(107) Damen Master 3

5. Frauenlauf ESM 2004 - (107) Damen Master 3

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Müller Doris           50 Teufen                   52.07,5       -----   (169)  Alle     46.  
    2. Nicolay Claudia        50 Bever                    54.12,6      2.05,1    (36)  Alle     72.  
    3. Courage Päivi          53 D-Starnberg              55.07,7      3.00,2   (127)  Alle     85.  
    4. Mischol Elisabeth      53 Bergün/Bravuogn          55.40,6      3.33,1   (166)  Alle     104. 
    5. Flury Rosmarie         49 Davos Platz              56.02,6      3.55,1   (712)  Alle     117. 
    6. Salvett Bertha         49 St. Moritz               56.36,7      4.29,2    (91)  Alle     131. 
    7. Hickey Marilyn         53 USA-Concord, NH 0330     56.39,9      4.32,4   (484)  Alle     132. 
    8. Gadmer Martha          53 Davos Glaris             56.57,0      4.49,5   (203)  Alle     136. 
    9. Wüst Katharina         48 Zweisimmen               59.01,2      6.53,7   (100)  Alle     184. 
   10. Badilatti Francesca    50 Poschiavo                59.15,7      7.08,2   (112)  Alle     188. 
   11. Pilz Gerda             51 D-Edenried               59.18,9      7.11,4   (179)  Alle     190. 
   12. Rimondini Lilly        52 Münchenstein           1:00.01,7      7.54,2   (903)  Alle     204. 
   13. Fischer Margrit        47 Steinhausen            1:00.01,9      7.54,4   (708)  Alle     205. 
   14. Nabholz Anni           46 Zürich                 1:00.05,4      7.57,9   (171)  Alle     206. 
   15. Herrigel Irene         49 S-chanf                1:00.12,7      8.05,2    (35)  Alle     207. 
   16. Lienert Alice          49 Euthal                 1:00.34,0      8.26,5   (825)  Alle     213. 
   17. Rohrbach Susanne       50 Balgach                1:00.45,7      8.38,2   (184)  Alle     219. 
   18. Kamm Rahel             53 Näfels                 1:00.59,8      8.52,3   (149)  Alle     226. 
   19. Hemmi Susi             50 Valbella               1:01.23,6      9.16,1    (74)  Alle     236. 
   20. Traub-Müller Heidi     48 St. Moritz             1:01.58,1      9.50,6   (196)  Alle     254. 
   21. Zimmermann Ursula      51 Serneus                1:02.31,8     10.24,3   (102)  Alle     270. 
   22. Luginbühl Ursula       52 Güttingen              1:02.37,6     10.30,1   (834)  Alle     274. 
   23. Rutishauser Annagret   49 Niederhelfenschwil     1:02.50,3     10.42,8   (917)  Alle     285. 
   24. Walter Christine       49 Schaffhausen           1:02.53,3     10.45,8   (991)  Alle     287. 
   25. Nüesch Regula          52 Zürich                 1:03.03,0     10.55,5   (532)  Alle     293. 
   26. Semadeni Marianne      51 St. Moritz             1:03.05,7     10.58,2   (953)  Alle     295. 
   27. Melcher Sybille        53 Samedan                1:03.20,5     11.13,0   (848)  Alle     303. 
   28. Blaser Ursula          50 Braunau                1:03.24,8     11.17,3    (60)  Alle     308. 
   29. Tommer Janis           48 Dättwil                1:03.27,9     11.20,4   (976)  Alle     311. 
