5. Frauenlauf ESM 2004 - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DM2        171. Buck Spomenka          57 Gebenstorf             1:11.28,7     23.02,9   (431)  
DM2         21. Keller Jacqueline      62 Gebenstorf               55.17,1      6.51,3    (50)  
Damen       32. Studer Cornelia        76 Gersau                   55.45,7      9.57,5   (966)  
DM1        239. Heusser Regula         68 Gibswil-Ried           1:36.24,3     52.33,9   (483)  
DM2        228. Bernert Herta          54 Gipf-Oberfrick         1:22.40,2     34.14,4   (400)  
DM1        180. Frey Viola             69 Glattbrugg             1:15.02,2     31.11,8   (316)  
DM1         70. Steinbrecher Aline     71 Gockhausen             1:00.49,4     16.59,0   (961)  
DM2         69. Mäder Agnes            55 Goldach                1:01.17,8     12.52,0   (160)  
Damen       91. Fässler Priska         75 Gonten                 1:10.25,5     24.37,3    (49)  
DM1        109. Kling Bianka           65 Gossau                 1:05.03,0     21.12,6   (803)  
DM3         99. Betschart Petra        47 Gossau SG              1:20.58,0     28.50,5   (375)  
DM2         61. Kuhn-Kofel  Regula     59 Gossau ZH              1:00.31,9     12.06,1   (156)  
DM1        149. Caluori-Bernet Andrea  73 Grabs                  1:09.55,3     26.04,9   (664)  
DM2        178. Gantenbein Ursula      61 Grabs                  1:12.22,3     23.56,5   (731)  
DM1        204. Kressig Claudia        72 Grabs                  1:20.33,0     36.42,6   (510)  
Damen       54. Lippuner Daniela       75 Grabs                  1:01.32,9     15.44,7   (828)  
DM2        124. Gafner-Läuppi Maja     58 Gränichen              1:05.44,0     17.18,2   (730)  
U16          4. Gafner Veronika        88 Gränichen                57.58,0      7.09,2   (729)  
DM3         54. Kälin-Lanfranchi Alma  46 Gross                  1:08.24,8     16.17,3   (795)  
DM2        136. Schmidli Alice         59 Grüningen              1:06.28,7     18.02,9   (369)  
DM2          4. Klöter Uta             60 Grüsch                   51.01,7      2.35,9    (80)  
DM1         97. Lanz Solveig           69 Gstaad                 1:04.27,9     20.37,5   (821)  
DM2        101. Graa Ursula            61 Gsteig b. Gstaad       1:03.41,9     15.16,1   (466)  
DM2        120. Marti Käthy            63 Gsteig b. Gstaad       1:05.36,3     17.10,5   (840)  
DM2         22. Marti Madeleine        63 Gsteig b. Gstaad         55.19,9      6.54,1    (83)  
DM2         44. Franziscus Ladina      62 Guarda                   58.06,8      9.41,0   (133)  
DM2        224. Meier Maria-Louise     59 Guarda                 1:21.50,7     33.24,9   (845)  
DM1        199. Kappeler Karin         69 Guntalingen            1:19.13,5     35.23,1   (796)  
DM2        179. Schmid Maja            62 Guntalingen            1:12.27,9     24.02,1   (935)  
DM3         22. Luginbühl Ursula       52 Güttingen              1:02.37,6     10.30,1   (834)  

Total 30



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.