5. Frauenlauf ESM 2004 - nach Ortschaft "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DM3         84. Schmid Yvonne          46 Dällikon               1:15.53,9     23.46,4   (379)  
DM3         29. Tommer Janis           48 Dättwil                1:03.27,9     11.20,4   (976)  
DM1         41. Watter Ulrike          73 Davos 2                  57.08,3     13.17,9   (332)  
DM1        120. Küng Romy              71 Davos- Glaris          1:06.17,1     22.26,7   (817)  
Damen       98. Bigler Ursula          75 Davos Dorf             1:12.25,7     26.37,5   (418)  
DM2         70. Creemers Lilyan        57 Davos Dorf             1:01.20,5     12.54,7   (439)  
U20          4. Ehrensperger Ruth      85 Davos Dorf               52.00,3      5.51,7    (68)  
DM2          1. Spiess Eroica          63 Davos Dorf               48.25,8       -----    (14)  
DM4         55. Wenz Liesel            43 Davos Dorf             1:38.27,4     42.42,9   (587)  
DM3          8. Gadmer Martha          53 Davos Glaris             56.57,0      4.49,5   (203)  
DM3         81. Suter Michèle          53 Davos Laret            1:14.57,9     22.50,4   (971)  
DM1         91. Allenspach Margrit     67 Davos Platz            1:03.40,6     19.50,2   (611)  
Damen      126. Blunschi Ladina        75 Davos Platz            1:18.32,0     32.43,8   (420)  
DM2         43. Bösch Lisbeth          57 Davos Platz              58.04,7      9.38,9   (119)  
DM1         59. Brühlmann Karin        72 Davos Platz              58.59,9     15.09,5   (650)  
DM1        119. Conrad Patrizia        71 Davos Platz            1:06.15,2     22.24,8   (677)  
DM3          5. Flury Rosmarie         49 Davos Platz              56.02,6      3.55,1   (712)  
DM2         29. Kessler Heidi          62 Davos Platz              56.02,1      7.36,3   (152)  
DM2        182. Rückert Beate          59 Davos Platz            1:12.34,6     24.08,8   (914)  
DM1         96. Schneider Nicole       72 Davos Platz            1:04.16,6     20.26,2   (559)  
DM2         62. Steiner Silvia         60 Davos Platz            1:00.45,7     12.19,9   (194)  
DM2        163. Welz Brigitte          59 Davos Platz            1:09.34,3     21.08,5  (1003)  
DM1        196. Winter Karin           70 Davos Platz            1:18.20,2     34.29,8   (590)  
DM2        216. Bernegger-Vukotic Anna 54 Dielsdorf              1:19.39,7     31.13,9   (414)  
DM3         70. Springman Sarah        47 Dielsdorf              1:11.58,8     19.51,3   (344)  
Damen      109. Hunziker Andrea        78 Dietwil                1:14.17,4     28.29,2  (1061)  
DM3        119. Geugel Edith           49 Dinhard                1:32.59,8     40.52,3   (740)  
DM2         77. Andreoli Margaretha    55 Domat/Ems              1:01.36,0     13.10,2   (404)  
DM1        114. Lindner Brigitte       71 Domat/Ems              1:05.54,4     22.04,0   (515)  
DM2        235. Mainetti Christa       58 Domat/Ems              1:24.47,8     36.22,0   (519)  
DM3        112. Angehrn Elisabeth      45 Dübendorf              1:28.32,6     36.25,1   (613)  
DM3         73. Franchini Margy        44 Dübendorf              1:13.19,8     21.12,3   (715)  

Total 32



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.