   30. Poltera-Lippuner Margr 53 Rona                   1:04.36,3     12.28,8  (1084)  Alle     335. 
   31. Glatt-Morf Martina     48 Zürich                 1:05.08,3     13.00,8  (1056)  Alle     356. 
   32. Davis Deborah          53 DK-Hellerup            1:05.12,6     13.05,1   (314)  Alle     361. 
   33. Kunz Monika            49 Adlikon                1:05.42,0     13.34,5   (511)  Alle     377. 
   34. Suberg Astrid          44 D-Beilstein            1:05.42,7     13.35,2   (969)  Alle     378. 
   35. Ackermann Therese      52 Plons                  1:05.47,4     13.39,9   (606)  Alle     381. 
   36. Morell Annelies        52 Samedan                1:05.52,3     13.44,8   (857)  Alle     382. 
   37. Werner Madleina        45 Sils/Segl Maria        1:06.02,8     13.55,3  (1006)  Alle     388. 
   38. Meyer Trudy            51 Oberaegeri             1:06.05,2     13.57,7   (355)  Alle     391. 
   39. Ringier Annette        44 Celerina               1:06.33,2     14.25,7   (214)  Alle     413. 
   40. Städler Edith          51 Zuoz                   1:06.33,6     14.26,1   (213)  Alle     414. 
   41. Galli Elena            53 I-Livigno              1:06.40,6     14.33,1   (305)  Alle     418. 
   42. Fluor Cilgia           51 Bever                  1:06.43,1     14.35,6   (365)  Alle     419. 
   43. Baumann Esther         46 Rüti                   1:06.44,3     14.36,8   (406)  Alle     421. 
   44. Kronenberg Margrit     50 Schenkon               1:06.46,0     14.38,5   (814)  Alle     423. 
   45. De Tann Priska         52 Maloja                 1:07.01,9     14.54,4  (1046)  Alle     428. 
   46. Schneider Lotti        48 Sellenbüren            1:07.09,8     15.02,3   (941)  Alle     432. 
   47. Weber Ursula           48 Birchwil               1:07.10,4     15.02,9   (996)  Alle     433. 
   48. Hofer Margartha        51 Küssnacht am Rigi      1:07.15,2     15.07,7   (485)  Alle     437. 
   49. Herzog Andrea          53 Samedan                1:07.15,6     15.08,1   (776)  Alle     438. 
   50. Müller Margrit         51 Winterthur             1:07.41,5     15.34,0   (529)  Alle     448. 
   51. Eggimann Hedi          46 Schwyz                 1:07.53,2     15.45,7   (373)  Alle     457. 
   52. Hutsch Marianne        50 D-Tengen               1:07.56,2     15.48,7   (491)  Alle     458. 
   53. Wunderlin-Messmer Ruth 51 Winterthur             1:08.13,0     16.05,5   (596)  Alle     465. 
   54. Kälin-Lanfranchi Alma  46 Gross                  1:08.24,8     16.17,3   (795)  Alle     468. 
   55. Rotach-Merki Verena    49 Riehen                 1:08.42,1     16.34,6   (912)  Alle     478. 
   56. Brügger Anita          47 Thun                   1:08.47,4     16.39,9   (649)  Alle     482. 
   57. Ottiger Nicola         52 Richterswil            1:09.07,5     17.00,0   (880)  Alle     488. 
   58. Herwig Marie-Theres    45 Arosa                  1:09.11,9     17.04,4  (1058)  Alle     491. 
   59. Imhof Erika            52 Regensdorf             1:09.23,0     17.15,5   (492)  Alle     493. 
   60. von Wyl Rosita         47 Schmitten (Albula)     1:09.24,4     17.16,9   (579)  Alle     494. 
