32. Gommerlauf - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50        150. Eberle Erwin                        53 Aadorf                      1:36.09,9     25.15,9  (1110)  
M50         31. Pfäffli Fritz                       49 Aarau                       1:21.12,1     10.18,1   (429)  
M50        182. Thür Hanspeter                      49 Aarau                       1:42.02,7     31.08,7  (1164)  
M40        195. Brunner Daniel                      59 Aarberg                     1:29.49,6     23.02,9  (1399)  
M40        185. Krebs Rudolf                        59 Aathal-Seegräben            1:28.51,6     22.04,9   (884)  
M20         67. Messikommer Christian               78 Aathal-Seegräben            1:27.18,7     22.37,4   (746)  
M30         47. Schranz David                       68 Achseten                    1:15.44,1      8.56,5   (377)  
M50        229. Beer Peter                          47 Adelboden                   1:53.18,7     42.24,7  (1196)  
M40          8. Inniger Fritz                       56 Adelboden                   1:10.28,3      3.41,6    (41)  
M30          2. Jungen André, Adelboden             68 Swisscom Atomic Team        1:06.49,3      0.01,7    (32)  
M50         68. Jungen Jakob                        53 Adelboden                   1:25.51,2     14.57,2   (736)  
F30         24. Künzi Ursula, Adelboden             70 SC Adelboden                1:38.10,6     22.33,1  (1034)  
M50        145. Schranz Wilhelm                     52 Adelboden                   1:35.14,5     24.20,5  (1251)  
M30        102. Schwarz Alfred                      74 Adelboden                   1:24.18,9     17.31,3  (1342)  
M30         26. Seiler Marcel, Adelboden            69 SC Ringgenberg              1:12.39,4      5.51,8   (199)  
M60         38. Wäfler Alfred                       43 Adelboden                   1:38.12,9     21.44,7   (766)  
F50          7. Zurbruegg Erika                     47 Adelboden                   1:46.20,9     11.37,3  (1045)  
M60         25. Zurbruegg Rudolf                    43 Adelboden                   1:32.16,3     15.48,1   (970)  
M50        202. Häfliger Bruno                      50 Adligenswil                 1:44.34,9     33.40,9  (1124)  
F40          7. Frey Gabriela                       59 Adliswil                    1:26.58,0     10.41,0  (1038)  
M40        120. Frey Ruedi                          59 Adliswil                    1:23.26,9     16.40,2  (1348)  
M50         34. Gerber Willy, Adliswil              50 SSC Langnau                 1:21.17,8     10.23,8   (440)  
M50        235. Heldner Roland                      51 Adliswil                    1:55.20,6     44.26,6  (1726)  
F40         35. Lang Heidi                          56 Adliswil                    1:58.09,2     41.52,2  (2060)  
Mini B-K    43. Ofner Alessandro                    90 Adliswil                      20.54,2      5.53,3  (2272)  
F50         18. Schmid Margrit                      50 Adliswil                    2:01.56,7     27.13,1  (1589)  
F50          3. Tschopp Elsbeth                     53 Adliswil                    1:38.40,7      3.57,1  (1044)  
M50        216. Tschopp Konrad                      52 Adliswil                    1:47.48,6     36.54,6  (1401)  
F30          6. Mäder Sabine, Aeschi                74 SC Aeschi                   1:26.37,2     10.59,7  (1012)  
M30        178. Grossen Samuel, Aeschi b. Spiez     72 TV Aeschi                   1:34.09,0     27.21,4   (946)  
F60          5. Grossen Ursula, Aeschi b. Spiez     42 Skiclub Aeschi              1:59.42,8     15.37,1  (1575)  
M40        137. Streun Jürg, Aeschi b. Spiez        63 Laufträff Spiez             1:24.47,2     18.00,5   (991)  
M65         23. Schnelli Heini                      38 Affoltern a.A.              1:51.31,6     26.34,2  (1738)  
M40        238. Strähle Fritz                       58 Affoltern am Albis          1:34.20,6     27.33,9   (345)  
M40         66. Siegenthaler Fritz, Affoltern i.E.  60 Emmenskater                 1:18.32,2     11.45,5   (341)  
M50         76. Marti Charles                       45 Allenwinden                 1:27.04,6     16.10,6   (365)  
M50        177. Fankhauser Johannes                 52 Allschwil                   1:40.43,0     29.49,0   (724)  
M50         60. Fruhmann Richard, Allschwil         45 SSC Riehen                  1:25.16,2     14.22,2    (61)  
