5. Frauenlauf ESM 2004 - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DM2        254. Sacher Martha          55 Zeiningen              1:39.13,0     50.47,2   (385)  
DM3          6. Salvett Bertha         49 St. Moritz               56.36,7      4.29,2    (91)  
DM3        110. Sassi Angela           47 I-Milano               1:27.17,5     35.10,0   (919)  
DM1         51. Savoldelli Marianne    65 Scuol                    58.24,3     14.33,9   (920)  
DM3        140. Saxler Linda-Kathleen  50 D-Koblenz              2:11.41,5   1:19.34,0   (922)  
U20          3. Scarpatetti Rina       85 St. Moritz               50.22,4      4.13,8    (18)  
DM2        174. Schädler Dagmar        59 Einsiedeln             1:11.46,4     23.20,6   (923)  
DM1         17. Schäfli Tanja          72 Pontresina               52.37,9      8.47,5    (92)  
DM2         79. Schär Daniela          62 Celerina               1:01.51,4     13.25,6   (924)  
Damen       53. Schatzmann Beatrice    75 Pontresina             1:01.30,4     15.42,2   (925)  
DM1        111. Schaub Priska          68 Maloja                 1:05.09,9     21.19,5   (554)  
DM4         27. Scheidiger Juliette    36 Binningen              1:20.22,9     24.38,4   (926)  
DM1         83. Schelbert-Arnold Esthe 69 Unterägeri             1:02.45,0     18.54,6   (927)  
DM3        113. Schenk Eva             47 Effretikon             1:28.50,5     36.43,0   (928)  
DM1        186. Schenk Gabriela        71 Lachen SZ              1:16.21,7     32.31,3   (555)  
DM1         37. Scherini Patrizia      66 I-Livigno                56.20,7     12.30,3   (188)  
Damen      100. Schibig Anita          77 St. Moritz             1:12.32,0     26.43,8   (328)  
DM3         85. Schibli Brigitte       48 Uerikon                1:16.14,9     24.07,4   (930)  
DM3        121. Schilbach Helga        44 D-Konstanz             1:33.16,2     41.08,7   (931)  
DM2         58. Schild Susan           59 Celerina                 59.49,1     11.23,3   (189)  
DM2        156. Schimmel Brigitte      62 D-Lindau               1:08.26,4     20.00,6   (396)  
DM4         35. Schlatter Irene        36 Pfäffikon SZ           1:23.44,6     28.00,1   (932)  
DM2        221. Schlegel Rosmarie      55 Appenzell              1:21.06,5     32.40,7   (933)  
Damen       62. Schmid Cordula         74 D-Stuttgart            1:03.06,8     17.18,6   (934)  
Damen       78. Schmid Cornelia        75 Appenzell              1:05.55,3     20.07,1    (48)  
DM2        202. Schmid Erika           61 Thusis                 1:16.17,0     27.51,2  (1072)  
DM2        148. Schmid Imelda          57 S-chanf                1:07.35,0     19.09,2   (556)  
DM2        179. Schmid Maja            62 Guntalingen            1:12.27,9     24.02,1   (935)  
DM1        241. Schmid Margrit         67 Merenschwand           1:37.09,8     53.19,4   (936)  
DM2         71. Schmid Monica          63 Maloja                 1:01.25,5     12.59,7   (937)  
DM1        226. Schmid Susanne         66 Zürich                 1:25.31,4     41.41,0   (557)  
DM3         84. Schmid Yvonne          46 Dällikon               1:15.53,9     23.46,4   (379)  
DM2        136. Schmidli Alice         59 Grüningen              1:06.28,7     18.02,9   (369)  
DM1         81. Schmidt Heidi          66 D-Kaufbeuren           1:02.36,9     18.46,5   (938)  
Damen       99. Schmidt Kathrin        81 S-chanf                1:12.30,4     26.42,2   (209)  
DM2         95. Schmiederer Gerdi      59 D-Bad Tölz             1:03.01,4     14.35,6    (26)  
Damen       61. Schmucki Seraina       76 Chur                   1:03.04,1     17.15,9   (939)  
DM2        244. Schmuki Christa        54 Luchsingen-Hätzin      1:27.34,5     39.08,7   (395)  
