. Gehrig Michael                      61 Bern                        1:47.21,0     40.34,3  (1275)  
M30         28. Geiger Thomas                       72 Bern                        1:12.52,0      6.04,4   (185)  
F30         36. Gfeller Christine                   66 Bern                        1:50.46,3     35.08,8  (1028)  
M40        333. König Thomas                        62 Bern                        2:55.14,2   1:48.27,5  (1743)  
M50         25. Lehmann Peter, Bern                 51 ST Bern                     1:19.45,0      8.51,0   (373)  
M50        189. Lutz Peter                          53 Bern                        1:42.15,0     31.21,0  (1820)  
M40        269. Müller Michael                      60 Bern                        1:40.19,8     33.33,1  (1805)  
M40        267. Neu Urs                             63 Bern                        1:40.03,6     33.16,9  (1144)  
Mini A-K    21. Noti Franco                         97 Bern                           8.24,2      2.42,7  (2306)  
Mini A-K    12. Noti Luca                           95 Bern                           7.22,6      1.41,1  (2307)  
M40         65. Schleppi Yves, Bern                 64 SC Chaumont                 1:18.22,6     11.35,9   (509)  
M50        257. Schmid Ernst                        47 Bern                        2:28.13,8   1:17.19,8  (1794)  
M40         92. Schüpbach Peter, Bern               59 GG Bern                     1:21.01,2     14.14,5   (967)  
M65         28. Sommer Bernhard                     39 Bern                        1:58.58,2     34.00,8  (1285)  
M20        106. Stäheli Adrian                      77 Bern                        3:09.00,8   2:04.19,5  (1371)  
F30         18. Stüdi Ursula                        70 Bern                        1:35.01,1     19.23,6  (1031)  
M70         20. Vagenknecht Lubos                   32 Bern                        3:40.37,4   2:09.22,4  (1836)  
M40        308. Besson Jean-Marc                    57 Bernex                      1:52.05,5     45.18,8  (1384)  
M60         76. Rieder Hans, Bernex                 43 Bergclub Züri               2:48.33,5   1:32.05,3  (1772)  
M50         99. Weibel Ernst                        53 Beromünster                 1:30.11,9     19.17,9   (769)  
M50        253. Witschi Andreas, Besazio            45 STA GIM Montana             2:09.07,6     58.13,6  (1826)  
M40        237. Dierichsweiler Norbert              57 Bettmeralp                  1:34.20,2     27.33,5  (1303)  
M30        142. Imhof Fredy                         71 Bettmeralp                  1:29.34,6     22.47,0   (911)  
M40         15. Alder Norbert                       63 Bever                       1:10.57,7      4.11,0   (152)  
M65          3. Emch Fredi                          37 Bever                       1:27.06,3      2.08,9   (319)  
M40        301. Odermatt Umberto                    58 Biasca                      1:47.14,7     40.28,0  (1147)  
M30        215. Friolet Christian                   65 Biel/Bienne                 1:48.56,2     42.08,6  (1777)  
F40         38. Chastonay Irmi                      64 Biel VS                     2:02.25,3     46.08,3  (2052)  
Mini A-K    13. Röthlisberger Robert                96 Biglen                         7.29,0      1.47,5  (2354)  
M40        198. Zumthurm Toni                       61 Binn                        1:29.55,8     23.09,1   (896)  
M60         41. Joller Walter                       40 Birr                        1:39.03,5     22.35,3   (804)  
M50        174. Hunn Heinz                          48 Birr-Lupfig                 1:40.33,3     29.39,3  (1126)  
M50        237. Baumgartner Guido                   49 Birrwil                     1:56.44,7     45.50,7  (1266)  
M40        259. Kreuzer Othmar                      59 Bitsch                      1:38.40,2     31.53,5   (740)  
F40         13. Kreuzer Priska                      62 Bitsch                      1:38.37,0     22.20,0  (1004)  
M70         16. Pala Michel                         32 Bitsch                      2:25.06,1     53.51,1  (1749)  
M20          1. Diezig Thomas, Blitzingen           81 Gardes-Frontière            1:04.41,3       -----     (5)  
M40        124. Gschwendtner Peter, Blitzingen      62 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:23.41,6     16.54,9   (423)  
M30        220. Hediger Daniel                      69 Blitzingen                  1:56.15,5     49.27,9   (971)  
M30        135. Gerber Benno                        67 Blumenstein                 1:27.56,0     21.08,4   (728)  
M40        121. Krebs Martin                        57 Blumenstein                 1:23.29,3     16.42,6  (1334)  
F30          8. Lessing Judith                      73 Blumenstein                 1:30.14,2     14.36,7  (1018)  
M40        227. Rufener Hans-Peter, Blumenstein     56 www.metallbau-rufener.ch    1:33.00,8     26.14,1   (455)  
Mini A-K    18. Bürki Marc                          96 Boltigen                       7.51,6      2.10,1  (2346)  
Mini A-M     9. Bürki Tanja                         94 Boltigen                       7.50,0      2.07,5  (2347)  
F20         29. Gerber Martina                      83 Boltigen                    1:42.28,9     28.38,9  (2068)  
F40         24. Kallen Annarös                      58 Boltigen                    1:45.55,7     29.38,7  (2059)  
Mini B-M     6. Kallen Eliane                       88 Boltigen                      18.29,0      1.01,1  (2243)  
Mini B-M    33. Kallen Tabea                        92 Boltigen                      24.41,6      7.13,7  (2244)  
M20         42. Rösti Stephan                       83 Boltigen                    1:18.27,8     13.46,5   (375)  
