(108) Damen Master 4

5. Frauenlauf ESM 2004 - (108) Damen Master 4

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bösch Ursula           38 Pontresina               55.44,5       -----   (120)  Alle     106. 
    2. Giovanoli Ursula       43 Sils/Segl Maria        1:00.32,1      4.47,6   (204)  Alle     212. 
    3. Gut Ruth               43 Winkel                 1:01.43,7      5.59,2   (139)  Alle     246. 
    4. Cortesi Rosmarie       43 Hölstein               1:02.30,2      6.45,7   (437)  Alle     269. 
    5. Weidmann Elsbeth       39 Steinmaur              1:02.41,7      6.57,2   (583)  Alle     276. 
    6. Enz Margrith           42 Oberrieden             1:03.26,5      7.42,0   (699)  Alle     310. 
    7. Staudenmann Trudi      40 Turgi                  1:04.34,3      8.49,8   (959)  Alle     334. 
    8. Angermeier Christl     34 D-München              1:05.18,1      9.33,6   (614)  Alle     365. 
    9. Gassner Marianne       38 Chur                   1:06.57,8     11.13,3   (735)  Alle     427. 
   10. Eisenmann Karin        40 D-Stuttgart            1:08.23,3     12.38,8   (695)  Alle     467. 
   11. Nussbaumer Hanny       43 Samedan                1:09.52,3     14.07,8   (872)  Alle     506. 
   12. Sennhauser Marianna    41 Affoltern am Albis     1:10.04,4     14.19,9   (564)  Alle     510. 
   13. Walder Suzanne         37 Kilchberg              1:12.52,1     17.07,6   (988)  Alle     569. 
   14. Battaglia Berendina    42 Walenstadt             1:13.31,5     17.47,0   (623)  Alle     582. 
   15. Wipf Margret           38 Wil SG                 1:14.12,7     18.28,2   (591)  Alle     601. 
   16. Grüter Maria           43 Malters                1:15.08,9     19.24,4   (374)  Alle     619. 
   17. Melcher-Stehlin Dorli  41 Brail                  1:15.18,7     19.34,2   (523)  Alle     621. 
   18. Flammer Margrit        40 Lindau                 1:15.20,1     19.35,6   (389)  Alle     623. 
   19. Erb Barbara            39 Uetikon am See         1:15.44,4     19.59,9   (701)  Alle     632. 
   20. Watter Ulrike          40 D-Garmisch-Partenkir   1:16.42,2     20.57,7   (333)  Alle     651. 
   21. Kostner Paola          39 I-Milano               1:16.47,7     21.03,2   (812)  Alle     654. 
   22. Pittet Margrit         41 Münchenstein           1:17.13,8     21.29,3   (892)  Alle     663. 
   23. von Salis Katharina    40 Silvaplana             1:18.57,5     23.13,0   (986)  Alle     692. 