DM2         67. Schmutz Barbara        57 Pontresina             1:01.08,5     12.42,7   (360)  
DM2        191. Schneider Corinna      62 Hirzel                 1:13.48,1     25.22,3   (940)  
DM1        201. Schneider Locher Elke  66 Binningen              1:19.45,1     35.54,7   (558)  
DM3         46. Schneider Lotti        48 Sellenbüren            1:07.09,8     15.02,3   (941)  
Damen       97. Schneider Monika       76 Bülach                 1:11.42,8     25.54,6   (942)  
DM1         96. Schneider Nicole       72 Davos Platz            1:04.16,6     20.26,2   (559)  
DM3         82. Schneider Vreni        46 Altstätten SG          1:15.32,7     23.25,2   (943)  
DM3         78. Schnüriger Susi        51 St. Gallen             1:14.17,0     22.09,5   (561)  
DM1        168. Schnyder Irma          72 Tuggen                 1:12.46,1     28.55,7  (1089)  
DM1         54. Schoch Silvia          71 Silvaplana               58.27,9     14.37,5   (190)  
DM3        118. Schorro Nelli          44 Forch                  1:32.09,9     40.02,4   (944)  
DM1        240. Schultz Nicole         64 Uetendorf              1:37.04,2     53.13,8   (945)  
DM1        124. Schütz Silvia          65 Zürich                 1:06.38,7     22.48,3   (321)  
DM1        187. Schwarz Christine      69 I-St. Martin/Saltaus   1:16.28,0     32.37,6   (946)  
Damen      129. Schwarz Elisabeth      80 I-St. Martin           1:19.45,9     33.57,7   (947)  
DM4         28. Schweinsberg Ingrid    35 D-Coburg               1:20.29,0     24.44,5   (949)  
DM2          8. Schwierin Barbara      62 Zürich                   52.16,6      3.50,8    (93)  
DM2        241. Seehase Sabine         58 D-Insel Poel           1:25.46,5     37.20,7   (950)  
DM2        152. Seferian Laura         63 I-Milano               1:07.50,4     19.24,6   (393)  
DM2         14. Seibert Heidi          63 Rüti GL                  54.38,1      6.12,3   (359)  
DM1         34. Seiffert Sonja         73 Wädenswil                55.36,7     11.46,3   (951)  
DM1        216. Sem-Kägi Judith        65 Samedan                1:22.36,7     38.46,3   (563)  
Damen      104. Sem Sandra             83 Samedan                1:13.32,1     27.43,9   (952)  
DM3         26. Semadeni Marianne      51 St. Moritz             1:03.05,7     10.58,2   (953)  
DM4         12. Sennhauser Marianna    41 Affoltern am Albis     1:10.04,4     14.19,9   (564)  
DM1        195. Siegenthaler Regula    73 Neuchâtel              1:17.27,6     33.37,2  (1091)  
Damen       55. Siglreithmaier Iris    79 St. Moritz             1:01.46,8     15.58,6   (954)  
Damen       20. Silvestri Michela      77 I-Livigno                52.58,5      7.10,3   (191)  
DM5          1. Sinniger Verena        31 Erlinsbach             1:30.32,4       -----   (955)  
DM1         58. Solinger-Falkenstein M 65 St. Moritz               58.50,1     14.59,7   (329)  
DM2        199. Sonderegger Maya       58 Chur                   1:15.39,5     27.13,7   (387)  
Damen       24. Spagnol Michela        74 Celerina                 54.42,0      8.53,8    (94)  
DM2          1. Spiess Eroica          63 Davos Dorf               48.25,8       -----    (14)  
U18          2. Spika Devon            87 DK-Hellerup              51.02,0      3.10,2    (42)  
Damen       37. Spirig Simone          76 Jona                     57.11,8     11.23,6   (192)  
DM2        130. Spörri Barbara         58 Neschwil               1:06.23,3     17.57,5   (956)  
DM3         70. Springman Sarah        47 Dielsdorf              1:11.58,8     19.51,3   (344)  
DM2        255. Stadelmann Vreni       55 Bäretswil              1:40.00,8     51.35,0   (957)  
