32. Gommerlauf - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20         36. Laager Kurt, Vacallo                75 SC Bühler                   1:15.12,6     10.31,3    (79)  
M30         15. Laager Rolf, Schwanden              73 SC Netstal                  1:10.49,4      4.01,8    (72)  
M40         45. Lafranchi Davide                    58 Dongio                      1:16.00,9      9.14,2   (210)  
M50        165. Lagger Bernhard, Obergesteln        54 SC Obergesteln              1:38.54,2     28.00,2  (1312)  
Mini B-K    27. Lagger Daniel, Obergesteln          89 SC Obergesteln                18.59,7      3.58,8  (2225)  
M40        281. Lagger Elmar                        57 Obergesteln                 1:41.43,8     34.57,1  (1245)  
F30         32. Lagger Esther                       73 Reckingen VS                1:48.37,6     33.00,1  (1558)  
Mini B-M    18. Lagger Jasmin                       92 Ulrichen                      21.34,4      4.06,5  (2203)  
M70         10. Lagger Josef                        28 Basel                       1:54.51,8     23.36,8  (1138)  
M40        274. Lagger Werner                       55 Münster VS                  1:40.53,9     34.07,2  (1246)  
M40        287. Lais Peter, Rupperswil              60 OLG Suhr                    1:42.44,3     35.57,6  (1759)  
F20         38. Lambrigger Marion, Fiesch           79 Aletsch-Skaiter             2:03.41,4     49.51,4  (1563)  
M50          8. Lambrigger Oswald                   49 Naters                      1:15.10,0      4.16,0   (167)  
F40         35. Lang Heidi                          56 Adliswil                    1:58.09,2     41.52,2  (2060)  
M30         30. Lang Hugo, Oberkirch LU             70 LLV Flüss                   1:13.04,3      6.16,7   (448)  
M60         30. Lang Klaus                          44 Emmenbrücke                 1:34.13,0     17.44,8   (844)  
M50        101. Lanz Hans-Peter                     51 Pieterlen                   1:30.26,0     19.32,0   (845)  
M20         88. Lanz Stefan                         78 Frutigen                    1:36.35,4     31.54,1  (1278)  
M40        132. Laube Dani                          64 Gelterkinden                1:24.33,5     17.46,8   (741)  
Mini A-M    20. Laube Nina                          94 Gelterkinden                   8.51,4      3.08,9  (2302)  
M40        154. Lauber Gabriel                      60 Geschinen                   1:25.51,5     19.04,8   (885)  
F30         37. Lauper Brigitte                     71 Hergiswil NW                1:52.02,6     36.25,1  (2055)  
F30         29. Laureyns Inge, Brig                 65 Brig-Glis                   1:46.36,5     30.59,0  (2062)  
M50         63. Lehmann Heinz                       47 Gempen                      1:25.32,0     14.38,0   (742)  
M50         25. Lehmann Peter, Bern                 51 ST Bern                     1:19.45,0      8.51,0   (373)  
M40        312. Lengen Roland                       56 Baltschieder                1:55.00,9     48.14,2  (1139)  
M20         98. Lenhart Johannes                    76 D-Aachen                    1:46.30,9     41.49,6  (1336)  
F30          8. Lessing Judith                      73 Blumenstein                 1:30.14,2     14.36,7  (1018)  
M50        254. Leuenberger Ernst                   45 Schenkon                    2:10.43,9     59.49,9  (1869)  
F50         16. Lienhart Hanni                      45 Bottmingen                  1:59.22,9     24.39,3  (1559)  
M20         91. Lienhart Thomas, Bottmingen         81 Old Boys Basel              1:36.46,7     32.05,4  (1279)  
M50         35. Linder Peter                        48 Horboden                    1:21.52,4     10.58,4   (401)  
M50        168. Lindner Willi                       47 Riedholz                    1:39.24,6     28.30,6  (1140)  
M40        332. Lipparini Antonio                   63 I-Brescia                   2:35.02,6   1:28.15,9  (1714)  
M40        177. Lipparini Attilio Nicola, I-Milano  58 GSA Alpini Sesto            1:27.46,1     20.59,4   (743)  
M50        122. Liu Richard R.                      51 Basel                       1:32.44,6     21.50,6   (886)  
M20          4. Livers Toni, Trun                   83 Garde-frontière             1:04.49,7      0.08,4    (36)  
M40        147. Longo Bruno, I-Crodo                61 Sci Club Valle Antigorio    1:25.33,0     18.46,3   (846)  
M40         89. Lötscher Franz, Marbach LU          55 SC Marbach                  1:20.58,2     14.11,5   (508)  
Mini B-K     1. Lötscher Gerold, Marbach LU         88 SC Marbach                    15.00,9       -----  (2265)  
F20         28. Lötscher Jeannette, Marbach LU      81 SC Marbach                  1:38.50,7     25.00,7  (1570)  
M20         29. Lötscher Valentin, Marbach LU       82 SSV                         1:14.24,0      9.42,7   (475)  
M50         66. Lötscher Werner                     53 Horw                        1:25.44,2     14.50,2   (428)  
M40         77. Luchsinger Hans, Kandersteg         58 SC Kandersteg               1:19.34,3     12.47,6   (402)  
M30         25. Luchsinger Reto, Rothenthurm        72 SC Netstal/Team Fischer     1:12.38,4      5.50,8    (69)  
M50        250. Lüdi René                           45 Uster                       2:06.27,5     55.33,5  (1760)  
M30        112. Luginbühl Beat                      65 Wetzikon ZH                 1:25.44,0     18.56,4   (847)  
M30        141. Lustenberger Andy                   66 Kriens                      1:29.25,4     22.37,8   (887)  
M50        189. Lutz Peter                          53 Bern                        1:42.15,0     31.21,0  (1820)  
M60         73. Lützelschwab Peter                  44 Basel                       2:21.25,1   1:04.56,9  (1727)  

Total 50



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.