32. Gommerlauf - nach Name "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        250. Oberer Alphons                      56 Steinhausen                 1:36.21,5     29.34,8  (1212)  
M50        233. Oberholzer Josef                    46 Ruswil                      1:55.05,1     44.11,1  (1250)  
M50        107. Ochsner Edi, Vordemwald             49 SC Rothrist                 1:31.04,2     20.10,2   (809)  
M20         26. Ochsner Stefan                      80 Vordemwald                  1:13.11,0      8.29,7   (182)  
M40        326. Oddone Luigi                        56 I-Masera                    2:12.49,8   1:06.03,1  (1886)  
M70         15. Odermatt Josef                      34 Emmenbrücke                 2:22.33,1     51.18,1  (1736)  
Mini B-M     4. Odermatt Nina                       91 Dallenwil                     17.43,0      0.15,1  (2284)  
M40        301. Odermatt Umberto                    58 Biasca                      1:47.14,7     40.28,0  (1147)  
M40        178. Odermatt Walter, Sarnen             63 SC Schwendi - Langis        1:27.53,5     21.06,8  (1355)  
M40         12. Oechslin Marcel, Alpthal            63 SC Alpthal                  1:10.50,8      4.04,1   (226)  
Mini B-K    43. Ofner Alessandro                    90 Adliswil                      20.54,2      5.53,3  (2272)  
M30        119. Oggier Bruno                        72 Heimberg                    1:26.24,4     19.36,8  (1258)  
M65          5. Ogi Peter Sen.                      35 Frutigen                    1:29.13,9      4.16,5  (1190)  
M50         33. Ogi Rudolf Sen.                     49 Kandersteg                  1:21.16,5     10.22,5   (451)  
Mini B-K     7. Ogi Ruedi Jun., Kandersteg          88 SC Kandersteg                 15.23,2      0.22,3  (2246)  
M50        123. Omlin Bruno, Seewen                 49 SC Ibach                    1:32.46,6     21.52,6  (1259)  
M40        119. Orlik Ernst                         57 Rabius                      1:23.21,5     16.34,8   (941)  
M30         38. Orlik Simon                         67 Zignau                      1:14.32,1      7.44,5   (478)  
M50         79. Ott Robert                          48 Räterschen                  1:27.35,3     16.41,3   (452)  
M40         96. Otth Markus                         63 Hünibach                    1:21.05,6     14.18,9   (851)  
M50        178. Ottiger Godi                        47 Eigenthal                   1:40.47,7     29.53,7  (1378)  

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.