Gesamtrangliste

5. Frauenlauf ESM 2004 - Gesamtrangliste

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Leonardi Cortesi Natas 71 Poschiavo                43.50,4       -----     (3)  DM1      1.   
    2. Vlasveld Marianne      67 NL-CM Rohel              45.43,8      1.53,4    (20)  DM1      2.   
    3. Bott Flurina           82 Valchava                 45.48,2      1.57,8     (2)  Damen    1.   
    4. Bachmann Flurina       79 Pontresina               45.49,4      1.59,0     (1)  Damen    2.   
    5. Boner Seraina          82 Klosters                 46.08,5      2.18,1    (24)  Damen    3.   
    6. Zemp Melanie           85 Entlebuch                46.08,6      2.18,2    (27)  U20      1.   
    7. Oswald Domenica        79 St. Moritz               46.09,0      2.18,6    (12)  Damen    4.   
    8. Damaso Myrtha          68 Pontresina               46.09,1      2.18,7     (8)  DM1      3.   
    9. Mächler-Rupp Dolores   73 Feusisberg               46.10,5      2.20,1    (17)  DM1      4.   
   10. Badilatti Ursina       82 Poschiavo                46.12,6      2.22,2     (4)  Damen    5.   
   11. Moritz Christine       77 Zernez                   47.14,2      3.23,8    (84)  Damen    6.   
   12. Nett Sandra            86 Sils/Segl Maria          47.51,8      4.01,4    (16)  U18      1.   
   13. Gruber-Stecher Seraina 70 Klosters                 47.52,8      4.02,4    (45)  DM1      5.   
   14. Melcher Corina         80 Samedan                  48.05,6      4.15,2     (5)  Damen    7.   
   15. Riatsch Seraina Ursina 74 Sent                     48.19,3      4.28,9    (15)  Damen    8.   
   16. Dolfi Vera             76 Scuol                    48.19,9      4.29,5     (9)  Damen    9.   
   17. Pickenpack Tanja       67 D-Schlehdorf             48.21,0      4.30,6    (11)  DM1      6.   
   18. Steger Katharina       75 Zürich                   48.25,2      4.34,8    (28)  Damen    10.  
   19. Spiess Eroica          63 Davos Dorf               48.25,8      4.35,4    (14)  DM2      1.   
   20. Colnaghi Laura         54 I-Aicurzio               49.18,6      5.28,2     (7)  DM2      2.   
   21. Caminada Chiara        85 I-Brienno                49.31,0      5.40,6   (126)  U20      2.   
   22. Scarpatetti Rina       85 St. Moritz               50.22,4      6.32,0    (18)  U20      3.   
   23. Hahn Maren             77 D-Dettingen              50.23,4      6.33,0    (73)  Damen    11.  
   24. Bontognali Semira      88 St. Moritz               50.48,8      6.58,4    (22)  U16      1.   
   25. Blumenthal Baumann Car 58 Champfèr                 50.52,0      7.01,6   (116)  DM2      3.   
   26. Zala Sandra            72 Zuoz                     50.55,6      7.05,2   (101)  DM1      7.   
   27. Guntern Nicole         71 Scuol                    50.58,6      7.08,2     (6)  DM1      8.   
   28. Nuessli Nina           79 Zürich                   50.59,5      7.09,1   (175)  Damen    12.  
   29. Hauser Bettina         73 St. Moritz               50.59,8      7.09,4   (141)  DM1      9.   
   30. Baselgia-Willi Manuela 68 Lantsch                  51.00,8      7.10,4    (56)  DM1      10.  
   31. Wasescha Beatrice      77 St. Moritz               51.00,9      7.10,5   (199)  Damen    13.  
   32. Klöter Uta             60 Grüsch                   51.01,7      7.11,3    (80)  DM2      4.   
   33. Müller Gabi            74 Hochdorf                 51.01,9      7.11,5   (528)  Damen    14.  
   34. Spika Devon            87 DK-Hellerup              51.02,0      7.11,6    (42)  U18      2.   
   35. Jann Barbara           78 Heiden                   51.20,8      7.30,4   (357)  Damen    15.  
   36. Agrippi-Bösch Annemari 72 Celerina                 51.24,7      7.34,3   (106)  DM1      11.  
   37. Zumbühl Monika         71 Tamins                   51.25,6      7.35,2   (105)  DM1      12.  
   38. Inauen Christa         62 Samedan                  51.26,3      7.35,9    (13)  DM2      5.   
   39. Pollak-Valtova Marie   70 Kempraten                51.29,0      7.38,6    (88)  DM1      13.  
   40. Lechner Ladina         88 Chur                     51.29,1      7.38,7   (108)  U16      2.   
   41. Perl Ladina            88 Pontresina               51.58,7      8.08,3    (85)  U16      3.   
   42. Hüsler Anja            87 La Punt-Chamues-ch       51.59,7      8.09,3   (325)  U18      3.   
   43. Riatsch Corina         63 Ardez                    52.00,2      8.09,8   (183)  DM2      6.   
   44. Ehrensperger Ruth      85 Davos Dorf               52.00,3      8.09,9    (68)  U20      4.   
   45. von Oerthel Christiane 60 D-Starnberg              52.01,9      8.11,5   (107)  DM2      7.   
