32. Gommerlauf - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mini A-M     4. Sadler Nele, Oberwald               95 SC Obergoms                    7.10,9      1.28,4  (2328)  
M30         67. Sagona Alessandro, I-Lesa           73 SCI Club Lesa 77            1:18.30,7     11.43,1   (518)  
M60         51. Salis Rodolfo                       41 Zürich                      1:45.49,8     29.21,6  (1213)  
F20         33. Sanchez Irma                        76 Zürich                      1:49.59,8     36.09,8  (1566)  
F60          2. Santambrogio Mirella, I-Gemonio     41 SCI Nordico Varese          1:47.40,0      3.34,3  (1043)  
M60         35. Sartore Valerio, I-Varzo            43 G.S. Trasquera              1:35.17,1     18.48,9   (958)  
M30        198. Saxer Andreas                       69 Brügg                       1:40.00,5     33.12,9  (1158)  
M30        219. Scaroni Mauro Ferdinando            65 I-Ospitaletto               1:55.22,5     48.34,9  (1729)  
M65          6. Schaerer Georges, Friedlisberg      37 XTRA-BADEN                  1:34.22,6      9.25,2  (1260)  
M40        229. Schafknecht Hansueli                56 Bürglen                     1:33.16,9     26.30,2   (755)  
Mini B-M     5. Schäli Sandra, Trin                 89 SC Trin                       17.57,1      0.29,2  (2262)  
M60         44. Schaltegger Edwin                   42 Wohlen b. Bern              1:40.59,0     24.30,8  (1362)  
M50         49. Schär Walter                        45 Wenslingen                  1:23.53,2     12.59,2   (406)  
M40         29. Schärz Remo, Unterseen              55 Eiger Sport                 1:13.10,2      6.23,5   (183)  
M30        169. Schaub Andreas                      65 Zollikerberg                1:32.28,7     25.41,1   (856)  
M40        175. Scheerer Frank                      62 Zürich                      1:27.09,6     20.22,9   (757)  
F40         21. Scheerer Franziska                  64 Zürich                      1:44.08,9     27.51,9  (1006)  
M20         41. Scheidegger Manuel                  80 Goldiwil                    1:16.49,0     12.07,7   (473)  
M20         92. Schelbert Marcel                    76 Horgen                      1:38.07,8     33.26,5   (899)  
M50        225. Schenk Erich                        47 Steffisburg                 1:51.48,0     40.54,0  (1808)  
M50        249. Schenkel Christoph                  49 Zürich                      2:05.30,4     54.36,4  (1871)  
M60          7. Schenkel Urs                        43 Windisch                    1:25.06,0      8.37,8   (857)  
M40        156. Scherrer Kurt, Oberwald             62 SC Oberwald                 1:25.52,6     19.05,9   (858)  
M50        104. Scherrer Matthias, Bottmingen       52 OLG Bs                      1:30.38,4     19.44,4   (859)  
M30          9. Schifferle Mike                     73 Ballwil                     1:08.26,1      1.38,5    (54)  
M40        112. Schilter Edi                        60 Schattdorf                  1:21.59,1     15.12,4   (376)  
Mini B-M    14. Schilter Elin, Schattdorf           92 SSC Schattdorf                20.45,9      3.18,0  (2210)  
Mini A-K     6. Schilter Sven, Schattdorf           95 SSC Schattdorf                 6.48,7      1.07,2  (2304)  
M30         72. Schindler Beat                      67 Linden                      1:19.30,7     12.43,1   (456)  
M70         12. Schlapbach Hansueli                 29 Kirchdorf                   1:58.38,9     27.23,9  (1793)  
M50        156. Schläppi Karl                       53 Guttannen                   1:36.37,6     25.43,6  (1319)  
M40         65. Schleppi Yves, Bern                 64 SC Chaumont                 1:18.22,6     11.35,9   (509)  
M30        189. Schmid Amadeus                      69 Fieschertal                 1:37.59,0     31.11,4  (1422)  
M40        214. Schmid Christoph                    57 Chur                        1:31.58,5     25.11,8  (1425)  
M50        257. Schmid Ernst                        47 Bern                        2:28.13,8   1:17.19,8  (1794)  
