5. Frauenlauf ESM 2004 - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Damen       38. Rada Carla             78 Chur                     57.34,2     11.46,0   (896)  
DM1         42. Radandt Antje Dr.      66 D-München                57.09,5     13.19,1   (897)  
DM2        149. Raich Maria            62 I-St.Leonhard in Pas   1:07.40,1     19.14,3   (898)  
DM1        113. Räz Monika             64 Sils/Segl Maria        1:05.44,8     21.54,4   (899)  
Damen      101. Reichmann Saskia       80 D-Höxter               1:12.51,2     27.03,0  (1085)  
DM1         29. Reinhardt Bettina      71 D-Magdeburg              55.12,1     11.21,7   (182)  
DM4         40. Reiser Erna            40 Zürich                 1:26.19,4     30.34,9   (541)  
DM1        207. Reisinger Susanne      73 Samedan                1:20.48,7     36.58,3  (1086)  
U16         14. Resch Salome           89 Oberdiessbach          1:34.41,7     43.52,9   (542)  
DM2        162. Reuter Birte           54 D-Mannheim             1:09.15,9     20.50,1   (900)  
DM1        144. Rey-Günther Anita      65 Port                   1:08.57,4     25.07,0   (543)  
DM1        159. Rezzoli Patrizia       67 Zürich                 1:11.36,5     27.46,1   (901)  
DM4         66. Rhyner Anna Margareth  42 Basel                  1:56.16,5   1:00.32,0   (544)  
DM1        175. Rhyner Sandra          71 Thalwil                1:14.03,8     30.13,4  (1087)  
DM2          6. Riatsch Corina         63 Ardez                    52.00,2      3.34,4   (183)  
U16          8. Riatsch Milena         89 Ardez                  1:05.00,0     14.11,2   (384)  
Damen        8. Riatsch Seraina Ursina 74 Sent                     48.19,3      2.31,1    (15)  
DM4         72. Riatsch-Vonmoos Tina   35 Vnà                    2:26.51,9   1:31.07,4   (351)  
DM1         15. Riedwyl Marianne       65 Bern                     52.16,6      8.26,2    (90)  
DM2        189. Rieser Annemarie       62 Kronbühl               1:13.30,0     25.04,2   (545)  
U18         11. Rieser Bettina         87 Kronbühl               1:14.11,4     26.19,6   (546)  
DM3         94. Riexinger Ruth         50 D-Dettingen            1:19.29,9     27.22,4   (322)  
DM3        136. Rigo Annelise          47 Leysin                 1:58.18,3   1:06.10,8   (902)  
DM3         12. Rimondini Lilly        52 Münchenstein           1:00.01,7      7.54,2   (903)  
Damen      116. Ring Marianne          74 Meilen                 1:17.17,6     31.29,4   (904)  
DM3         39. Ringier Annette        44 Celerina               1:06.33,2     14.25,7   (214)  
DM4         61. Ritter Cécile          40 Affoltern am Albis     1:45.53,8     50.09,3   (906)  
DM3         66. Robustelli Margrit     44 St. Moritz             1:10.58,4     18.50,9    (37)  
DM1        127. Rohner Barbara         65 Wil SG                 1:07.06,0     23.15,6   (548)  
DM2        253. Rohr Anneliese         57 Küttigen               1:38.58,2     50.32,4   (907)  
U20         10. Rohrbach Julia         85 Balgach                1:04.30,8     18.22,2   (908)  
DM3         17. Rohrbach Susanne       50 Balgach                1:00.45,7      8.38,2   (184)  
Damen       96. Rohrbach Tina          76 Zürich                 1:10.53,9     25.05,7   (910)  
DM2         68. Rohrer Dora            61 St. Moritz             1:01.09,8     12.44,0   (185)  
DM4         48. Rösli Dora             35 Rüschlikon             1:29.52,2     34.07,7   (911)  
DM3         55. Rotach-Merki Verena    49 Riehen                 1:08.42,1     16.34,6   (912)  
DM3         83. Roth Katharina         51 Zollikon               1:15.43,5     23.36,0   (551)  
Damen       73. Rothenbühler Christine 75 Bever                  1:05.08,3     19.20,1   (913)  
DM2        182. Rückert Beate          59 Davos Platz            1:12.34,6     24.08,8   (914)  
DM3         90. Rüegg Elisabeth        53 Urdorf                 1:18.14,7     26.07,2   (915)  
U20          9. Rüegger Vanessa        84 Neerach                1:03.15,1     17.06,5   (916)  
DM1        237. Ruff Heike             68 D-Nürnberg             1:35.44,1     51.53,7   (552)  
DM3         23. Rutishauser Annagret   49 Niederhelfenschwil     1:02.50,3     10.42,8   (917)  
DM1        100. Rütschi Alexandra      64 Nänikon                1:04.32,9     20.42,5   (918)  
DM1         88. Ryser Ursula           64 Steffisburg            1:03.21,8     19.31,4   (553)  
DM2         46. Ryser Verena           62 Küsnacht ZH              58.29,7     10.03,9   (187)  

Total 46



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.