32. Gommerlauf - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40         25. Mächler Paul, Innerthal             60 LLG Lachen                  1:12.57,4      6.10,7   (197)  
F30          6. Mäder Sabine, Aeschi                74 SC Aeschi                   1:26.37,2     10.59,7  (1012)  
Mini A-M    27. Maillardet Julie                    94 Gross                         10.10,2      4.27,7  (2297)  
Mini A-K    25. Maillardet Sven                     96 Gross                          9.42,8      4.01,3  (2296)  
M30        118. Malacrida Luca, Minusio             73 Sci Club Rodi               1:26.22,5     19.34,9   (940)  
M30        217. Mango Nico, I-Bolzano Novarese      72 SC Gozzano                  1:50.32,9     43.45,3  (1280)  
M50         86. Mangold Gerhard, Schmitten FR       50 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:28.32,8     17.38,8   (917)  
F50          4. Mangold Olga, Schmitten             54 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:39.19,5      4.35,9  (1595)  
M60         23. Mani Walter, Horboden               42 SC Horben                   1:31.49,0     15.20,8   (849)  
M30        207. Manzoni Christian                   68 Rickenbach SZ               1:43.12,6     36.25,0  (1761)  
M60          4. Manzoni Luigi                       42 Gravesano                   1:22.51,1      6.22,9   (403)  
Mini B-K    45. Margelist Claudio                   92 Baltschieder                  21.27,4      6.26,5  (2204)  
M30         87. Markovic Zivko, Oberwil i. S.       68 SC Oberwil                  1:21.16,2     14.28,6   (850)  
M50         76. Marti Charles                       45 Allenwinden                 1:27.04,6     16.10,6   (365)  
F20         39. Marti Rahel, Buochs                 85 SC Büren-Oberdorf           2:19.48,3   1:05.58,3  (1591)  
M20         38. Marti Sven, Buochs                  84 SC Büren-Oberdorf           1:15.30,1     10.48,8   (505)  
M50        256. Martinoli Romano                    49 Zürich                      2:23.30,7   1:12.36,7  (1747)  
M50        194. Marty Hans                          53 Schönenberg ZH              1:43.01,1     32.07,1  (1388)  
M65         30. Masocco Tony                        37 Sion                        2:07.54,4     42.57,0  (1377)  
M30        182. Masoni Mirko                        73 I-Invorio                   1:36.05,4     29.17,8  (1281)  
M50        193. Mathier Alwin                       54 Salgesch                    1:42.58,0     32.04,0  (1313)  
M40        329. Mathier Raphael                     56 Susten                      2:17.59,2   1:11.12,5  (1884)  
M40         79. Mathis Pius, Malters                61 SC Maters                   1:19.36,6     12.49,9   (449)  
F20         16. Matthews Fiona                      75 Wollerau                    1:32.15,0     18.25,0  (1580)  
M30          8. Mauch Christoph                     71 Sempach Stadt               1:06.59,0      0.11,4    (73)  
M40          6. May Roland                          61 Beckenried                  1:06.55,6      0.08,9    (39)  
M50        261. Mayor Fernand                       48 Ballens                     2:35.14,5   1:24.20,5  (1783)  
M50        266. Meier Beat                          45 Gossau SG                   3:06.14,8   1:55.20,8  (1715)  
M60         45. Meier Bruno                         41 Oberehrendingen             1:41.49,3     25.21,1  (1361)  
M70          2. Meier Emil                          33 Ebnat-Kappel                1:31.17,8      0.02,8   (918)  
M20         37. Meier Fredrik                       75 Oberehrendingen             1:15.25,8     10.44,5   (450)  
M40        218. Meier Hansjörg                      62 Merligen                    1:32.14,0     25.27,3  (1852)  
M30        106. Meier Patrik                        71 Mörigen                     1:24.43,6     17.56,0   (745)  
M40         62. Meier Peter, Richterswil            59 roleto                      1:18.10,1     11.23,4   (469)  
M40        241. Meier Rudolf                        55 Oberlunkhofen               1:34.52,9     28.06,2  (1189)  
M60         62. Meierhofer Rudolf                   43 Zürich                      1:53.48,4     37.20,2  (1209)  
M40        129. Meister Roland                      63 Dachsen                     1:24.20,0     17.33,3   (963)  
M30        190. Melliger Adrian                     72 Zürich                      1:38.07,4     31.19,8   (900)  
M50        155. Mermod Jean-Luc, Cully              53 Footing Club Lausanee       1:36.27,2     25.33,2  (1314)  
F50         19. Mermod Marie-José, Cully            54 Footing Club Lausanne       2:03.23,8     28.40,2  (2061)  
M20         46. Mermod Maxime, Cully                86 Nat. Sporting Club de Lau   1:19.25,6     14.44,3   (919)  
M20         67. Messikommer Christian               78 Aathal-Seegräben            1:27.18,7     22.37,4   (746)  
M50          5. Messikommer Ueli, Seegräben         52 SC Bachtel                  1:13.05,2      2.11,2   (211)  