Damen       49. Städler Andrea         78 Mels                     59.43,7     13.55,5   (958)  
DM3         40. Städler Edith          51 Zuoz                   1:06.33,6     14.26,1   (213)  
Damen       25. Städler Karin          76 Pontresina               54.56,0      9.07,8   (193)  
Damen      141. Stannarius Claudia     79 Bütschwil              1:56.23,9   1:10.35,7  (1092)  
DM4         58. Stark Käthi            38 Champfèr               1:42.03,6     46.19,1  (1093)  
Damen       90. Staub Katia            80 Pontresina             1:09.38,6     23.50,4   (565)  
DM4          7. Staudenmann Trudi      40 Turgi                  1:04.34,3      8.49,8   (959)  
DM2        222. Steck Ursula           62 Zuoz                   1:21.07,0     32.41,2  (1094)  
Damen       10. Steger Katharina       75 Zürich                   48.25,2      2.37,0    (28)  
DM1         70. Steinbrecher Aline     71 Gockhausen             1:00.49,4     16.59,0   (961)  
DM4         57. Steiner Maria          43 Zollikon               1:40.47,8     45.03,3   (397)  
DM2        165. Steiner Ruth Esther    61 Oberwil-Lieli          1:09.45,6     21.19,8  (1095)  
DM2         62. Steiner Silvia         60 Davos Platz            1:00.45,7     12.19,9   (194)  
DM2        146. Steiner Vreni          58 Herisau                1:07.21,5     18.55,7   (566)  
Damen       88. Stettler-Amacher Maria 75 Zweilütschinen         1:08.06,8     22.18,6   (962)  
DM4         56. Steyer Rosmarie        39 Medels                 1:39.50,8     44.06,3   (567)  
DM4         47. Stierlin Marlies       43 Andelfingen            1:29.21,8     33.37,3   (568)  
DM3        128. Stingl Antonia         51 Wädenswil              1:44.06,0     51.58,5   (569)  
DM2        233. Stöcklin Elisabeth     55 Ettingen               1:24.34,4     36.08,6   (570)  
DM4         65. Streit Elisabeth       37 Pontresina             1:53.28,5     57.44,0   (963)  
Damen       50. Strub Carmen           83 Volketswil             1:00.34,8     14.46,6   (964)  
DM1        238. Strübin Karin          65 St. Moritz             1:35.47,3     51.56,9  (1096)  
DM1        162. Stubenrauch Anja       67 Küsnacht               1:11.42,9     27.52,5   (965)  
Damen       32. Studer Cornelia        76 Gersau                   55.45,7      9.57,5   (966)  
DM1        217. Stupan Sibylle         71 St. Gallen             1:22.36,8     38.46,4   (571)  
DM1        250. Sturny Ludmilla        66 Fribourg               2:05.01,9   1:21.11,5   (967)  
DM4         41. Sturz Miralda          38 Champfèr               1:26.22,6     30.38,1   (968)  
DM3         34. Suberg Astrid          44 D-Beilstein            1:05.42,7     13.35,2   (969)  
U18          6. Süess Stephanie        86 Schönenberg              56.04,7      8.12,9   (572)  
DM1        185. Sundlin Bisaz Charlott 73 Celerina               1:15.55,9     32.05,5   (970)  
DM2         80. Suter Elsbeth          61 Biel-Benken BL         1:01.59,5     13.33,7    (95)  
DM1         55. Suter-Guhl Eva         69 Neuheim                  58.31,3     14.40,9   (195)  
DM2        183. Suter Maria            57 Bonaduz                1:12.43,5     24.17,7   (371)  
DM3         81. Suter Michèle          53 Davos Laret            1:14.57,9     22.50,4   (971)  
DM2        261. Suter Ursula           60 Zofingen               1:57.14,6   1:08.48,8   (573)  
DM1        202. Sutter Christine       69 Samedan                1:19.58,6     36.08,2   (972)  
Damen      111. Sutter Silvia          81 St. Gallen             1:15.37,0     29.48,8   (574)  
Damen       35. Sutter Yvonne          74 Wattwil                  56.07,8     10.19,6   (973)  

Total 114



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.