   61. Pfister-Schädler Ursi  52 Einsiedeln             1:09.26,6     17.19,1   (891)  Alle     495. 
   62. Aegerter Vreni         51 Schönried              1:09.53,7     17.46,2   (401)  Alle     507. 
   63. Hagen Monica           51 Luzern                 1:10.32,4     18.24,9   (762)  Alle     517. 
   64. Iseli Gabi             53 Hirzel                 1:10.41,5     18.34,0   (326)  Alle     519. 
   65. Eggenberger Elvira     47 Filisur                1:10.56,0     18.48,5   (691)  Alle     527. 
   66. Robustelli Margrit     44 St. Moritz             1:10.58,4     18.50,9    (37)  Alle     529. 
   67. Langenegger Elisabeth  53 Sevelen                1:11.44,5     19.37,0   (819)  Alle     543. 
   68. Wetterwald Maria       45 Kriens                 1:11.48,0     19.40,5   (588)  Alle     545. 
   69. Kelina Olga            49 I-Milano               1:11.53,8     19.46,3   (499)  Alle     546. 
   70. Springman Sarah        47 Dielsdorf              1:11.58,8     19.51,3   (344)  Alle     547. 
   71. Habegger Ursula        49 Samedan                1:12.30,5     20.23,0   (382)  Alle     560. 
   72. Bähler Olga            45 Zürich                 1:12.50,1     20.42,6   (620)  Alle     567. 
   73. Franchini Margy        44 Dübendorf              1:13.19,8     21.12,3   (715)  Alle     575. 
   74. Oberli Trudi           46 Steffisburg            1:13.23,7     21.16,2   (535)  Alle     577. 
   75. Hedlund Ursula         47 Zumikon                1:13.32,6     21.25,1   (477)  Alle     584. 
   76. Hagen Katrin           48 Sils/Segl Maria        1:13.33,5     21.26,0   (761)  Alle     586. 
   77. Gerster Doris          47 St. Gallen             1:14.11,3     22.03,8   (739)  Alle     599. 
   78. Schnüriger Susi        51 St. Gallen             1:14.17,0     22.09,5   (561)  Alle     604. 
   79. Hunziker Brigitte      51 Boswil                 1:14.20,2     22.12,7   (146)  Alle     607. 
   80. Ginesta Sylvia         50 Valbella               1:14.48,8     22.41,3   (462)  Alle     612. 
   81. Suter Michèle          53 Davos Laret            1:14.57,9     22.50,4   (971)  Alle     614. 
   82. Schneider Vreni        46 Altstätten SG          1:15.32,7     23.25,2   (943)  Alle     626. 
   83. Roth Katharina         51 Zollikon               1:15.43,5     23.36,0   (551)  Alle     631. 
   84. Schmid Yvonne          46 Dällikon               1:15.53,9     23.46,4   (379)  Alle     633. 
   85. Schibli Brigitte       48 Uerikon                1:16.14,9     24.07,4   (930)  Alle     638. 
   86. Duriet Marianne        47 Neuchâtel              1:16.28,5     24.21,0   (444)  Alle     644. 
   87. Kellenberger Erika     52 Bellmund               1:16.56,8     24.49,3   (500)  Alle     658. 
   88. Knöpfel Irene          51 Baden                  1:17.17,4     25.09,9   (805)  Alle     665. 
   89. Weiss Christina        53 D-Bondorf              1:17.25,4     25.17,9  (1000)  Alle     671. 
   90. Rüegg Elisabeth        53 Urdorf                 1:18.14,7     26.07,2   (915)  Alle     682. 
   91. John Christine         48 Jona                   1:19.00,1     26.52,6   (792)  Alle     693. 
   92. Meier Rita             48 Uster                  1:19.20,7     27.13,2   (847)  Alle     698. 
   93. Dickinson Heather      45 GB-NE2 2HA Newcastle   1:19.22,1     27.14,6   (441)  Alle     699. 
   94. Riexinger Ruth         50 D-Dettingen            1:19.29,9     27.22,4   (322)  Alle     700. 
   95. Mück Anita             46 D-Lörrach              1:19.52,9     27.45,4   (861)  Alle     707. 
   96. Eisenhut Annina        50 Untervaz               1:20.29,0     28.21,5   (446)  Alle     713. 
   97. Zuber Anne-Françoise   52 Altikon                1:20.31,8     28.24,3  (1033)  Alle     715. 
   98. Koch Ursi              48 Regensdorf             1:20.34,6     28.27,1   (809)  Alle     717. 
   99. Betschart Petra        47 Gossau SG              1:20.58,0     28.50,5   (375)  Alle     728. 
  100. Paroubek Dagmar        48 Nussbaumen b.Baden     1:21.35,3     29.27,8   (886)  Alle     734. 
  101. Knöpfli Egli Gertrud   46 Winterthur             1:21.51,4     29.43,9  (1065)  Alle     738. 
  102. Haubold Heide R.       45 Saland                 1:22.26,6     30.19,1   (768)  Alle     745. 