M20         11. Wallimann Einar                     82 Alpnach                     1:08.21,7      3.40,4   (229)  
M30        163. Wallimann Roland, Alpnach           72 SC-Alpnach                  1:31.56,3     25.08,7  (1402)  
M30        120. Barmettler Toni, Alpnach Dorf       69 Veloteam                    1:26.27,3     19.39,7  (1391)  
M40        271. Küng Otti, Alpnach Dorf             59 Veloteam Alpnach            1:40.28,2     33.41,5  (1397)  
M40         41. Rohrer Beat                         64 Alpnach Dorf                1:15.23,1      8.36,4   (405)  
M50          2. Betschart Franz                     53 Alpthal                     1:10.54,5      0.00,5   (175)  
M40         12. Oechslin Marcel, Alpthal            63 SC Alpthal                  1:10.50,8      4.04,1   (226)  
M40          1. Schuler Richi, Alpthal              61 SC Alpthal                  1:06.46,7       -----    (44)  
M50         74. Christen Ernst                      54 Altdorf                     1:26.51,1     15.57,1   (313)  
M50          3. Christen Fredy                      53 Altdorf                     1:11.00,6      0.06,6   (157)  
M40        261. Huber Ruedi                         57 Altdorf                     1:38.53,6     32.06,9  (1407)  
M30         90. Kempf Theo, Altdorf                 73 SC Unterschächen            1:23.13,6     16.26,0   (332)  
M40         20. Arnold Marcel                       58 Altdorf UR                  1:12.36,5      5.49,8   (231)  
F20         36. Gisler Yvonne, Altdorf UR           87 SSC Schattdorf              1:54.13,6     40.23,6  (1569)  
F40         36. Zopp Martina                        57 Altdorf UR                  2:00.00,5     43.43,5  (1548)  
M50        236. Zopp Sepp                           54 Altdorf UR                  1:56.24,5     45.30,5  (1742)  
M40        179. Weber Guido, Altendorf              58 LG Lachen                   1:28.05,1     21.18,4  (1817)  
F30         22. Briker Christine                    70 Andermatt                   1:36.43,8     21.06,3  (1583)  
M50        124. Danioth Franz, Andermatt            48 MR Andermatt                1:32.48,5     21.54,5   (829)  
M20          6. Furrer Philipp, Andermatt           83 Coop City-Rossignol Team    1:06.49,0      2.07,7    (64)  
M50        134. Furrer Stefan                       52 Andermatt                   1:34.11,9     23.17,9  (1834)  
Mini A-M     8. Holzer Katja                        94 Andermatt                      7.42,7      2.00,2  (2349)  
F30         23. Meyer Monika                        68 Andermatt                   1:36.44,1     21.06,6  (1584)  
F20          9. Müller Andrea                       80 Andermatt                   1:26.14,7     12.24,7  (1022)  
M50         67. Müller Heinrich, Andermatt          50 SC Gotthard                 1:25.47,0     14.53,0   (982)  
M30         18. Regli Flavio, Andermatt             67 Gotthard-Andermatt          1:10.53,8      4.06,2   (216)  
M40         81. Simmen Max                          63 Andermatt                   1:19.41,0     12.54,3   (342)  
M50        206. Zimmermann Werner                   48 Andermatt                   1:44.50,2     33.56,2  (1169)  
M40        149. Zopp Beat                           57 Andermatt                   1:25.46,8     19.00,1   (788)  
F50         15. Delsol Elisabeth                    48 Apples                      1:55.18,3     20.34,7  (2054)  
Mini B-K    19. Roth Jonas                          89 Arisdorf                      18.02,9      3.02,0  (2206)  
M50        243. Isler Walter                        47 Arni-Islisberg              1:58.18,3     47.24,3  (1862)  
F50         17. Pfeiffer Antoinette                 48 Au ZH                       2:00.41,3     25.57,7  (1564)  
M50        186. Frei Werner, Auenstein              53 SC Auenstein                1:42.09,2     31.15,2   (989)  
M20         17. Ernst Manuel, Augst                 82 SSC Riehen                  1:10.27,6      5.46,3   (171)  
F40         26. Ernst Marlis, Augst                 55 SSC Riehen                  1:46.51,0     30.34,0  (1581)  
F20         26. Ernst Ursina, Augst                 87 SSC Riehen                  1:38.07,9     24.17,9   (623)  
M50        181. Ernst Werner, Augst                 53 SSC Riehen                  1:41.03,9     30.09,9  (1830)  
M30        110. Heynen Medard, Ausserberg           65 KTV Ausserberg              1:25.33,5     18.45,9   (880)  

Total 77



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.