5. Frauenlauf ESM 2004 - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DM1        136. Helfer Sabina          66 Wabern                 1:08.33,8     24.43,4   (774)  
Damen       95. Caviezel Rea           77 Wädenswil              1:10.48,8     25.00,6   (671)  
Damen      132. Mehmel Kirsten         74 Wädenswil              1:23.18,2     37.30,0   (844)  
DM1         34. Seiffert Sonja         73 Wädenswil                55.36,7     11.46,3   (951)  
DM3        128. Stingl Antonia         51 Wädenswil              1:44.06,0     51.58,5   (569)  
DM1        182. Thomann Kathrin        72 Wädenswil              1:15.34,9     31.44,5   (575)  
DM1        176. Welz Enza              66 Wald AR                1:14.12,9     30.22,5  (1004)  
DM4         14. Battaglia Berendina    42 Walenstadt             1:13.31,5     17.47,0   (623)  
DM4         42. Gafner Ivonn           41 Walenstadtberg         1:27.10,9     31.26,4   (728)  
DM2        170. Gossweiler Gerda       56 Wallisellen            1:11.07,7     22.41,9   (317)  
DM1         77. Niederer Karin         70 Walzenhausen           1:01.54,9     18.04,5   (348)  
DM4         34. Hager Marianne         42 Wangen SZ              1:22.51,8     27.07,3   (473)  
DM1        116. Hager Top              65 Wangen SZ              1:06.07,7     22.17,3   (764)  
DM2        176. Gantenbein Susanne     57 Watt                   1:12.14,2     23.48,4   (380)  
DM5          2. Gantenbein Verena      33 Watt                   1:33.22,4      2.50,0   (732)  
Damen       35. Sutter Yvonne          74 Wattwil                  56.07,8     10.19,6   (973)  
DM2        106. Geistlich Chilvers     60 Weiningen ZH           1:04.38,6     16.12,8   (737)  
DM2        187. Thomann Birgitta       61 Weiningen ZH           1:13.25,7     24.59,9   (974)  
DM1        192. Thomann Regula         66 Weiningen ZH           1:16.54,0     33.03,6   (383)  
DM2        200. Furrer Veronique       61 Wermatswil             1:15.55,2     27.29,4   (724)  
DM2        139. Lottenbach Anita       62 Wernetshausen          1:06.43,7     18.17,9   (517)  
DM4         33. Lüdeke Walde           37 Wettswil               1:22.27,2     26.42,7   (833)  
DM1         68. Berger Simone          73 Wetzikon               1:00.40,7     16.50,3   (412)  
DM1         60. Gassmann Ursula        69 Wetzikon                 59.02,9     15.12,5   (135)  
DM1        243. Ferigutti Nicole       71 Wil SG                 1:39.23,4     55.33,0   (706)  
DM2        108. Koch Elvira            62 Wil SG                 1:04.54,4     16.28,6   (808)  
DM1        127. Rohner Barbara         65 Wil SG                 1:07.06,0     23.15,6   (548)  
DM4         15. Wipf Margret           38 Wil SG                 1:14.12,7     18.28,2   (591)  
DM2         75. Furrer-Feuz Susi       59 Wildhaus               1:01.31,3     13.05,5  (1055)  
U16          5. Furrer Nadine          89 Wildhaus                 58.11,6      7.22,8  (1054)  
DM1        153. Grätzer Regula         72 Wilen                  1:10.36,9     26.46,5   (137)  
DM1        165. Filli Astrid           64 Willisau               1:12.26,7     28.36,3  (1051)  
DM4          3. Gut Ruth               43 Winkel                 1:01.43,7      5.59,2   (139)  
U16         13. Müller Sabrina         88 Winkel                 1:25.25,5     34.36,7  (1078)  
DM1        171. Müller Yvonne          64 Winkel                 1:13.33,2     29.42,8   (531)  
DM3        106. Diggelmann Vreni       50 Winterthur             1:25.29,5     33.22,0   (688)  
DM4         38. Ernst Erika            42 Winterthur             1:26.10,6     30.26,1   (447)  
DM1         87. Hauser Sandra          69 Winterthur             1:03.00,2     19.09,8   (770)  
U20          7. Isler Fadrina          84 Winterthur               58.48,5     12.39,9   (493)  
DM2        140. Juvet Isabelle         57 Winterthur             1:06.45,8     18.20,0   (495)  
DM3        101. Knöpfli Egli Gertrud   46 Winterthur             1:21.51,4     29.43,9  (1065)  
DM2         54. Muff-Büchi Judith      61 Winterthur               59.27,8     11.02,0   (525)  
DM3         50. Müller Margrit         51 Winterthur             1:07.41,5     15.34,0   (529)  
DM4         32. Wegmann Hedi           39 Winterthur             1:22.08,6     26.24,1   (998)  
U20         16. Weiss Monika           84 Winterthur             1:18.08,3     31.59,7  (1001)  
DM2        138. Widmer Doris           56 Winterthur             1:06.30,9     18.05,1  (1013)  
DM3         53. Wunderlin-Messmer Ruth 51 Winterthur             1:08.13,0     16.05,5   (596)  
DM1         94. Marti Evelyn           71 Wolfhausen             1:04.10,7     20.20,3   (342)  
DM1         56. Christen Annette       70 Wolhusen                 58.35,4     14.45,0   (673)  
DM2        209. Honegger Elisabeth     55 Wollerau               1:17.18,1     28.52,3   (779)  

Total 50



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.