5. Frauenlauf ESM 2004 - nach Ortschaft "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DM2        254. Sacher Martha          55 Zeiningen              1:39.13,0     50.47,2   (385)  
Damen        6. Moritz Christine       77 Zernez                   47.14,2      1.26,0    (84)  
DM1        218. Toutsch-Gredig Monika  72 Zernez                 1:22.53,1     39.02,7   (977)  
Damen       57. Gisler Daniela         83 Zizers                 1:02.17,1     16.28,9   (743)  
DM2        109. Gisler Rösli           59 Zizers                 1:04.56,4     16.30,6   (744)  
Damen       45. Malgiaritta Mirjam     83 Zizers                   58.53,8     13.05,6    (34)  
DM2        261. Suter Ursula           60 Zofingen               1:57.14,6   1:08.48,8   (573)  
DM4         25. Brem Doris             42 Zollikerberg           1:19.52,1     24.07,6   (423)  
DM3         83. Roth Katharina         51 Zollikon               1:15.43,5     23.36,0   (551)  
DM4         57. Steiner Maria          43 Zollikon               1:40.47,8     45.03,3   (397)  
DM3        109. Aebersold Micheline    53 Zug                    1:26.54,6     34.47,1   (364)  
DM1         76. Brunner-Zürcher Silvia 68 Zug                    1:01.54,7     18.04,3   (429)  
DM2        113. Huber Brigitte         58 Zug                    1:05.12,0     16.46,2   (488)  
DM2        142. Perkmann Margrit       60 Zug                    1:07.04,5     18.38,7   (889)  
DM2        147. Braunwalder Monika     56 Zumikon                1:07.25,2     18.59,4   (422)  
DM3         75. Hedlund Ursula         47 Zumikon                1:13.32,6     21.25,1   (477)  
Damen      138. Winistörfer Corinne    75 Zumikon                1:28.56,9     43.08,7   (356)  
Damen       36. Badilatti Corinna      79 Zuoz                     56.14,4     10.26,2   (111)  
Damen       22. Bazzell Flurina        80 Zuoz                     53.35,9      7.47,7    (59)  
DM1         64. Camichel Barbara       66 Zuoz                   1:00.28,7     16.38,3   (666)  
DM2         51. Casty Ursula           54 Zuoz                     59.04,8     10.39,0   (340)  
U16         11. Feuerstein Carla       88 Zuoz                   1:14.09,3     23.20,5  (1049)  
U18         10. Feuerstein Mierta      86 Zuoz                   1:13.46,4     25.54,6  (1050)  
Damen      106. Gilly Carla            76 Zuoz                   1:13.41,8     27.53,6   (461)  
DM2         13. Haller Dorette         60 Zuoz                     53.42,1      5.16,3   (140)  
DM1         31. Nyfeler-Durschei Renat 67 Zuoz                     55.17,8     11.27,4   (877)  
U18         13. Padrun Anita           86 Zuoz                   1:16.29,6     28.37,8  (1081)  
DM3         40. Städler Edith          51 Zuoz                   1:06.33,6     14.26,1   (213)  
DM2        222. Steck Ursula           62 Zuoz                   1:21.07,0     32.41,2  (1094)  
DM1          7. Zala Sandra            72 Zuoz                     50.55,6      7.05,2   (101)  
DM1        182. Albertini Martina      65 Zürich                 1:15.34,9     31.44,5   (610)  
DM2         25. Alpstäg Marianne       63 Zürich                   55.49,2      7.23,4    (53)  
DM3         72. Bähler Olga            45 Zürich                 1:12.50,1     20.42,6   (620)  
Damen      118. Baudy Melanie          78 Zürich                 1:17.21,4     31.33,2   (624)  
DM2         11. Baumberger Regula      59 Zürich                   53.24,1      4.58,3    (57)  
DM2        208. Bezzola Madlaina       55 Zürich                 1:17.16,3     28.50,5   (636)  
DM1        242. Brunner Susanne        73 Zürich                 1:38.59,8     55.09,4   (653)  
DM1        143. Brüschweiler Jasmin    64 Zürich                 1:08.42,6     24.52,2   (212)  
DM2         99. Ehrler Claire          56 Zürich                 1:03.26,1     15.00,3   (445)  
Damen       28. Escher Meret           74 Zürich                   55.14,8      9.26,6   (702)  
DM2        181. Eugster Sylvia         58 Zürich                 1:12.29,6     24.03,8   (703)  
DM1        222. Fischer Daniela C.     72 Zürich                 1:24.36,5     40.46,1   (707)  
DM1        200. Förster Ruth           65 Zürich                 1:19.35,4     35.45,0   (714)  
DM1        190. Gablinger Claudine     67 Zürich                 1:16.37,6     32.47,2   (726)  