   46. Müller Doris           50 Teufen                   52.07,5      8.17,1   (169)  DM3      1.   
   47. Camichel Anja          75 Lantsch/Lenz             52.10,2      8.19,8    (64)  Damen    16.  
   48. Büchi Tina             66 Chur                     52.14,3      8.23,9    (62)  DM1      14.  
   49. Riedwyl Marianne       65 Bern                     52.16,6      8.26,2    (90)  DM1      15.  
   49. Schwierin Barbara      62 Zürich                   52.16,6      8.26,2    (93)  DM2      8.   
   51. Eisenhut Käthy         77 Rehetobel                52.32,8      8.42,4    (69)  Damen    17.  
   52. Hauser Tamara          73 St. Moritz               52.34,1      8.43,7   (143)  DM1      16.  
   53. Mosca Ilaria           78 I-Como                   52.36,1      8.45,7   (168)  Damen    18.  
   54. Schäfli Tanja          72 Pontresina               52.37,9      8.47,5    (92)  DM1      17.  
   55. Böhm Jeannine          70 Kiesen                   52.39,3      8.48,9   (642)  DM1      18.  
   56. Tschumi Esther         73 Kandersteg               52.40,9      8.50,5   (197)  DM1      19.  
   57. Kawaguchi Kim          61 CAN-Vancouver V6K 1A     52.42,5      8.52,1   (498)  DM2      9.   
   58. Lutz Sonja             73 D-Freiburg               52.44,0      8.53,6   (205)  DM1      20.  
   59. Bolliger Iris          77 Regensberg               52.50,0      8.59,6   (117)  Damen    19.  
   60. Hauser Fränzi          63 Pontresina               52.53,7      9.03,3   (142)  DM2      10.  
   61. Silvestri Michela      77 I-Livigno                52.58,5      9.08,1   (191)  Damen    20.  
   62. Mettler Simone         76 La Punt-Chamues-ch       53.17,9      9.27,5    (33)  Damen    21.  
   63. Walser Susi            67 Cham                     53.23,2      9.32,8    (99)  DM1      21.  
   64. Baumberger Regula      59 Zürich                   53.24,1      9.33,7    (57)  DM2      11.  
   65. Frautschi Cornelia     73 Schönried                53.34,4      9.44,0   (134)  DM1      22.  
   66. Bazzell Flurina        80 Zuoz                     53.35,9      9.45,5    (59)  Damen    22.  
   67. Engler Eva             70 Jenins                   53.36,9      9.46,5   (130)  DM1      23.  
   68. Keller Bertle          57 Fanas                    53.37,4      9.47,0    (77)  DM2      12.  
   69. Haller Dorette         60 Zuoz                     53.42,1      9.51,7   (140)  DM2      13.  
   70. Arquint Regina         76 St. Gallen               53.53,2     10.02,8   (110)  Damen    23.  
   71. Florinett Annette      71 Latsch                   54.04,5     10.14,1   (132)  DM1      24.  
   72. Nicolay Claudia        50 Bever                    54.12,6     10.22,2    (36)  DM3      2.   
   73. Seibert Heidi          63 Rüti GL                  54.38,1     10.47,7   (359)  DM2      14.  
   74. Zimonyi Monika         71 Madulain                 54.39,9     10.49,5  (1032)  DM1      25.  
   75. Spagnol Michela        74 Celerina                 54.42,0     10.51,6    (94)  Damen    24.  
   76. Hanselmann Annina      70 Klosters                 54.42,5     10.52,1   (766)  DM1      26.  
   77. Pangerl Alexandra      62 FL-Balzers               54.50,4     11.00,0   (178)  DM2      15.  
   78. Städler Karin          76 Pontresina               54.56,0     11.05,6   (193)  Damen    25.  
   79. Avanza Paola           60 I-Monticello             55.04,0     11.13,6    (54)  DM2      16.  
   80. Niedermann Monica      63 Parpan                   55.05,0     11.14,6   (172)  DM2      17.  
   81. Jenni Claudia          70 Neftenbach               55.05,2     11.14,8    (76)  DM1      27.  
   82. Karau Cornelia         71 N-Tonsberg               55.07,2     11.16,8   (797)  DM1      28.  
   83. Mühlemann Riccarda     86 Samedan                  55.07,6     11.17,2   (527)  U18      4.   
   83. Pinggera Christina     79 Li Curt                  55.07,6     11.17,2    (87)  Damen    26.  
   85. Courage Päivi          53 D-Starnberg              55.07,7     11.17,3   (127)  DM3      3.   
   86. Kronenberg Manuela     77 Schenkon                 55.09,4     11.19,0   (154)  Damen    27.  
   87. Gilli Giovanna         84 Uitikon Waldegg          55.10,7     11.20,3    (70)  U20      5.   
   88. Menghini Angela        63 Poschiavo                55.11,8     11.21,4   (215)  DM2      18.  
   89. Reinhardt Bettina      71 D-Magdeburg              55.12,1     11.21,7   (182)  DM1      29.  
   90. Lips Barbara           70 Bubikon                  55.13,1     11.22,7   (158)  DM1      30.  
   91. Galli Lucia            62 I-Livigno                55.14,2     11.23,8   (206)  DM2      19.  
   92. Escher Meret           74 Zürich                   55.14,8     11.24,4   (702)  Damen    28.  
   93. Derungs Gaudenz Justin 61 Felsberg                 55.16,0     11.25,6   (128)  DM2      20.  
   94. Keller Jacqueline      62 Gebenstorf               55.17,1     11.26,7    (50)  DM2      21.  
   95. Nyfeler-Durschei Renat 67 Zuoz                     55.17,8     11.27,4   (877)  DM1      31.  
   96. Marti Madeleine        63 Gsteig b. Gstaad         55.19,9     11.29,5    (83)  DM2      22.  
   97. Graf Sabine            68 D-Tuttlingen             55.21,3     11.30,9   (136)  DM1      32.  
   98. Pradella Natalia       64 I-Livigno                55.22,6     11.32,2   (180)  DM1      33.  
   99. Zaugg Simone           77 Altstätten               55.25,8     11.35,4   (346)  Damen    29.  
  100. Perl Margrit           57 Pontresina               55.26,2     11.35,8    (86)  DM2      23.  
  101. Maurer Corinne         75 Meiringen                55.32,8     11.42,4   (361)  Damen    30.  
  102. Tschenett Monika       74 St. Moritz               55.34,7     11.44,3   (576)  Damen    31.  
  103. Seiffert Sonja         73 Wädenswil                55.36,7     11.46,3   (951)  DM1      34.  
  104. Mischol Elisabeth      53 Bergün/Bravuogn          55.40,6     11.50,2   (166)  DM3      4.   
  105. Trepp-Thom Claudia     69 Pontresina               55.43,9     11.53,5    (96)  DM1      35.  
  106. Bösch Ursula           38 Pontresina               55.44,5     11.54,1   (120)  DM4      1.   
  107. Studer Cornelia        76 Gersau                   55.45,7     11.55,3   (966)  Damen    32.  
  108. Dörig Christina        59 Forch                    55.46,8     11.56,4    (51)  DM2      24.  
  109. Alpstäg Marianne       63 Zürich                   55.49,2     11.58,8    (53)  DM2      25.  
  110. Bundi Susanna          63 Sagogn                   55.54,9     12.04,5    (63)  DM2      26.  
  111. Brunner Erika          62 Lichtensteig             55.56,1     12.05,7    (61)  DM2      27.  
  112. Lienert Karin          74 Einsiedeln               55.58,0     12.07,6    (32)  Damen    33.  
  113. Digel Simona           80 Poschiavo                55.59,4     12.09,0   (129)  Damen    34.  
  114. Nägeli-Wetter Franzisk 63 Bergün/Bravuogn          56.01,3     12.10,9   (866)  DM2      28.  
  115. Mehli Annatina         87 St. Moritz               56.01,5     12.11,1    (21)  U18      5.   
  116. Kessler Heidi          62 Davos Platz              56.02,1     12.11,7   (152)  DM2      29.  
  117. Flury Rosmarie         49 Davos Platz              56.02,6     12.12,2   (712)  DM3      5.   
  118. Vontobel Ursula        60 Poschiavo                56.03,2     12.12,8   (198)  DM2      30.  
  119. Giuliani Claudia       63 Samedan                  56.04,2     12.13,8    (71)  DM2      31.  
  120. Süess Stephanie        86 Schönenberg              56.04,7     12.14,3   (572)  U18      6.   
  121. Sutter Yvonne          74 Wattwil                  56.07,8     12.17,4   (973)  Damen    35.  
  122. Caminada Fabia         61 St. Moritz               56.09,6     12.19,2   (207)  DM2      32.  
  123. Badilatti Corinna      79 Zuoz                     56.14,4     12.24,0   (111)  Damen    36.  
  124. Longa Marileni         58 I-Livigno                56.16,3     12.25,9   (830)  DM2      33.  
  125. Maissen Catrina        63 Pontresina               56.16,9     12.26,5    (38)  DM2      34.  
  126. Hunziker Anita         64 Elgg                     56.20,4     12.30,0   (786)  DM1      36.  
  127. Scherini Patrizia      66 I-Livigno                56.20,7     12.30,3   (188)  DM1      37.  
  128. Probst Elisabeth       56 D-Garmisch-Partenkir     56.26,7     12.36,3   (895)  DM2      35.  
  129. Hofstetter Lisbeth     58 Ebnet                    56.32,0     12.41,6   (145)  DM2      36.  
  130. Ehrler Irene           69 Haldenstein              56.34,6     12.44,2   (693)  DM1      38.  
  131. Salvett Bertha         49 St. Moritz               56.36,7     12.46,3    (91)  DM3      6.   
  132. Hickey Marilyn         53 USA-Concord, NH 0330     56.39,9     12.49,5   (484)  DM3      7.   
  133. Züllig-Landolt Claudia 66 Lenzerheide/Lai          56.41,1     12.50,7   (104)  DM1      39.  
  134. Conrad Luzia           56 Küblis                   56.49,4     12.59,0   (676)  DM2      37.  
  135. Jakob Erika            56 Krauchthal               56.50,4     13.00,0   (148)  DM2      38.  
  136. Gadmer Martha          53 Davos Glaris             56.57,0     13.06,6   (203)  DM3      8.   
  137. Kaufmann Yvonne        71 Malix                    56.59,6     13.09,2   (800)  DM1      40.  
  138. Watter Ulrike          73 Davos 2                  57.08,3     13.17,9   (332)  DM1      41.  
  139. Radandt Antje Dr.      66 D-München                57.09,5     13.19,1   (897)  DM1      42.  
  140. Spirig Simone          76 Jona                     57.11,8     13.21,4   (192)  Damen    37.  
  141. Arnet Karin            72 Schwerzenbach            57.12,0     13.21,6   (617)  DM1      43.  
  142. Bergamin-Parpan Marina 58 Lenzerheide              57.14,0     13.23,6   (210)  DM2      39.  
  143. Baumeler Isabelle      69 Bern                     57.14,8     13.24,4    (58)  DM1      44.  
  144. Kubatz Jeannette       64 D-Weil am Rhein          57.15,2     13.24,8   (155)  DM1      45.  
  145. Rada Carla             78 Chur                     57.34,2     13.43,8   (896)  Damen    38.  
  146. Lechthaler Katja       78 Sta. Maria V. M.         57.34,4     13.44,0    (82)  Damen    39.  
  147. Oberer Elisabeth       69 Splügen                  57.38,1     13.47,7   (320)  DM1      46.  
  148. Allemann Anita         56 Samedan                  57.41,3     13.50,9    (52)  DM2      40.  
  149. Knudsen Anette         65 Pontresina               57.41,4     13.51,0   (153)  DM1      47.  
  150. Aeschbacher Barbara    70 Fex                      57.41,8     13.51,4   (109)  DM1      48.  
  151. Poltera Stefanie       60 Sagogn                   57.45,1     13.54,7    (89)  DM2      41.  
  152. Cavalli Cristina       59 Pontresina               57.46,7     13.56,3    (65)  DM2      42.  
  153. Zala Renata            72 Trimmis                  57.48,3     13.57,9  (1025)  DM1      49.  
  154. Gafner Veronika        88 Gränichen                57.58,0     14.07,6   (729)  U16      4.   
  155. Nogler Flavia          85 Scuol                    58.02,6     14.12,2   (174)  U20      6.   
  156. Bösch Lisbeth          57 Davos Platz              58.04,7     14.14,3   (119)  DM2      43.  
  157. Franziscus Ladina      62 Guarda                   58.06,8     14.16,4   (133)  DM2      44.  
  158. Landert Anja           71 Interlaken               58.07,5     14.17,1    (81)  DM1      50.  
  159. Furrer Nadine          89 Wildhaus                 58.11,6     14.21,2  (1054)  U16      5.   
  160. Crameri Luciana        75 St. Moritz               58.20,0     14.29,6   (438)  Damen    40.  
  161. Müller Fabienne        80 Chur                     58.20,9     14.30,5   (170)  Damen    41.  
  162. Savoldelli Marianne    65 Scuol                    58.24,3     14.33,9   (920)  DM1      51.  
  163. Hintermann Elisabeth   63 Leutwil                  58.25,1     14.34,7   (144)  DM2      45.  
  164. Gressmann Sabine       68 D-Grünbach               58.26,7     14.36,3   (752)  DM1      52.  
  165. Girondi Basilico Gabri 66 Celerina                 58.27,8     14.37,4   (208)  DM1      53.  
  166. Schoch Silvia          71 Silvaplana               58.27,9     14.37,5   (190)  DM1      54.  
  167. Ryser Verena           62 Küsnacht ZH              58.29,7     14.39,3   (187)  DM2      46.  
  168. Bott-Hartmann Silvia   74 Pontresina               58.30,5     14.40,1   (122)  Damen    42.  
  169. Löpfe Chantal          82 Appenzell                58.31,3     14.40,9   (831)  Damen    43.  
  169. Suter-Guhl Eva         69 Neuheim                  58.31,3     14.40,9   (195)  DM1      55.  
  171. Longa Ivana            61 I-Livigno                58.31,4     14.41,0   (307)  DM2      47.  
  172. Caviezel Sonja         77 Rhäzüns                  58.32,6     14.42,2   (672)  Damen    44.  
  173. Baumann-Bolliger Chris 60 Lohn GR                  58.33,8     14.43,4   (113)  DM2      48.  
  174. Christen Annette       70 Wolhusen                 58.35,4     14.45,0   (673)  DM1      56.  
  175. Brändle Mägi           66 Mosnang                  58.36,4     14.46,0  (1040)  DM1      57.  
  176. Isler Fadrina          84 Winterthur               58.48,5     14.58,1   (493)  U20      7.   
  177. Solinger-Falkenstein M 65 St. Moritz               58.50,1     14.59,7   (329)  DM1      58.  
  178. Meli Ruth              59 Mels                     58.50,8     15.00,4   (165)  DM2      49.  
  179. Malgiaritta Mirjam     83 Zizers                   58.53,8     15.03,4    (34)  Damen    45.  
  180. Furrer Flurina         89 Scuol                    58.56,1     15.05,7   (723)  U16      6.   
  181. Nussbaumer Christine   79 St. Moritz               58.57,1     15.06,7   (176)  Damen    46.  
  182. Bezzola Ruth           60 Samedan                  58.58,6     15.08,2   (115)  DM2      50.  
  183. Brühlmann Karin        72 Davos Platz              58.59,9     15.09,5   (650)  DM1      59.  