M40          3. Schmid Hanspeter                    61 Hinwil                      1:06.50,7      0.04,0    (78)  
F20         17. Schmid Isabel                       79 Zug                         1:32.28,6     18.38,6   (604)  
F50         18. Schmid Margrit                      50 Adliswil                    2:01.56,7     27.13,1  (1589)  
M50        224. Schmid Max                          48 Ennetbaden                  1:51.36,9     40.42,9  (1159)  
M30        115. Schmid Reto                         69 Zürich                      1:25.59,7     19.12,1   (924)  
M30         66. Schmid Urs                          72 Sursee                      1:18.20,2     11.32,6   (522)  
M20         80. Schmidt Daniel                      82 Zufikon                     1:32.33,8     27.52,5   (758)  
M30        212. Schmidt Daniel                      72 Visp                        1:45.58,6     39.11,0  (1262)  
Mini B-M    31. Schmidt Daniela, Reckingen VS       91 SC Obergoms                   24.00,5      6.32,6  (2226)  
M50        120. Schmidt Karl                        53 Zufikon                     1:32.29,7     21.35,7   (759)  
M30         21. Schmidt Klaus, Brig                 65 SC Obergoms                 1:10.58,2      4.10,6    (35)  
F30         12. Schmiedehaus Conny, Russikon        65 SCUma                       1:31.44,0     16.06,5  (1039)  
M30        183. Schmocker Andreas, Wädenswil        68 Swisscom Atomic Team        1:36.34,5     29.46,9  (1193)  
M40        207. Schmutz Martin, Thürnen             55 OLV Baselland               1:31.01,0     24.14,3   (860)  
M65         24. Schneider Ferdinand                 38 Hemishofen                  1:53.27,5     28.30,1  (1424)  
M40         58. Schneider Reto                      62 Netstal                     1:17.33,2     10.46,5   (340)  
M65         23. Schnelli Heini                      38 Affoltern a.A.              1:51.31,6     26.34,2  (1738)  
M40        105. Schnider Edgar                      62 Pfäffikon SZ                1:21.43,6     14.56,9   (407)  
M40        159. Schnidrig Marcel                    61 Grächen                     1:26.04,1     19.17,4   (992)  
M40        291. Schnidrig Roland                    57 Grächen                     1:43.41,3     36.54,6  (1320)  
M30         82. Schnydrig Christian                 66 Visp                        1:21.01,2     14.13,6   (408)  
Mini B-M     1. Schnydrig Stephanie, Reckingen VS   90 SC Obergoms                   17.27,9       -----  (2227)  
M40         40. Schnydrig Toni                      60 Naters                      1:15.19,0      8.32,3   (169)  
M65         27. Schöb René, Bülach                  35 Bülach                      1:56.27,2     31.29,8  (1160)  
F30         30. Schoenbaechler Monika               67 Einsiedeln                  1:46.49,7     31.12,2  (1007)  
M65         19. Schönbächler Walter                 36 Einsiedeln                  1:50.16,0     25.18,6  (1161)  
M40        196. Schöpfer Markus                     57 Malters                     1:29.49,8     23.03,1   (959)  
M20         40. Schöpfer Michael, Malters           87 Club Horw                   1:16.46,3     12.05,0  (1831)  
M40        331. Schorn Peter                        61 Zürich                      2:30.54,8   1:24.08,1  (1765)  
F40         42. Schorn Verena                       58 Oberwald                    2:49.14,3   1:32.57,3  (2051)  
M30         47. Schranz David                       68 Achseten                    1:15.44,1      8.56,5   (377)  
M50        145. Schranz Wilhelm                     52 Adelboden                   1:35.14,5     24.20,5  (1251)  
M20         65. Schrofer Pascal                     77 Lyss                        1:25.59,3     21.18,0  (1341)  
F20         34. Schuler Anita                       76 Sattel                      1:52.41,9     38.51,9  (1582)  
Mini B-K    12. Schuler Beat, Unterschächen         89 SC Unterschächen              16.21,8      1.20,9  (2364)  
M70          7. Schuler Heinrich, Rotkreuz          33 Club Zug                    1:50.36,8     19.21,8   (955)  
