5. Frauenlauf ESM 2004 - nach Name "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
U18         13. Padrun Anita           86 Zuoz                   1:16.29,6     28.37,8  (1081)  
DM3        105. Padrun Marta           50 Lavin                  1:25.16,0     33.08,5   (883)  
DM4         62. Pandolfo Annadora      42 Oberehrendingen        1:51.52,6     56.08,1   (884)  
DM2         15. Pangerl Alexandra      62 FL-Balzers               54.50,4      6.24,6   (178)  
DM3        100. Paroubek Dagmar        48 Nussbaumen b.Baden     1:21.35,3     29.27,8   (886)  
DM1        212. Paroubek Michelle      72 Nussbaumen b. Baden    1:21.37,0     37.46,6   (887)  
DM1        108. Pasini Anita           66 Bivio                  1:05.02,1     21.11,7   (888)  
DM2        128. Peiler Uta             60 D-Bonn                 1:06.04,3     17.38,5   (538)  
Damen      123. Perch-Nielsen Nina     75 Bern                   1:18.11,4     32.23,2  (1082)  
DM2        142. Perkmann Margrit       60 Zug                    1:07.04,5     18.38,7   (889)  
U16          3. Perl Ladina            88 Pontresina               51.58,7      1.09,9    (85)  
DM2         23. Perl Margrit           57 Pontresina               55.26,2      7.00,4    (86)  
DM1        172. Pfenninger Barbara     64 Bern                   1:13.39,1     29.48,7    (31)  
DM3         61. Pfister-Schädler Ursi  52 Einsiedeln             1:09.26,6     17.19,1   (891)  
DM2         74. Pfister-Walther Anita  58 Brunnen                1:01.28,8     13.03,0   (539)  
DM1        135. Pianta Sara            70 Sala Capriasca         1:08.30,7     24.40,3   (540)  
DM1          6. Pickenpack Tanja       67 D-Schlehdorf             48.21,0      4.30,6    (11)  
DM3         11. Pilz Gerda             51 D-Edenried               59.18,9      7.11,4   (179)  
DM2         59. Pinggera Aita          62 S-chanf                  59.52,2     11.26,4  (1083)  
Damen       26. Pinggera Christina     79 Li Curt                  55.07,6      9.19,4    (87)  
DM4         22. Pittet Margrit         41 Münchenstein           1:17.13,8     21.29,3   (892)  
DM1        122. Platter Elisabeth      66 I-St.Leonhard in Pas   1:06.31,0     22.40,6   (893)  
DM1         13. Pollak-Valtova Marie   70 Kempraten                51.29,0      7.38,6    (88)  
DM3         30. Poltera-Lippuner Margr 53 Rona                   1:04.36,3     12.28,8  (1084)  
DM2         41. Poltera Stefanie       60 Sagogn                   57.45,1      9.19,3    (89)  
DM1        137. Portmann Carmen        65 Meggen                 1:08.34,5     24.44,1   (894)  
DM1         33. Pradella Natalia       64 I-Livigno                55.22,6     11.32,2   (180)  
DM2         35. Probst Elisabeth       56 D-Garmisch-Partenkir     56.26,7      8.00,9   (895)  
DM2        210. Punt Rosa              56 Ardez                  1:17.46,3     29.20,5    (29)  

Total 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.