DM3         31. Glatt-Morf Martina     48 Zürich                 1:05.08,3     13.00,8  (1056)  
DM3        144. Graf Heidi             51 Zürich                 2:31.43,4   1:39.35,9   (750)  
DM1        247. Gut Beatrice           68 Zürich                 2:01.29,4   1:17.39,0   (759)  
DM1        198. Haus Yvonne            65 Zürich                 1:18.43,9     34.53,5   (475)  
Damen      125. Heim Martina           78 Zürich                 1:18.30,0     32.41,8   (772)  
DM1        232. Herold Maja            73 Zürich                 1:29.27,2     45.36,8   (362)  
DM2        184. Heuberger Eva          57 Zürich                 1:12.53,9     24.28,1   (482)  
DM1        203. Jakob Ursina           67 Zürich                 1:20.11,7     36.21,3   (494)  
DM1        235. Jaussi Veronika        72 Zürich                 1:31.01,0     47.10,6   (353)  
DM1        249. Jehn Andrea            71 Zürich                 2:02.53,5   1:19.03,1   (367)  
DM3        125. Känzig Esther          51 Zürich                 1:37.51,2     45.43,7   (497)  
DM3        107. Kasper R.Claudia       47 Zürich                 1:26.33,8     34.26,3   (799)  
DM1         82. Keller Helene          71 Zürich                 1:02.44,1     18.53,7   (801)  
DM2        258. Kobelt Annemarie       59 Zürich                 1:47.11,8     58.46,0   (807)  
DM3        120. Kohli Francine         46 Zürich                 1:33.05,9     40.58,4   (506)  
DM1        248. Läuffer Carla          69 Zürich                 2:01.39,3   1:17.48,9   (514)  
Damen       80. Leuthold Anita         78 Zürich                 1:06.20,8     20.32,6   (372)  
Damen      142. Limburn Anna           74 Zürich                 2:03.52,4   1:18.04,2   (827)  
DM2        214. Lutz Gabriele          56 Zürich                 1:19.04,7     30.38,9   (835)  
DM1         86. Maddalena Alessia      71 Zürich                 1:02.51,0     19.00,6   (836)  
Damen       51. Maeder Valérie         74 Zürich                 1:00.53,4     15.05,2   (837)  
Damen       68. Manz Ev Tanja          75 Zürich                 1:03.46,4     17.58,2   (162)  
DM1        221. Morf Beatrice          64 Zürich                 1:24.09,4     40.19,0   (858)  
Damen      113. Mosca Olivia           81 Zürich                 1:16.37,4     30.49,2  (1076)  
DM3         14. Nabholz Anni           46 Zürich                 1:00.05,4      7.57,9   (171)  
DM3         25. Nüesch Regula          52 Zürich                 1:03.03,0     10.55,5   (532)  
Damen       12. Nuessli Nina           79 Zürich                   50.59,5      5.11,3   (175)  
DM4         40. Reiser Erna            40 Zürich                 1:26.19,4     30.34,9   (541)  
DM1        159. Rezzoli Patrizia       67 Zürich                 1:11.36,5     27.46,1   (901)  
Damen       96. Rohrbach Tina          76 Zürich                 1:10.53,9     25.05,7   (910)  
DM1        226. Schmid Susanne         66 Zürich                 1:25.31,4     41.41,0   (557)  
DM1        124. Schütz Silvia          65 Zürich                 1:06.38,7     22.48,3   (321)  
DM2          8. Schwierin Barbara      62 Zürich                   52.16,6      3.50,8    (93)  
Damen       10. Steger Katharina       75 Zürich                   48.25,2      2.37,0    (28)  
DM2         72. Voser Nathalie         63 Zürich                 1:01.26,3     13.00,5   (331)  
DM1        156. Walt Marianne          64 Zürich                 1:10.52,6     27.02,2   (990)  
DM1        194. Wettstein Susanne      68 Zürich                 1:17.23,1     33.32,7   (338)  
DM2        115. Wolf Christiane        59 Zürich                 1:05.17,2     16.51,4   (334)  
DM4         63. Würsch Justine         41 Zürich                 1:52.40,6     56.56,1  (1023)  
DM2         60. Zarro-Rast Jacqueline  63 Zürich                   59.58,2     11.32,4  (1027)  
DM2         82. Zwinggi Barbara        63 Zürich                 1:02.03,1     13.37,3   (602)  
DM1        146. Brunner Theres         66 Zurzach                1:09.48,8     25.58,4   (654)  
Damen       88. Stettler-Amacher Maria 75 Zweilütschinen         1:08.06,8     22.18,6   (962)  
DM4         44. Wende Ingrid           35 Zweisimmen             1:28.09,6     32.25,1  (1005)  
DM3          9. Wüst Katharina         48 Zweisimmen               59.01,2      6.53,7   (100)  

Total 89



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.