  184. Wüst Katharina         48 Zweisimmen               59.01,2     15.10,8   (100)  DM3      9.   
  185. Gassmann Ursula        69 Wetzikon                 59.02,9     15.12,5   (135)  DM1      60.  
  186. Casty Ursula           54 Zuoz                     59.04,8     15.14,4   (340)  DM2      51.  
  187. Zwinggi Simone         82 Eglisau                  59.06,7     15.16,3  (1035)  Damen    47.  
  188. Badilatti Francesca    50 Poschiavo                59.15,7     15.25,3   (112)  DM3      10.  
  189. Zaugg Alexandra        77 Sargans                  59.16,6     15.26,2   (347)  Damen    48.  
  190. Pilz Gerda             51 D-Edenried               59.18,9     15.28,5   (179)  DM3      11.  
  191. Hof Sippl Cornelia     55 St. Moritz               59.22,1     15.31,7    (25)  DM2      52.  
  192. Mani Karin             73 Chur                     59.25,1     15.34,7   (161)  DM1      61.  
  193. Berni Nina             62 Castrisch                59.26,2     15.35,8   (202)  DM2      53.  
  194. Muff-Büchi Judith      61 Winterthur               59.27,8     15.37,4   (525)  DM2      54.  
  195. Fankhauser Veronica    63 Basel                    59.41,6     15.51,2   (131)  DM2      55.  
  196. Städler Andrea         78 Mels                     59.43,7     15.53,3   (958)  Damen    49.  
  197. Genasci Ivana          61 Agarone                  59.45,2     15.54,8   (211)  DM2      56.  
  198. Barandun Cornelia      71 St. Moritz               59.46,1     15.55,7    (41)  DM1      62.  
  199. Boner Christine        54 Klosters                 59.48,1     15.57,7   (118)  DM2      57.  
  200. Schild Susan           59 Celerina                 59.49,1     15.58,7   (189)  DM2      58.  
  201. Pinggera Aita          62 S-chanf                  59.52,2     16.01,8  (1083)  DM2      59.  
  202. Zarro-Rast Jacqueline  63 Zürich                   59.58,2     16.07,8  (1027)  DM2      60.  
  203. Casura Nina            84 Vnà                    1:00.00,5     16.10,1   (670)  U20      8.   
  204. Rimondini Lilly        52 Münchenstein           1:00.01,7     16.11,3   (903)  DM3      12.  
  205. Fischer Margrit        47 Steinhausen            1:00.01,9     16.11,5   (708)  DM3      13.  
  206. Nabholz Anni           46 Zürich                 1:00.05,4     16.15,0   (171)  DM3      14.  
  207. Herrigel Irene         49 S-chanf                1:00.12,7     16.22,3    (35)  DM3      15.  
  208. Joos Marlene           68 Chur                   1:00.21,0     16.30,6   (793)  DM1      63.  
  209. Camichel Barbara       66 Zuoz                   1:00.28,7     16.38,3   (666)  DM1      64.  
  210. Camichel Cornelia      70 Chur                   1:00.30,5     16.40,1   (125)  DM1      65.  
  211. Kuhn-Kofel  Regula     59 Gossau ZH              1:00.31,9     16.41,5   (156)  DM2      61.  
  212. Giovanoli Ursula       43 Sils/Segl Maria        1:00.32,1     16.41,7   (204)  DM4      2.   
  213. Lienert Alice          49 Euthal                 1:00.34,0     16.43,6   (825)  DM3      16.  
  214. Strub Carmen           83 Volketswil             1:00.34,8     16.44,4   (964)  Damen    50.  
  215. Kälin Silvia           64 La Punt-Chamues-ch     1:00.35,9     16.45,5   (794)  DM1      66.  
  216. Moos Marianne          65 Lenzerheide/Lai        1:00.37,7     16.47,3   (167)  DM1      67.  
  217. Berger Simone          73 Wetzikon               1:00.40,7     16.50,3   (412)  DM1      68.  
  218. Darms Brigitta         70 Celerina               1:00.44,0     16.53,6   (681)  DM1      69.  
  219. Rohrbach Susanne       50 Balgach                1:00.45,7     16.55,3   (184)  DM3      17.  
  219. Steiner Silvia         60 Davos Platz            1:00.45,7     16.55,3   (194)  DM2      62.  
  221. Brunner-Keller Regula  60 Frauenfeld             1:00.47,3     16.56,9   (124)  DM2      63.  
  222. Steinbrecher Aline     71 Gockhausen             1:00.49,4     16.59,0   (961)  DM1      70.  
  223. Bernasconi Patrizia    72 Viganello              1:00.49,6     16.59,2   (632)  DM1      71.  
  224. Corsini Ursula         57 Lenzerheide/Lai        1:00.52,0     17.01,6   (304)  DM2      64.  
  225. Maeder Valérie         74 Zürich                 1:00.53,4     17.03,0   (837)  Damen    51.  
  226. Kamm Rahel             53 Näfels                 1:00.59,8     17.09,4   (149)  DM3      18.  
  227. Lechner Cornelia       61 Chur                   1:01.00,8     17.10,4   (157)  DM2      65.  
  228. Weinbrenner Beate      64 D-Konstanz             1:01.01,6     17.11,2   (999)  DM1      72.  
  229. Wagner Gisela          62 D-Freiburg             1:01.06,8     17.16,4    (47)  DM2      66.  
  230. Schmutz Barbara        57 Pontresina             1:01.08,5     17.18,1   (360)  DM2      67.  
  231. Rohrer Dora            61 St. Moritz             1:01.09,8     17.19,4   (185)  DM2      68.  
  232. Germann Ursula         77 Niederwil SG           1:01.11,1     17.20,7   (738)  Damen    52.  
  233. Mäder Agnes            55 Goldach                1:01.17,8     17.27,4   (160)  DM2      69.  
  234. Creemers Lilyan        57 Davos Dorf             1:01.20,5     17.30,1   (439)  DM2      70.  
  235. Murtas-Zanetti Chatrin 67 Celerina               1:01.22,9     17.32,5   (864)  DM1      73.  
  236. Hemmi Susi             50 Valbella               1:01.23,6     17.33,2    (74)  DM3      19.  
  237. Schmid Monica          63 Maloja                 1:01.25,5     17.35,1   (937)  DM2      71.  
  238. Voser Nathalie         63 Zürich                 1:01.26,3     17.35,9   (331)  DM2      72.  
  239. Weber Grettina         58 Valchava               1:01.28,7     17.38,3   (200)  DM2      73.  
  240. Pfister-Walther Anita  58 Brunnen                1:01.28,8     17.38,4   (539)  DM2      74.  
  241. Schatzmann Beatrice    75 Pontresina             1:01.30,4     17.40,0   (925)  Damen    53.  
  242. Furrer-Feuz Susi       59 Wildhaus               1:01.31,3     17.40,9  (1055)  DM2      75.  
  243. Bücheler Regula        58 Ardez                  1:01.31,7     17.41,3   (430)  DM2      76.  
  244. Lippuner Daniela       75 Grabs                  1:01.32,9     17.42,5   (828)  Damen    54.  
  245. Andreoli Margaretha    55 Domat/Ems              1:01.36,0     17.45,6   (404)  DM2      77.  
  246. Gut Ruth               43 Winkel                 1:01.43,7     17.53,3   (139)  DM4      3.   
  247. Grundbacher Esther     60 Matzingen              1:01.46,1     17.55,7   (758)  DM2      78.  
  248. Siglreithmaier Iris    79 St. Moritz             1:01.46,8     17.56,4   (954)  Damen    55.  
  249. Michlig Jacqueline     67 Bever                  1:01.49,8     17.59,4  (1073)  DM1      74.  
  250. Clavadetscher Nicole   72 Pontresina             1:01.50,5     18.00,1   (675)  DM1      75.  
  251. Schär Daniela          62 Celerina               1:01.51,4     18.01,0   (924)  DM2      79.  
  252. Brunner-Zürcher Silvia 68 Zug                    1:01.54,7     18.04,3   (429)  DM1      76.  
  253. Niederer Karin         70 Walzenhausen           1:01.54,9     18.04,5   (348)  DM1      77.  
  254. Traub-Müller Heidi     48 St. Moritz             1:01.58,1     18.07,7   (196)  DM3      20.  
  255. Suter Elsbeth          61 Biel-Benken BL         1:01.59,5     18.09,1    (95)  DM2      80.  
  256. Mohr Anna              82 D-Leipzig              1:01.59,7     18.09,3   (854)  Damen    56.  
  257. Bott-Crameri Rosanna   54 Valchava               1:02.02,3     18.11,9   (121)  DM2      81.  
  258. Zwinggi Barbara        63 Zürich                 1:02.03,1     18.12,7   (602)  DM2      82.  
  259. Ammann Beatrice        62 Oberstammheim          1:02.03,6     18.13,2   (612)  DM2      83.  
  260. Brunner Esther         54 Baar                   1:02.03,7     18.13,3   (123)  DM2      84.  
  261. Müller Erika           64 Unterägeri             1:02.07,0     18.16,6  (1077)  DM1      78.  
  262. Henry Karen            56 USA-Lyme, NH 3768      1:02.12,2     18.21,8   (478)  DM2      85.  
  263. Gisler Daniela         83 Zizers                 1:02.17,1     18.26,7   (743)  Damen    57.  
  264. Frey Helen             67 Landquart              1:02.21,1     18.30,7   (717)  DM1      79.  
  265. Hodel Isabelle         67 Klosters               1:02.21,8     18.31,4  (1059)  DM1      80.  
  266. Messerer Karin         60 Küsnacht ZH            1:02.23,3     18.32,9   (524)  DM2      86.  
  267. Gluderer Christina     60 La Punt-Chamues-ch     1:02.25,7     18.35,3   (746)  DM2      87.  
  268. Woisetschläger Laura   88 A-Vomp                 1:02.26,8     18.36,4   (594)  U16      7.   
  269. Cortesi Rosmarie       43 Hölstein               1:02.30,2     18.39,8   (437)  DM4      4.   
  270. Zimmermann Ursula      51 Serneus                1:02.31,8     18.41,4   (102)  DM3      21.  
  271. Graessli Charlotte     58 Küblis                 1:02.32,1     18.41,7    (72)  DM2      88.  
  272. Baath Katrin           63 St. Moritz             1:02.35,7     18.45,3  (1038)  DM2      89.  
  273. Schmidt Heidi          66 D-Kaufbeuren           1:02.36,9     18.46,5   (938)  DM1      81.  
  274. Ackermann Kathrin      55 Plons                  1:02.37,6     18.47,2   (605)  DM2      90.  
  274. Luginbühl Ursula       52 Güttingen              1:02.37,6     18.47,2   (834)  DM3      22.  
  276. Weidmann Elsbeth       39 Steinmaur              1:02.41,7     18.51,3   (583)  DM4      5.   
  277. Wipf Doris             56 Chur                   1:02.42,3     18.51,9  (1016)  DM2      91.  
  278. Keller Helene          71 Zürich                 1:02.44,1     18.53,7   (801)  DM1      82.  
  279. Mosca Ottilia          59 Ramosch                1:02.44,3     18.53,9   (859)  DM2      92.  
  280. Schelbert-Arnold Esthe 69 Unterägeri             1:02.45,0     18.54,6   (927)  DM1      83.  
  281. Grob Silvia            60 Bever                  1:02.45,3     18.54,9   (753)  DM2      93.  
  282. Bütler Barbara         68 Brail                  1:02.46,6     18.56,2   (433)  DM1      84.  
  283. Baumgartner Natalie    83 Buchs ZH               1:02.46,9     18.56,5   (410)  Damen    58.  
  284. Heck Claudia           72 Kilchberg              1:02.48,5     18.58,1   (771)  DM1      85.  
  285. Rutishauser Annagret   49 Niederhelfenschwil     1:02.50,3     18.59,9   (917)  DM3      23.  
  286. Maddalena Alessia      71 Zürich                 1:02.51,0     19.00,6   (836)  DM1      86.  
  287. Walter Christine       49 Schaffhausen           1:02.53,3     19.02,9   (991)  DM3      24.  
  288. Felix Ricarda          82 Chur                   1:02.55,4     19.05,0   (705)  Damen    59.  
  289. Ott Laura              55 Samedan                1:02.57,3     19.06,9   (537)  DM2      94.  
  290. Wetli Eveline          74 Pontresina             1:02.59,3     19.08,9  (1010)  Damen    60.  
  291. Hauser Sandra          69 Winterthur             1:03.00,2     19.09,8   (770)  DM1      87.  
  292. Schmiederer Gerdi      59 D-Bad Tölz             1:03.01,4     19.11,0    (26)  DM2      95.  
  293. Nüesch Regula          52 Zürich                 1:03.03,0     19.12,6   (532)  DM3      25.  
  294. Schmucki Seraina       76 Chur                   1:03.04,1     19.13,7   (939)  Damen    61.  
  295. Semadeni Marianne      51 St. Moritz             1:03.05,7     19.15,3   (953)  DM3      26.  
  296. Schmid Cordula         74 D-Stuttgart            1:03.06,8     19.16,4   (934)  Damen    62.  
  297. Elvedi Irmgard         55 La Punt-Chamues-ch     1:03.10,2     19.19,8   (315)  DM2      96.  
  298. Walder Sina            83 Samedan                1:03.10,7     19.20,3    (98)  Damen    63.  
  299. Baumann Kathrin        79 Pontresina             1:03.12,8     19.22,4   (626)  Damen    64.  
  300. Altweger Heidi         56 Samedan                1:03.13,7     19.23,3  (1036)  DM2      97.  
  301. Rüegger Vanessa        84 Neerach                1:03.15,1     19.24,7   (916)  U20      9.   
  302. Hersperger Susanne     76 Untersiggenthal        1:03.18,2     19.27,8   (775)  Damen    65.  
  303. Melcher Sybille        53 Samedan                1:03.20,5     19.30,1   (848)  DM3      27.  
  304. Fankhauser Elisabeth   56 Rüegsbach              1:03.21,6     19.31,2   (704)  DM2      98.  
  305. Ryser Ursula           64 Steffisburg            1:03.21,8     19.31,4   (553)  DM1      88.  
  306. Gerber Anne            68 S-chanf                1:03.23,4     19.33,0   (459)  DM1      89.  
  307. Bauer Andrea Daniela   67 Ftan                   1:03.24,7     19.34,3   (405)  DM1      90.  
  308. Blaser Ursula          50 Braunau                1:03.24,8     19.34,4    (60)  DM3      28.  
  309. Ehrler Claire          56 Zürich                 1:03.26,1     19.35,7   (445)  DM2      99.  
  310. Enz Margrith           42 Oberrieden             1:03.26,5     19.36,1   (699)  DM4      6.   
  311. Tommer Janis           48 Dättwil                1:03.27,9     19.37,5   (976)  DM3      29.  
  312. Manders Claire         76 Binningen              1:03.28,1     19.37,7   (838)  Damen    66.  
  313. Wolleb Franziska       82 Burgdorf               1:03.36,6     19.46,2  (1019)  Damen    67.  
  314. Kehl Bernadette        56 Birsfelden             1:03.38,7     19.48,3   (150)  DM2      100. 
  315. Allenspach Margrit     67 Davos Platz            1:03.40,6     19.50,2   (611)  DM1      91.  
  316. Graa Ursula            61 Gsteig b. Gstaad       1:03.41,9     19.51,5   (466)  DM2      101. 
  317. Hofer Elsbeth          57 Trogen                 1:03.44,5     19.54,1   (778)  DM2      102. 
  318. Manz Ev Tanja          75 Zürich                 1:03.46,4     19.56,0   (162)  Damen    68.  
  319. Woisetschläger Birgit  61 A-Vomp                 1:03.48,5     19.58,1   (593)  DM2      103. 
  320. Bürger Michaela        76 Lantsch/Lenz           1:03.50,5     20.00,1   (660)  Damen    69.  
  321. von Burg-Peter Romy    65 Selzach                1:03.52,1     20.01,7   (984)  DM1      92.  
