5. Frauenlauf ESM 2004 - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DM2         66. Wagner Gisela          62 D-Freiburg             1:01.06,8     12.41,0    (47)  
Damen       63. Walder Sina            83 Samedan                1:03.10,7     17.22,5    (98)  
DM4         13. Walder Suzanne         37 Kilchberg              1:12.52,1     17.07,6   (988)  
DM4         53. Walk Eleonore          42 D-Nürnberg             1:34.56,5     39.12,0   (580)  
DM1        166. Walser Carmen          73 Oberrieden             1:12.32,1     28.41,7   (581)  
DM1         21. Walser Susi            67 Cham                     53.23,2      9.32,8    (99)  
DM1        156. Walt Marianne          64 Zürich                 1:10.52,6     27.02,2   (990)  
DM3         24. Walter Christine       49 Schaffhausen           1:02.53,3     10.45,8   (991)  
DM4         46. Walther Bärbel         40 D-Hannover             1:28.36,2     32.51,7   (992)  
DM1        206. Wartenweiler Blanka    67 Brütten                1:20.42,8     36.52,4   (993)  
DM4         45. Wäschle Elfriede       41 D-Ravensburg           1:28.11,8     32.27,3   (994)  
DM1        214. Wäschle Marion         64 D-Ravensburg           1:21.57,7     38.07,3   (995)  
Damen       13. Wasescha Beatrice      77 St. Moritz               51.00,9      5.12,7   (199)  
DM1         41. Watter Ulrike          73 Davos 2                  57.08,3     13.17,9   (332)  
DM4         20. Watter Ulrike          40 D-Garmisch-Partenkir   1:16.42,2     20.57,7   (333)  
DM2         73. Weber Grettina         58 Valchava               1:01.28,7     13.02,9   (200)  
DM3         47. Weber Ursula           48 Birchwil               1:07.10,4     15.02,9   (996)  
Damen      112. Weger Andrea           74 I-St.Leonhard in Pas   1:16.21,4     30.33,2   (997)  
DM4         32. Wegmann Hedi           39 Winterthur             1:22.08,6     26.24,1   (998)  
DM2        188. Wehrli Barbara         58 Adliswil               1:13.28,5     25.02,7   (582)  
DM4          5. Weidmann Elsbeth       39 Steinmaur              1:02.41,7      6.57,2   (583)  
DM1         72. Weinbrenner Beate      64 D-Konstanz             1:01.01,6     17.11,2   (999)  
DM3         89. Weiss Christina        53 D-Bondorf              1:17.25,4     25.17,9  (1000)  
U20         16. Weiss Monika           84 Winterthur             1:18.08,3     31.59,7  (1001)  
DM3        131. Weissenbach Dora       45 Bremgarten AG          1:49.34,0     57.26,5  (1002)  
DM2        163. Welz Brigitte          59 Davos Platz            1:09.34,3     21.08,5  (1003)  
DM1        176. Welz Enza              66 Wald AR                1:14.12,9     30.22,5  (1004)  
DM4         44. Wende Ingrid           35 Zweisimmen             1:28.09,6     32.25,1  (1005)  
DM1        215. Wenigerkind Doris      67 Thun                   1:22.06,1     38.15,7   (586)  
DM4         55. Wenz Liesel            43 Davos Dorf             1:38.27,4     42.42,9   (587)  
DM3         37. Werner Madleina        45 Sils/Segl Maria        1:06.02,8     13.55,3  (1006)  
DM1        105. Werner Sabine          69 St. Moritz             1:04.53,6     21.03,2  (1007)  
DM1        245. Werren Erika           69 Bubendorf              1:49.25,7   1:05.35,3  (1008)  
DM3        127. Westphal Karin Dr.     51 D-Euskirchen           1:40.51,4     48.43,9  (1009)  
Damen       60. Wetli Eveline          74 Pontresina             1:02.59,3     17.11,1  (1010)  
DM3         68. Wetterwald Maria       45 Kriens                 1:11.48,0     19.40,5   (588)  
DM1        194. Wettstein Susanne      68 Zürich                 1:17.23,1     33.32,7   (338)  
DM2        263. Wichmann-Francke Ute   57 D-Freiburg             2:06.57,6   1:18.31,8  (1011)  
Damen       71. Wickli Anna-Barbara    75 Krinau                 1:04.50,4     19.02,2   (589)  
Damen       77. Wickli Heidi           81 Krinau                 1:05.36,3     19.48,1  (1012)  
DM2        138. Widmer Doris           56 Winterthur             1:06.30,9     18.05,1  (1013)  
DM3        133. Wiget Doris            53 Kriens                 1:52.30,7   1:00.23,2  (1014)  
DM1        145. Wildhaber Dorothea     64 Hausen bei Brugg       1:09.04,3     25.13,9  (1015)  
Damen      138. Winistörfer Corinne    75 Zumikon                1:28.56,9     43.08,7   (356)  
DM1        196. Winter Karin           70 Davos Platz            1:18.20,2     34.29,8   (590)  
DM2         91. Wipf Doris             56 Chur                   1:02.42,3     14.16,5  (1016)  
DM4         15. Wipf Margret           38 Wil SG                 1:14.12,7     18.28,2   (591)  
DM2        117. Wirz Regula            59 Basel                  1:05.22,6     16.56,8   (592)  
DM1        102. Wittwer Monika         65 Klosters               1:04.40,6     20.50,2  (1018)  
DM2        103. Woisetschläger Birgit  61 A-Vomp                 1:03.48,5     15.22,7   (593)  
U16          7. Woisetschläger Laura   88 A-Vomp                 1:02.26,8     11.38,0   (594)  
DM2        115. Wolf Christiane        59 Zürich                 1:05.17,2     16.51,4   (334)  
DM1        193. Wolf Kathrin           64 FL-Triesen             1:17.12,1     33.21,7  (1099)  
DM2        186. Wolf-Riedrich Barbara  60 D-Landsberg            1:13.14,6     24.48,8   (595)  
Damen       67. Wolleb Franziska       82 Burgdorf               1:03.36,6     17.48,4  (1019)  
Damen      140. Wolleb Kathrin         80 Huttwil                1:54.09,2   1:08.21,0  (1020)  
Damen       84. Wolleb Sabine          81 Oberburg               1:07.13,0     21.24,8  (1021)  
Damen      110. Wullschleger Ann-Britt 74 Uzwil                  1:14.20,0     28.31,8  (1022)  
DM3         53. Wunderlin-Messmer Ruth 51 Winterthur             1:08.13,0     16.05,5   (596)  
DM4         63. Würsch Justine         41 Zürich                 1:52.40,6     56.56,1  (1023)  
DM3          9. Wüst Katharina         48 Zweisimmen               59.01,2      6.53,7   (100)  
DM1        112. Wüthrich Eveline       64 Pontresina             1:05.33,1     21.42,7   (597)  
DM1        128. Wyss Madeleine         69 Attiswil               1:07.30,9     23.40,5  (1100)  

Total 63



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.