32. Gommerlauf - nach Name "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M70         16. Pala Michel                         32 Bitsch                      2:25.06,1     53.51,1  (1749)  
M40        290. Paltenghi Fausto, Caslano           61 Winterthur Massagno         1:43.38,9     36.52,2  (1340)  
Mini A-K    20. Paris Anton, Reckingen VS           96 SC Obergoms                    8.02,9      2.21,4  (2327)  
M40        192. Pärli Fritz                         55 Schüpfen                    1:29.36,4     22.49,7   (750)  
Mini B-K    36. Parli Pablo, Trin                   91 SC Trin                       20.12,8      5.11,9  (2261)  
M50         27. Pasquier Fernand                    53 Les Moulins                 1:19.59,6      9.05,6   (404)  
M50        203. Peckolt Ulrich                      47 D-Mannheim                  1:44.36,2     33.42,2  (1222)  
M40        230. Pellegri Mauro                      62 Prato (Leventina)           1:33.26,9     26.40,2  (1318)  
M40        293. Perino Guido, I-Torino              57 Sci Club Levanna            1:44.01,2     37.14,5  (1866)  
F50          5. Pernet Beatrice                     49 Lausanne                    1:40.40,2      5.56,6  (1005)  
Mini B-K    57. Perozzi David, Gordola              91 SC Verzasca                   22.15,4      7.14,5  (2247)  
Mini B-K    23. Perozzi Gioas, Gordola              88 SC Verzasca                   18.23,7      3.22,8  (2248)  
M30        208. Perren Marcel                       67 Brig                        1:43.14,3     36.26,7  (1148)  
M40        155. Peter Hans                          55 Grüt-Gossau                 1:25.52,5     19.05,8  (1835)  
M50        110. Peter Josef, Glis                   48 TSV Bitsch                  1:31.36,6     20.42,6   (920)  
M50         95. Peter Rudolf                        50 Bargen BE                   1:29.28,9     18.34,9   (852)  
M30         88. Petermann Daniel, Grosswangen       70 KTV Luthern                 1:22.09,5     15.21,9   (496)  
M50         31. Pfäffli Fritz                       49 Aarau                       1:21.12,1     10.18,1   (429)  
M60         72. Pfammatter Rolf                     41 Zürich                      2:09.40,5     53.12,3  (1740)  
M60         63. Pfammatter Werner, Conthey          44 SC Conthey                  1:54.29,9     38.01,7  (1149)  
F50         17. Pfeiffer Antoinette                 48 Au ZH                       2:00.41,3     25.57,7  (1564)  
F20         10. Pfeiffer Martina, Wädenswil         76 SV Wädenswil                1:27.28,1     13.38,1   (612)  
F40         11. Pianezze Victoria                   61 Täsch                       1:37.02,4     20.45,4  (1029)  
M50        142. Piccot Michel                       47 Marly                       1:35.03,0     24.09,0   (889)  
M20         35. Pichard Julien, Montana-Vermala     87 Ski-Club Crans-Montana      1:15.02,7     10.21,4   (174)  
M60         54. Pinker Albert, Wädenswil            43 Satus Wädenswil             1:47.24,6     30.56,4  (1150)  
M40        264. Planzer Beat                        56 Schattdorf                  1:39.30,2     32.43,5  (1151)  
F40         43. Podda Cinzia                        62 I-Bisano                    3:32.52,1   2:16.35,1  (2074)  
M50        126. Podzorski Franz                     49 Staufen                     1:33.07,8     22.13,8   (853)  
F40          5. Polloni Irma, Richterswil           55 roleto                      1:25.50,7      9.33,7   (621)  
F20          1. Porrini Cornelia, Faltigberg        76 SC am Bachtel               1:13.50,0       -----   (108)  
M40        107. Portmann Franz, Marbach LU          61 TFCM                        1:21.47,1     15.00,4   (514)  
M50        141. Portmann Werner, Büren NW           51 SCBO                        1:35.00,7     24.06,7  (1152)  
Mini B-K    15. Pralong Candide, Orsières           90 SC Val Ferret                 16.48,0      1.47,1  (2361)  
Mini B-K     3. Pralong Loïc, Evolène               88 Les Pionniers                 15.06,1      0.05,2  (2249)  
Mini B-M     2. Pralong Vanessa, Evolène            89 Les Pionniers                 17.34,9      0.07,0  (2250)  
F40         39. Pusterla Bianca                     63 Morbio Inferiore            2:15.03,3     58.46,3  (2057)  
M40        311. Pusterla Enrico                     58 Morbio Inferiore            1:54.57,4     48.10,7  (1716)  

Total 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.