  322. Baumer Soldan Elisabet 61 Horgen                 1:04.01,1     20.10,7   (114)  DM2      104. 
  323. Melcher-Marugg Rita    71 S-chanf                1:04.02,9     20.12,5   (849)  DM1      93.  
  324. König Patricia         58 Pany                   1:04.07,8     20.17,4   (507)  DM2      105. 
  325. Marti Evelyn           71 Wolfhausen             1:04.10,7     20.20,3   (342)  DM1      94.  
  326. Tonello Beate          69 Samedan                1:04.16,0     20.25,6   (330)  DM1      95.  
  327. Schneider Nicole       72 Davos Platz            1:04.16,6     20.26,2   (559)  DM1      96.  
  328. Lanz Solveig           69 Gstaad                 1:04.27,9     20.37,5   (821)  DM1      97.  
  329. Züst Sonja             68 Tamins                 1:04.29,2     20.38,8   (601)  DM1      98.  
  330. Rohrbach Julia         85 Balgach                1:04.30,8     20.40,4   (908)  U20      10.  
  331. Nussbaum Rita          66 Malters                1:04.31,4     20.41,0   (870)  DM1      99.  
  332. Rütschi Alexandra      64 Nänikon                1:04.32,9     20.42,5   (918)  DM1      100. 
  333. Vogt Claudia           65 St. Moritz             1:04.33,8     20.43,4   (983)  DM1      101. 
  334. Staudenmann Trudi      40 Turgi                  1:04.34,3     20.43,9   (959)  DM4      7.   
  335. Poltera-Lippuner Margr 53 Rona                   1:04.36,3     20.45,9  (1084)  DM3      30.  
  336. Huber Sarah            76 Luzern                 1:04.38,1     20.47,7   (782)  Damen    70.  
  337. Geistlich Chilvers     60 Weiningen ZH           1:04.38,6     20.48,2   (737)  DM2      106. 
  338. Wittwer Monika         65 Klosters               1:04.40,6     20.50,2  (1018)  DM1      102. 
  339. Gröble Ruth            58 Silvaplana             1:04.41,4     20.51,0   (754)  DM2      107. 
  340. Wickli Anna-Barbara    75 Krinau                 1:04.50,4     21.00,0   (589)  Damen    71.  
  341. Giger Uschi            68 Silvaplana             1:04.50,9     21.00,5    (40)  DM1      103. 
  342. Ziermann Angelika      65 D-München              1:04.52,6     21.02,2  (1031)  DM1      104. 
  343. Werner Sabine          69 St. Moritz             1:04.53,6     21.03,2  (1007)  DM1      105. 
  344. Gredig Irene           67 Castrisch              1:04.54,1     21.03,7   (318)  DM1      106. 
  345. Koch Elvira            62 Wil SG                 1:04.54,4     21.04,0   (808)  DM2      108. 
  346. Gisler Rösli           59 Zizers                 1:04.56,4     21.06,0   (744)  DM2      109. 
  347. Janutin Bernadetta     58 Marmorera              1:04.56,6     21.06,2   (791)  DM2      110. 
  348. Kessler Sibylle        66 Forch                  1:04.58,0     21.07,6   (802)  DM1      107. 
  349. Riatsch Milena         89 Ardez                  1:05.00,0     21.09,6   (384)  U16      8.   
  350. Pasini Anita           66 Bivio                  1:05.02,1     21.11,7   (888)  DM1      108. 
  351. Kling Bianka           65 Gossau                 1:05.03,0     21.12,6   (803)  DM1      109. 
  352. Broder Corinne         75 Sennwald               1:05.04,7     21.14,3   (426)  Damen    72.  
  353. Giovanoli Renata       55 Vicosoprano            1:05.05,9     21.15,5   (742)  DM2      111. 
  354. Cantoni Antonietta     59 I-Tirano               1:05.06,9     21.16,5   (668)  DM2      112. 
  355. Durscher Anita         69 Niederurnen            1:05.07,9     21.17,5   (690)  DM1      110. 
  356. Glatt-Morf Martina     48 Zürich                 1:05.08,3     21.17,9  (1056)  DM3      31.  
  356. Rothenbühler Christine 75 Bever                  1:05.08,3     21.17,9   (913)  Damen    73.  
  358. Schaub Priska          68 Maloja                 1:05.09,9     21.19,5   (554)  DM1      111. 
  359. Bochsler Bianca        80 Klosters               1:05.10,4     21.20,0   (641)  Damen    74.  
  360. Huber Brigitte         58 Zug                    1:05.12,0     21.21,6   (488)  DM2      113. 
  361. Davis Deborah          53 DK-Hellerup            1:05.12,6     21.22,2   (314)  DM3      32.  
  362. Abderhalden Irene      80 Pfäfers                1:05.13,1     21.22,7   (603)  Damen    75.  
  363. Brettschneider Angela  57 D-Ravensburg           1:05.14,4     21.24,0   (425)  DM2      114. 
  364. Wolf Christiane        59 Zürich                 1:05.17,2     21.26,8   (334)  DM2      115. 
  365. Angermeier Christl     34 D-München              1:05.18,1     21.27,7   (614)  DM4      8.   
  366. Baumgartner Astrid     61 Sils/Segl Maria        1:05.19,1     21.28,7   (408)  DM2      116. 
  367. Wirz Regula            59 Basel                  1:05.22,6     21.32,2   (592)  DM2      117. 
  368. Gayet-Schmutz Ursula   55 Pontresina             1:05.30,5     21.40,1    (55)  DM2      118. 
  369. Wüthrich Eveline       64 Pontresina             1:05.33,1     21.42,7   (597)  DM1      112. 
  370. Ludewig Yvette         78 D-Wangen               1:05.33,5     21.43,1   (518)  Damen    76.  
  371. Zemp-Kiser Anna        57 Entlebuch              1:05.34,8     21.44,4  (1030)  DM2      119. 
  372. Marti Käthy            63 Gsteig b. Gstaad       1:05.36,3     21.45,9   (840)  DM2      120. 
  372. Wickli Heidi           81 Krinau                 1:05.36,3     21.45,9  (1012)  Damen    77.  
  374. Laim Maya              59 Malix                  1:05.39,4     21.49,0   (512)  DM2      121. 
  375. Held Ruth              56 Malix                  1:05.40,1     21.49,7   (773)  DM2      122. 
  376. Giovanoli Cristina     60 Vicosoprano            1:05.41,9     21.51,5   (741)  DM2      123. 
  377. Kunz Monika            49 Adlikon                1:05.42,0     21.51,6   (511)  DM3      33.  
  378. Suberg Astrid          44 D-Beilstein            1:05.42,7     21.52,3   (969)  DM3      34.  
  379. Gafner-Läuppi Maja     58 Gränichen              1:05.44,0     21.53,6   (730)  DM2      124. 
  380. Räz Monika             64 Sils/Segl Maria        1:05.44,8     21.54,4   (899)  DM1      113. 
  381. Ackermann Therese      52 Plons                  1:05.47,4     21.57,0   (606)  DM3      35.  
  382. Morell Annelies        52 Samedan                1:05.52,3     22.01,9   (857)  DM3      36.  
  383. Grimmer Adelheid       63 St. Moritz             1:05.52,5     22.02,1   (469)  DM2      125. 
  384. Balzer Sabine          60 Lenzerheide/Lai        1:05.53,4     22.03,0   (621)  DM2      126. 
  385. Lindner Brigitte       71 Domat/Ems              1:05.54,4     22.04,0   (515)  DM1      114. 
  386. Schmid Cornelia        75 Appenzell              1:05.55,3     22.04,9    (48)  Damen    78.  
  387. Chilovi Patrizia       60 I-Pavia                1:06.01,9     22.11,5   (436)  DM2      127. 
  388. Werner Madleina        45 Sils/Segl Maria        1:06.02,8     22.12,4  (1006)  DM3      37.  
  389. Geugel Ursula          77 Seuzach                1:06.03,8     22.13,4   (460)  Damen    79.  
  390. Peiler Uta             60 D-Bonn                 1:06.04,3     22.13,9   (538)  DM2      128. 
  391. Meyer Trudy            51 Oberaegeri             1:06.05,2     22.14,8   (355)  DM3      38.  
  392. Helbling Christine     65 Pfäffikon              1:06.06,0     22.15,6  (1057)  DM1      115. 
  393. Müller Doris           59 Samedan                1:06.07,1     22.16,7   (863)  DM2      129. 
  394. Hager Top              65 Wangen SZ              1:06.07,7     22.17,3   (764)  DM1      116. 
  395. Kopf Sabine            72 Rheinfelden            1:06.12,5     22.22,1   (811)  DM1      117. 
  396. Giovanoli Seraina      70 Samedan                1:06.14,0     22.23,6   (463)  DM1      118. 
  397. Conrad Patrizia        71 Davos Platz            1:06.15,2     22.24,8   (677)  DM1      119. 
  398. Küng Romy              71 Davos- Glaris          1:06.17,1     22.26,7   (817)  DM1      120. 
  399. Leuthold Anita         78 Zürich                 1:06.20,8     22.30,4   (372)  Damen    80.  
  400. Bühlmann Weber Gaby    63 Emmenbrücke            1:06.23,3     22.32,9   (432)  DM2      130. 
  400. Spörri Barbara         58 Neschwil               1:06.23,3     22.32,9   (956)  DM2      130. 
  402. Nievergelt Brigitte    59 Volketswil             1:06.24,0     22.33,6   (867)  DM2      132. 
  403. Blatter Rosmarie       54 Bettingen              1:06.25,9     22.35,5   (640)  DM2      133. 
  404. Breitenmoser Maja      69 Herrliberg             1:06.27,1     22.36,7   (648)  DM1      121. 
  405. Fumagalli Anna         57 I-Ponteranica  BERGA   1:06.27,4     22.37,0   (722)  DM2      134. 
  406. Felber Nice            55 Morbio Inferiore       1:06.28,1     22.37,7   (390)  DM2      135. 
  407. Schmidli Alice         59 Grüningen              1:06.28,7     22.38,3   (369)  DM2      136. 
  408. Baumann Simone         87 Lohn GR                1:06.29,0     22.38,6   (627)  U18      7.   
  409. Klöti Silvia           61 Freidorf               1:06.29,2     22.38,8   (502)  DM2      137. 
  410. Widmer Doris           56 Winterthur             1:06.30,9     22.40,5  (1013)  DM2      138. 
  411. Platter Elisabeth      66 I-St.Leonhard in Pas   1:06.31,0     22.40,6   (893)  DM1      122. 
  412. Fehr Yvonne            68 Serneus                1:06.31,6     22.41,2   (449)  DM1      123. 
  413. Ringier Annette        44 Celerina               1:06.33,2     22.42,8   (214)  DM3      39.  
  414. Städler Edith          51 Zuoz                   1:06.33,6     22.43,2   (213)  DM3      40.  
  415. Bühlmann Angela        76 Luzern                 1:06.36,5     22.46,1   (302)  Damen    81.  
  416. Schütz Silvia          65 Zürich                 1:06.38,7     22.48,3   (321)  DM1      124. 
  417. Hauser Karin           75 Burgdorf               1:06.39,7     22.49,3   (769)  Damen    82.  
  418. Galli Elena            53 I-Livigno              1:06.40,6     22.50,2   (305)  DM3      41.  
  419. Fluor Cilgia           51 Bever                  1:06.43,1     22.52,7   (365)  DM3      42.  
  420. Lottenbach Anita       62 Wernetshausen          1:06.43,7     22.53,3   (517)  DM2      139. 
  421. Baumann Esther         46 Rüti                   1:06.44,3     22.53,9   (406)  DM3      43.  
  422. Juvet Isabelle         57 Winterthur             1:06.45,8     22.55,4   (495)  DM2      140. 
  423. Kronenberg Margrit     50 Schenkon               1:06.46,0     22.55,6   (814)  DM3      44.  
  424. Kalender Gabriela      63 St. Gallen             1:06.47,9     22.57,5   (496)  DM2      141. 
  425. Buzzetti Milena        72 Samedan                1:06.53,5     23.03,1   (662)  DM1      125. 
  426. Kellenberger Monika    71 St. Gallen             1:06.57,0     23.06,6  (1063)  DM1      126. 
  427. Gassner Marianne       38 Chur                   1:06.57,8     23.07,4   (735)  DM4      9.   
  428. De Tann Priska         52 Maloja                 1:07.01,9     23.11,5  (1046)  DM3      45.  
  429. Perkmann Margrit       60 Zug                    1:07.04,5     23.14,1   (889)  DM2      142. 
  430. Rohner Barbara         65 Wil SG                 1:07.06,0     23.15,6   (548)  DM1      127. 
  431. Fliri Martina          81 St. Moritz             1:07.07,5     23.17,1   (452)  Damen    83.  
  432. Schneider Lotti        48 Sellenbüren            1:07.09,8     23.19,4   (941)  DM3      46.  
  433. Weber Ursula           48 Birchwil               1:07.10,4     23.20,0   (996)  DM3      47.  
  434. Albertin Roberta       59 Bever                  1:07.12,6     23.22,2   (609)  DM2      143. 
  435. Wolleb Sabine          81 Oberburg               1:07.13,0     23.22,6  (1021)  Damen    84.  
  436. Bucher Esther          54 Heiligkreuz LU         1:07.14,3     23.23,9   (655)  DM2      144. 
  437. Hofer Margartha        51 Küssnacht am Rigi      1:07.15,2     23.24,8   (485)  DM3      48.  
  438. Herzog Andrea          53 Samedan                1:07.15,6     23.25,2   (776)  DM3      49.  
  439. Gabelmann Ursula       76 Pontresina             1:07.16,8     23.26,4   (725)  Damen    85.  
  440. Engler Ivana           62 Castasegna             1:07.19,7     23.29,3   (698)  DM2      145. 
  441. Steiner Vreni          58 Herisau                1:07.21,5     23.31,1   (566)  DM2      146. 
  442. Braunwalder Monika     56 Zumikon                1:07.25,2     23.34,8   (422)  DM2      147. 
  443. Wyss Madeleine         69 Attiswil               1:07.30,9     23.40,5  (1100)  DM1      128. 
  444. Dormann Sabine         73 D-Konstanz             1:07.31,4     23.41,0   (689)  DM1      129. 
  445. Schmid Imelda          57 S-chanf                1:07.35,0     23.44,6   (556)  DM2      148. 
  446. Zumbrunnen Erika       64 Saanen                 1:07.37,2     23.46,8   (600)  DM1      130. 
  447. Raich Maria            62 I-St.Leonhard in Pas   1:07.40,1     23.49,7   (898)  DM2      149. 
  448. Müller Margrit         51 Winterthur             1:07.41,5     23.51,1   (529)  DM3      50.  
  449. Gehrig Marialina       54 Bever                  1:07.42,1     23.51,7   (736)  DM2      150. 
  450. Grünenfelder Daniela   65 Flims Waldhaus         1:07.42,3     23.51,9    (23)  DM1      131. 
  451. Otto Christiane        65 Römerswil LU           1:07.45,4     23.55,0   (881)  DM1      132. 
  452. Messikommer Melanie    80 Aathal-Seegräben       1:07.45,6     23.55,2   (851)  Damen    86.  
  453. Ming Deti              56 Sils-Maria             1:07.46,1     23.55,7  (1075)  DM2      151. 
  454. Seferian Laura         63 I-Milano               1:07.50,4     24.00,0   (393)  DM2      152. 
  455. Ernst Cornelia         60 Samedan                1:07.51,7     24.01,3    (19)  DM2      153. 
  456. Betz Nicole            77 Schaffhausen           1:07.51,8     24.01,4   (635)  Damen    87.  
  457. Eggimann Hedi          46 Schwyz                 1:07.53,2     24.02,8   (373)  DM3      51.  
  458. Hutsch Marianne        50 D-Tengen               1:07.56,2     24.05,8   (491)  DM3      52.  
  459. Müller Sophie          87 D-Miesbach             1:07.56,6     24.06,2   (530)  U18      8.   
  460. Godly Martina          60 Brail                  1:08.00,7     24.10,3   (749)  DM2      154. 
  461. Stettler-Amacher Maria 75 Zweilütschinen         1:08.06,8     24.16,4   (962)  Damen    88.  
  462. Zeltner Maria          58 Niederbuchsiten        1:08.07,8     24.17,4  (1029)  DM2      155. 
  463. Meier Marlène          71 Malans GR              1:08.09,0     24.18,6   (846)  DM1      133. 
  464. Langhart Irene         65 Unterstammheim         1:08.12,4     24.22,0   (820)  DM1      134. 
  465. Wunderlin-Messmer Ruth 51 Winterthur             1:08.13,0     24.22,6   (596)  DM3      53.  
  466. Meier Anna             89 Breganzona             1:08.23,1     24.32,7    (46)  U16      9.   
  467. Eisenmann Karin        40 D-Stuttgart            1:08.23,3     24.32,9   (695)  DM4      10.  
  468. Kälin-Lanfranchi Alma  46 Gross                  1:08.24,8     24.34,4   (795)  DM3      54.  
  469. Schimmel Brigitte      62 D-Lindau               1:08.26,4     24.36,0   (396)  DM2      156. 
  470. Pianta Sara            70 Sala Capriasca         1:08.30,7     24.40,3   (540)  DM1      135. 
  471. Helfer Sabina          66 Wabern                 1:08.33,8     24.43,4   (774)  DM1      136. 
  472. Portmann Carmen        65 Meggen                 1:08.34,5     24.44,1   (894)  DM1      137. 
  473. Hirzinger Petra        66 Luzern                 1:08.36,4     24.46,0   (777)  DM1      138. 
  474. Frei Andrea            68 Valbella               1:08.37,1     24.46,7   (456)  DM1      139. 
  475. Moser Sandra           67 Kilchberg ZH           1:08.37,2     24.46,8   (860)  DM1      140. 
  476. Clavuot Anita          67 Samedan                1:08.38,9     24.48,5  (1045)  DM1      141. 
  477. Cipelletti Monica      69 I-Milano               1:08.39,8     24.49,4    (44)  DM1      142. 
  478. Rotach-Merki Verena    49 Riehen                 1:08.42,1     24.51,7   (912)  DM3      55.  
  479. Brüschweiler Jasmin    64 Zürich                 1:08.42,6     24.52,2   (212)  DM1      143. 
  480. Hausammann Verena      56 Horgen                 1:08.42,7     24.52,3   (476)  DM2      157. 
  481. Boselli Foglia Paola   63 Massagno               1:08.45,7     24.55,3   (645)  DM2      158. 
  482. Brügger Anita          47 Thun                   1:08.47,4     24.57,0   (649)  DM3      56.  
  483. Rey-Günther Anita      65 Port                   1:08.57,4     25.07,0   (543)  DM1      144. 
  484. Vergote Veerle         78 B-Harelbeke            1:08.59,5     25.09,1   (981)  Damen    89.  
  485. Karrer Marlis          58 Bever                  1:09.01,3     25.10,9   (798)  DM2      159. 
  486. Beer Blanca            61 Pontresina             1:09.01,7     25.11,3   (301)  DM2      160. 
  487. Wildhaber Dorothea     64 Hausen bei Brugg       1:09.04,3     25.13,9  (1015)  DM1      145. 
  488. Ottiger Nicola         52 Richterswil            1:09.07,5     25.17,1   (880)  DM3      57.  
  489. Jann Lucrezia          88 Pontresina             1:09.09,4     25.19,0   (354)  U16      10.  
  490. Niggli Lucia           62 St. Moritz             1:09.10,3     25.19,9  (1079)  DM2      161. 
  491. Herwig Marie-Theres    45 Arosa                  1:09.11,9     25.21,5  (1058)  DM3      58.  
  492. Reuter Birte           54 D-Mannheim             1:09.15,9     25.25,5   (900)  DM2      162. 
  493. Imhof Erika            52 Regensdorf             1:09.23,0     25.32,6   (492)  DM3      59.  
  494. von Wyl Rosita         47 Schmitten (Albula)     1:09.24,4     25.34,0   (579)  DM3      60.  
