5. Frauenlauf ESM 2004 - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DM1        223. Flatz-Gruber Andrea    70 Aadorf                 1:24.45,0     40.54,6   (709)  
Damen       86. Messikommer Melanie    80 Aathal-Seegräben       1:07.45,6     21.57,4   (851)  
DM3         33. Kunz Monika            49 Adlikon                1:05.42,0     13.34,5   (511)  
Damen      128. Birkel Katharina       74 Adliswil               1:19.34,7     33.46,5   (349)  
DM2        175. Enzler Edith           57 Adliswil               1:11.59,6     23.33,8   (700)  
DM2        188. Wehrli Barbara         58 Adliswil               1:13.28,5     25.02,7   (582)  
DM3        130. Manders Marianne       47 Aesch BL               1:46.59,7     54.52,2   (391)  
DM4         61. Ritter Cécile          40 Affoltern am Albis     1:45.53,8     50.09,3   (906)  
DM4         12. Sennhauser Marianna    41 Affoltern am Albis     1:10.04,4     14.19,9   (564)  
DM2         56. Genasci Ivana          61 Agarone                  59.45,2     11.19,4   (211)  
U20         15. Burini Anna            84 Albonago               1:17.40,8     31.32,2   (661)  
DM1        225. von Atzigen-Gasser Els 70 Alpnach Dorf           1:25.27,4     41.37,0  (1097)  
DM3         97. Zuber Anne-Françoise   52 Altikon                1:20.31,8     28.24,3  (1033)  
Damen       29. Zaugg Simone           77 Altstätten               55.25,8      9.37,6   (346)  
DM3         82. Schneider Vreni        46 Altstätten SG          1:15.32,7     23.25,2   (943)  
DM4         47. Stierlin Marlies       43 Andelfingen            1:29.21,8     33.37,3   (568)  
Damen       43. Löpfe Chantal          82 Appenzell                58.31,3     12.43,1   (831)  
DM2        221. Schlegel Rosmarie      55 Appenzell              1:21.06,5     32.40,7   (933)  
Damen       78. Schmid Cornelia        75 Appenzell              1:05.55,3     20.07,1    (48)  
DM2         76. Bücheler Regula        58 Ardez                  1:01.31,7     13.05,9   (430)  
DM1        205. Hui Margit             67 Ardez                  1:20.40,1     36.49,7    (30)  
DM2        210. Punt Rosa              56 Ardez                  1:17.46,3     29.20,5    (29)  
DM2          6. Riatsch Corina         63 Ardez                    52.00,2      3.34,4   (183)  
U16          8. Riatsch Milena         89 Ardez                  1:05.00,0     14.11,2   (384)  
DM3         58. Herwig Marie-Theres    45 Arosa                  1:09.11,9     17.04,4  (1058)  
DM1        150. Nötzli Alexandra       71 Ascona                 1:10.05,1     26.14,7   (869)  
DM1        128. Wyss Madeleine         69 Attiswil               1:07.30,9     23.40,5  (1100)  

Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.