M50          4. Schuler Josef                       54 Rothenthurm                 1:13.00,0      2.06,0   (208)  
Mini A-K     3. Schuler Markus                      94 Unterschächen                  6.14,9      0.33,4  (2295)  
M40          1. Schuler Richi, Alpthal              61 SC Alpthal                  1:06.46,7       -----    (44)  
F20          4. Schuler Sybille, Flüelen            76 SSC Schattdorf              1:19.23,8      5.33,8  (1037)  
M40        239. Schuler Toni                        55 Schwyz                      1:34.35,3     27.48,6   (760)  
M40         92. Schüpbach Peter, Bern               59 GG Bern                     1:21.01,2     14.14,5   (967)  
Mini B-K    61. Schürmann Cyrill                    91 Oberhasli                     24.16,7      9.15,8  (2252)  
Mini A-K    17. Schürmann Simon                     94 Oberhasli                      7.48,1      2.06,6  (2351)  
M40        131. Schürmann Ueli                      57 Oberhasli                   1:24.32,0     17.45,3   (925)  
Mini A-K     9. Schuwey William, Im Fang            94 SC Hochmatt Im Fang            7.02,0      1.20,5  (2343)  
M50        109. Schwab Hansueli, Stans              51 SC Büren-Oberdorf           1:31.32,6     20.38,6   (948)  
M30        102. Schwarz Alfred                      74 Adelboden                   1:24.18,9     17.31,3  (1342)  
M30         63. Schwarzenberger Urs, Emmen          65 SC Dallwil                  1:17.34,5     10.46,9   (409)  
M40        328. Schweigert Rainer                   64 Venthône                    2:14.23,8   1:07.37,1  (1843)  
M30        184. Schweighauser Frederik              71 Fällanden                   1:36.58,6     30.11,0  (1215)  
F50         14. Schweizer Lisbeth, Niedermuhlern    53 TV Zimmerwald               1:54.09,2     19.25,6  (1030)  
M30         92. Schweizer Reto                      74 Liestal                     1:23.19,7     16.32,1   (761)  
M40        305. Schwery Hilar, Mörel                60 Club Sportivo Devero        1:49.35,0     42.48,3  (1823)  
M50        242. Schwery Michel                      46 St-Léonard                  1:58.00,8     47.06,8  (1741)  
M20         47. Schwery Nick, Schüpfheim            86 SC Entlebuch                1:19.26,1     14.44,8    (68)  
M60         32. Schwery Siegfried                   40 Stallikon                   1:34.32,5     18.04,3  (1216)  
M50         22. Seeholzer Hans, Watt                48 TV Unterstrass Zürich       1:18.34,7      7.40,7   (378)  
M30         26. Seiler Marcel, Adelboden            69 SC Ringgenberg              1:12.39,4      5.51,8   (199)  
M50         81. Seiz Michel, Sion                   49 Team H.Touring              1:27.48,8     16.54,8   (926)  
M40         54. Senn Robert                         60 Zug                         1:17.18,6     10.31,9   (462)  
M40         66. Siegenthaler Fritz, Affoltern i.E.  60 Emmenskater                 1:18.32,2     11.45,5   (341)  
M40        211. Siegenthaler Hans-Rudolf            63 Schangnau                   1:31.11,8     24.25,1  (1252)  
M20         73. Simmen Franz-Xaver                  76 Realp                       1:30.22,4     25.41,1  (1162)  
M40         81. Simmen Max                          63 Andermatt                   1:19.41,0     12.54,3   (342)  
Mini B-K    22. Skory Roberto, Monte Carasso        91 GS Molinera                   18.20,6      3.19,7  (2292)  
M65         28. Sommer Bernhard                     39 Bern                        1:58.58,2     34.00,8  (1285)  
Mini B-M    11. Soncini Francesca, Spiez            90 JO-Nordisch, SC Aeschi/Sp     20.19,8      2.51,9  (2207)  
F40         20. Sonognini Silvia, Sonogno           57 Team Fondo Ticino           1:43.58,4     27.41,4  (2077)  
M40         52. Spaar Marcus                        64 Nunningen                   1:16.36,9      9.50,2   (410)  
M30        202. Spiegelberg Rico                    72 Stans                       1:41.09,5     34.21,9  (1350)  
M40         64. Spieler Walter, Interlaken          59 SC Gündlischwand            1:18.21,8     11.35,1   (461)  