  495. Pfister-Schädler Ursi  52 Einsiedeln             1:09.26,6     25.36,2   (891)  DM3      61.  
  496. Cortesi Catia          85 Samedan                1:09.30,3     25.39,9   (678)  U20      11.  
  497. Welz Brigitte          59 Davos Platz            1:09.34,3     25.43,9  (1003)  DM2      163. 
  498. Brunner Heidi          85 Bever                  1:09.34,5     25.44,1   (652)  U20      12.  
  499. Henzmann Gaby          60 Niedergösgen           1:09.37,1     25.46,7   (479)  DM2      164. 
  500. Staub Katia            80 Pontresina             1:09.38,6     25.48,2   (565)  Damen    90.  
  501. Steiner Ruth Esther    61 Oberwil-Lieli          1:09.45,6     25.55,2  (1095)  DM2      165. 
  502. Zurflueh-Assfalk Barba 58 Bremgarten             1:09.46,3     25.55,9  (1034)  DM2      166. 
  503. Brunner Theres         66 Zurzach                1:09.48,8     25.58,4   (654)  DM1      146. 
  504. Bühlmann Michaela      72 Kägiswil               1:09.50,9     26.00,5  (1042)  DM1      147. 
  505. Frischknecht Caroline  64 Baar                   1:09.51,8     26.01,4   (457)  DM1      148. 
  506. Nussbaumer Hanny       43 Samedan                1:09.52,3     26.01,9   (872)  DM4      11.  
  507. Aegerter Vreni         51 Schönried              1:09.53,7     26.03,3   (401)  DM3      62.  
  508. Caluori-Bernet Andrea  73 Grabs                  1:09.55,3     26.04,9   (664)  DM1      149. 
  509. Berchier Nadia         57 Poschiavo              1:09.57,2     26.06,8   (323)  DM2      167. 
  510. Sennhauser Marianna    41 Affoltern am Albis     1:10.04,4     26.14,0   (564)  DM4      12.  
  511. Nötzli Alexandra       71 Ascona                 1:10.05,1     26.14,7   (869)  DM1      150. 
  512. Notz Barbara           63 Celerina               1:10.06,0     26.15,6   (868)  DM2      168. 
  513. Däscher Heidi          65 Trin-mulin             1:10.19,9     26.29,5   (682)  DM1      151. 
  514. Fässler Priska         75 Gonten                 1:10.25,5     26.35,1    (49)  Damen    91.  
  515. Maletz Anja            70 D-Warngau              1:10.26,2     26.35,8   (520)  DM1      152. 
  516. Bergmann Jeannine      83 Effretikon             1:10.27,7     26.37,3   (631)  Damen    92.  
  517. Hagen Monica           51 Luzern                 1:10.32,4     26.42,0   (762)  DM3      63.  
  518. Grätzer Regula         72 Wilen                  1:10.36,9     26.46,5   (137)  DM1      153. 
  519. Iseli Gabi             53 Hirzel                 1:10.41,5     26.51,1   (326)  DM3      64.  
  520. Bieri Mirjam           73 Pontresina             1:10.46,1     26.55,7   (416)  DM1      154. 
  520. Locher-Koller Lilian   68 St. Moritz             1:10.46,1     26.55,7   (516)  DM1      154. 
  522. Hotz Katrin            81 FL-Triesenberg         1:10.47,8     26.57,4   (487)  Damen    93.  
  523. Caviezel Tina          79 St. Moritz             1:10.48,2     26.57,8  (1044)  Damen    94.  
  524. Caviezel Rea           77 Wädenswil              1:10.48,8     26.58,4   (671)  Damen    95.  
  525. Walt Marianne          64 Zürich                 1:10.52,6     27.02,2   (990)  DM1      156. 
  526. Rohrbach Tina          76 Zürich                 1:10.53,9     27.03,5   (910)  Damen    96.  
  527. Eggenberger Elvira     47 Filisur                1:10.56,0     27.05,6   (691)  DM3      65.  
  528. Huber Selina           86 St. Moritz             1:10.57,4     27.07,0   (783)  U18      9.   
  529. Robustelli Margrit     44 St. Moritz             1:10.58,4     27.08,0    (37)  DM3      66.  
  530. Dell'Agnese Inge       63 Stampa                 1:11.03,4     27.13,0   (683)  DM2      169. 
  531. Gossweiler Gerda       56 Wallisellen            1:11.07,7     27.17,3   (317)  DM2      170. 
  532. Feilner Manuela        73 Herrliberg             1:11.22,3     27.31,9   (368)  DM1      157. 
  533. Buck Spomenka          57 Gebenstorf             1:11.28,7     27.38,3   (431)  DM2      171. 
  534. Herold Renate          61 St. Moritz             1:11.30,1     27.39,7   (480)  DM2      172. 
  534. Kluge Ina Maria        67 Sissach                1:11.30,1     27.39,7   (503)  DM1      158. 
  536. Rezzoli Patrizia       67 Zürich                 1:11.36,5     27.46,1   (901)  DM1      159. 
  537. Bresson Sylvia         64 Rohr AG                1:11.38,0     27.47,6   (424)  DM1      160. 
  538. Foster Elena           58 Pontresina             1:11.39,1     27.48,7   (455)  DM2      173. 
  539. Arighi Manuela         69 I-Sondalo              1:11.39,8     27.49,4   (616)  DM1      161. 
  540. Schneider Monika       76 Bülach                 1:11.42,8     27.52,4   (942)  Damen    97.  
  541. Stubenrauch Anja       67 Küsnacht               1:11.42,9     27.52,5   (965)  DM1      162. 
  542. Lang Tamara            85 Bonaduz                1:11.43,3     27.52,9  (1067)  U20      13.  
  543. Langenegger Elisabeth  53 Sevelen                1:11.44,5     27.54,1   (819)  DM3      67.  
  544. Schädler Dagmar        59 Einsiedeln             1:11.46,4     27.56,0   (923)  DM2      174. 
  545. Wetterwald Maria       45 Kriens                 1:11.48,0     27.57,6   (588)  DM3      68.  
  546. Kelina Olga            49 I-Milano               1:11.53,8     28.03,4   (499)  DM3      69.  
  547. Springman Sarah        47 Dielsdorf              1:11.58,8     28.08,4   (344)  DM3      70.  
  548. Enzler Edith           57 Adliswil               1:11.59,6     28.09,2   (700)  DM2      175. 
  549. Knobel Annatina        68 Valchava               1:12.04,9     28.14,5   (505)  DM1      163. 
  550. Gantenbein Susanne     57 Watt                   1:12.14,2     28.23,8   (380)  DM2      176. 
  551. Graber Wera            59 Celerina               1:12.16,5     28.26,1   (467)  DM2      177. 
  552. Engi Maria-Pia         64 Samedan                1:12.16,8     28.26,4   (697)  DM1      164. 
  553. Gantenbein Ursula      61 Grabs                  1:12.22,3     28.31,9   (731)  DM2      178. 
  554. Bigler Ursula          75 Davos Dorf             1:12.25,7     28.35,3   (418)  Damen    98.  
  555. Filli Astrid           64 Willisau               1:12.26,7     28.36,3  (1051)  DM1      165. 
  556. Schmid Maja            62 Guntalingen            1:12.27,9     28.37,5   (935)  DM2      179. 
  557. Hunger Barbara         60 Splügen                1:12.28,5     28.38,1   (785)  DM2      180. 
  558. Eugster Sylvia         58 Zürich                 1:12.29,6     28.39,2   (703)  DM2      181. 
  559. Schmidt Kathrin        81 S-chanf                1:12.30,4     28.40,0   (209)  Damen    99.  
  560. Habegger Ursula        49 Samedan                1:12.30,5     28.40,1   (382)  DM3      71.  
  561. Schibig Anita          77 St. Moritz             1:12.32,0     28.41,6   (328)  Damen    100. 
  562. Walser Carmen          73 Oberrieden             1:12.32,1     28.41,7   (581)  DM1      166. 
  563. Dietrich Manuela       66 Chur                   1:12.33,0     28.42,6   (324)  DM1      167. 
  564. Rückert Beate          59 Davos Platz            1:12.34,6     28.44,2   (914)  DM2      182. 
  565. Suter Maria            57 Bonaduz                1:12.43,5     28.53,1   (371)  DM2      183. 
  566. Schnyder Irma          72 Tuggen                 1:12.46,1     28.55,7  (1089)  DM1      168. 
  567. Bähler Olga            45 Zürich                 1:12.50,1     28.59,7   (620)  DM3      72.  
  568. Reichmann Saskia       80 D-Höxter               1:12.51,2     29.00,8  (1085)  Damen    101. 
  569. Walder Suzanne         37 Kilchberg              1:12.52,1     29.01,7   (988)  DM4      13.  
  570. Heuberger Eva          57 Zürich                 1:12.53,9     29.03,5   (482)  DM2      184. 
  571. Haltinner Bettina      72 Männedorf              1:12.56,0     29.05,6   (765)  DM1      169. 
  572. Nuotcla Seraina        82 La Punt-Chamues-ch     1:12.59,1     29.08,7   (311)  Damen    102. 
  573. Mattenberger Gabriela  54 Kyburg                 1:13.01,4     29.11,0   (842)  DM2      185. 
  574. Wolf-Riedrich Barbara  60 D-Landsberg            1:13.14,6     29.24,2   (595)  DM2      186. 
  575. Franchini Margy        44 Dübendorf              1:13.19,8     29.29,4   (715)  DM3      73.  
  576. Dickinson Helen        74 F-Paris                1:13.20,0     29.29,6  (1047)  Damen    103. 
  577. Oberli Trudi           46 Steffisburg            1:13.23,7     29.33,3   (535)  DM3      74.  
  578. Dähler Karin           68 Steffisburg            1:13.24,0     29.33,6   (440)  DM1      170. 
  579. Thomann Birgitta       61 Weiningen ZH           1:13.25,7     29.35,3   (974)  DM2      187. 
  580. Wehrli Barbara         58 Adliswil               1:13.28,5     29.38,1   (582)  DM2      188. 
  581. Rieser Annemarie       62 Kronbühl               1:13.30,0     29.39,6   (545)  DM2      189. 
  582. Battaglia Berendina    42 Walenstadt             1:13.31,5     29.41,1   (623)  DM4      14.  
  583. Sem Sandra             83 Samedan                1:13.32,1     29.41,7   (952)  Damen    104. 
  584. Hedlund Ursula         47 Zumikon                1:13.32,6     29.42,2   (477)  DM3      75.  
  585. Müller Yvonne          64 Winkel                 1:13.33,2     29.42,8   (531)  DM1      171. 
  586. Hagen Katrin           48 Sils/Segl Maria        1:13.33,5     29.43,1   (761)  DM3      76.  
  587. Pfenninger Barbara     64 Bern                   1:13.39,1     29.48,7    (31)  DM1      172. 
  588. Hunziker Sandra        77 Schötz                 1:13.39,3     29.48,9   (787)  Damen    105. 
  589. Bernetta Renata        60 Bever                  1:13.40,9     29.50,5   (633)  DM2      190. 
  590. Gilly Carla            76 Zuoz                   1:13.41,8     29.51,4   (461)  Damen    106. 
  591. Feuerstein Mierta      86 Zuoz                   1:13.46,4     29.56,0  (1050)  U18      10.  
  592. Schneider Corinna      62 Hirzel                 1:13.48,1     29.57,7   (940)  DM2      191. 
  593. Zala Marion            66 Locarno                1:13.53,1     30.02,7   (366)  DM1      173. 
