32. Gommerlauf - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        184. Tambini Roberto                     61 Gelterkinden                1:28.51,3     22.04,6  (1287)  
M30        214. Tattersall Chris                    74 Zürich                      1:47.06,4     40.18,8  (1356)  
M20         10. Tchernov Vitali, F-Serre les Sapins 75 France int. ski team        1:08.03,4      3.22,1    (48)  
M40        312. Terrettaz Philippe                  61 Fully                       1:55.00,9     48.14,2  (1163)  
M30        172. Tettamanti Roberto, Medeglia        65 Scom Mendrisio              1:32.39,6     25.52,0   (812)  
M40        172. Teufer Martin                       59 Pfäffikon                   1:26.54,7     20.08,0  (1414)  
M50         12. Thalmann Stephan, Ramersberg Sarnen 53 SC Schwendi/Langis OW       1:16.27,6      5.33,6   (219)  
M50         54. Thommen Hanspeter                   46 Hemmiken                    1:24.23,9     13.29,9   (862)  
M50         69. Thöni Melchior, Interlaken          49 SC Ringgenberg              1:25.53,3     14.59,3   (813)  
M30         94. Thuner Matthias                     70 Grosshöchstetten            1:23.25,4     16.37,8   (927)  
M50        182. Thür Hanspeter                      49 Aarau                       1:42.02,7     31.08,7  (1164)  
M50        220. Tichelli Christian                  47 Luzern                      1:50.52,3     39.58,3  (1165)  
M40        270. Tinschert Andreas                   64 Brig                        1:40.23,9     33.37,2  (1437)  
M30         96. Tisch Dan                           72 Hergiswil NW                1:23.30,2     16.42,6   (898)  
M40        213. Tischhauser Hans                    58 Luzern                      1:31.41,3     24.54,6  (1264)  
Mini B-K    32. Tissières Alan, Praz-de-Fort        91 SC Val Ferret                 19.46,4      4.45,5  (2359)  
Mini B-M    16. Tissot Eveline                      89 Boltigen                      21.05,7      3.37,8  (2253)  
M40        125. Tissot Karim                        63 Boltigen                    1:23.50,7     17.04,0   (762)  
M40         57. Tobler Fritz                        60 Visp                        1:17.31,2     10.44,5   (366)  
M50         14. Tommer Pius, Baden                  50 X'TRA Baden                 1:16.40,5      5.46,5   (367)  
M30        126. Tonietti Andrea                     66 I-Macugnaga                 1:26.34,3     19.46,7  (1877)  
M30        138. Trachsel Heinz                      68 Gümmenen                    1:28.43,2     21.55,6  (1322)  
M30         78. Träger Jürgen, Stansstad            65 SC Stansstad                1:20.52,5     14.04,9   (988)  
M60         22. Trapletti Mario, Naters             40 SC Obergoms                 1:31.35,6     15.07,4   (814)  
M40        247. Tresch Christian                    58 Bristen                     1:35.51,1     29.04,4   (863)  
M30        201. Trevisan Emilio                     66 I-Gozzano                   1:41.06,3     34.18,7  (1288)  
Mini B-K     8. Trommsdorff Robin                   88 Unterägeri                    15.29,5      0.28,6  (2278)  
M30         73. Truffer Roger                       70 Randa                       1:19.31,7     12.44,1   (379)  
M50         11. Trummer Anton                       50 Frutigen                    1:16.10,9      5.16,9   (347)  
M50         78. Trüssel Josef                       54 St. Gallen                  1:27.15,5     16.21,5   (928)  
M40        233. Tschanz Alfred                      57 Sigriswil                   1:33.50,5     27.03,8   (929)  
Mini B-M    21. Tschanz Manuela                     92 Sigriswil                     21.56,1      4.28,2  (2254)  
Mini B-M    12. Tschanz Nadja                       89 Sigriswil                     20.27,8      2.59,9  (2255)  
Mini A-M    10. Tschanz Priska                      95 Sigriswil                      7.56,5      2.14,0  (2337)  
M50        130. Tscherry Tony                       48 Brig                        1:33.50,3     22.56,3  (1166)  
F50          3. Tschopp Elsbeth                     53 Adliswil                    1:38.40,7      3.57,1  (1044)  
M50        216. Tschopp Konrad                      52 Adliswil                    1:47.48,6     36.54,6  (1401)  
M50         26. Tschümperlin Gerold, Steinen        51 SC Schwyz                   1:19.50,5      8.56,5   (348)  
M40        188. Tschütscher René, FL-Vaduz          61 UWV                         1:29.00,5     22.13,8   (985)  
M30         29. Tunesi Marco, Bellinzona            69 Asco Lugano                 1:13.04,2      6.16,6   (184)  

Total 40



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.