Mini B-M    16. Tissot Eveline                      89 Boltigen                      21.05,7      3.37,8  (2253)  
M40        125. Tissot Karim                        63 Boltigen                    1:23.50,7     17.04,0   (762)  
M40        128. Andréy Urs                          57 Bönigen                     1:24.03,9     17.17,2   (385)  
M30         36. Grad Cornel, Bonstetten             69 ASVZ                        1:14.27,2      7.39,6   (517)  
F20         35. Steinemann Stefanie                 87 Bonstetten                  1:53.28,9     39.38,9  (1557)  
M65         33. Veronesi Gerhard                    36 Bonstetten                  3:07.30,3   1:42.32,9  (1810)  
M70         11. Werlen Otto                         29 Bonstetten                  1:57.45,8     26.30,8  (1323)  
M50         45. Keusch Willy                        52 Boswil                      1:23.13,4     12.19,4  (1346)  
M20         89. Müller Norbert                      75 Boswil                      1:36.45,0     32.03,7  (1337)  
F50         16. Lienhart Hanni                      45 Bottmingen                  1:59.22,9     24.39,3  (1559)  
M20         91. Lienhart Thomas, Bottmingen         81 Old Boys Basel              1:36.46,7     32.05,4  (1279)  
M50        104. Scherrer Matthias, Bottmingen       52 OLG Bs                      1:30.38,4     19.44,4   (859)  
F30         39. Wieczorek Claudia, Bottmingen       67 SC Rottenblitz              2:08.51,8     53.14,3  (2053)  
M50        144. Bitterlin Walter                    49 Breitenbach                 1:35.10,5     24.16,5  (1359)  
M40         61. Hänggeli Christoph                  62 Bremgarten                  1:18.07,7     11.21,0   (468)  
M30        117. Blum Stefan                         66 Brenzikofen                 1:26.17,2     19.29,6   (822)  
M50        114. Fuchs Hans, Brienz                  50 SC Hofstetten               1:31.53,4     20.59,4   (954)  
M50        163. Hutter Erasmus                      45 Brig                        1:38.02,7     27.08,7   (947)  
M40        158. Imahorn Claude, Brig                64 FC Brig                     1:25.57,7     19.11,0   (837)  
F40         30. Imahorn Manuela                     64 Brig                        1:50.04,5     33.47,5  (1550)  
F30         29. Laureyns Inge, Brig                 65 Brig-Glis                   1:46.36,5     30.59,0  (2062)  
M30        208. Perren Marcel                       67 Brig                        1:43.14,3     36.26,7  (1148)  
M65         26. Ritz Peter                          39 Brig                        1:55.22,0     30.24,6  (1155)  
M30         21. Schmidt Klaus, Brig                 65 SC Obergoms                 1:10.58,2      4.10,6    (35)  
M40        270. Tinschert Andreas                   64 Brig                        1:40.23,9     33.37,2  (1437)  
M50        130. Tscherry Tony                       48 Brig                        1:33.50,3     22.56,3  (1166)  
M60         42. Chuck Roderick                      42 Brig-Glis                   1:39.16,0     22.47,8  (1109)  
M60         49. Dettwiler Hans-Rudolf, Brig-Glis    44 Brig-Glis                   1:44.48,3     28.20,1  (1230)  
M50        164. Eggel Paul-Moritz                   51 Brig-Glis                   1:38.05,4     27.11,4   (942)  
M70          9. Kalbermatten Adrian                 34 Brig-Glis                   1:50.50,3     19.35,3  (1436)  
M40        247. Tresch Christian                    58 Bristen                     1:35.51,1     29.04,4   (863)  
M40        306. Widmer Walter, Brittnau             56 BSG Sursee                  1:51.09,2     44.22,5  (1167)  
M30        198. Saxer Andreas                       69 Brügg                       1:40.00,5     33.12,9  (1158)  
M40        298. Habegger Beat                       59 Brütten                     1:46.25,4     39.38,7  (1307)  
M20         32. Wyttenbach Reto                     75 Buchrain                    1:14.48,1     10.06,8   (415)  
M40        273. Ravida Sandro                       57 Buchs SG                    1:40.44,5     33.57,8  (1744)  
M65         27. Schöb René, Bülach                  35 Bülach                      1:56.27,2     31.29,8  (1160)  
F20         39. Marti Rahel, Buochs                 85 SC Büren-Oberdorf           2:19.48,3   1:05.58,3  (1591)  
M20         38. Marti Sven, Buochs                  84 SC Büren-Oberdorf           1:15.30,1     10.48,8   (505)  
M50        141. Portmann Werner, Büren NW           51 SCBO                        1:35.00,7     24.06,7  (1152)  
M65         21. Fankhauser Hans                     37 Burgdorf                    1:50.45,8     25.48,4  (1801)  
F40         10. Riedel Anna                         56 Burgdorf                    1:35.36,9     19.19,9  (1025)  
M50        103. Grünig Alfred                       48 Burgistein Dorf             1:30.32,4     19.38,4   (833)  
M40        229. Schafknecht Hansueli                56 Bürglen                     1:33.16,9     26.30,2   (755)  
M50         51. Arnold Alex                         49 Bürglen UR                  1:23.57,0     13.03,0   (493)  
M50        209. Eggli Hermann                       53 Busswil b. Büren            1:45.27,1     34.33,1  (1800)  
M30        179. Enzler Markus                       72 Busswil b. Büren            1:34.37,8     27.50,2  (1272)  
M40        204. Bühler Urs                          56 Buttisholz                  1:30.22,3     23.35,6  (1174)  
M40         72. Renggli Beat                        55 Buttisholz                  1:19.07,2     12.20,5   (751)  

Total 148



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.