32. Gommerlauf - nach Name "V"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M70         20. Vagenknecht Lubos                   32 Bern                        3:40.37,4   2:09.22,4  (1836)  
F40         34. Vallet Tiziana, I-Arvier            63 SC Corrado Gex              1:55.23,5     39.06,5  (1596)  
M65         33. Veronesi Gerhard                    36 Bonstetten                  3:07.30,3   1:42.32,9  (1810)  
M20         61. Vettor Marcel, Studen               82 eliteteam                   1:24.52,2     20.10,9  (1343)  
M20         87. Vgonati Claudio                     76 I-Pisano Novarese           1:35.51,9     31.10,6  (1883)  
M70          1. Vogel Fred                          33 Glarus                      1:31.15,0       -----   (763)  
F20         18. Vogel Nadine, Vättis                77 SC Vättis                   1:33.03,8     19.13,8   (605)  
M40        319. Vogel Pius                          59 Schüpfheim                  1:59.56,7     53.10,0  (1811)  
M50         96. Vögeli Niklaus                      52 Würenlingen                 1:29.42,9     18.48,9   (789)  
M50         21. Vogler Erwin                        50 Grosshöchstetten            1:18.17,6      7.23,6   (412)  
M50         16. Vogler Hans                         48 Kerns                       1:17.22,5      6.28,5   (969)  
M50         20. Vogt André                          49 Wohlen                      1:18.02,3      7.08,3   (434)  
M30         81. Vogt Markus, Greppen                74 SC Riehen                   1:21.00,3     14.12,7  (1435)  
M65         13. Vogt Paul, Glarus                   37 SC Riehen                   1:40.22,9     15.25,5   (972)  
M65         17. Vögtli Pius                         37 Dornach                     1:43.28,2     18.30,8  (1731)  
M30         52. Volken Andreas                      74 Naters                      1:16.24,2      9.36,6   (349)  
M50         30. Volken Armand, Fieschertal          51 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:21.03,8     10.09,8   (350)  
F40         27. Volken Daniela, Fiesch              64 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:47.15,8     30.58,8  (1567)  
Mini B-K     2. Volken Dominique, Fieschertal       88 SC Obergoms                   15.01,7      0.00,8  (2228)  
Mini B-M    24. Volken Flurina, Fiesch              93 SC Obergoms                   22.17,3      4.49,4  (2229)  
F30          2. Volken-Irniger Marianne, Fiesch     66 SC Obergoms                 1:16.18,7      0.41,2   (105)  
Mini A-M    17. Volken Julia, Fiesch                95 SC Obergoms                    8.28,5      2.46,0  (2344)  
M50        176. von Allmen Heinz                    51 Erlenbach ZH                1:40.37,9     29.43,9  (1732)  
M20         66. von Arb Niklaus                     81 Neuendorf                   1:26.27,5     21.46,2   (930)  
M50        162. von Arx Tony                        50 Wikon                       1:38.01,0     27.07,0   (764)  
M40         42. von Burg Heinz                      57 Selzach                     1:15.28,7      8.42,0   (351)  
M40        144. von Euw Heinz                       58 Küssnacht                   1:25.00,4     18.13,7   (956)  
M50         70. von Grünigen Ernst                  47 Dänikon ZH                  1:26.05,0     15.11,0   (765)  
Mini A-K    15. von Riedmatten Robin, Münster VS    97 SC Obergoms                    7.35,8      1.54,3  (2329)  
Mini A-M     1. von Riedmatten Tanja, Münster VS    94 SC Obergoms                    5.42,5       -----  (2330)  
M50         89. von Rotz Alois                      46 Sarnen                      1:29.02,9     18.08,9   (931)  
M40        221. Vonniederhaeusern Ernst, Frutigen   59 Frutigen                    1:32.22,5     25.35,8  (1386)  
Mini B-K    58. Vonniederhäusern Roger              93 Frutigen                      22.36,4      7.35,5  (2283)  
M40         70. Vuille Thomas                       59 Konolfingen                 1:18.42,3     11.55,6   (352)  

Total 34



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.