M60         24. Spiess Jürg, Steinhausen            44 TC Zug                      1:32.09,6     15.41,4  (1413)  
M30        132. Sprecher Beat, Vättis               72 SC Vättis                   1:27.09,4     20.21,8   (343)  
M60         52. Spreiter Peter, Bachenbülach        42 Bachenbülach                1:45.55,1     29.26,9  (1217)  
M40        316. Spring Alvar                        58 Gümligen                    1:56.43,5     49.56,8  (1739)  
M20         78. Spring Edi                          76 Zürich                      1:32.02,4     27.21,1  (1253)  
M50        138. Spring Ernst                        46 Schangnau                   1:34.43,5     23.49,5  (1286)  
M20         19. Stadelmann Jan, Schüpfheim          83 Swisscom Atomic Team        1:10.47,5      6.06,2    (81)  
F20         12. Stahel Nicole                       76 Luzern                      1:30.04,3     16.14,3   (618)  
M20        106. Stäheli Adrian                      77 Bern                        3:09.00,8   2:04.19,5  (1371)  
M50        128. Stähli Peter                        52 Schachen LU                 1:33.39,9     22.45,9  (1347)  
M50        247. Stampa Christian                    50 Schlatt                     2:01.25,6     50.31,6  (1180)  
F20          5. Stebler Silvia                      85 Wolfenschiessen             1:20.02,3      6.12,3   (256)  
M40        122. Steger Wendelin                     58 Tamins                      1:23.38,5     16.51,8   (471)  
F20         35. Steinemann Stefanie                 87 Bonstetten                  1:53.28,9     39.38,9  (1557)  
F20         24. Steiner Isabelle                    76 Pfäffikon SZ                1:35.53,5     22.03,5  (1040)  
M50         82. Stengele Daniel                     51 Eggenwil                    1:28.10,3     17.16,3   (810)  
M30        151. Stern Reto, Därligen                68 SC Därligen                 1:30.30,2     23.42,6   (436)  
M40        315. Stimpel Burkhard                    55 D-Uslar                     1:55.18,6     48.31,9  (1719)  
M60         31. Stöckli Peter                       44 Ruswil                      1:34.17,6     17.49,4   (861)  
F30          3. Stoller-Dänzer Brigitte, Frutigen   69 Swisscom Atomic Team        1:17.01,7      1.24,2   (104)  
M40        238. Strähle Fritz                       58 Affoltern am Albis          1:34.20,6     27.33,9   (345)  
M40        137. Streun Jürg, Aeschi b. Spiez        63 Laufträff Spiez             1:24.47,2     18.00,5   (991)  
M30        211. Stucki Christoph                    67 Thun                        1:45.48,2     39.00,6  (1824)  
F30         18. Stüdi Ursula                        70 Bern                        1:35.01,1     19.23,6  (1031)  
M30         76. Subirats Josep                      68 Montana                     1:19.48,1     13.00,5   (500)  
Mini B-K    37. Suler Johnny                        92 Saland                        20.31,5      5.30,6  (2293)  
M60          9. Suler Karel, Saland                 44 SC am Bachtel               1:27.21,8     10.53,6   (984)  
Mini B-K    38. Suler Stefan                        89 Saland                        20.31,6      5.30,7  (2294)  
M30        127. Summermatter Daniel                 70 Randa                       1:26.45,6     19.58,0   (787)  
M60         43. Summermatter Otto                   44 Wallisellen                 1:39.32,2     23.04,0   (892)  
M30        166. Summermatter Philipp                67 Interlaken                  1:32.15,5     25.27,9   (811)  
M30         50. Suter Adrian                        72 Merenschwand                1:16.18,6      9.31,0   (346)  
M20          7. Suter Thomas                        82 Wernetshausen               1:06.51,7      2.10,4    (26)  
M30        209. Szalai Csaba                        66 Oberentfelden               1:44.50,2     38.02,6   (964)  
M40        103. Szymczak Michael                    57 Leukerbad                   1:21.42,8     14.56,1   (432)  

Total 142



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.