  594. Badrutt Sabine         73 Celerina               1:13.56,7     30.06,3   (619)  DM1      174. 
  595. Rhyner Sandra          71 Thalwil                1:14.03,8     30.13,4  (1087)  DM1      175. 
  596. Marugg Martina         76 S-chanf                1:14.05,6     30.15,2  (1070)  Damen    107. 
  597. Feuerstein Carla       88 Zuoz                   1:14.09,3     30.18,9  (1049)  U16      11.  
  598. Kriszbacher Julia      75 D-Tübingen             1:14.10,2     30.19,8   (394)  Damen    108. 
  599. Gerster Doris          47 St. Gallen             1:14.11,3     30.20,9   (739)  DM3      77.  
  600. Rieser Bettina         87 Kronbühl               1:14.11,4     30.21,0   (546)  U18      11.  
  601. Wipf Margret           38 Wil SG                 1:14.12,7     30.22,3   (591)  DM4      15.  
  602. Welz Enza              66 Wald AR                1:14.12,9     30.22,5  (1004)  DM1      176. 
  603. Hurth Giovanna         70 Pregassona             1:14.13,1     30.22,7  (1062)  DM1      177. 
  604. Schnüriger Susi        51 St. Gallen             1:14.17,0     30.26,6   (561)  DM3      78.  
  605. Hunziker Andrea        78 Dietwil                1:14.17,4     30.27,0  (1061)  Damen    109. 
  606. Wullschleger Ann-Britt 74 Uzwil                  1:14.20,0     30.29,6  (1022)  Damen    110. 
  607. Hunziker Brigitte      51 Boswil                 1:14.20,2     30.29,8   (146)  DM3      79.  
  608. Caduff Rosanna         65 Castrisch              1:14.22,1     30.31,7   (663)  DM1      178. 
  609. Zahnd Marika           61 S-chanf                1:14.30,2     30.39,8   (598)  DM2      192. 
  610. Nussle Andrea          70 Turbenthal             1:14.42,4     30.52,0   (874)  DM1      179. 
  611. Thöny Irene            55 Samedan                1:14.47,5     30.57,1   (975)  DM2      193. 
  612. Ginesta Sylvia         50 Valbella               1:14.48,8     30.58,4   (462)  DM3      80.  
  613. Bötsch Stephanie       58 Meikirch               1:14.52,7     31.02,3   (646)  DM2      194. 
  614. Suter Michèle          53 Davos Laret            1:14.57,9     31.07,5   (971)  DM3      81.  
  615. Eglin Jacqueline       63 St. Moritz             1:14.58,4     31.08,0   (692)  DM2      195. 
  616. A Porta Elisabeth      86 La Punt-Chamues-ch     1:15.00,6     31.10,2   (336)  U18      12.  
  617. Frey Viola             69 Glattbrugg             1:15.02,2     31.11,8   (316)  DM1      180. 
  618. Kiener Sheryl          88 St. Moritz             1:15.02,3     31.11,9   (377)  U16      12.  
  619. Grüter Maria           43 Malters                1:15.08,9     31.18,5   (374)  DM4      16.  
  620. Ollert Doris           68 D-Goldkronach          1:15.09,5     31.19,1   (879)  DM1      181. 
  621. Melcher-Stehlin Dorli  41 Brail                  1:15.18,7     31.28,3   (523)  DM4      17.  
  622. Caduff Catarina        55 Chur                   1:15.19,5     31.29,1   (370)  DM2      196. 
  623. Flammer Margrit        40 Lindau                 1:15.20,1     31.29,7   (389)  DM4      18.  
  624. Florineth Gertrud      58 Bergün/Bravuogn        1:15.22,0     31.31,6   (710)  DM2      197. 
  625. Birrer Renata          59 Lenzerheide/Lai        1:15.24,2     31.33,8   (638)  DM2      198. 
  626. Schneider Vreni        46 Altstätten SG          1:15.32,7     31.42,3   (943)  DM3      82.  
  627. Albertini Martina      65 Zürich                 1:15.34,9     31.44,5   (610)  DM1      182. 
  627. Thomann Kathrin        72 Wädenswil              1:15.34,9     31.44,5   (575)  DM1      182. 
  629. Sutter Silvia          81 St. Gallen             1:15.37,0     31.46,6   (574)  Damen    111. 
  630. Sonderegger Maya       58 Chur                   1:15.39,5     31.49,1   (387)  DM2      199. 
  631. Roth Katharina         51 Zollikon               1:15.43,5     31.53,1   (551)  DM3      83.  
  632. Erb Barbara            39 Uetikon am See         1:15.44,4     31.54,0   (701)  DM4      19.  
  633. Schmid Yvonne          46 Dällikon               1:15.53,9     32.03,5   (379)  DM3      84.  
  634. Gruber Monika          70 Celerina               1:15.54,4     32.04,0   (756)  DM1      184. 
  635. Furrer Veronique       61 Wermatswil             1:15.55,2     32.04,8   (724)  DM2      200. 
  636. Sundlin Bisaz Charlott 73 Celerina               1:15.55,9     32.05,5   (970)  DM1      185. 
  637. Hackspiel Barbara      61 Urdorf                 1:16.04,3     32.13,9   (760)  DM2      201. 
  638. Schibli Brigitte       48 Uerikon                1:16.14,9     32.24,5   (930)  DM3      85.  
  639. Schmid Erika           61 Thusis                 1:16.17,0     32.26,6  (1072)  DM2      202. 
  640. Mastrobuoni Luisa      85 Schaffhausen           1:16.21,0     32.30,6   (309)  U20      14.  
  641. Weger Andrea           74 I-St.Leonhard in Pas   1:16.21,4     32.31,0   (997)  Damen    112. 
  642. Schenk Gabriela        71 Lachen SZ              1:16.21,7     32.31,3   (555)  DM1      186. 
  643. Schwarz Christine      69 I-St. Martin/Saltaus   1:16.28,0     32.37,6   (946)  DM1      187. 
  644. Duriet Marianne        47 Neuchâtel              1:16.28,5     32.38,1   (444)  DM3      86.  
  645. Padrun Anita           86 Zuoz                   1:16.29,6     32.39,2  (1081)  U18      13.  
  646. Zobrist Beatrice       65 Steffisburg 2 Statio   1:16.32,8     32.42,4   (599)  DM1      188. 
  647. Introzzi Silvia        71 I-Milano               1:16.34,6     32.44,2    (43)  DM1      189. 
  648. Mosca Olivia           81 Zürich                 1:16.37,4     32.47,0  (1076)  Damen    113. 
  649. Gablinger Claudine     67 Zürich                 1:16.37,6     32.47,2   (726)  DM1      190. 
  650. Anderes Heidi          83 Engishofen             1:16.38,0     32.47,6  (1037)  Damen    114. 
  651. Watter Ulrike          40 D-Garmisch-Partenkir   1:16.42,2     32.51,8   (333)  DM4      20.  
  652. Ineichen Margrit       63 Bever                  1:16.43,6     32.53,2   (788)  DM2      203. 
  653. Lenz Angela            60 S-chanf                1:16.46,8     32.56,4   (824)  DM2      204. 
  654. Kostner Paola          39 I-Milano               1:16.47,7     32.57,3   (812)  DM4      21.  
  655. Gabriele Jane          61 Mezzovico              1:16.52,4     33.02,0   (727)  DM2      205. 
  656. Mathys Iris            67 Jona                   1:16.53,9     33.03,5   (841)  DM1      191. 
  657. Thomann Regula         66 Weiningen ZH           1:16.54,0     33.03,6   (383)  DM1      192. 
  658. Kellenberger Erika     52 Bellmund               1:16.56,8     33.06,4   (500)  DM3      87.  
  659. Maier Christine        77 Samedan                1:17.06,6     33.16,2   (358)  Damen    115. 
  660. Zanetti Giovanna       58 Madulain               1:17.08,5     33.18,1  (1026)  DM2      206. 
  661. Lattmann Marietta      63 Celerina/Schlarigna    1:17.11,9     33.21,5   (822)  DM2      207. 
  662. Wolf Kathrin           64 FL-Triesen             1:17.12,1     33.21,7  (1099)  DM1      193. 
  663. Pittet Margrit         41 Münchenstein           1:17.13,8     33.23,4   (892)  DM4      22.  
  664. Bezzola Madlaina       55 Zürich                 1:17.16,3     33.25,9   (636)  DM2      208. 
  665. Knöpfel Irene          51 Baden                  1:17.17,4     33.27,0   (805)  DM3      88.  
  666. Ring Marianne          74 Meilen                 1:17.17,6     33.27,2   (904)  Damen    116. 
  667. Honegger Elisabeth     55 Wollerau               1:17.18,1     33.27,7   (779)  DM2      209. 
  668. Vassallo Margherita    78 I-Genova               1:17.20,5     33.30,1   (980)  Damen    117. 
  669. Baudy Melanie          78 Zürich                 1:17.21,4     33.31,0   (624)  Damen    118. 
  670. Wettstein Susanne      68 Zürich                 1:17.23,1     33.32,7   (338)  DM1      194. 
  671. Weiss Christina        53 D-Bondorf              1:17.25,4     33.35,0  (1000)  DM3      89.  
  672. Siegenthaler Regula    73 Neuchâtel              1:17.27,6     33.37,2  (1091)  DM1      195. 
  673. Christen Barbara       75 St. Gallen             1:17.29,0     33.38,6   (674)  Damen    119. 
  674. Dose Jennifer          77 Sils/Segl Baselgia     1:17.39,7     33.49,3   (345)  Damen    120. 
  675. Burini Anna            84 Albonago               1:17.40,8     33.50,4   (661)  U20      15.  
  676. Punt Rosa              56 Ardez                  1:17.46,3     33.55,9    (29)  DM2      210. 
  677. Bischof Therese        59 Fislisbach             1:17.50,4     34.00,0   (339)  DM2      211. 
  678. Dennnler Gabriela      79 Holderbank             1:17.54,1     34.03,7   (686)  Damen    121. 
  679. Hechenberger Sylvie    76 Samedan                1:18.06,2     34.15,8   (306)  Damen    122. 
  680. Weiss Monika           84 Winterthur             1:18.08,3     34.17,9  (1001)  U20      16.  
  681. Perch-Nielsen Nina     75 Bern                   1:18.11,4     34.21,0  (1082)  Damen    123. 
  682. Rüegg Elisabeth        53 Urdorf                 1:18.14,7     34.24,3   (915)  DM3      90.  
  683. Marti Jacqueline       80 Chur                   1:18.15,4     34.25,0   (521)  Damen    124. 
  684. Winter Karin           70 Davos Platz            1:18.20,2     34.29,8   (590)  DM1      196. 
  685. Cortesi Regina         56 Samedan                1:18.29,2     34.38,8   (679)  DM2      212. 
  686. Heim Martina           78 Zürich                 1:18.30,0     34.39,6   (772)  Damen    125. 
  687. Blunschi Ladina        75 Davos Platz            1:18.32,0     34.41,6   (420)  Damen    126. 
  688. Benz-Bächinger Mariann 59 Trin                   1:18.36,5     34.46,1   (630)  DM2      213. 
  689. Klossner Sandra        76 Oberwil                1:18.39,1     34.48,7   (804)  Damen    127. 
  690. May Françoise          68 Thun                   1:18.43,5     34.53,1   (843)  DM1      197. 
  691. Haus Yvonne            65 Zürich                 1:18.43,9     34.53,5   (475)  DM1      198. 
  692. von Salis Katharina    40 Silvaplana             1:18.57,5     35.07,1   (986)  DM4      23.  