M50        211. Messikommer Werner, Seegräben       51 TV Aathal-Seegräben         1:46.25,7     35.31,7  (1210)  
F50          8. Meyer Brigitte                      54 Eggenwil                    1:46.58,6     12.15,0  (1014)  
M50        149. Meyer Franz                         53 Oberengstringen             1:36.06,9     25.12,9  (1389)  
F30         23. Meyer Monika                        68 Andermatt                   1:36.44,1     21.06,6  (1584)  
M50        248. Michlig Ewald, Gluringen            54 Rhoneköche                  2:02.37,2     51.43,2  (1874)  
M50        200. Michlig Franz, Ried-Brig            50 TV Ried-Brig                1:44.22,9     33.28,9  (1770)  
M40        321. Michlig Peter                       61 Gluringen                   2:02.21,1     55.34,4  (1248)  
M40        232. Milliery Luca, I-Arvier             60 SC Corrado Gex              1:33.49,2     27.02,5  (1428)  
M50        146. Millius Klaus                       51 Visp                        1:35.15,1     24.21,1  (1141)  
M50        204. Minetti Luciano                     50 I-Varzo - Verbania          1:44.36,6     33.42,6  (1315)  
M40         78. Minetti Paolo, I-Varzo              57 V. Vigezzo                  1:19.35,5     12.48,8   (488)  
M20         45. Minetti Vanni, I-Trasquera          81 G.S. Trasquera              1:18.45,9     14.04,6   (382)  
M20         79. Minnig Adrian                       78 Ostermundigen               1:32.18,9     27.37,6   (888)  
F30          1. Möbes Karin, Ulrichen               68 SC Obergoms                 1:15.37,5       -----   (106)  
M50        197. Mocellini Heinrich                  46 Naters                      1:43.49,8     32.55,8  (1316)  
M30         54. Moerlen Daniel                      72 Steffisburg                 1:16.38,1      9.50,5   (489)  
M30        147. Molle Torsten                       69 Langnau                     1:30.10,9     23.23,3   (784)  
M50        159. Monnier Marcel                      54 Schliern b. Köniz           1:37.07,0     26.13,0   (808)  
M50        230. Moor Peter                          48 Mellingen                   1:53.57,6     43.03,6  (1142)  
M50        151. Mooser Alban                        53 Naters                      1:36.13,6     25.19,6   (968)  
M40        203. Mooser Alfred                       59 St. Niklaus VS              1:30.19,4     23.32,7   (747)  
Mini B-M    30. Mooser Diana, Im Fang               91 SC Hochmatt Im Fang           23.48,3      6.20,4  (2271)  
M30         69. Mooser Markus, Charmey (Gruyère)    74 SC Hochmatt Im Fang         1:18.46,0     11.58,4  (1368)  
F20         14. Mooser Natacha, Charmey (Gruyère)   76 SC Hochmatt Im Fang         1:31.12,2     17.22,2  (1578)  
M40         53. Morf Ueli                           60 Kloten                      1:17.11,8     10.25,1   (481)  
M50        262. Moser Manfred                       51 Toffen                      2:38.29,3   1:27.35,3  (1791)  
M30         31. Mounir Olivier, Oberhofen Thun'see  67 SC Jeizinen                 1:13.05,0      6.17,4   (198)  
M30         86. Muheim Walter                       73 Unterschächen               1:21.12,5     14.24,9   (335)  
M40        318. Mühlemann Alex                      58 Moosleerau                  1:58.32,9     51.46,2  (1296)  
M50        154. Mülhaupt Urs                        48 Münchenbuchsee              1:36.25,2     25.31,2  (1282)  
F20          9. Müller Andrea                       80 Andermatt                   1:26.14,7     12.24,7  (1022)  
M30         77. Müller Andreas, Unterschächen       70 SC Unterschächen            1:20.43,2     13.55,6   (962)  
M50         67. Müller Heinrich, Andermatt          50 SC Gotthard                 1:25.47,0     14.53,0   (982)  
M50        185. Müller Heinz                        47 Horgen                      1:42.07,9     31.13,9  (1143)  
M40        325. Müller Hugo                         63 Grosswangen                 2:08.27,7   1:01.41,0  (1748)  
M50         97. Müller Jack                         51 Dielsdorf                   1:29.45,2     18.51,2  (1762)  
M30        155. Müller Kurt, Ruswil                 67 Skiclub Alpina Roswil       1:30.50,5     24.02,9   (748)  
M40        269. Müller Michael                      60 Bern                        1:40.19,8     33.33,1  (1805)  
M20         89. Müller Norbert                      75 Boswil                      1:36.45,0     32.03,7  (1337)  
M50        108. Müller Othmar                       53 Walchwil                    1:31.08,9     20.14,9   (749)  
M30         83. Müller Ruedi                        69 Sarnen                      1:21.04,7     14.17,1  (1887)  
M50        221. Müller Walter                       52 Rotkreuz                    1:51.07,6     40.13,6  (1855)  
M20         43. Mutter Sandro                       77 Ried-Brig                   1:18.36,4     13.55,1   (336)  
M50        170. Muzzarini Ennio                     49 I-Verbania                  1:39.48,0     28.54,0  (1878)  

Total 87



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.