32. Gommerlauf - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50          7. Abächerli Walter                    52 Hinwil                      1:14.33,8      3.39,8   (383)  
M30        108. Abegglen Wädi                       71 Interlaken                  1:25.01,2     18.13,6  (1390)  
M60         26. Abgottspon Medard                   42 Visp                        1:33.05,6     16.37,4   (701)  
M30         14. Abgottspon Meinrad                  68 Baltschieder                1:10.48,8      4.01,2   (151)  
M40        160. Abgottspon Odilo                    56 Luzern                      1:26.05,2     19.18,5   (702)  
M30        164. Abgottspon Peter                    74 Zermatt                     1:32.07,1     25.19,5   (703)  
M40        309. Aiello Bernardo                     60 Giubiasco                   1:52.21,0     45.34,3  (1171)  
M40        127. Alari Pierbattista                  60 Cresciano                   1:23.53,7     17.07,0   (357)  
M65         31. Albert Oskar                        37 Gisikon                     2:13.06,1     48.08,7  (1701)  
M40         15. Alder Norbert                       63 Bever                       1:10.57,7      4.11,0   (152)  
F20          2. Allemann Melanie                    78 Ramlinsburg                 1:16.41,9      2.51,9   (253)  
M40         86. Allenbach Christian, Horboden       55 SC Horben                   1:20.02,0     13.15,3   (418)  
F30         15. Allenbach Kathrin                   71 Ried (Frutigen)             1:33.25,2     17.47,7  (1009)  
M30         49. Allenbach Michael                   65 Schwanden-Brienz            1:16.05,1      9.17,5   (384)  
M50        222. Allenbach Rudolf                    49 Hölstein                    1:51.18,3     40.24,3  (1224)  
F30         26. Allenbach Veronika                  70 Belp                        1:40.03,4     24.25,9  (1572)  
M60         20. Allet Hermann, Leukerbad            44 L.C. Studen SZ              1:31.13,9     14.45,7  (1257)  
M65         25. Ambord Josef                        39 Sachseln                    1:53.35,9     28.38,5  (1787)  
M30        114. Ambühl Beat                         66 Bern                        1:25.51,9     19.04,3   (704)  
M60         75. Ambühl Werner, Herbligen            40 LLC Heimenschwand           2:46.45,0   1:30.16,8  (1859)  
M30        175. Amherd Ewald                        72 Gamsen                      1:32.47,8     26.00,2   (705)  
M30         70. Amherd Thomas                       68 Naters                      1:18.47,2     11.59,6   (435)  
M50        245. Andenmatten Bruno                   48 Eisten                      2:00.59,4     50.05,4  (1261)  
M30        193. Andenmatten Christoph, Steffisburg  66 Steffisburg                 1:38.52,5     32.04,9  (1363)  
M20         53. Andenmatten Patrick, Saas Grund     76 SC Eisten                   1:21.55,1     17.13,8   (465)  
M30        173. Andenmatten Reinhard                68 Eisten                      1:32.43,8     25.56,2  (1349)  
M30        140. Andenmatten Remo, Baltschieder      68 Eisten                      1:29.07,0     22.19,4   (419)  
M40        145. Andenmatten Richard                 63 Eisten                      1:25.14,6     18.27,9   (706)  
M40        266. Andenmatten Urban                   62 Eisten                      1:39.39,3     32.52,6  (1702)  
F20         22. Anderegg Heidi                      80 Saanen                      1:35.04,9     21.14,9   (607)  
M30        148. Andereggen Christian                67 Obergesteln                 1:30.12,6     23.25,0   (790)  
M60         37. Anderhub Beat                       44 Meggen                      1:37.12,3     20.44,1   (977)  
M30        143. Andermatt André                     69 Lungern                     1:29.48,4     23.00,8   (707)  
M30         95. Andermatt Beat                      68 Sachseln                    1:23.26,8     16.39,2   (708)  
M40        128. Andréy Urs                          57 Bönigen                     1:24.03,9     17.17,2   (385)  
M40         43. Annaheim Daniel                     59 Kirchdorf BE                1:15.37,3      8.50,6   (943)  
M50         40. Anneler Peter                       49 Thun                        1:22.04,8     11.10,8   (503)  
M65         12. Anselmi Luigi, I-Briga/Novara       39 SCI Club Gozzano            1:39.11,9     14.14,5  (1430)  
M40        235. Anthamatten Roland                  57 Saas Grund                  1:34.06,7     27.20,0   (791)  
M50         51. Arnold Alex                         49 Bürglen UR                  1:23.57,0     13.03,0   (493)  
M50        198. Arnold Franz, Fiesch                54 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:43.50,9     32.56,9  (1357)  
M40        262. Arnold Franz                        55 Spiez                       1:39.07,4     32.20,7  (1297)  
M50         50. Arnold Josef                        47 Simplon Dorf                1:23.55,6     13.01,6   (301)  
M40         82. Arnold Karl, Fiesch                 61 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:19.52,2     13.05,5   (516)  
M40         20. Arnold Marcel                       58 Altdorf UR                  1:12.36,5      5.49,8   (231)  
Mini B-M    15. Arnold Priska, Simplon Dorf         92 SC Fletschhorn                20.48,6      3.20,7  (2201)  
M40         80. Arnold Reinhard                     55 Simplon Dorf                1:19.38,4     12.51,7   (303)  
M40        256. Arnold Sepp                         56 Simplon-Dorf                1:38.18,2     31.31,5  (1298)  
M40         49. Arnold Werner                       63 Haldi b.Schattdorf          1:16.20,1      9.33,4   (386)  
M50        267. Arnotti Peter                       48 Thierachern                 3:13.36,9   2:02.42,9  (1722)  
M60          3. Aufdenblatten Klaus                 44 Zermatt                     1:22.06,0      5.37,8   (213)  
F30          4. Aufdereggen Daniela, Näfels         71 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:19.28,5      3.51,0   (251)  
M30        185. Augsburger Beat                     71 Ins                         1:37.02,7     30.15,1   (873)  
M30        210. Aymon Pascal                        71 St-Léonard                  1:45.33,9     38.46,3  (1827)  

Total 54



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.