  693. John Christine         48 Jona                   1:19.00,1     35.09,7   (792)  DM3      91.  
  694. Gufler Emerita         42 Filisur                1:19.02,3     35.11,9   (471)  DM4      24.  
  695. Lutz Gabriele          56 Zürich                 1:19.04,7     35.14,3   (835)  DM2      214. 
  696. Forrer Brigitte        57 Trübbach               1:19.06,9     35.16,5   (713)  DM2      215. 
  697. Kappeler Karin         69 Guntalingen            1:19.13,5     35.23,1   (796)  DM1      199. 
  698. Meier Rita             48 Uster                  1:19.20,7     35.30,3   (847)  DM3      92.  
  699. Dickinson Heather      45 GB-NE2 2HA Newcastle   1:19.22,1     35.31,7   (441)  DM3      93.  
  700. Riexinger Ruth         50 D-Dettingen            1:19.29,9     35.39,5   (322)  DM3      94.  
  701. Birkel Katharina       74 Adliswil               1:19.34,7     35.44,3   (349)  Damen    128. 
  702. Förster Ruth           65 Zürich                 1:19.35,4     35.45,0   (714)  DM1      200. 
  703. Bernegger-Vukotic Anna 54 Dielsdorf              1:19.39,7     35.49,3   (414)  DM2      216. 
  704. Schneider Locher Elke  66 Binningen              1:19.45,1     35.54,7   (558)  DM1      201. 
  705. Schwarz Elisabeth      80 I-St. Martin           1:19.45,9     35.55,5   (947)  Damen    129. 
  706. Brem Doris             42 Zollikerberg           1:19.52,1     36.01,7   (423)  DM4      25.  
  707. Mück Anita             46 D-Lörrach              1:19.52,9     36.02,5   (861)  DM3      95.  
  708. Sutter Christine       69 Samedan                1:19.58,6     36.08,2   (972)  DM1      202. 
  709. Jakob Ursina           67 Zürich                 1:20.11,7     36.21,3   (494)  DM1      203. 
  710. Näf Anita              42 Rothrist               1:20.14,3     36.23,9   (865)  DM4      26.  
  711. Caviezel-Melcher Chatr 56 Tschlin                1:20.16,0     36.25,6   (313)  DM2      217. 
  712. Scheidiger Juliette    36 Binningen              1:20.22,9     36.32,5   (926)  DM4      27.  
  713. Eisenhut Annina        50 Untervaz               1:20.29,0     36.38,6   (446)  DM3      96.  
  713. Schweinsberg Ingrid    35 D-Coburg               1:20.29,0     36.38,6   (949)  DM4      28.  
  715. Zuber Anne-Françoise   52 Altikon                1:20.31,8     36.41,4  (1033)  DM3      97.  
  716. Kressig Claudia        72 Grabs                  1:20.33,0     36.42,6   (510)  DM1      204. 
  717. Koch Ursi              48 Regensdorf             1:20.34,6     36.44,2   (809)  DM3      98.  
  718. Hui Margit             67 Ardez                  1:20.40,1     36.49,7    (30)  DM1      205. 
  719. Wartenweiler Blanka    67 Brütten                1:20.42,8     36.52,4   (993)  DM1      206. 
  720. Brunner Elsbeth        42 Krinau                 1:20.43,8     36.53,4   (651)  DM4      29.  
  721. Reisinger Susanne      73 Samedan                1:20.48,7     36.58,3  (1086)  DM1      207. 
  722. Honegger Patrizia      63 Root                   1:20.50,2     36.59,8   (780)  DM2      218. 
  723. Kratzer Renata         66 Binz                   1:20.50,7     37.00,3   (508)  DM1      208. 
  724. Odermatt Doris         61 Oberägeri              1:20.51,6     37.01,2   (177)  DM2      219. 
  725. Carter Benita          39 CAN-Silver Star Mtn.   1:20.55,3     37.04,9   (435)  DM4      30.  
  726. Dietrich Simone        69 Chur                   1:20.55,5     37.05,1   (442)  DM1      209. 
  727. Iseli Nelly            56 Ettenhausen TG         1:20.57,6     37.07,2   (789)  DM2      220. 
  728. Betschart Petra        47 Gossau SG              1:20.58,0     37.07,6   (375)  DM3      99.  
  729. Arpagaus-Gmür Irma     67 Fläsch                 1:21.00,4     37.10,0   (618)  DM1      210. 
  730. Schlegel Rosmarie      55 Appenzell              1:21.06,5     37.16,1   (933)  DM2      221. 
  731. Steck Ursula           62 Zuoz                   1:21.07,0     37.16,6  (1094)  DM2      222. 
  732. Gmünder Ulrike         61 Horgen                 1:21.12,0     37.21,6   (747)  DM2      223. 
  733. Bauerová Markéta       66 CZ-Praha 4             1:21.16,3     37.25,9   (625)  DM1      211. 
  734. Paroubek Dagmar        48 Nussbaumen b.Baden     1:21.35,3     37.44,9   (886)  DM3      100. 
  735. Paroubek Michelle      72 Nussbaumen b. Baden    1:21.37,0     37.46,6   (887)  DM1      212. 
  736. Hübner Christine       68 D-Freiburg             1:21.43,0     37.52,6   (784)  DM1      213. 
  737. Meier Maria-Louise     59 Guarda                 1:21.50,7     38.00,3   (845)  DM2      224. 
  738. Knöpfli Egli Gertrud   46 Winterthur             1:21.51,4     38.01,0  (1065)  DM3      101. 
  739. Griesbeck Gerda        40 D-Rosenheim            1:21.55,8     38.05,4   (468)  DM4      31.  
  740. Wäschle Marion         64 D-Ravensburg           1:21.57,7     38.07,3   (995)  DM1      214. 
  741. Wenigerkind Doris      67 Thun                   1:22.06,1     38.15,7   (586)  DM1      215. 
  742. Wegmann Hedi           39 Winterthur             1:22.08,6     38.18,2   (998)  DM4      32.  
  743. Knüsel Gabriele        59 Kriens                 1:22.11,7     38.21,3   (806)  DM2      225. 
  744. Dennler Carmen         81 Holderbank             1:22.16,1     38.25,7   (684)  Damen    130. 
  745. Haubold Heide R.       45 Saland                 1:22.26,6     38.36,2   (768)  DM3      102. 
  746. Lüdeke Walde           37 Wettswil               1:22.27,2     38.36,8   (833)  DM4      33.  
  747. Moll Rita              56 Chur                   1:22.29,0     38.38,6   (855)  DM2      226. 
  748. Franchini Silvia       59 I-Tione di Trento      1:22.29,4     38.39,0  (1053)  DM2      227. 
  749. Sem-Kägi Judith        65 Samedan                1:22.36,7     38.46,3   (563)  DM1      216. 
  750. Stupan Sibylle         71 St. Gallen             1:22.36,8     38.46,4   (571)  DM1      217. 
  751. Bernert Herta          54 Gipf-Oberfrick         1:22.40,2     38.49,8   (400)  DM2      228. 
  752. Friedel Judith         54 D-Tuttlingen           1:22.44,5     38.54,1   (718)  DM2      229. 
  753. Hager Marianne         42 Wangen SZ              1:22.51,8     39.01,4   (473)  DM4      34.  
  754. Toutsch-Gredig Monika  72 Zernez                 1:22.53,1     39.02,7   (977)  DM1      218. 
  755. Barandun Marion        69 Samedan                1:22.55,5     39.05,1   (622)  DM1      219. 
  756. Feurle Monika          74 D-Böblingen            1:22.57,3     39.06,9   (450)  Damen    131. 
  757. Mehmel Kirsten         74 Wädenswil              1:23.18,2     39.27,8   (844)  Damen    132. 
  758. Garcia Crespo Marilu   72 PR-00754 USA           1:23.19,8     39.29,4  (1064)  DM1      220. 
  759. Obrecht Jolanda        47 Rümlingen              1:23.22,8     39.32,4  (1080)  DM3      103. 
  760. Schlatter Irene        36 Pfäffikon SZ           1:23.44,6     39.54,2   (932)  DM4      35.  
  761. Affolter Susanne       78 Burgdorf               1:23.48,0     39.57,6   (402)  Damen    133. 
  762. Caprez Anne            58 Trin                   1:23.50,4     40.00,0  (1043)  DM2      230. 
  763. Kühne Claudia          61 Horgen                 1:23.58,2     40.07,8   (815)  DM2      231. 
  764. Hartmann Jeannette     41 Liestal                1:23.59,6     40.09,2   (474)  DM4      36.  
  765. Adrian-Riess Ursula    48 D-Bonn                 1:24.03,1     40.12,7   (607)  DM3      104. 
  766. Morf Beatrice          64 Zürich                 1:24.09,4     40.19,0   (858)  DM1      221. 
  767. Baumeler-Ruepp Angelic 43 Cham                   1:24.11,5     40.21,1   (629)  DM4      37.  
  768. Honndorf Jaqueline     63 Jona                   1:24.30,0     40.39,6  (1060)  DM2      232. 
  769. Stöcklin Elisabeth     55 Ettingen               1:24.34,4     40.44,0   (570)  DM2      233. 
  770. Fischer Daniela C.     72 Zürich                 1:24.36,5     40.46,1   (707)  DM1      222. 
  771. Muggli Franziska       74 Sils                   1:24.39,0     40.48,6   (327)  Damen    134. 
  772. Jampen Brigitta        57 Müntschemier           1:24.42,5     40.52,1   (790)  DM2      234. 
  773. Flatz-Gruber Andrea    70 Aadorf                 1:24.45,0     40.54,6   (709)  DM1      223. 
  774. Mainetti Christa       58 Domat/Ems              1:24.47,8     40.57,4   (519)  DM2      235. 
  775. Eichholzer Manuela     81 La Punt-Chamues-ch     1:24.49,7     40.59,3   (694)  Damen    135. 
  776. Trauffler Catherine    62 F-Garches              1:24.53,1     41.02,7   (978)  DM2      236. 
  777. Loinard Sylvie         60 F-Saint-Cloud          1:24.55,3     41.04,9   (829)  DM2      237. 
  778. Camenisch Margrit      79 Ilanz                  1:25.05,0     41.14,6   (434)  Damen    136. 
  779. Padrun Marta           50 Lavin                  1:25.16,0     41.25,6   (883)  DM3      105. 
  780. Favey Barbara          71 Hombrechtikon          1:25.19,4     41.29,0   (448)  DM1      224. 
  781. Biermann Antje         77 Samedan                1:25.21,0     41.30,6  (1039)  Damen    137. 
  782. Müller Sabrina         88 Winkel                 1:25.25,5     41.35,1  (1078)  U16      13.  
  783. von Atzigen-Gasser Els 70 Alpnach Dorf           1:25.27,4     41.37,0  (1097)  DM1      225. 
  784. Diggelmann Vreni       50 Winterthur             1:25.29,5     41.39,1   (688)  DM3      106. 
  785. Schmid Susanne         66 Zürich                 1:25.31,4     41.41,0   (557)  DM1      226. 
  786. Morawietz Mechthild    62 Lamone-Cadempino       1:25.33,0     41.42,6   (856)  DM2      238. 
  787. Baumgartner Elisabeth  55 Buchs ZH               1:25.34,9     41.44,5   (409)  DM2      239. 
  788. Zanini Carmen          64 Celerina               1:25.41,5     41.51,1   (398)  DM1      227. 
  789. Hönger Monika          56 Neftenbach             1:25.43,4     41.53,0   (781)  DM2      240. 
  790. Seehase Sabine         58 D-Insel Poel           1:25.46,5     41.56,1   (950)  DM2      241. 
  791. Ernst Erika            42 Winterthur             1:26.10,6     42.20,2   (447)  DM4      38.  
  792. Berg Marianne          35 Feldbrunnen            1:26.12,3     42.21,9   (411)  DM4      39.  
  793. Gloor-Strub Sabine     73 Bever                  1:26.16,4     42.26,0   (464)  DM1      228. 
  794. Reiser Erna            40 Zürich                 1:26.19,4     42.29,0   (541)  DM4      40.  
  795. Sturz Miralda          38 Champfèr               1:26.22,6     42.32,2   (968)  DM4      41.  
  796. Kasper R.Claudia       47 Zürich                 1:26.33,8     42.43,4   (799)  DM3      107. 
  797. Marugg Adele           49 S-chanf                1:26.40,1     42.49,7  (1069)  DM3      108. 
  798. Aebersold Micheline    53 Zug                    1:26.54,6     43.04,2   (364)  DM3      109. 
  799. Bührer Alice           62 Samedan                1:27.07,4     43.17,0   (310)  DM2      242. 
  800. Gafner Ivonn           41 Walenstadtberg         1:27.10,9     43.20,5   (728)  DM4      42.  
  801. Sassi Angela           47 I-Milano               1:27.17,5     43.27,1   (919)  DM3      110. 
  802. Hartmann Barbara       66 Männedorf              1:27.28,9     43.38,5   (350)  DM1      229. 
  803. Hagenbucher Martha     59 Birmensdorf ZH         1:27.33,0     43.42,6   (763)  DM2      243. 
  804. Schmuki Christa        54 Luchsingen-Hätzin      1:27.34,5     43.44,1   (395)  DM2      244. 
  805. Laudenbacher Hanna     46 La Punt-Chamues-ch     1:27.37,4     43.47,0   (513)  DM3      111. 
  806. Muggli Rosmarie        43 Bern                   1:27.40,1     43.49,7   (526)  DM4      43.  
  807. Dennler Verena         56 Holderbank SO          1:27.48,0     43.57,6   (685)  DM2      245. 
  808. Lüchinger Daniela      69 Herisau                1:27.55,2     44.04,8   (832)  DM1      230. 
  809. Bruderer Heidi         63 Oberhofen Thun'see     1:28.04,0     44.13,6   (427)  DM2      246. 
  810. Wende Ingrid           35 Zweisimmen             1:28.09,6     44.19,2  (1005)  DM4      44.  
  811. Wäschle Elfriede       41 D-Ravensburg           1:28.11,8     44.21,4   (994)  DM4      45.  
  812. Angehrn Elisabeth      45 Dübendorf              1:28.32,6     44.42,2   (613)  DM3      112. 
  813. Walther Bärbel         40 D-Hannover             1:28.36,2     44.45,8   (992)  DM4      46.  
  814. Birnbaum Karin         65 Steffisburg            1:28.37,7     44.47,3   (419)  DM1      231. 
  815. Bezzola Carola         57 Pontresina             1:28.42,7     44.52,3   (312)  DM2      247. 
  816. Schenk Eva             47 Effretikon             1:28.50,5     45.00,1   (928)  DM3      113. 
  817. Winistörfer Corinne    75 Zumikon                1:28.56,9     45.06,5   (356)  Damen    138. 
  818. Stierlin Marlies       43 Andelfingen            1:29.21,8     45.31,4   (568)  DM4      47.  
  819. Lanfranchi Rosella     58 St. Moritz             1:29.23,5     45.33,1   (363)  DM2      248. 
  820. Fischer Ingeborg       57 Samedan                1:29.25,6     45.35,2  (1052)  DM2      249. 
  821. Herold Maja            73 Zürich                 1:29.27,2     45.36,8   (362)  DM1      232. 
  822. Rösli Dora             35 Rüschlikon             1:29.52,2     46.01,8   (911)  DM4      48.  
  823. von Salis Violanta     64 Biel -Bienne 7         1:29.54,2     46.03,8   (987)  DM1      233. 
