32. Gommerlauf - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30         19. Gafner Andreas                      71 Oberwil i.S.                1:10.56,6      4.09,0   (177)  
M30         80. Gafner Christoph                    65 Oberwil i. S.               1:21.00,1     14.12,5   (322)  
M30         32. Gafner Markus                       70 Unterseen                   1:13.19,8      6.32,2   (323)  
M30         24. Gafner Niklaus, Erlenbach i. S.     66 SC Oberwil                  1:11.10,1      4.22,5   (172)  
M30         62. Gafner Stefan, Wilderswil           73 SC Matten                   1:17.33,4     10.45,8   (510)  
M40        140. Gafner Walter                       56 Waldegg BE                  1:24.53,8     18.07,1   (831)  
M40         93. Gamma Odilo, Schattdorf             64 SSC Schattdorf              1:21.01,5     14.14,8   (897)  
F20         23. Gander Karin, Wolfenschiessen       75 SC Bannalp-Wolfenschiesse   1:35.05,3     21.15,3  (1026)  
M65          2. Gantenbein Walter, Gossau           38 sportclub migros            1:25.30,3      0.32,9   (369)  
F30         33. Garbely Andrea                      69 Obergesteln                 1:49.45,8     34.08,3  (1561)  
M60         39. Garbely Georg                       42 Glis                        1:38.57,0     22.28,8  (1235)  
M40        114. Garbely Klaus                       63 Reckingen                   1:22.28,8     15.42,1   (396)  
Mini A-M     2. Garbely Michèle, Reckingen VS       94 SC Obergoms                    6.15,9      0.33,4  (2317)  
Mini B-K    40. Garbely Nicola, Reckingen VS        92 SC Obergoms                   20.44,8      5.43,9  (2219)  
M50         44. Gasner Christian                    50 Schüpfen                    1:23.10,0     12.16,0   (832)  
M40        109. Gasser Klaus, Heimberg              57 NSK-Thun                    1:21.51,2     15.04,5   (727)  
M30         84. Gasser Reto                         71 Balgach                     1:21.04,8     14.17,2   (993)  
M40        252. Gatti Mauro                         62 Olivone                     1:37.26,8     30.40,1  (1274)  
M50        258. Gay Michel                          53 Fully                       2:29.23,8   1:18.29,8  (1706)  
M40        302. Gehrig Michael                      61 Bern                        1:47.21,0     40.34,3  (1275)  
M30         28. Geiger Thomas                       72 Bern                        1:12.52,0      6.04,4   (185)  
Mini B-K    28. Georges François                    91 Evolène                       19.03,7      4.02,8  (2237)  
M60         69. Gerber Alfred                       44 Neftenbach                  2:02.03,6     45.35,4  (1850)  
M30        135. Gerber Benno                        67 Blumenstein                 1:27.56,0     21.08,4   (728)  
M50        105. Gerber Felix                        49 Wangen an der Aare          1:30.42,4     19.48,4   (907)  
Mini A-M    15. Gerber Florina, Naters              95 SC Obergoms                    8.07,3      2.24,8  (2334)  
M40         14. Gerber Hans, Uetendorf              56 NSK Thun                    1:10.54,9      4.08,2   (204)  
M40        222. Gerber Hans-Ulrich                  58 Heimberg                    1:32.25,1     25.38,4   (800)  
M30         35. Gerber Hansjürg                     66 Thun                        1:14.24,4      7.36,8   (372)  
F20         29. Gerber Martina                      83 Boltigen                    1:42.28,9     28.38,9  (2068)  
F20         32. Gerber Sara, Oberwil i. S.          85 SC Oberwil                  1:46.53,9     33.03,9  (1027)  
Mini A-K    28. Gerber Simon, Naters                97 SC Obergoms                   12.02,3      6.20,8  (2335)  
M40        170. Gerber Ulrich, Naters               56 Eukanuba                    1:26.49,4     20.02,7   (979)  
M50         34. Gerber Willy, Adliswil              50 SSC Langnau                 1:21.17,8     10.23,8   (440)  
M30         27. Gerster Christian                   68 Zürich                      1:12.39,7      5.52,1   (215)  
F30         36. Gfeller Christine                   66 Bern                        1:50.46,3     35.08,8  (1028)  
M20         28. Ghisla Simone, Ponto Valentino      83 SC CRAP                     1:14.23,9      9.42,6    (85)  
M40         47. Giacometto Mario, Selzach           58 SC Althüsli                 1:16.15,3      9.28,6   (441)  
M30        223. Gianoglio Massimo, I-Domodossola    66 SC Formazza                 2:05.50,3     59.02,7  (1881)  
M65          9. Gilli Christian                     36 Splügen                     1:35.53,5     10.56,1   (729)  
M40        217. Girschweiler Jürg                   63 Stäfa                       1:32.13,3     25.26,6  (1400)  
M40        139. Gisler Bernhard, Haldi              62 SSC Schattdorf              1:24.51,0     18.04,3  (1802)  
F30         34. Gisler-Indergand Sonja              72 Erstfeld                    1:50.35,2     34.57,7  (1549)  
F20         15. Gisler Martina                      77 Schattdorf                  1:31.15,4     17.25,4   (608)  
M30         39. Gisler Roger                        73 Schattdorf                  1:14.32,4      7.44,8   (416)  
M40          2. Gisler Stefan                       64 Erstfeld                    1:06.49,2      0.02,5    (34)  
M30        171. Gisler Urs                          67 Schattdorf                  1:32.37,4     25.49,8  (1380)  