   24. Gufler Emerita         42 Filisur                1:19.02,3     23.17,8   (471)  Alle     694. 
   25. Brem Doris             42 Zollikerberg           1:19.52,1     24.07,6   (423)  Alle     706. 
   26. Näf Anita              42 Rothrist               1:20.14,3     24.29,8   (865)  Alle     710. 
   27. Scheidiger Juliette    36 Binningen              1:20.22,9     24.38,4   (926)  Alle     712. 
   28. Schweinsberg Ingrid    35 D-Coburg               1:20.29,0     24.44,5   (949)  Alle     713. 
   29. Brunner Elsbeth        42 Krinau                 1:20.43,8     24.59,3   (651)  Alle     720. 
   30. Carter Benita          39 CAN-Silver Star Mtn.   1:20.55,3     25.10,8   (435)  Alle     725. 
   31. Griesbeck Gerda        40 D-Rosenheim            1:21.55,8     26.11,3   (468)  Alle     739. 
   32. Wegmann Hedi           39 Winterthur             1:22.08,6     26.24,1   (998)  Alle     742. 
   33. Lüdeke Walde           37 Wettswil               1:22.27,2     26.42,7   (833)  Alle     746. 
   34. Hager Marianne         42 Wangen SZ              1:22.51,8     27.07,3   (473)  Alle     753. 
   35. Schlatter Irene        36 Pfäffikon SZ           1:23.44,6     28.00,1   (932)  Alle     760. 
   36. Hartmann Jeannette     41 Liestal                1:23.59,6     28.15,1   (474)  Alle     764. 
   37. Baumeler-Ruepp Angelic 43 Cham                   1:24.11,5     28.27,0   (629)  Alle     767. 
   38. Ernst Erika            42 Winterthur             1:26.10,6     30.26,1   (447)  Alle     791. 
   39. Berg Marianne          35 Feldbrunnen            1:26.12,3     30.27,8   (411)  Alle     792. 
   40. Reiser Erna            40 Zürich                 1:26.19,4     30.34,9   (541)  Alle     794. 
   41. Sturz Miralda          38 Champfèr               1:26.22,6     30.38,1   (968)  Alle     795. 
   42. Gafner Ivonn           41 Walenstadtberg         1:27.10,9     31.26,4   (728)  Alle     800. 
   43. Muggli Rosmarie        43 Bern                   1:27.40,1     31.55,6   (526)  Alle     806. 
   44. Wende Ingrid           35 Zweisimmen             1:28.09,6     32.25,1  (1005)  Alle     810. 
   45. Wäschle Elfriede       41 D-Ravensburg           1:28.11,8     32.27,3   (994)  Alle     811. 
   46. Walther Bärbel         40 D-Hannover             1:28.36,2     32.51,7   (992)  Alle     813. 
   47. Stierlin Marlies       43 Andelfingen            1:29.21,8     33.37,3   (568)  Alle     818. 
   48. Rösli Dora             35 Rüschlikon             1:29.52,2     34.07,7   (911)  Alle     822. 
   49. Gloor Ulrike           39 Richterswil            1:31.43,2     35.58,7   (745)  Alle     830. 
   50. Ueberwasser Rosmarie   40 Ebmatingen             1:31.53,5     36.09,0   (979)  Alle     831. 
   51. Brand Elisabeth        35 D-Dortmund             1:32.43,4     36.58,9   (647)  Alle     834. 
   52. Beutler Madeleine      36 Räterschen             1:33.44,3     37.59,8   (415)  Alle     839. 
   53. Walk Eleonore          42 D-Nürnberg             1:34.56,5     39.12,0   (580)  Alle     843. 
   54. Frey Cecile            41 Kölliken               1:35.01,8     39.17,3   (716)  Alle     844. 
   55. Wenz Liesel            43 Davos Dorf             1:38.27,4     42.42,9   (587)  Alle     856. 
   56. Steyer Rosmarie        39 Medels                 1:39.50,8     44.06,3   (567)  Alle     863. 
   57. Steiner Maria          43 Zollikon               1:40.47,8     45.03,3   (397)  Alle     865. 
   58. Stark Käthi            38 Champfèr               1:42.03,6     46.19,1  (1093)  Alle     868. 
   59. Bisaz Elisabeth Julia  43 Celerina               1:45.01,0     49.16,5   (639)  Alle     872. 
   60. Manz Susanne           39 Kilchberg ZH           1:45.19,1     49.34,6   (839)  Alle     874. 
   61. Ritter Cécile          40 Affoltern am Albis     1:45.53,8     50.09,3   (906)  Alle     875. 
   62. Pandolfo Annadora      42 Oberehrendingen        1:51.52,6     56.08,1   (884)  Alle     883. 
   63. Würsch Justine         41 Zürich                 1:52.40,6     56.56,1  (1023)  Alle     887. 
   64. Bains Eva              42 Bassersdorf            1:53.25,3     57.40,8   (376)  Alle     888. 
   65. Streit Elisabeth       37 Pontresina             1:53.28,5     57.44,0   (963)  Alle     889. 
   66. Rhyner Anna Margareth  42 Basel                  1:56.16,5   1:00.32,0   (544)  Alle     894. 
   67. Meyer-von Mentlen Jean 41 Biel-Benken BL         1:56.50,0   1:01.05,5   (852)  Alle     896. 
   68. Gasser Vreni           35 Bülach                 2:03.05,6   1:07.21,1   (733)  Alle     906. 
   69. Miklauschina Josefine  37 Kölliken               2:07.06,5   1:11.22,0  (1074)  Alle     910. 
   70. Muggli Marianne        43 Innerberg-Säriswil     2:12.16,3   1:16.31,8   (862)  Alle     913. 
   71. Eichwals Erika         39 D-Weingarten           2:17.41,0   1:21.56,5   (378)  Alle     917. 
   72. Riatsch-Vonmoos Tina   35 Vnà                    2:26.51,9   1:31.07,4   (351)  Alle     922. 
   73. Bundis-Fallab Bettina  42 Basel                  2:32.37,3   1:36.52,8   (659)  Alle     925. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.