  824. Jaggy Rosmarie         50 Varen                  1:29.59,3     46.08,9   (392)  DM3      114. 
  825. Kressig Agnes          48 Bad Ragaz              1:30.26,6     46.36,2   (509)  DM3      115. 
  826. Barblan Ines           53 S-chanf                1:30.28,9     46.38,5    (39)  DM3      116. 
  827. Sinniger Verena        31 Erlinsbach             1:30.32,4     46.42,0   (955)  DM5      1.   
  828. Cappelletti Milena     64 I-Tirano               1:30.34,0     46.43,6   (669)  DM1      234. 
  829. Jaussi Veronika        72 Zürich                 1:31.01,0     47.10,6   (353)  DM1      235. 
  830. Gloor Ulrike           39 Richterswil            1:31.43,2     47.52,8   (745)  DM4      49.  
  831. Ueberwasser Rosmarie   40 Ebmatingen             1:31.53,5     48.03,1   (979)  DM4      50.  
  832. Velten Ulrike          53 D-Frechen              1:31.55,2     48.04,8   (577)  DM3      117. 
  833. Schorro Nelli          44 Forch                  1:32.09,9     48.19,5   (944)  DM3      118. 
  834. Brand Elisabeth        35 D-Dortmund             1:32.43,4     48.53,0   (647)  DM4      51.  
  835. Geugel Edith           49 Dinhard                1:32.59,8     49.09,4   (740)  DM3      119. 
  836. Kohli Francine         46 Zürich                 1:33.05,9     49.15,5   (506)  DM3      120. 
  837. Schilbach Helga        44 D-Konstanz             1:33.16,2     49.25,8   (931)  DM3      121. 
  838. Gantenbein Verena      33 Watt                   1:33.22,4     49.32,0   (732)  DM5      2.   
  839. Beutler Madeleine      36 Räterschen             1:33.44,3     49.53,9   (415)  DM4      52.  
  840. Kienast Elisabeth      70 Stäfa                  1:34.01,7     50.11,3   (501)  DM1      236. 
  841. Fischer Feruglio Margr 49 D-Hohentengen          1:34.12,7     50.22,3   (451)  DM3      122. 
  842. Resch Salome           89 Oberdiessbach          1:34.41,7     50.51,3   (542)  U16      14.  
  843. Walk Eleonore          42 D-Nürnberg             1:34.56,5     51.06,1   (580)  DM4      53.  
  844. Frey Cecile            41 Kölliken               1:35.01,8     51.11,4   (716)  DM4      54.  
  845. A Porta Hanna          60 La Punt-Chamues-ch     1:35.29,0     51.38,6   (337)  DM2      250. 
  846. Mirbach Marlis         47 Birsfelden             1:35.42,6     51.52,2   (853)  DM3      123. 
  847. Ruff Heike             68 D-Nürnberg             1:35.44,1     51.53,7   (552)  DM1      237. 
  848. Strübin Karin          65 St. Moritz             1:35.47,3     51.56,9  (1096)  DM1      238. 
  849. Heusser Regula         68 Gibswil-Ried           1:36.24,3     52.33,9   (483)  DM1      239. 
  850. Nussberger Cornelia    61 Bern                   1:36.30,5     52.40,1   (873)  DM2      251. 
  851. Schultz Nicole         64 Uetendorf              1:37.04,2     53.13,8   (945)  DM1      240. 
  852. Schmid Margrit         67 Merenschwand           1:37.09,8     53.19,4   (936)  DM1      241. 
  853. Kunz Monika            52 D-Tuttlingen           1:37.33,4     53.43,0   (818)  DM3      124. 
  854. Bucher Irene           79 Samedan                1:37.40,2     53.49,8  (1041)  Damen    139. 
  855. Känzig Esther          51 Zürich                 1:37.51,2     54.00,8   (497)  DM3      125. 
  856. Wenz Liesel            43 Davos Dorf             1:38.27,4     54.37,0   (587)  DM4      55.  
  857. Crameri-Keller Elisabe 51 Pontresina             1:38.36,6     54.46,2   (680)  DM3      126. 
  858. Bieri Monika           63 Oberhofen Thun'see     1:38.38,7     54.48,3   (417)  DM2      252. 
  859. Rohr Anneliese         57 Küttigen               1:38.58,2     55.07,8   (907)  DM2      253. 
  860. Brunner Susanne        73 Zürich                 1:38.59,8     55.09,4   (653)  DM1      242. 
  861. Sacher Martha          55 Zeiningen              1:39.13,0     55.22,6   (385)  DM2      254. 
  862. Ferigutti Nicole       71 Wil SG                 1:39.23,4     55.33,0   (706)  DM1      243. 
  863. Steyer Rosmarie        39 Medels                 1:39.50,8     56.00,4   (567)  DM4      56.  
  864. Stadelmann Vreni       55 Bäretswil              1:40.00,8     56.10,4   (957)  DM2      255. 
  865. Steiner Maria          43 Zollikon               1:40.47,8     56.57,4   (397)  DM4      57.  
  866. Westphal Karin Dr.     51 D-Euskirchen           1:40.51,4     57.01,0  (1009)  DM3      127. 
  867. Förtsch Constanze      57 Bern                   1:41.56,3     58.05,9   (454)  DM2      256. 
  868. Stark Käthi            38 Champfèr               1:42.03,6     58.13,2  (1093)  DM4      58.  
  869. Stingl Antonia         51 Wädenswil              1:44.06,0   1:00.15,6   (569)  DM3      128. 
  870. Gülland Barbara        65 Steinmaur              1:44.10,5   1:00.20,1   (472)  DM1      244. 
  871. von Rotz Pia           52 Oberdorf               1:44.15,1   1:00.24,7   (985)  DM3      129. 
  872. Bisaz Elisabeth Julia  43 Celerina               1:45.01,0   1:01.10,6   (639)  DM4      59.  
  873. Bernhard Gisela        59 Sils/Segl Maria        1:45.08,6   1:01.18,2   (634)  DM2      257. 
  874. Manz Susanne           39 Kilchberg ZH           1:45.19,1   1:01.28,7   (839)  DM4      60.  
  875. Ritter Cécile          40 Affoltern am Albis     1:45.53,8   1:02.03,4   (906)  DM4      61.  
  876. Bolliger-Schmid Irma   33 St. Moritz             1:46.10,9   1:02.20,5   (643)  DM5      3.   
  877. Manders Marianne       47 Aesch BL               1:46.59,7   1:03.09,3   (391)  DM3      130. 
  878. Kobelt Annemarie       59 Zürich                 1:47.11,8   1:03.21,4   (807)  DM2      258. 
  879. Werren Erika           69 Bubendorf              1:49.25,7   1:05.35,3  (1008)  DM1      245. 
  880. Okaya Catherine Yoko   58 St. Gallen             1:49.29,0   1:05.38,6   (536)  DM2      259. 
  881. Weissenbach Dora       45 Bremgarten AG          1:49.34,0   1:05.43,6  (1002)  DM3      131. 
  882. Derungs Verena         45 Bad Ragaz              1:50.41,5   1:06.51,1   (687)  DM3      132. 
  883. Pandolfo Annadora      42 Oberehrendingen        1:51.52,6   1:08.02,2   (884)  DM4      62.  
  884. Hunkeler Martha        33 Oberkirch LU           1:52.20,8   1:08.30,4   (490)  DM5      4.   
  885. Mastrobuoni Annina     58 Schaffhausen           1:52.26,0   1:08.35,6   (308)  DM2      260. 
  886. Wiget Doris            53 Kriens                 1:52.30,7   1:08.40,3  (1014)  DM3      133. 
  887. Würsch Justine         41 Zürich                 1:52.40,6   1:08.50,2  (1023)  DM4      63.  
  888. Bains Eva              42 Bassersdorf            1:53.25,3   1:09.34,9   (376)  DM4      64.  
  889. Streit Elisabeth       37 Pontresina             1:53.28,5   1:09.38,1   (963)  DM4      65.  
  890. Wolleb Kathrin         80 Huttwil                1:54.09,2   1:10.18,8  (1020)  Damen    140. 
  891. Heinzer Margrit        52 Schlieren              1:54.55,0   1:11.04,6   (547)  DM3      134. 
  892. Camenzind Vreni        69 Klosters               1:55.27,7   1:11.37,3   (665)  DM1      246. 
  893. von Arx Marie-Louise   45 Küsnacht ZH            1:56.12,0   1:12.21,6   (578)  DM3      135. 
  894. Rhyner Anna Margareth  42 Basel                  1:56.16,5   1:12.26,1   (544)  DM4      66.  
  895. Stannarius Claudia     79 Bütschwil              1:56.23,9   1:12.33,5  (1092)  Damen    141. 
  896. Meyer-von Mentlen Jean 41 Biel-Benken BL         1:56.50,0   1:12.59,6   (852)  DM4      67.  
  897. Suter Ursula           60 Zofingen               1:57.14,6   1:13.24,2   (573)  DM2      261. 
  898. Knecht Eliane          54 St. Moritz             1:57.58,3   1:14.07,9   (504)  DM2      262. 
  899. Rigo Annelise          47 Leysin                 1:58.18,3   1:14.27,9   (902)  DM3      136. 
  900. Aeby-Kauppinen Marja   45 Basel                  1:59.36,3   1:15.45,9   (608)  DM3      137. 
  901. Leemann Brigitta       48 Pfäffikon ZH           1:59.53,2   1:16.02,8   (319)  DM3      138. 
  902. Gut Beatrice           68 Zürich                 2:01.29,4   1:17.39,0   (759)  DM1      247. 
  903. Läuffer Carla          69 Zürich                 2:01.39,3   1:17.48,9   (514)  DM1      248. 
  904. Kosche Hilde           51 Pontresina             2:01.44,5   1:17.54,1   (341)  DM3      139. 
  905. Jehn Andrea            71 Zürich                 2:02.53,5   1:19.03,1   (367)  DM1      249. 
  906. Gasser Vreni           35 Bülach                 2:03.05,6   1:19.15,2   (733)  DM4      68.  
  907. Limburn Anna           74 Zürich                 2:03.52,4   1:20.02,0   (827)  Damen    142. 
  908. Sturny Ludmilla        66 Fribourg               2:05.01,9   1:21.11,5   (967)  DM1      250. 
  909. Wichmann-Francke Ute   57 D-Freiburg             2:06.57,6   1:23.07,2  (1011)  DM2      263. 
  910. Miklauschina Josefine  37 Kölliken               2:07.06,5   1:23.16,1  (1074)  DM4      69.  
  911. Saxler Linda-Kathleen  50 D-Koblenz              2:11.41,5   1:27.51,1   (922)  DM3      140. 
  912. Müller Gisela          32 D-Renningen            2:11.46,5   1:27.56,1   (343)  DM5      5.   
  913. Muggli Marianne        43 Innerberg-Säriswil     2:12.16,3   1:28.25,9   (862)  DM4      70.  
  914. Heuberger Adelheid     29 A-Salzburg             2:12.38,8   1:28.48,4   (905)  DM5      6.   
  915. Hoop Sabine            74 FL-Balzers             2:15.45,5   1:31.55,1   (486)  Damen    143. 
  916. Nyfeler Stefanie       85 Langenthal             2:16.47,4   1:32.57,0   (876)  U20      17.  
  917. Eichwals Erika         39 D-Weingarten           2:17.41,0   1:33.50,6   (378)  DM4      71.  
  918. Nyfeler Annarös        54 Langenthal             2:18.20,0   1:34.29,6   (875)  DM2      264. 
  919. Binder-Signer Beatrix  50 Brüttisellen           2:19.54,5   1:36.04,1   (637)  DM3      141. 
  920. Amstutz Rosmarie       45 St. Gallen             2:24.37,1   1:40.46,7   (403)  DM3      142. 
  921. Distel Hanneke         46 Schüpfheim             2:24.40,0   1:40.49,6   (443)  DM3      143. 
  922. Riatsch-Vonmoos Tina   35 Vnà                    2:26.51,9   1:43.01,5   (351)  DM4      72.  
  923. Hersperger Katja       79 Jona                   2:30.00,0   1:46.09,6   (481)  Damen    144. 
  924. Graf Heidi             51 Zürich                 2:31.43,4   1:47.53,0   (750)  DM3      144. 
  925. Bundis-Fallab Bettina  42 Basel                  2:32.37,3   1:48.46,9   (659)  DM4      73.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.