F20         36. Gisler Yvonne, Altdorf UR           87 SSC Schattdorf              1:54.13,6     40.23,6  (1569)  
M60          6. Glanzmann Walter                    44 Marbach                     1:24.10,6      7.42,4   (492)  
M50        129. Glauser Jürgen, Ittigen             46 ST Bern                     1:33.41,3     22.47,3   (877)  
M40        166. Glauser Peter                       57 Niedermuhlern               1:26.31,7     19.45,0   (945)  
M50        112. Glesti John                         53 Zürich                      1:31.39,8     20.45,8  (1120)  
M30         12. Good Reto, Vilters                  67 Coop City Rossignol         1:10.26,2      3.38,6     (6)  
M40        304. Gottardi Patrizio                   62 Caslano                     1:48.17,1     41.30,4  (1724)  
M40        244. Gottstein Daniel                    64 Frick                       1:35.33,4     28.46,7  (1365)  
M30        105. Grab Mäni                           72 Sattel                      1:24.42,0     17.54,4   (961)  
M60         68. Graber Fritz                        41 Huttwil                     2:00.57,1     44.28,9  (1121)  
M40        106. Graber Hansjürg                     61 Thun                        1:21.44,2     14.57,5   (325)  
M60          1. Graber Paul, Goldiwil               44 NSK Thun                    1:16.28,2       -----   (186)  
F30         16. Grabner Stefanie                    71 D-Bonn                      1:33.36,5     17.59,0  (1047)  
M30         36. Grad Cornel, Bonstetten             69 ASVZ                        1:14.27,2      7.39,6   (517)  
M40        263. Graf Claude                         56 Münsingen                   1:39.15,8     32.29,1   (467)  
M50        212. Graf Markus                         49 Solothurn                   1:46.54,2     36.00,2  (1202)  
M50        205. Graf Urs                            52 Kilchberg ZH                1:44.41,0     33.47,0  (1122)  
M50        195. Graf Walter                         49 Gattikon                    1:43.36,1     32.42,1  (1203)  
F40         14. Graf-Zaugg Marlyse                  62 Nyon                        1:40.04,8     23.47,8   (615)  
M40         51. Grieder Urs                         59 Wangen b. Olten             1:16.22,5      9.35,8   (161)  
F40         15. Griessenböck Alexandra, D-Ruhpoldin 64 SC Ruhpolding               1:40.44,7     24.27,7  (1588)  
M60          2. Grossen Hans                        44 Frutigen                    1:19.12,7      2.44,5   (362)  
M30        178. Grossen Samuel, Aeschi b. Spiez     72 TV Aeschi                   1:34.09,0     27.21,4   (946)  
F60          5. Grossen Ursula, Aeschi b. Spiez     42 Skiclub Aeschi              1:59.42,8     15.37,1  (1575)  
M50        133. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                      1:34.08,3     23.14,3  (1238)  
M30         57. Grossniklaus Daniel                 68 Beatenberg                  1:17.19,3     10.31,7   (482)  
Mini B-K    62. Gruber Pascal                       91 St. Niklaus VS                26.27,8     11.26,9  (2202)  
M40         60. Gruber Werner                       60 St. Niklaus VS              1:17.36,7     10.50,0   (326)  
M30         20. Grünenfelder Markus                 68 Baar                        1:10.57,8      4.10,2   (178)  
M50        103. Grünig Alfred                       48 Burgistein Dorf             1:30.32,4     19.38,4   (833)  
M50         47. Grünig Hermann, Schönbühl           48 RLG Kirchberg               1:23.46,4     12.52,4   (442)  
M50        259. Grüring Johannes                    53 Gempen                      2:29.33,2   1:18.39,2  (1861)  
M50         75. Grüring Stefan                      50 Freienstein                 1:27.04,4     16.10,4   (878)  
M40        124. Gschwendtner Peter, Blitzingen      62 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:23.41,6     16.54,9   (423)  
M40        285. Gsponer Paul                        55 Baltschieder                1:42.33,5     35.46,8  (1239)  
M30         45. Guelli Reto                         71 CH                          1:15.33,3      8.45,7   (230)  
M40         56. Guerrini Fulvio, I-Villadossola-Ver 58 SC Valle Ancasca            1:17.30,0     10.43,3   (397)  
M40         37. Guggisberg Hans, Mühleberg          58 CCBERN                      1:14.43,4      7.56,7   (192)  
M40        136. Guglielmazzi Erminio, Olivone       59 SC Olivone                  1:24.45,8     17.59,1   (834)  
M50        169. Guidotti Pier Giorgio               52 Sementina                   1:39.27,3     28.33,3  (1306)  
M20         23. Guidotti Roberto                    81 Sementina                   1:11.09,2      6.27,9    (53)  
F20          6. Guisolan Emilie, Genthod            81 Swisscom Atomic Team        1:21.20,5      7.30,5   (103)  
M40        200. Guisolan Yves                       56 Genthod                     1:29.59,1     23.12,4  (1381)  
Mini B-K    31. Gundi Yannick                       89 Gluringen                     19.42,9      4.42,0  (2220)  
M50        265. Guntern Willy, Reckingen            48 Reckingen                   3:02.28,0   1:51.34,0  (1707)  
M40        265. Gutzwiller Thomas, Winterthur       57 OLG Welsikon                1:39.35,7     32.49,0  (1123)  
M30          7. Gwerder Cornel, Rothenthurm         73 SC Einsiedeln               1:06.54,8      0.07,2    (38)  

Total 94



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.