  103. Obrecht Jolanda        47 Rümlingen              1:23.22,8     31.15,3  (1080)  Alle     759. 
  104. Adrian-Riess Ursula    48 D-Bonn                 1:24.03,1     31.55,6   (607)  Alle     765. 
  105. Padrun Marta           50 Lavin                  1:25.16,0     33.08,5   (883)  Alle     779. 
  106. Diggelmann Vreni       50 Winterthur             1:25.29,5     33.22,0   (688)  Alle     784. 
  107. Kasper R.Claudia       47 Zürich                 1:26.33,8     34.26,3   (799)  Alle     796. 
  108. Marugg Adele           49 S-chanf                1:26.40,1     34.32,6  (1069)  Alle     797. 
  109. Aebersold Micheline    53 Zug                    1:26.54,6     34.47,1   (364)  Alle     798. 
  110. Sassi Angela           47 I-Milano               1:27.17,5     35.10,0   (919)  Alle     801. 
  111. Laudenbacher Hanna     46 La Punt-Chamues-ch     1:27.37,4     35.29,9   (513)  Alle     805. 
  112. Angehrn Elisabeth      45 Dübendorf              1:28.32,6     36.25,1   (613)  Alle     812. 
  113. Schenk Eva             47 Effretikon             1:28.50,5     36.43,0   (928)  Alle     816. 
  114. Jaggy Rosmarie         50 Varen                  1:29.59,3     37.51,8   (392)  Alle     824. 
  115. Kressig Agnes          48 Bad Ragaz              1:30.26,6     38.19,1   (509)  Alle     825. 
  116. Barblan Ines           53 S-chanf                1:30.28,9     38.21,4    (39)  Alle     826. 
  117. Velten Ulrike          53 D-Frechen              1:31.55,2     39.47,7   (577)  Alle     832. 
  118. Schorro Nelli          44 Forch                  1:32.09,9     40.02,4   (944)  Alle     833. 
  119. Geugel Edith           49 Dinhard                1:32.59,8     40.52,3   (740)  Alle     835. 
  120. Kohli Francine         46 Zürich                 1:33.05,9     40.58,4   (506)  Alle     836. 
  121. Schilbach Helga        44 D-Konstanz             1:33.16,2     41.08,7   (931)  Alle     837. 
  122. Fischer Feruglio Margr 49 D-Hohentengen          1:34.12,7     42.05,2   (451)  Alle     841. 
  123. Mirbach Marlis         47 Birsfelden             1:35.42,6     43.35,1   (853)  Alle     846. 
  124. Kunz Monika            52 D-Tuttlingen           1:37.33,4     45.25,9   (818)  Alle     853. 
  125. Känzig Esther          51 Zürich                 1:37.51,2     45.43,7   (497)  Alle     855. 
  126. Crameri-Keller Elisabe 51 Pontresina             1:38.36,6     46.29,1   (680)  Alle     857. 
  127. Westphal Karin Dr.     51 D-Euskirchen           1:40.51,4     48.43,9  (1009)  Alle     866. 
  128. Stingl Antonia         51 Wädenswil              1:44.06,0     51.58,5   (569)  Alle     869. 
  129. von Rotz Pia           52 Oberdorf               1:44.15,1     52.07,6   (985)  Alle     871. 
  130. Manders Marianne       47 Aesch BL               1:46.59,7     54.52,2   (391)  Alle     877. 
  131. Weissenbach Dora       45 Bremgarten AG          1:49.34,0     57.26,5  (1002)  Alle     881. 
  132. Derungs Verena         45 Bad Ragaz              1:50.41,5     58.34,0   (687)  Alle     882. 
  133. Wiget Doris            53 Kriens                 1:52.30,7   1:00.23,2  (1014)  Alle     886. 
  134. Heinzer Margrit        52 Schlieren              1:54.55,0   1:02.47,5   (547)  Alle     891. 
  135. von Arx Marie-Louise   45 Küsnacht ZH            1:56.12,0   1:04.04,5   (578)  Alle     893. 
  136. Rigo Annelise          47 Leysin                 1:58.18,3   1:06.10,8   (902)  Alle     899. 
  137. Aeby-Kauppinen Marja   45 Basel                  1:59.36,3   1:07.28,8   (608)  Alle     900. 
  138. Leemann Brigitta       48 Pfäffikon ZH           1:59.53,2   1:07.45,7   (319)  Alle     901. 
  139. Kosche Hilde           51 Pontresina             2:01.44,5   1:09.37,0   (341)  Alle     904. 
  140. Saxler Linda-Kathleen  50 D-Koblenz              2:11.41,5   1:19.34,0   (922)  Alle     911. 
  141. Binder-Signer Beatrix  50 Brüttisellen           2:19.54,5   1:27.47,0   (637)  Alle     919. 
  142. Amstutz Rosmarie       45 St. Gallen             2:24.37,1   1:32.29,6   (403)  Alle     920. 
  143. Distel Hanneke         46 Schüpfheim             2:24.40,0   1:32.32,5   (443)  Alle     921. 
  144. Graf Heidi             51 Zürich                 2:31.43,4   1:39.35,9   (750)  Alle     924. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.